*** Instance-specific ***

Start list for Coles Bay Township - Night Score Event

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Coles Bay Township - Night Score Event
Organiser: Australopers
Date: Saturday 25 July 2020

M/W Junior

16 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Owen MulcahyAustralopers00:00:00
Tara PowellAUSTRALOPERS00:00:00
Katie ClausonAUSTRALOPERS16:12:43
Ella ClausonAUSTRALOPERS16:44:10
Sean CarrollAUSTRALOPERS17:35:00
Charlie CooperAustralopers17:35:00
Callum DegenaarAUSTRALOPERS17:35:00
Marcus DegenaarAustralopers17:35:00
Thomas GardeCasuals TAS17:35:00
Jett McCombAustralopers17:35:00
Zali McCombAustralopers17:35:00
Eddie StonerAustralopers17:35:00
Niko StonerAustralopers17:35:00
Liana StubbsAustralopers17:35:00
Will WhittingtonAustralopers17:35:00
Callum WoodwardAUS18:08:56

M/W Open

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Bec ButlerAustralopers17:35
Johanna EllisCASUALS TAS17:35
Kathryn EllisCASUALS TAS17:35
Jessica MinchamAUSTRALOPERS17:35
Laura SotomayorAUSTRALOPERS17:35
Claire ButlerNo club membership18:40

M/W Senior

26 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Simon AllenAustralopers17:45
Meisha AustinNo club membership17:45
Esta BirdahicAustralopers17:45
Chris BrownEsk Valley17:45
Liz CanningAustralopers17:45
Gary CarrollAustralopers17:45
Matthew CohenAustralopers17:45
Mick CooperAustralopers17:45
Hugh FitzgeraldAustralopers17:45
Sue HancockAustralopers17:45
Lucy HawthorneAustralopers17:45
Joshua IlesNo club membership17:45
Paul LigginsNo club membership17:45
Simon LouisAUSTRALOPERS17:45
Jonathan McCombAustralopers17:45
Dion McKenzieAustralopers17:45
Kenneth McLeanEsk Valley17:45
Roger MulcahyAUSTRALOPERS17:45
Miriam PalmerAustralopers17:45
Geoff PowellAustralopers17:45
Sandi PowellAustralopers17:45
Peter SmartAustralopers17:45
Anthony StonerAustralopers17:45
Gayle WestAustralopers17:45
Mark WestAustralopers17:45
Karen Wild-AllenAustralopers17:45

M/W Veteran

17 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Lindsay PenderAustralopers00:00
Sebastian BurgessAustralopers17:40
Janet BushAustralopers17:40
Bill ButlerAustralopers17:40
Liz ButlerAustralopers17:40
Robyn ChapmanAustralopers17:40
Diana Cossar-BurgessAUSTRALOPERS17:40
Charles DragarAustralopers17:40
Jeff DunnAustralopers17:40
Bert ElsonAustralopers17:40
Chanchal FoxenAustralopers17:40
Greg HawthorneAustralopers17:40
James LaverAustralopers17:40
Paul PacqueEsk Valley17:40
Rosie RutledgeAustralopers17:40
Barbara TassellAustralopers17:40
Sally WayteAustralopers17:40