Orienteering Australia

Start list for Myers Lookout -Crows Nest

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Myers Lookout -Crows Nest
Organiser: Range Runners Orienteering Club
Date: Sunday 22 March 2020

Very Easy - 2.3km

2 300 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068457Abigail BarnesRR Q08:33:04
2068435Lucinda BarnesRR Q08:35:41
1012068Chase DeurlooRR Q09:11:01
2053220Kate RattrayNo club membership09:22:37
2068423Caitlin LoaderRR Q09:23:22
2053217Hugo TagueRR Q09:35:39
2053211Emma MartinRR Q09:39:37
2068432Grace VanzellaRR Q09:45:23
2053236Alex VanzellaRR Q09:49:50
2086760Alara WilliamsRR Q09:52:38
2068439Alison BellRR Q10:01:14
2068525Oliver BellRR Q10:01:15
2068448Penelope BellRR Q10:01:19
2098980Ben GarrattRR Q10:34:09

Easy - 2.4km

2 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053214William BarnesRR Q08:35:32
2098998Pru RattrayNo club membership09:22:40
2068493Sara LoaderRR Q09:23:20
2098991Bailey SykesRR Q09:25:01
2098993Xanthe SchubertRR Q09:34:09
2068498Caitlyn GarrattRR Q09:35:36
2084713Caelan WilliamsRR Q09:51:38

Moderate 2 - 3.0km

3 000 m, 10 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1422048Alexandra EdwardsRR Q09:00:41
2068425Deb ReinbottRR Q09:02:42
2098981Cassy ReinbottRR Q09:08:37
2084709Elizabeth FergusonUG Q09:14:09
2082220Eve BensonNo club membership09:14:10
2068492Scott LoaderRR Q09:20:42
2068494Deborah LoaderRR Q09:22:58
2053208Phil GarrattRR Q09:32:48
2068491Jess GarrattRR Q09:34:44
2068460Brenda Lindsay-HolleyRR Q09:45:21

Moderate 1 - 4.1km

4 000 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2053216Dave FlanaganNo club membership09:02:59
2068426Glyn ReinbottRR Q09:08:40
1012018Brendan DeurlooRR Q09:13:04
2068529Jacob SykesRR Q09:26:18
2068458Dallas SykesRR Q09:26:48
2036816Lachlan MooreRR Q09:28:36
2098963Sean Lindsay-HolleyRR Q09:30:41
2099000Jackie AmosRR Q09:40:43
2068436Lindsay BellRR Q09:59:07

Hard 3 - 2.7km

2 700 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
403511Trevor SauerSO Q09:18:08
9101322Tony Tavner-CornerTF Q09:37:42
2065543Johanna Tavner-CornerTF Q09:40:40
258420Jim BowlingEN Q09:48:53
258477Rhonda BowlingEN Q09:50:14
2053224Cayleb FidgeBB Q09:51:39
258900Tom SchultsUG Q09:52:45
1602144Jacquie RandUG Q09:58:02

Hard 2 - 5.0km

4 800 m, 13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
2068453Jack ReinbottRR Q09:00:37
1012071Dave EdwardsRR Q09:02:38
2086746Ross McGinnisSO Q09:16:49
2027087Kathy PetrieSO Q09:18:41
2098997Gabriel SchubertRR Q09:27:09
8004422Mark PetrieSO Q09:30:37
7207811Dave EbzeryQLD09:31:43
2068444Richard VanzellaRR Q09:50:42
8647250Cameron WilliamsRR Q09:56:37
8660012Nicole WilliamsRR Q09:58:23
1601731Brenton GrayUG Q09:59:05
9201052Meredith GrayUG Q10:00:48
8650376Mikaela GrayUG Q10:03:07

Hard 1 - 7.4km

7 400 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
8052740Grant ReinbottRR Q09:11:12
8052726Blake ReinbottRR Q09:21:57
2068526Cam SchubertRR Q09:27:07
8052766Ellen De JongRR Q09:36:40
9101998Riley de JongRR Q09:44:15
8644940Daniel GrayUG Q09:56:59
8650366Ryan GrayUG Q10:00:12