Orienteering Australia

Start list for NavDash Extra Canning Vale College

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NavDash Extra Canning Vale College
Organisers: Kulgun 225 Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Sunday 22 March 2020

Hard Long

2 700 m, 37 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:31:40
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:34:12
302713Mary ConroyLOST09:36:57
1392439Edward PlummerLOST09:38:38
2045590Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:40:07
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:42:39
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:43:55
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:56
1407394Isaac MaddenLOST09:46:00
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST09:46:55
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:47:54
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers09:48:58
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:49:56
9200454Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers09:51:01
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers09:52:13
8516585Mike HoweLOST09:53:10
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:54:13
9201745Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers09:55:18
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST09:56:29
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:57:46
409613Phil TaylorLOST09:58:52
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:01:05
264409Moreen CoxLOST10:02:14
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:03:17
1602720Anna NapierLOST10:04:16
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers10:14:08
8045118Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:16:19
1601596Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:18:25
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:20:38
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers10:21:35
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers10:23:22
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:26:54
1601600Chip LundstromWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:32:47
8670916Nick DaleLOST10:36:26
8657140Zali DaleLOST10:37:39
1602716Noel SchoknechtLOST10:42:17
1400715Tony SimpkinsLOST

Hard Short

1 900 m, 30 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201359Jack DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:32:54
204361Sandra TarrLOST09:35:14
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:36:40
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers09:38:40
1400704Janet FletcherLOST09:40:54
1421076Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers09:42:46
1414995Alastair PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers09:43:52
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:44:58
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:46:05
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:47:00
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST09:52:28
302753Anne AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:56:57
9201354Ian FletcherLOST09:57:44
1602719Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers10:01:07
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers10:02:15
264581Chip LundstromWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:03:19
7205858Peter GillonLOST10:07:33
409651Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:09:35
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST10:11:09
1602725Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers10:14:35
2113463Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:16:29
7207669Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers10:16:33
7207401Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:20:30
8633228Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers10:22:43
1601598Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers10:32:14
1601597Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers10:35:48
1601599Tyler EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:38:03
1421085Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:39:32
1601595Mike HoweLOST10:43:05
1602721Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers10:53:02

Easy

1 500 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:30:35
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:33:00
264031Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:35:04
1399621Emma PlummerLOST09:38:42
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:40:12
1601594Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers11:03:32
1602717Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers11:05:45