Orienteering Australia

Start list for Bush 1 Jorgensen Park

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Bush 1 Jorgensen Park
Organisers: Orienteering WA / Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Date: Sunday 5 July 2020

H2

7 100 m, 14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201790Robert GraiegLOST09:12:09
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:16:16
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:18:20
1601589Ann SmithsonCAS W09:21:01
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:25:58
9201739Vanessa SmithKulgun 225 Orienteers09:28:06
8670507Riley McFarlaneBibbulmun Orienteers09:41:01
1601579Mitchell CrookCAS W09:53:01
8670337Aldo BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:56:58
9102003Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers10:00:40
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:03:44
9201048Ceri PassKulgun 225 Orienteers10:07:01
1392439Edward PlummerLOST10:09:03
9201743Jason SimpsonLOST10:10:00

H3

4 200 m, 21 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:29:16
1421098David McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:32:00
9201745Rob BeattieBibbulmun Orienteers09:33:58
9200452Ken PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:36:04
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:38:00
1399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:43:58
1407394Isaac MaddenLOST09:45:56
8657140Zali DaleLOST09:47:56
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:49:57
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST09:51:58
302742Paul SmaleKulgun 225 Orienteers09:54:01
7207977Nick FluxWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:55:59
1931394Anthea FeaverLOST09:57:58
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:00:00
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:00:02
7207710Richard MatthewsLOST10:01:56
1470364Nick LethbridgeWullundigong Orienteers of the West10:05:59
8654981Russell CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers10:06:00
264042Helen BaileyLOST10:09:59
1421085Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers10:39:32
9201354Ian FletcherLOST

H4

3 000 m, 24 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
409640Ian JenningsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:11:55
264415John MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers09:18:25
264434Jennifer MajorKulgun 225 Orienteers09:19:59
8061433Eckart BosmanSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:21:57
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:28:11
1407372Sasha EvesBibbulmun Orienteers09:31:58
7205864Brian AustinWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:33:57
1400704Janet FletcherLOST09:35:58
264409Moreen CoxLOST09:37:59
1392048Sue DowlingBibbulmun Orienteers09:39:59
7208040Helen PostOrienteering WA09:42:00
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:43:56
264471Wendy HobleyKulgun 225 Orienteers09:49:58
2045590Peter KomyshanWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:52:23
409636David PassKulgun 225 Orienteers09:53:57
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers09:56:00
264490Melinda RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:58:00
1407398Jan CandyKulgun 225 Orienteers09:59:58
1400709Mike HoweLOST10:01:56
1210761Jennifer PorterLOST10:35:56
1400714Rosalind CrossleyLOST10:35:57
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers10:36:10
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers10:55:01
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST11:00:40

M

2 700 m, 12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601575Siena JohnstonBibbulmun Orienteers09:23:54
1421076Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers09:25:53
1601586Asha JohnstonBibbulmun Orienteers09:27:56
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers09:29:57
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:41:56
2099969Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers09:51:59
1931379Peter StandenLOST10:07:58
1407371Debbie McKayKulgun 225 Orienteers10:10:04
1421087Ian ClaytonBibbulmun Orienteers
1601592Alice MunroeCAS W
1601581Linda MunroeCAS W
1601585Evelyn WillrowCAS W

E

1 900 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1601578Robyn NoyesCAS W09:05:26
7205852Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club09:21:58
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:23:57
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers09:25:55
1601584Hamish GardnerCAS W09:30:00
1601583Jack WadeCAS W09:30:04
1400715Alexander GardnerCAS W09:30:05
1601582Kristy MeadWullundigong Orienteers of the West09:39:55
1399621Emma PlummerLOST09:54:00
1601580Michael SelbyCAS W09:58:14
2099970Robyn PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers10:00:06

VE

1 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers09:33:58