Orienteering Australia

Start list for NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU Joondalup

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: NavDash 3 WA Sprint Championships ECU Joondalup
Organisers: Bibbulmun Orienteers / Orienteering WA
Date: Saturday 19 September 2020

M10A

1 400 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
408639Henry ElderfieldCAS W13:31:09
1421078Ruben ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers13:38:00
264030Archie BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:46:06
408637Benjamin ElderfieldCAS W13:54:07
409658Rohan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers14:02:03
7205852Edmund ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club14:33:59

W12A

1 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
408634Lucy ElderfieldCAS W13:43:08
408641Katherine ElderfieldWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:58:27

M12A

1 400 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207975Lachlan BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers13:50:02
2099969Nic PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers14:06:00

W14A

1 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1421076Ruby PhillipsBibbulmun Orienteers13:59:02
1470356Amy DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers14:09:02

M14A

1 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407394Isaac MaddenLOST14:05:02

W16A

1 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1399375Kate BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers13:39:03
408648Caitlin MaddenLOST13:49:02
2113463Juliette JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers13:57:00

W20A

2 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
8045118Lucy JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers13:34:04
7207989Zali DaleLOST14:06:02
9101681Sarah RichardsWullundigong Orienteers of the West14:12:48

M20A

3 000 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1399628Patrick DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers13:38:03

W21A

2 200 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1391620Rachel WestBibbulmun Orienteers13:38:02
1391627Tracey FosterCAS W13:46:03
1470357Daisy McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:50:03
8667640Karen StaudteLOST13:56:06
8226346Veronika VavrovaKulgun 225 Orienteers14:02:01
1131773Eleanor SansomBibbulmun Orienteers14:08:09

M21A

3 000 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1407376Liam DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers13:30:05
9200454Ricky ThackrayBibbulmun Orienteers13:34:01
1407395Sten ClaessensKulgun 225 Orienteers13:42:00
1391634Andries SwartKulgun 225 Orienteers13:46:00
1391619Craig DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers13:50:02
7207979Hadrien DevillepoixBibbulmun Orienteers13:58:05

W35A

2 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1210761Jennifer PorterLOST13:44
1400713Tracy O'HaraCAS W13:52

M35A

3 000 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9102932Adam NolanWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:54

W45A

1 700 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
2113462Veronica JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers13:35:00
409642Michelle MartinWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:43:06
7207813Nicole DavisLOST13:51:02
1421085Andrea EvesBibbulmun Orienteers13:55:04
204361Sandra TarrLOST14:03:08

M45A

2 200 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9102003Graham BraidKulgun 225 Orienteers13:30:03
1407378Michael DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers13:36:05
264484Michael MaddenLOST13:42:03
9200457Tom BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:48:06
7207669Paul JarrettKulgun 225 Orienteers13:54:03
1392047Nick DaleLOST13:58:06
1399627Graeme HarrisWullundigong Orienteers of the West14:04:05
1392052Andre MorkelLOST14:10:00
9101684John ToomeyAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club14:34:26

W55A

1 700 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9101756Christine HowittWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:31:03
7205867Rosalie McCauleyWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:47:05
1931394Anthea FeaverLOST14:07:05

M55A

2 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201790Robert GraiegLOST13:32:09
9005325Noel SchoknechtLOST13:40:00
302731Cliff PhillipsSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers14:12:00

W65A

1 200 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1391618Jennifer BinnsLOST13:30:00
1400702Carol BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:50:04

M65A

1 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7207710Richard MatthewsLOST13:33:03
1391611Rob WestBibbulmun Orienteers13:41:03

W70A

1 200 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
264021Jill ElderfieldSouth-West Orienteering Trekkers13:36:10
1399622Rosemary KullmannLOST13:42:04
1400704Janet FletcherLOST13:48:05
1391612Lois WestBibbulmun Orienteers13:54:04

M70A

1 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9201354Ian FletcherLOST13:37:03
1391617Tony SimpkinsLOST13:53:02

W75A

1 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
9200621Penny DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers13:32:07
7205863Toni FrankBibbulmun Orienteers13:38:04
264409Moreen CoxLOST13:44:22

M75A

1 200 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
264055Phil DuftyBibbulmun Orienteers13:34:04
1392056Ken BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:40:03
1400709Mike HoweLOST13:46:04

M80A

1 200 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
409651Peter HamiltonWullundigong Orienteers of the West13:52:11

EOD1

3 000 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
7208040Helen PostWullundigong Orienteers of the West14:14:06

EOD3

1 700 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1931379Peter StandenLOST14:11:22

E

1 400 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
264031Fraser BrownlieWullundigong Orienteers of the West14:12:32

Sledge

1 700 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (WST)
1421090Emma PlummerLOST13:45:03
1392439Edward PlummerLOST14:01:06