Orienteering Australia

Start list for Central Coast Winter Series - Rumbalara

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: Central Coast Winter Series - Rumbalara
Organiser: Central Coast Orienteers
Date: Sunday 5 July 2020

Easy

13 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Emma BelfordNo club membership09:30
Leonid BronfentrinkerNo club membership09:30
Roslyn Daly & ChristopherNo club membership09:30
Connor DentRed Roos09:30
Layla DentRed Roos09:30
Hilary Smith & familyNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Leia Widdowson FamilyNo club membership09:30
Robert & Kelly HollowayNo club membership09:30
Simon KilbaneNo club membership09:30
William MartinCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Elizabeth MaughanNo club membership09:30
Chris & Diane StephensNo club membership09:30
James WellsGaringal Orienteers09:30

Moderate

18 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Elizabeth BulmanGaringal Orienteers09:30
Bryony CoxGaringal Orienteers09:30
Tim CoxGaringal Orienteers09:30
Barbara DawsonGaringal Orienteers09:30
Elye DentRed Roos09:30
Hayden DentRed Roos09:30
Ginaya DunnNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Erika EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Nikolett HalmaiGaringal Orienteers09:30
Karen & Terry HuntCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Dave LottyUringa Orienteers09:30
Alice MartinCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Michael & ? OliverNo club membership09:30
Julia PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Carolyn RigbyNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Heiko SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Dennis SparlingGaringal Orienteers09:30
Kristin YoungGaringal Orienteers09:30

Hard

47 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
Emile AltmannNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Liga ArnieceOzons09:30
Colin BaileyNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Ross BarrGaringal Orienteers09:30
Elaine BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Kerry BennettNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Dianne BergenGaringal Orienteers09:30
David BowermanCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
David BrayGaringal Orienteers09:30
John BulmanGaringal Orienteers09:30
Colin BurnettGaringal Orienteers09:30
Melanie ChristieUringa Orienteers09:30
Kathie DentRed Roos09:30
Martin DentRed Roos09:30
Glen DisalviaNo club membership09:30
Andrew Mac DonaldBig Foot Orienteers09:30
Ross DukerGaringal Orienteers09:30
Damien EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Jennifer EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Mikayla EnderbyNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Jim ForbesGaringal Orienteers09:30
Graham FowlerNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Aniko Fozo-KerteszGaringal Orienteers09:30
Andrew GoddardGaringal Orienteers09:30
Michael HalmyBennelong Northside Orienteers09:30
Maris JansonsOzons09:30
Ian JessupGaringal Orienteers09:30
Istvan KerteszGaringal Orienteers09:30
Rudi LandsiedelNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Ciaran LynchCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Jim MackayUringa Orienteers09:30
Dan MartinCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Ian McKenzieUringa Orienteers09:30
Peter OrrNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Robyn PallasCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Johnny PetersenGaringal Orienteers09:30
Colin PriceCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Paul PrudhoeCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Michael Ridley-SmithGaringal Orienteers09:30
Melissa RobertsonCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Linda SalwayCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Mark SchaeferCentral Coast Orienteers09:30
Warwick SelbyGaringal Orienteers09:30
Justin StaffordNewcastle Orienteering Club09:30
Cameron WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers09:30
Shiona WillIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers09:30
Hilary WoodCentral Coast Orienteers09:30