Start list for Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn Lake

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn Lake
Organiser: Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Date: Wednesday 22 February 2017

Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers

31 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
BRYAN ACKERLYA (Scatter) (30)19:00
IAN DAVIESA (Scatter) (30)19:00
KEN JAMESA (Scatter) (30)19:00
MARTIN KOZMAA (Scatter) (30)19:00
EDWARD CALDWELLB (Scatter) (21)19:00
ANDREW HUNTERB (Scatter) (21)19:00
STEVEN OCONNELLB (Scatter) (21)19:00
PRUE DOBBINC (Scatter) (58)19:00
MURRAY HANNAC (Scatter) (58)19:00
TIM HATLEYC (Scatter) (58)19:00
MATTHEW KINGC (Scatter) (58)19:00
VANESSA KINGC (Scatter) (58)19:00
DENNIS MEWSC (Scatter) (58)19:00
DEB SUTHERLANDC (Scatter) (58)19:00
GREG TAMBLYNC (Scatter) (58)19:00
GORDON WILSONC (Scatter) (58)19:00
EWEN TEMPLETOND (Scatter) (23)19:00
JANET KINGE (Scatter) (10)19:00
JENELLE TEMPLETONE (Scatter) (10)19:00
GWENNYTH BAKERPower Walkers (45)19:00
LEN BUDGEPower Walkers (45)19:00
BARRY CROSSPower Walkers (45)19:00
HENK DE JONGPower Walkers (45)19:00
ANNIE HOLLAWAYPower Walkers (45)19:00
MICHAEL HUBBERTPower Walkers (45)19:00
PHILIP HUTTONPower Walkers (45)19:00
IAN MORGANPower Walkers (45)19:00
KAY RASIDIPower Walkers (45)19:00
ROGER SLADEPower Walkers (45)19:00
BEV TREASEPower Walkers (45)19:00
MERV TREASEPower Walkers (45)19:00

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club

25 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
ALICIA DYMOWSKIA (Scatter) (30)19:00
PETER HOBBSA (Scatter) (30)19:00
MARK BESLEYB (Scatter) (21)19:00
IAN GREENWOODB (Scatter) (21)19:00
NICK MADDOCKB (Scatter) (21)19:00
COLIN PEARCEB (Scatter) (21)19:00
LANITA STEERB (Scatter) (21)19:00
RILEY ANASTASIC (Scatter) (58)19:00
PETER DALWOODC (Scatter) (58)19:00
DEBBIE DODDC (Scatter) (58)19:00
DALE HOWEC (Scatter) (58)19:00
STUART MCWILLIAMC (Scatter) (58)19:00
DENISE PIKEC (Scatter) (58)19:00
REG SAUNDERSC (Scatter) (58)19:00
ASHA STEERC (Scatter) (58)19:00
JANINE STEERC (Scatter) (58)19:00
PETER GROVERD (Scatter) (23)19:00
RAY WATSOND (Scatter) (23)19:00
PETER YEATESD (Scatter) (23)19:00
LYN GREENWOODPower Walkers (45)19:00
HELEN KERLEYPower Walkers (45)19:00
ALLAN MILLERPower Walkers (45)19:00
PAT MILLERPower Walkers (45)19:00
CARL STEMPPower Walkers (45)19:00
ILZE YEATESPower Walkers (45)19:00

Melbourne Forest Racers

6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
BRUCE ARTHURA (Scatter) (30)19:00
ALAN DALEYB (Scatter) (21)19:00
MASON ARTHURC (Scatter) (58)19:00
HADYN TANGC (Scatter) (58)19:00
SOPHIE ARTHURD (Scatter) (23)19:00
TORREN ARTHURD (Scatter) (23)19:00

Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club

12 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RICK BAILESA (Scatter) (30)19:00
GEOFF HUDSONB (Scatter) (21)19:00
RACHEL JOHNSONB (Scatter) (21)19:00
PETER MALLENB (Scatter) (21)19:00
LAURIS STIRLINGB (Scatter) (21)19:00
PETER MALONEYC (Scatter) (58)19:00
BARRY MOOREC (Scatter) (58)19:00
DAVID PRENTICEC (Scatter) (58)19:00
RON FREDERICKPower Walkers (45)19:00
MICHAEL HAYWARDPower Walkers (45)19:00
SCHON HUDSONPower Walkers (45)19:00
IAN STIRLINGPower Walkers (45)19:00

Orienteering Victoria

96 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
THOMAS BRADDYA (Scatter) (30)19:00
CHRIS CHAMBERLAINA (Scatter) (30)19:00
MICHAEL DARDISA (Scatter) (30)19:00
CALLUM EVANSA (Scatter) (30)19:00
OSCAR FENWICKA (Scatter) (30)19:00
MATT GROVERA (Scatter) (30)19:00
ALEX IKINA (Scatter) (30)19:00
MATTHEW KAUTSKYA (Scatter) (30)19:00
NICHOLAS LEEA (Scatter) (30)19:00
CHARLES LIA (Scatter) (30)19:00
GEOFFREY MCLEANA (Scatter) (30)19:00
MIHIN PERERAA (Scatter) (30)19:00
HARRIS PLOWMANA (Scatter) (30)19:00
LEO ROUBOSA (Scatter) (30)19:00
ANGUS SANDERSA (Scatter) (30)19:00
ARTHUR SORENSENA (Scatter) (30)19:00
ALEX SUTHERLANDA (Scatter) (30)19:00
MATTHEW TINGATEA (Scatter) (30)19:00
LIAM WHITTLEA (Scatter) (30)19:00
ALEX YAPA (Scatter) (30)19:00
CALVIN BLAIRB (Scatter) (21)19:00
MICHAEL DONAGHUEB (Scatter) (21)19:00
MICHAEL JOSEFSSONB (Scatter) (21)19:00
ANDREW LEEB (Scatter) (21)19:00
CHE MCGUIREB (Scatter) (21)19:00
DOUG PEDENB (Scatter) (21)19:00
LACHLAN TINGATEB (Scatter) (21)19:00
HAMISH ANDERSONC (Scatter) (58)19:00
THOMAS ANDRONISC (Scatter) (58)19:00
LAURENCE ARMSTRONGC (Scatter) (58)19:00
HARRY CREEKC (Scatter) (58)19:00
ANDREW DI BATTISTAC (Scatter) (58)19:00
SIMON EVANSC (Scatter) (58)19:00
JOHN FITZGERALDC (Scatter) (58)19:00
EMMA GATESC (Scatter) (58)19:00
LIAM GREERC (Scatter) (58)19:00
JAMES GUNASEGARAMC (Scatter) (58)19:00
FINN HORANC (Scatter) (58)19:00
LACHLAN JAFFREYC (Scatter) (58)19:00
MARK JAFFREYC (Scatter) (58)19:00
JAN KAUTSKYC (Scatter) (58)19:00
TIM KEEPC (Scatter) (58)19:00
SEAN LARKINC (Scatter) (58)19:00
THOMAS LEEC (Scatter) (58)19:00
LACHLAN MCKEITHC (Scatter) (58)19:00
ANGUS MCRAEC (Scatter) (58)19:00
ZAYNE PASHALIARISC (Scatter) (58)19:00
MARCUS REDMANC (Scatter) (58)19:00
BRETT REEDC (Scatter) (58)19:00
DAVID RODGERSC (Scatter) (58)19:00
HENRY ROLFEC (Scatter) (58)19:00
LANCE THOMASC (Scatter) (58)19:00
WILL THOMASC (Scatter) (58)19:00
MATTHEW USATOFFC (Scatter) (58)19:00
COLIN WANGC (Scatter) (58)19:00
TOMMY WEIC (Scatter) (58)19:00
JOHN WEYMOUTHC (Scatter) (58)19:00
OLIVER ANDERSOND (Scatter) (23)19:00
NICHOLAS BAVVYD (Scatter) (23)19:00
HAMISH CANNYD (Scatter) (23)19:00
PETER KARAPALIDISD (Scatter) (23)19:00
GRAHAM LEARYD (Scatter) (23)19:00
CAMERON LEED (Scatter) (23)19:00
CHARLIE LINES-DERRIERD (Scatter) (23)19:00
JEAN MONACOD (Scatter) (23)19:00
KEITH NGD (Scatter) (23)19:00
DOMINIC PAYMAND (Scatter) (23)19:00
BENJAMIN PRICED (Scatter) (23)19:00
JAMIEN QUACHD (Scatter) (23)19:00
MARTY SELVESTREID (Scatter) (23)19:00
RAYMOND SIRLYND (Scatter) (23)19:00
LIZ THORPED (Scatter) (23)19:00
JONATHAN WONGD (Scatter) (23)19:00
RAYMOND YANAGID (Scatter) (23)19:00
JUSTIN BOOTHE (Scatter) (10)19:00
HUGO DICKSONE (Scatter) (10)19:00
MICHELLE EHRLICHE (Scatter) (10)19:00
CHRISTIAN HACHMANNE (Scatter) (10)19:00
JOHNNY HILLE (Scatter) (10)19:00
LUCUS LEEE (Scatter) (10)19:00
MATT MANNINGE (Scatter) (10)19:00
JOSHUA PETERE (Scatter) (10)19:00
NELLIE BENNETTPower Walkers (45)19:00
ANDREW HARDYPower Walkers (45)19:00
VERITY HARINGPower Walkers (45)19:00
JENNY KINGPower Walkers (45)19:00
JOSEPH LOPower Walkers (45)19:00
PETER MUMMERYPower Walkers (45)19:00
NAVIGATORS NEWBURYPower Walkers (45)19:00
ELI NIALLPower Walkers (45)19:00
GREY SCOUTSPower Walkers (45)19:00
RED SCOUTSPower Walkers (45)19:00
TAWNY SCOUTSPower Walkers (45)19:00
WHITE SCOUTSPower Walkers (45)19:00
DAVE STILLWELLPower Walkers (45)19:00
STEVE UNKNOWNPower Walkers (45)19:00

Tuckonie Orienteering Club

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
WARWICK DAVISC (Scatter) (58)19:00

Victorian ARDF Group

3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
HAMISH MCDONALDB (Scatter) (21)19:00
SUZANNE OCALLAGHANPower Walkers (45)19:00
DIANNE SHALDERSPower Walkers (45)19:00

Yarra Valley Orienteering Club

14 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassStart time (EDT)
RUSSELL BULMANCourse Setter (1)19:00
PETER LADAA (Scatter) (30)19:00
RON SCHOLESA (Scatter) (30)19:00
TIM DENTC (Scatter) (58)19:00
JOHN MEEKINGC (Scatter) (58)19:00
LIBBY MEEKINGC (Scatter) (58)19:00
TED VAN GELDERMALSENC (Scatter) (58)19:00
PETER BLACKPower Walkers (45)19:00
BELINDA DALEPower Walkers (45)19:00
JACKIE DEMPSTERPower Walkers (45)19:00
JOHN DEMPSTERPower Walkers (45)19:00
KATHERINE DENTPower Walkers (45)19:00
MARGI FREEMANTLEPower Walkers (45)19:00
LYN GREENPower Walkers (45)19:00