Start list for Grange Forest Park, Alderley

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: Grange Forest Park, Alderley
Organiser: Orienteering Queensland
Date: Thursday 18 October 2018

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Sheraiz EmamaliShort (12)2 399 m11:40:29

- -

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ingrid AulikeMedium (7)3 100 m11:07:25

ENQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Rhonda BowlingShort (12)2 399 m10:48:34

ENQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jim BowlingMedium (7)3 100 m10:57:16

ENQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Owen RichmondMedium (7)3 100 m11:08:54

SOQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Walter KelemenLong (4)4 200 m10:39:21

SOQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Sue ClarkeLong (4)4 200 m10:40:29

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Karyn RossShort (12)2 399 m10:40:10

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Judy ManningShort (12)2 399 m10:57:51

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Pam CoxShort (12)2 399 m11:01:40

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jennifer BrettShort (12)2 399 m11:06:03

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Matthew RossShort (12)2 399 m11:15:33

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Roy KalecinskiShort (12)2 399 m11:20:07

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
David SchulzMedium (7)3 100 m10:58:44

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jennifer SchulzMedium (7)3 100 m11:02:04

TFQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Stephen MorrisLong (4)4 200 m10:59:09

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Erin AppletonShort (12)2 399 m10:45:24

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Clive PopeShort (12)2 399 m10:55:14

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
John CooperShort (12)2 399 m10:59:47

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Neville CobboldShort (12)2 399 m11:04:29

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Christopher SpriggsMedium (7)3 100 m10:46:30

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Robin SpriggsMedium (7)3 100 m10:53:39

UGQ

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Tony HowesLong (4)4 200 m11:11:13