Start list for ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen

Event informationShow start list by organisationPrint

Name: ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, Kowen
Organiser: Bushflyers
Date: Sunday 23 June 2019

Red 1: Men: Open

8 050 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
338241193Paul de JonghBS A10:31:53
1089101510Matt DoyleAO A11:05:19

Red 1: Men: Junior

8 050 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
128650871Ryan StocksBS A10:17:36
1641157Patrick MillerBS A10:23:58

Red 1: Men: Masters

8 050 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
19200624Paul CuthbertPO A10:07:46
29200780Anthony SlatyerPO A10:09:12
1182125686Gareth ProsserNo club membership10:10:03
1301600561David PolandBS A10:12:44
267204447Andy HoggPO A10:19:44
438657688Bruce BowenPO A10:24:10
428631650Martin DentRR A10:30:19
499005194Tate NeedhamRR A10:37:43
7141120Graham AtkinsPO A10:38:50
281931395John ScownAO A10:39:57
1382108453Greg TerrillBS A11:13:33
1139200884Michael BurtRR A11:29:17
1242057046Peter AntcliffBS A11:31:22
648657700Matthew CraneAO A11:41:03
1192074278Scott WilkinsonBS A11:53:18

Red 2: Men: Open

7 080 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1262014120Jesse PiiroinenBS A11:44:47

Red 2: Men: Junior

7 080 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1162086592Michael GuthriePO A09:46:03
688636575David StocksBS A09:48:01
972118691Flynn HopkinsRR A09:52:00
849201055Toby LangBS A09:54:04
942076512Tenzing JohnsonBS A09:56:05
888000360Andrew KerrPO A09:59:59
898644933Tristan MillerBS A10:02:01
1148030202Brendan WilsonBS A10:04:04
308021003Joseph WilsonBS A10:25:09

Red 2: Men: Masters

7 080 m, 9 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
38652588Matthew StocksBS A10:15:10
172024109Ari PiiroinenBS A10:23:19
519201791Phil WalkerPO A10:32:14
552052041Jon GlanvillePO A10:33:21
838481848Andrew SlatteryRR A10:51:54
792074212Grant BattersbyWE A10:54:23
109204169Andrew CheffersWE A11:08:35
1052020619Bruce BarnettBS A11:10:54
1341602056Ken YoungBS A11:52:06

Red 2: W: Masters

7 080 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1151006143Grace CraneAO A10:17:31
4722844Rebecca MintyRR A10:27:22
568655394Ana HercegPO A10:27:48
1008667936Kathie DentRR A11:22:38
1202103857Leanne WilkinsonBS A11:39:37

Red 3: Men: Masters

5 280 m, 15 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
107201555Maurice PattenRR A10:15:32
92076526Andrew JohnsonBS A10:16:10
192038400Peter MillerBS A10:19:55
744163Martin WehnerWE A10:21:39
489181070Greg WilsonBS A10:25:57
312095074Wayne GregsonRR A10:28:41
342108471Michael RadajewskiPO A10:28:47
931602092Bill JonesRR A11:00:03
75409759Hugh MooreRR A11:09:54
1108641497Darryl ErbacherPO A11:17:50
1252074211Chris AndersenBS A11:30:16
1298654979Keith FifieldRR A11:38:29
12841155Elliot NortonNo club membership11:40:17
136364098Martin EtheringtonPO A11:50:35
1311400718James HeyesPO A11:59:23

Red 3: W: Junior

5 280 m, 6 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
608642296Ella CuthbertPO A09:50:00
991600558Ivy ProsserBS A09:54:07
808650358Zoe MelhuishPO A09:56:04
962074210Ellen JohnsonBS A09:58:02
952073089Caitlin YoungBS A10:06:00
218642187Julia GannonRR Q10:18:27

Red 3: W: Masters

5 280 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
62066404Tara SutherlandPO A10:16:37
112038395Carol HardingBS A10:18:56
202038391Alison InglisBS A10:21:21
228642221Cath ChalmersRR A10:32:56
50200072Jane SayeAO A10:35:01
237205854Natalie SmithPO A10:35:19
1018633225Carolyn JacksonMF V11:24:55

Red 4: Men: Masters

4 250 m, 11 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1279101994John HardingPO A10:17:24
29409735Bryant AllenPO A10:21:34
378655391Eric WainwrightRR A10:26:23
5941174Andrew ItalianoAO A10:33:40
542014115John SuominenWE A10:38:35
5841211David HoggPO A10:40:06
81200093Geoff WoodPO A10:48:26
747702906Andrew HobsonBS A10:50:21
678230959Tom de JonghBS A10:53:20
1027204446Bill VandendoolMF V11:24:39
1339200776David JenkinsBS A11:56:12

Red 4: W: Masters

4 250 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
152067714Chris StocksBS A10:15:58
538660483Liz AbbottPO A10:29:18
271931396Ann ScownAO A10:32:38
382020616Silke SpeierBS A10:34:26
351403161Pat MiethkePO A10:34:30
737692803Jo HobsonBS A10:49:25
851602090Phoebe DentRR A10:50:02
1061600556Valerie BarkerBS A11:21:05

Red 5: Men: Masters

3 020 m, 8 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
1441216Hermann WehnerWE A10:20:18
39200079Michael D'AscenzoBS A10:26:59
444109Geoffrey DabbBS A10:31:24
3644166Eino MeuronenBS A10:34:33
63200094John SuttonRR A10:46:17
7611162Dennis TrewinBS A10:57:08
9241217Robert MouattRR A11:37:35
13541213Alan SargeantNo club membership11:53:21

Red 5: Women: Masters

3 020 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
322101998Deirdre SharkeyPO A10:28:47
139200773Kerryne JonesRR A10:30:33
40405068Robyn D'AscenzoBS A10:31:43
419101021Jill WalkerPO A10:33:19
622108478Ann SuttonRR A10:47:33

Orange 1: M: Junior

4 260 m, 7 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
612050591Nicholas BrennanGS A09:48:01
668668968Owen RadajewskiPO A09:52:00
829041004Patrick Shelton AgarAO A09:54:04
692108472Bodie TerrillBS A09:56:01
572140235Felix von OertzenBS A10:32:26
1032118515Josh RobardsBS A11:11:08
1212074276Sandy WilkinsonBS A11:39:38

Orange 1: M: Masters

4 260 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
11241165Ewan FarquharsonRR A11:17:21

Orange 1: Teams

4 260 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
11741131 Andrew Chek / Tubi Oyston.11:22:07

Orange 2: M: Junior

3 840 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
182095083Christopher GuthriePO A10:18:54
7841154Harry WardNo club membership10:53:12

Orange 2: M: Masters

3 840 m, 3 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
902140208Ken MansellBS A10:09:58
702140206Christopher WardAO A10:49:24
1042118887Timothy RobardsNo club membership11:11:44

Orange 2: W: Junior

3 840 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
727041810Justine HobsonBS A09:50:01
872108456Zoe TerrillBS A09:56:04
869062709Ingrid Shelton AgarAO A09:58:02
918645938Aoife RotheryRR A10:00:02

Orange 2: W: Masters

3 840 m, 4 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
82054787Jane BarnettBS A10:20:44
249701024Susan HallissyBS A10:25:46
7741133Kirsty WindeyerNo club membership10:53:22
1322140217Maryam NouriNo club membership11:59:19

Green: Men: Junior

1 960 m, 5 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
468668728Connor DentRR A10:46:01
658667637Hayden DentRR A10:48:10
452125687Rory TullyRR A10:50:07
448652596Elye DentRR A10:52:13
1232103585Ross WilkinsonBS A11:27:08

Green: Men: Masters

1 960 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
10741173Paul BarkerNo club membership11:20:29

Green: Women: Junior

1 960 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
25264032Ella HoggPO A10:19:28

Green: Teams

1 960 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
13741161 Scott Milligan / Ann Milligan.11:59:50

Blue: Women: Junior

1 870 m, 2 entered competitors
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
981418747Layla DentRR A11:07:09
52264033Katy HoggPO A11:07:10

Blue: Teams

1 870 m, 1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameOrganisationStart time (EST)
52108294 Alice Radajewski / Tessa Radajewski / Lara Godwin.10:19:15