Start list for SOS Northside - Balgowlah

Event informationShow start list by classPrint

Name: SOS Northside - Balgowlah
Organiser: Bold Horizons Event Organiser
Date: Saturday 4 May 2019

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Louise BrooksLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:24:32

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Darren Hossaek Gillian AdamsLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:37:59

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jim MackayLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:55:57

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Wayne ElliotLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:05:44

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Cameron DuncanLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:07:53

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Virpa KomulainenLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:25:38

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Comille GranpLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:35:41

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Christian WilsonLong Line Primary (3)4 200 m09:20:21

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Toby Maras Long Line Primary (3)4 200 m09:20:25

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Sophie BallLong Line Primary (3)4 200 m10:32:13

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Brian DuffyShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:26:27

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Susan DuffyShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:26:33

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Amelia DuffyShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:26:35

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Kai SawakiShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:28:36

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Michelle PovahShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:42:19

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ori GudesShort Line Open (16)2 500 m10:02:57

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Chris and ClaireShort Line Open (16)2 500 m10:43:00

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Samantha & Ren NashShort Line Open (16)2 500 m11:10:16

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Brandon ToShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:29:00

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Will and LukeShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:30:03

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Hugh DicksonShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:31:42

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
BrandynShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:34:16

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Quinn EllisShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:38:50

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Hilary FernShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:38:53

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Arthur LusherShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:47:07

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Levay + LanzaronesScore Primary (1) m10:39:18

BFN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Michael RoylanceLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:26:38

BFN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Keith GoodeLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:37:24

BNN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
David McGheeLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:17:48

BNN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Peter ThomasonLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:10:07

BNN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Brian BlackLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:43:33

BNN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jacob PovahShort Line High School (5)2 500 m09:39:42

BNN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Brian BlackScore Open (2) m10:12:21

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ross BarrLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:29:31

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ian BlaydenLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:37:19

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Dan RedfernLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:40:28

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Natalie GraingerLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:49:50

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Michael ClaydenLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:55:03

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ellis LeungLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:59:16

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Tom KennedyLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:39:15

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jamie KennedyLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:43:30

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
John GilesLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:48:41

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Peter FozoLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:55:04

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Aniko Fozo-KerteszLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:55:23

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Antony ChenLong Line High School (10)4 200 m09:32:19

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Mingzheng XieLong Line High School (10)4 200 m09:32:19

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Eric Peilin LiuLong Line High School (10)4 200 m09:45:42

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Riley GraingerLong Line High School (10)4 200 m10:05:59

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Iida LehtonenLong Line High School (10)4 200 m10:08:45

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ethan LeeLong Line High School (10)4 200 m10:12:29

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Jamie LeeLong Line High School (10)4 200 m10:13:48

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Angus LeungLong Line High School (10)4 200 m10:36:30

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Sue ThomsonShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:24:15

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Bryony CoxShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:44:51

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Mark LusherShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:47:07

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ron JunghansShort Line Open (16)2 500 m09:58:46

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
John BulmanShort Line Open (16)2 500 m10:26:01

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Airdrie LongShort Line Open (16)2 500 m10:48:21

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Elizabeth BulmanShort Line Open (16)2 500 m10:57:03

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Arthur GouezigouxShort Line High School (5)2 500 m09:40:13

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Nicolas LiuShort Line High School (5)2 500 m09:58:05

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Andra LeungShort Line High School (5)2 500 m10:59:00

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Iida LehtonenShort Line High School (5)2 500 m11:00:02

GON

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
David StittScore Open (2) m09:45:45

IKN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Shiona WillLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:12:37

IKN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Cameron WillLong Line High School (10)4 200 m09:59:17

URN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ian McKenzieLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:29:37

URN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Helen MurphyLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:37:36

URN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Terry MurphyLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:39:08

URN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Laurent BillotLong Line Open (29)4 200 m09:46:54

URN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Shane DoyleLong Line Open (29)4 200 m10:19:07

URN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Serena DoyleLong Line High School (10)4 200 m10:19:11

URN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Maggie MackayShort Line Primary (8)2 500 m09:55:40

WHN

1 entered competitor
Bib numberPunching card numberNameClassCourse lengthStart time (EST)
Ted MulherinShort Line Open (16)2 500 m10:02:05