Event calendar

Print Export to Excel Export to calendar Link to this page

232 events were found between 20/04/2018 and 26/06/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 16Fri 20/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 3Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
68
staL
Sat 21/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 4Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
63
staM
Womens Coaching Weekend Day 1 Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Bendigo Rocks 1 - Korong SpurBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubLResults
NSW Middle Distance Champs SL #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW289
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/4Womens Coaching Weekend Day 2Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
NSW Long Distance Champs SL #4Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW287
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Columboola EventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Columboola Coaching & TrainingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubMStart times
Toohey Forest - NathanToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
clubLResults
Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
NavDash 3 John Curtin School of the ArtsOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubSResults
Cancelled - Pine Rivers Park - ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
w 17Mon 23/4ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/4Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/4Travellyn Night O #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania12
clubLCResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 26/4Secondary Series #1 - Limestone Park, IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Limestone Park, IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Orienteering School Holiday Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW75
P
locMResults
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4OY3 - Sprint Champs - The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland106
clubS
27/4*
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
IKO local #2 - Warilla BeachIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo Night Champs 2018 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
clubLN
26/4
Sun 29/4Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
OY4 - Bush - SlickersSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland92
clubL
26/4
Waggaroos Interclub Event #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
MelBushO 2 - Hawkstowe, Plenty GorgeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.2 Honeyeater Picnic Area - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Buttons Beach - UlverstonePathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locSShow routes in Livelox
Black Hill & Surrounds: City to Bush Event 1Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA34
clubL
25/4
Mt Laura WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Beyond Rocklea, Belanglo S FSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
NavDash 4 Garvey ParkBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubS
w 18Mon 30/4ACT Street Series: IsaacsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Glenfern RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 1/5Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 2/5Moonlight Madness - Winston HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
FP
locMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 3/5Bunyaville West BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5ACT Metro Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
clubM
4/5*
SOS (Hills District) - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locS
SOS (Northside) - TurramurraBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Para Wirra: Opening of new permanent coursesTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Diamond Hill SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Introduction to Orienteering Very Easy Courses Para Wirra Conservation Park A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Southern Darts Training Camp: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locLC
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - PARK - TruganinaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Series - Event 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sun 6/5Tasmanian Schools Championships - Lovelybanks (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Victorian Autumn Series 3 - Kimbolton, Lake EppalockYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
staL
2/5
Bush Orienteering - Mt CrosbyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
2/5
Camp Fairbairn 40 Yrs, EmeraldOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
3/5
Newcastle Orienteers NOY #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #3)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
The Goanna - GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
locM
3/5
Bush 'n' Beach Local (Middle)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Stromlo WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT26
locTL
29/4
Heathfield and Heathfield HS - City to Bush Event 2Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA5
clubM
2/5*
Boston Island Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
FootO 1 Edmund Rice CollegeKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubL
Coaching - Daisy Hill ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
w 19Mon 7/5Riverina School ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - MitchamOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 8/5Night Nav - Toowong - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - StrathmoreBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 9/5Mid Week Training : Mt Crawford Forest (Lucky Hit)Orienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubL
ACT Midweek Series #1: Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 10/5Toohey Forest BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 11/5Kingaroy SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
clubS
9/5
Sat 12/5ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Grammar SchoolBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
72
champsS
7/5*
Ridgeway - Southern Saturday Series - Event 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Vic MTBO Series #1 - Paddy's SwampBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
M
staL
8/5*
Stonyfell - City to Bush Event 3Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Diamond Hill NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Gardiners Bend Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
MTBO Wellington ForestOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA-
M
clubL
Sun 13/5ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral CrossingOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
67
champsM
7/5
Wine Country Wander - 6 hour CyclegaineSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubTL
Bush - Foot - MBRC Clear Mountain, CashmereEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland2
clubM
11/5
Goldseekers Club Event (O Games #3)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
AWOC MTBO ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubM
Bush N Beach Local (Sprint)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
MTBO Bussell BrookBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
M
clubL
Coaching - Daisy Hill ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
w 20Mon 14/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 15/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 16/5ACT Midweek Series #2: Remembrance ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 17/5Sherwood Arboretum Parks and StreetsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 18/5Australian & QLD MTBO Champs Model EventSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland4
M
clubL
17/5*
Sat 19/5Australian and QLD MTBO Championships , sprint StageSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland38
M
staS
6/5*
Australian and QLD MTBO Championships , middle StageSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland37
M
staM
6/5*
SOS (Hills District) - Castle HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locS
SOS (Northside) - Bobbin HeadBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Juinor League #2 & Map Mates Welcome, Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill, BendigoBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria34
natM
6/5
IKO local #3 Gerringong (Note - change of date)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Mourilya Night Event Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubLN
Sun 20/5Australian and QLD MTBO Championships , long StageSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland37
M
staL
6/5*
Level 1 Coaching course at Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Bluff River - OST 7 (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
SWOT MaidensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
19/5*
Newcastle Orienteers Pairs EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Blowhole, Hepburn SpringsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natL
6/5
Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Waggaroos Local Event - SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Shepherds Hill - City to Bush Event 4Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Moonabie Range WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
SHOO Highland Forest Series #3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Shepherds Hill MTBO Orienteering SAOrienteering SA1
M
clubL
16/5
FootO 2 MarginataLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubL
w 21Mon 21/5SA Schools Championships: The PaddocksYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA-
staL
7/5
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kew EastOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 22/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 23/5World Orienteering DayEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
South Coast Schools Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa HillsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bush N Beach World Orienteering DayBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Garingal Orienteers (Moonlight Madness and World Orienteering Day event)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
World Orienteering Day: Thorndon Park AthelstoneTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA2
clubSC
20/5
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 24/5TBA Need event organiserOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 25/5
Sat 26/5Seven Mile Beach - Southern Saturday Series - Event 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Winter Map Mates RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT4
locTM
22/5
Womens Coaching WeekendOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
clubL
Goanna Park Northern Territory, race 1Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
SOS (Hills District) - Baulkham HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locS
SOS (Northside) - Palm BeachBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1, Farrer RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Gresswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 27/5Womens Coaching WeekendOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
clubL
Goanna Park Northern Territory, race 2Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
OY5 - Bush - GoomburraRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
ACT MTBO Series #2: Sparrow HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT1
M
locM
21/5
2018 Metro League #3 - Ropes CreekWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
25/5
MelBushO 3 - Balt Camp, BullengarookCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
NavDash 5 Swanleigh SOLBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubS
w 22Mon 28/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 29/5Centennial Park Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Night Nav - GracevilleUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 30/5ACT Midweek Series #4: GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 31/5White' s Hill, Camp Hill. Bush, with Secondary Schools series #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6Peter Murrell - Southern Saturday Series - Event 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
SOS (Hills District) - RydalmereBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS (Northside) - LindfieldBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2, Bruce Canberra Institute of Technology (CIT)Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
locS
Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Vic MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
M
champsM
24/5
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 3/6Bush - Wivenhoe Common Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Vic MTBO Series #2 - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
staM
Newcastle Orienteers NOY #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
The 44th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Waggaroos Interclub Event #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Goldseekers Local Event (Bush #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bush 'n' Beach Local (Long)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Event, ACT League #7, Wild Deer SandsRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locL
Vic MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria8
M
champsL
24/5
Corunna Gap WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Mount Dutton Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
FootO 3 WA Classic Frazzle Rock Day 1Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
clubM
FootO - 2 DAY - WA CLASSIC - Frazzle Rock, race 1Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
clubM
27/5
w 23Mon 4/6FootO - 2 DAY - WA CLASSIC - Frazzle Rock, race 2Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
clubL
27/5
FootO 4 WA Classic Frazzle Rock Day 2Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/6Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 6/6ACT Midweek Series #5: Red Hill Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/6
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6Calverts Beach - OST 8 - Middle Distance ChampsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staM
Victorian Autumn Series 5 - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staM
Queens Birthday III - 2018, carwells Labyrinth - State League #7Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW47
staM
1/6
Rawnsley ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sun 10/6Queens Birthday III - 2018, prosser's Reef- State League #8Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW47
staL
1/6
Rokeby Hills - OST 9 (school team selection event)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Victorian Club Relays - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
staRM
Parkinson Reserve - ParkinsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Manawara - OY3 - Long DistanceOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
clubL
NavDash 5 Xmas Tree CreekLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubS
w 24Mon 11/6Queens Birthday III - 2018, rylstone Common - State League #9Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW46
staS
1/6
St Virgils - Southern local (includes wheelchair course)AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Mannawarra - OY4 - Middle DistanceWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/6
Wed 13/6ACT Midweek Series #6: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6SOS (Hills District) - CrestwoodBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
SOS (Northside) - St IvesBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3, Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon Greens (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
IKO local #4Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 17/6Burnie Park - BurniePathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
OY6 - Bush - GympieEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Waverley Park - Southern Sunday Local #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
SWOT ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Waggaroos Interclub Event #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Goldseekers Club Event (O Games #4)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
MelBushO 4 - EmeraldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.4 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
MTBO Murray ValleyBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
M
clubL
w 25Mon 18/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Ringwood WildsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/6Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 20/6Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 1)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Midweek Series #7, Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Boronia BayDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 2 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sydney West Primary Schools (Day 2)Bold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6SOS Term Finale - Cumberland State ForestBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4, Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bendigo Rocks 2 - Kooyoora NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 24/6Bush - Cashmere -One Mile CreekEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
22/6
Esk MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubL
Tolosa Park - Southern Sunday Local #2Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Howard Springs Pine ForrestTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FM
clubL
Newcastle Orienteers Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Metro League #4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Glodseekers Local Event Bathurst #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Ballinafad CreekBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locL
Bush 'n' Beach Orienteers Long Score (Street)Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
MorialtaYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
20/6*
Louth Bay Eyre Peninsula Relay Champs Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubRL
FootO 5 Umuna Long SOLLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubL
w 26Mon 25/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Park)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN