Event calendar

59 events were found between 20/04/2018 and 26/06/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 16Fri 20/4
Sat 21/4Womens Coaching Weekend Day 1 Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Bendigo Rocks 1 - Korong SpurBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubLResults
Sun 22/4Womens Coaching Weekend Day 2Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
w 17Mon 23/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 26/4
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Bendigo Night Champs 2018 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
clubLN
26/4
Sun 29/4MelBushO 2 - Hawkstowe, Plenty GorgeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.2 Honeyeater Picnic Area - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
w 18Mon 30/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Glenfern RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 1/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 2/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 3/5
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Diamond Hill SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - PARK - TruganinaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 6/5Victorian Autumn Series 3 - Kimbolton, Lake EppalockYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
staL
2/5
w 19Mon 7/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - MitchamOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 8/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - StrathmoreBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 9/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 10/5
Fri 11/5
Sat 12/5Vic MTBO Series #1 - Paddy's SwampBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria12
M
staL
8/5*
Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Diamond Hill NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Gardiners Bend Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 13/5AWOC MTBO ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubM
w 20Mon 14/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 15/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 16/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 17/5
Fri 18/5
Sat 19/5NOL 9 & Vic Middle Champs - Yorkshire Hill, BendigoBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria34
natM
6/5
Sun 20/5NOL 10 & Victorian Autumn Series 4 - Blowhole, Hepburn SpringsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natL
6/5
w 21Mon 21/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kew EastOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 22/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 23/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 24/5
Fri 25/5
Sat 26/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Mandurang-SheepwashBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Gresswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 27/5MelBushO 3 - Balt Camp, BullengarookCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
w 22Mon 28/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 29/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 30/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 31/5
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Vic MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria9
M
champsM
24/5
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 3/6Vic MTBO Series #2 - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
staM
Vic MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria8
M
champsL
24/5
w 23Mon 4/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/6
Wed 6/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/6
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6Victorian Autumn Series 5 - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
staM
Sun 10/6Victorian Club Relays - Kookaburra Rises, MalmsburyMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
staRM
w 24Mon 11/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/6
Wed 13/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon Greens (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 17/6MelBushO 4 - EmeraldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
AWOC-Waggaroos Interclub No.4 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
w 25Mon 18/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Ringwood WildsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/6
Wed 20/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Boronia BayDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 2 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6Bendigo Rocks 2 - Kooyoora NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 24/6
w 26Mon 25/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/6