Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

1077 events were found between 01/01/2014 and 31/12/2014 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Wed 1/1Newcastle SSS #10 - ValentineNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #14 - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Thu 2/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Warralong HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 3/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Sat 4/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Ocean Grove ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
SHOO Summer Sats - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Sun 5/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Sprint Series #1 - Sydney UniversityBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
w 2Mon 6/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Canberra Street #12 WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - Brentwood ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Tue 7/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 8/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Newcastle SSS #11 - WaratahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #15 - RydalmereWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Thu 9/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Coburg LakeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Craigburn Parks Summer SeriesOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Fri 10/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Grafton Street OrienteeringNorthern Rivers Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Sat 11/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Jordan ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
SHOO Summer Sats - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Change Project Kearney SpringsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 12/1NZ TripMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FM
clubL
BOSS 3 - Bluegum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubMResults
CCO Summer Series #6 - EttalongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
w 3Mon 13/1Sprint Series #2 - UWS ParrramattaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
Canberra Street # 13 Chifley / PearceOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Tue 14/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Whites Hill BushNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 15/1Newcastle SSS #12 - MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #16 - LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Twilight #10 ANU CanberraAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - Gardiners BendMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Thu 16/1Space Racing - for ages 8 to 14Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 17/1
Sat 18/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
SHOO Summer Sats - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Lysterfield MTBO Summer Series #1Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
MetrO - Carine (Series Event 8)LOSTOrienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
GrangeEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 19/1CCO Summer Series #7Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
w 4Mon 20/1Sprint Series #3 - Carss ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
Canberra Street # 14 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - River Gum CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Tue 21/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Seven Hills Bush NightNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 22/1Newcastle SSS #13 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #17 - NarrabeenGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Twilight #11 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Thu 23/1Sprint Canberra, aIS / CITOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
0
clubSResults
Geelong PAS Summer Series 6 - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - Mill Park SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Christies CreekOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Fri 24/1Sprint Canberra, radford College (Mass Start)Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
0
clubSResults
Space Racing - for ages 8 to 14Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubLResults
Sat 25/1Sprint Canberra, cSIROOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
0
clubSResults
SHOO Summer Sats - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
MetrO - Trigg (Series Event 7)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 26/1Sprint Canberra, remembrance Park (hagaby)Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
0
clubSResults
CCO Summer Series #8 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Sprint Series #4 - GladesvileGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
w 5Mon 27/1Sprint Canberra, aNU (Reverse Chasing Start)Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
0
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - Berwick SpringsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Taringa NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 28/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Altona GateBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Toohey ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 29/1Newcastle SSS #14 - West WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #18 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Twilight #12 Black MountainBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Thu 30/1ONSW Board MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Geelong PAS Summer Series 7 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
West Lakes Summer seriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Fri 31/1Cyclones Summer Series Event 1 - University of Queensland - Ipswich CampusQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 1/2SHOO Summer Sats - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
MetrO - Sorrento (Series Event 9)LOSTOrienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Crows NestRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Stockyard Creek Get Going Event 1Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 2/2BOSS 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubMResults
CCO Summer Series #9 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Silva DuO Run-Ride-Run, WarburtonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
FM
clubPLResults
Sprint Series #5 - Georges HeightsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
SWOT – Marlston (Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
w 6Mon 3/2Canberra Street#15 Turner - O'ConnorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - MordiallocBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Rainworth NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 4/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 5/2Newcastle SSS #15 - GlendaleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant HillsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Canberra Twilight #13 Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locSResults
Macedon PAS Summer Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Downey ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 6/2Wagga Summer Series #6 - CSUWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Geelong PAS Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 7/2SNAP Sprint Series, race 1 - Adelaide University and UniSAOrienteering SAOrienteering SA63
FP
clubS
Cyclones Summer Series Event 2 - Ferny Grove State High SchoolQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
SNAP Sprint Series, Race 1 - Adelaide University and UniSAOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locSResults
Sat 8/2Saturday Orienteering Series 1 - Callan ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
SHOO Summer Sats - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Emerald MTBO Summer Series #2Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
MetrO - Maylands Peninsula (Series Event 10)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Country Paradise ParklandsParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Get Going into Bush Stockyard SouthToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Picnic Point Change ProjectRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 9/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Chicken & Champagne - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubM
CCO Summer Series #10 - AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sprint Series #6 - AbbotsfordBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
SWOT – Mangles (Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
w 7Mon 10/2Canberra Street #16 YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Carrum DownsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Taringa North NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 11/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 12/2Newcastle SSS #16 - FletcherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #20 - DenistoneWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Canberra Twilight #14 Murryong East, Kowen ForestRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locSResults
Macedon PAS Summer Series 5 - RomseyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
New Farm ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 13/2Wagga Summer Series #7 - GlenfieldWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Geelong PAS Summer Series 9 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 14/2SNAP Sprint Series, race 2 - Lochiel ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA27
FP
clubS
Grafton Street OrienteeringNorthern Rivers Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
SNAP Sprint Series, Race 2 - Lochiel ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locSResults
Cyclones Summer Series Event 3 - Univeristy of Southern QueenslandQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 15/2Saturday Orienteering Series 2 - UWS ParramattaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Event Official's Development WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubL
SummerGong 1Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
BendiGo ToDay, sprint - Latrobe UniBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubSResults
MetrO - Coogee (Series Event 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Get Going into Bush Toohey ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Toowoomba EastRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 16/2Event Official's Development WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubL
BendiGo ToDay, hagaby - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
clubLResults
Sprint Series #7 - Callan ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
SWOT – Dalyellup (Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
w 8Mon 17/2Canberra Street #17 CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - Aspendale GardensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Ithaca NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 18/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 19/2Newcastle SSS #17 - MerewetherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 - Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Canberra Twilight #15 Mt TaylorRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locSResults
Macedon PAS Summer Series 6 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Whites HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 20/2WRN Summer SeriesWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Geelong PAS Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Merri Parklands SouthMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Belair Summer SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Fri 21/2NOL Sprint HeatsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
natMResults
Roma Street Parklands Public EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 22/2National Orienteering League - Race 2 - Sprint QualOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
natS
Saturday Orienteering Series 3 - Castle HillOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
O'Shea 2 Day, pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubTM
O'Shea 2 Day, night Street OrienteeringCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubTMN
O'Shea 2 Day Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
SummerGong 2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
You Yangs MTBO Summer Series #3Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
clubMResults
O'Shea 2 Day Night Street OrienteeringCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMNResults
MetrO - Mullalloo (Series Event 12)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
National Orienteering League - Race 1 - Sprint relayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
natRS
NOL Sprint FinalsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 23/2O'Shea 2 Day, score CourseCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubTM
National Orienteering League - Race 3 - Sprint FinalOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
natSResults
O'Shea 2 Day Score CourseCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Petrie MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubSResults
Sprint Series #8 - Westmead HospitalWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
SWOT - Treendale (Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
w 9Mon 24/2Canberra Street #18 GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Chelsea HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Bardon NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 25/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 26/2Sydney Summer Series #22 - Double BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubLResults
Newcastle Park Series #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubSResults
Canberra Twilight #16 Yarralumla BaysRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Bardon Forest ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 27/2ONSW Board MeetingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Wagga Summer Series #8 - KooringalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 28/2SNAP Sprint Series, race 3 - Flinders UniversityOrienteering SAOrienteering SA27
FP
clubS
SNAP Sprint Series, Race 3 - Flinders UniversityOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locSResults
Cyclones Summer Series Event 4 - Banks St ReserveQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 1/3Newcomers 1 - Guys Hill RdBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series 4 - Sydney UniversityOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Research MTBO Summer Series #4Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Biggera CreekParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Toowoomba SouthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 2/3BOSS 5 - Fred Caterson Reserve - Castle HillNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubMResults
Shellharbour FestivalIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locSResults
Club Event - Lake CanobolasGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Event Admin Made Easy (SportIdent Level 2 Workshop)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
SummerGong 3Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Sprint Series #9 - PyrmontGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
w 10Mon 3/3Canberra Street #19 AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Endeavour HillsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
St Lucia NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 4/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 5/3Sydney Summer Series #23 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Newcastle Park Series #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubSResults
Canberra Twilight #17 Commonwealth ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Rocks RiversideOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 6/3Club Event - Summer Series - Wagga CBDWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 7/3SNAP Sprint Series, race 4 - Belair National ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA28
FP
clubS
SNAP Sprint Series, Race 4 - Belair National ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
locSResults
Cyclones Summer Series Event 5 - St Paul'sQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 8/3Littlechild Creek St HelensEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Newcomers 2 - Guys Hill RdBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series 5 - AbbotsburryOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
clubM
SummerGong 4Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
NavDash - JoondalupWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA0
clubSResults
Kalinga ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 9/3Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
clubM
Littlechild Creek St Helens TOS 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
MTBO Skills DayMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
M
clubL
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Willan's HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Vic Bush State Series 1 - Mt Baw BawCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staMResults
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Sprint Series #10 - Bicentennial ParkBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
SWOT - Wollaston (Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
w 11Mon 10/3Jason's Task St Helens TOS 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Kingston HeathVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Chelmer NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 11/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Valley LakesTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 12/3Sydney Summer Series #24 - West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Newcastle Park Series #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 13/3Waggaroos Summer Series - FinalWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 14/3Grafton Street OrienteeringNorthern Rivers Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Sat 15/3Saturday Orienteering Series 6 - Manly DamOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Bush Classic 1 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
NSW State League #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW167
staLResults
Helensvale Discovery ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
SA Sprint ChampionshipsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
natSResults
WoodlandsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 16/3Beerburrum MTBO ROY 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
NSW State League #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
staMResults
SASprint ChampionshipsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA73
clubS
ACT League #1 Castle HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
staL
SWOT – Eaton (Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
Interclub 1 with Albury-WodongaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
w 12Mon 17/3Canberra Autumn Street #1 IsaacsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMC
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Kangaroo FlatNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Cubberla Ck NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 18/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Buckley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Wed 19/3Sydney Summer Series #25 - ClontarfBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Newcastle Park Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Bunyaville EastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 20/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - Heidelberg CentralNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 21/3Street-O Avian EstateWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Clear Mountain ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Paradise on the TorrensTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 22/3Saturday Orienteering Series 7 - GladesvilleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Course Setters Selection - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
NOL & Vic Bush State Series 2 - Yackandandah - Rowdy FlatAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
staMResults
BraesideBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Parkinson ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 23/3BOSS 6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubMResults
NOL/WRE & Vic Bush State Series 3 - Eldorado - Kangaroo CrossingYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staLResults
2014 MetrO League 1 - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Club event - RAAF baseWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
MTBO - BanyowlaLOSTOrienteering WA0
M
clubLResults
SWOT – Donnybrook (Summer Series 7)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
w 13Mon 24/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Blackburn NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria56
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Autumn Street #2 GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Edenbrooke NighNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 25/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 1 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria70
P
clubLNResults
7th Brigade Park Schools Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 26/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Boronia BayVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria102
P
clubLNResults
Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubMResults
Newcastle Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubSNResults
Bluestone Creek NorthOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 27/3ONSW Board Meeting - cancelledOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Fri 28/3
Sat 29/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
clubLResults
Saturday Orienteering Series 8 - CarlingfordOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Bush Classic 2 - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
MTBO Muckleford, Newstead SS #1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
staLResults
WHO Club Event - Knapsack GullyWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
NavDash – Australind South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA0
locSResults
Belair National ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Daisy HillToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 30/3Clarence Marshes Bronte Park TOS 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Great Volcanic Mountain ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Newcastle - NOY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
MTBO St George's Lake, Creswick SS #2 Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
staLResults
Belair National ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA31
clubL
EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
w 14Mon 31/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Balwyn NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Autumn Street #3 CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Anzac Pk NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 1/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 2 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
clubLResults
Wed 2/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - The GlenBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria124
P
clubLNResults
Cicada / Merri Merri ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 3/4
Fri 4/4Sandy CreekBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 5/4SS1 - Belanglo State ForestMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubMResults
Karingal MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Endeavour GreensDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Saturday Orienteering Series 9 - CarlingfordOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Bush Classic 3 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Musgrave HillParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Pewsey Vale OY 6th April 2014Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Rosenthal Creek OY2Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 6/4SS2/DuO - Penrose State ForestMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
FM
clubLResults
Vic Bush State Series 4 - Eureka Challenge - Malmsbury - Glenluce SouthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staLResults
Club Event - Macquarie WoodsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Garingal Local Event - NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Club Event - WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
ACT League #2 Picaree HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Pewsey Vale OY & SSTOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA68
clubL
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 15Mon 7/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria66
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Autumn Street #4Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Tue 8/4Torwood NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 3 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
clubLNResults
Wed 9/4Murrenbong Scout CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
clubLNResults
Moonlight Madness #1 - TelopeaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMNResults
Thu 10/4Boronia Bushland ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Boronia Bushland ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 11/4
Sat 12/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Footscray-EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
clubLResults
Golden Sandshoe - Clinkers HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
NavDash - Christmas Tree CreekBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
clubSResults
Narrinyerri Hills OYWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 13/4Sandstones Valleys Tas All Schools ChampionshipsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Stockyard SouthToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Club training day - OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
2014 MetrO League #2 - Manly DamBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle - NOY 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
NT Bush event - Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Narrinyeri Hills OYOrienteering SA
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA75
clubL
w 16Mon 14/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria73
P
clubLNResults
Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Canberra Autumn Street #5 ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Tue 15/4Toowong NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 4 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLNResults
Wed 16/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
clubLNResults
Thu 17/4OPossum CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 18/42014 Easter 3 Days- Clandulla, elite Prologue (Elites only)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW135
natSResults
Australian Family RelaysOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
natRSStart times
Rylstone Public PrologueOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW270
natSResults
Sat 19/42014 Easter 3 Days- Clandulla, easter Day 1 (WRE)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW793
natMResults
Sun 20/42014 Easter 3 Days- Clandulla, easter Day 2 (incl. Uni Champs)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW808
natLResults
w 17Mon 21/42014 Easter 3 Days- Clandulla, easter Day 3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW839
natLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
clubLNResults
Tue 22/4
Wed 23/4Dungeree ChallengeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
staLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
clubLNResults
Dungaree ChallengeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
natRL
Thu 24/4Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 25/4NOL Sprint RelayOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
natLResults
NSW Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
natLResults
Sat 26/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Deakin UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
clubLResults
2014 NSW Long ChampionshipsGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
natLResults
J Squad event 2 - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
Sun 27/4Gold Coast Regional Botanic GardensParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Pomona MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
MelBushO 1 Woodlands, GreenvaleTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
MTBO Linton State Forest, Vic Series #3Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
M
staLResults
Foot O - Wundabiniring BrookKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
w 18Mon 28/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Autumn Street #6 WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Tue 29/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 5 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
clubLNResults
Wed 30/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria101
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Mid Week #1 Lyneham NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 1/5Plunkett HillsParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Course Setting Workshop #1Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria14
clubLN
Fri 2/5
Sat 3/5Nudgee Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
M
clubS
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
clubLResults
Saturday Metro #1 Remembrance ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 4 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Cunning Running 1 - Acacia RidgeWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Denmark Street OrienteeringOrienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
locM
Flagstaff HillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 4/5Bluff River near Buckland TOS 4Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Leyburn NorthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Pacific PinesParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Vic Bush State Series 5 - Fryerstown - IrishtownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staLResults
Club Event - Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
SS3/DuO - Lapstone/GlenbrookMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
champsLResults
MTBO Score Event - Wellington DamBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
M
clubLResults
w 19Mon 5/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Blind CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Autumn Street #7 Stirling - RivettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Tue 6/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
P
clubLNResults
Wed 7/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Mid Week #2 Hackett HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 8/5D.M. Henderson ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 9/5Beaumont Street EventWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 10/5MTBO Champs - Day 1 Middle DistanceOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
M
natMResults
MTBO Champs - Day 2 Long DistanceOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
M
staLResults
Old Petrie TownEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
QLD MTBO Champs - Middle DistanceBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland0
M
clubMResults
Saturday Metro # 2 Black MountainBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 5 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Sun 11/5QLD MTBO Champs - Long DistanceBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Multi Terrain Bike Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Club training day - Orange Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Interclub 2 with Albury-WodongaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Beginner and intermediate coaching morning (no experience necessary!)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubS
NT Bush event - Long PointNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - Ophir North (Postponed from 4 May)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Foot O - John Forrest National ParkWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Shearwater Forest - SWOTSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
clubM
w 20Mon 12/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Autumn Street #8 Kaleen, ACTOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Tue 13/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
clubLNResults
Wed 14/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria105
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Mid Week #3 Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #2 - CammerayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMNResults
Thu 15/5Quinzeh CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Course Setting Workshop #2Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria13
clubLN
Fri 16/5
Sat 17/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
P
clubLResults
2014 State League #5 - WallerawangWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
staMResults
Bush Classic 6 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Lady Alice Badge EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
natMResults
Sun 18/5Bluestone Creek OY4EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
2014 State League #6 - RydalBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
staLResults
MelBushO 2 Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
Lady Alice Goldfield Badge OY, SST & SA/Vic ChallengeOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA90
staL
Foot O - Hill Park DaleKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Maidens Park - SWOTSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
clubM
w 21Mon 19/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Maroondah TriangleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
clubLNResults
Riverina Schools Championships - WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Tue 20/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 8 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
P
clubLNResults
Wed 21/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria107
P
clubLNResults
Sth Coast Schools Gala DayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Canberra Mid Week #4 Mt TaylorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 22/5Banks Street ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 23/5
Sat 24/5ACT League # 3 Bruce CIT (ACT Sprint Dist Champs)Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT260
champsSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - WoodridgeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
clubLResults
J Squad event 3 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
Club Event - GraftonBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Albany Street OrienteeringOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
P
locMResults
Kuitpo ForestTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 25/5ACT League # 4 Orroral Tracking Station (ACT Middle Dist Champs)BushflyersOrienteering ACT0
champsMResults
Hardings PaddockUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Nerang River ParklandsParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Windfalls Avoca TOS 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
2014 MetrO League #3 - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Newcastle - NOY 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - Dubbo Whylandra CrossingWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - PomingalarnaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Vic Bush State Series 6 - ChewtonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
staMResults
Kuitpo Forest eventOrienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
locLResults
w 22Mon 26/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Waterford ValleyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
clubLNResults
Tue 27/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 9 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
clubLNResults
Wed 28/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Mid Week #5 Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 29/5Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Course Setting Workshop #3Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria20
clubSN
Fri 30/5
Sat 31/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
clubLResults
Bush Classic 7 - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Mitcham HillsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 1/6ACT League # 5 Isaacs Ridge (Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap)Red RoosOrienteering ACT-
staL
Esk MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
GoomburraRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Toohey Forest Sunday Afternoon SpecialToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Newcastle - Pairs ChampionshipNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubTMResults
MelBushO 3 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty Gorge ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
The Great NOSH FootraceBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubLResults
Introducing Wollongong UniIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Interclub 3 with Albury-WodongaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
SS4- East Currambene 3hr Point Score MTBO-Pairs or IndividualMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubLResults
Mitcham Hills Score EventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
clubTL
Foot O - Malmalling NELOSTOrienteering WA0
clubMResults
w 23Mon 2/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Waverley ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
clubLNResults
Tue 3/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Night Series 10 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
clubLNResults
Wed 4/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
clubLNResults
Sydney West Schools Champs - Castle HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Thu 5/6Slaughter FallsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 6/6Bendigo Primary Schools ChampsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
SA Night ChampionshipsYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 7/6St Marys SprintWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
clubLResults
Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
QBIII, qBIII day 1 & SL7Orienteering NSW
Western Plains Orienteers
Orienteering NSW274
staSResults
SA Night Championships: Rawnsley ParkOrienteering SA
Yalanga Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
champsMNResults
Rawnsley Badge EventTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA0
natMResults
Sun 8/6QBIII, qBIII day 2 & SL8Orienteering NSW
Western Plains Orienteers
Orienteering NSW297
staLResults
Cotswold Bluff OY5Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
St Helens TOS 6Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania0
natMResults
Vic Bush State Series 7 - South German - Maldon/NewsteadNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staLResults
Badge Event Rawnsley Park and OY # 6Orienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
staLResults
MTBO - Kangaroo GullyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
M
clubLResults
Wilpena Spurs Middle Distance EventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
w 24Mon 9/6QBIII, qBIII day 3 & SL9Orienteering NSW
Western Plains Orienteers
Orienteering NSW316
staMResults
St Helens Tas Middle Distance ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Garden CityOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria31
P
clubLNResults
Wilpena Spurs: Middle Distance EventOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA113
clubM
Tue 10/6
Wed 11/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
clubLNResults
Moonlight Madness #3 - PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMNResults
Thu 12/67th Brigade ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
7th Brigade Park SchoolsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tour De Alice: A MTBO Score Event THIS EVENT ONLY CANCELLED.Refunds will be providedOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA8
M
locL
Fri 13/6Australian MTBO Championships - MiddleOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
M
natMResults
Sat 14/6Skins - Sprint - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
2014 Australian Middle Distance MTBO Championships (WRE)Orienteering SA
Top End Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
M
natMResults
Australian and Oceania MTBO Championships - LongOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
M
natLResults
Sun 15/6BettongBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
DalmoakBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Hinterland Regional ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Club Event - Oaky Creek NorthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS EndurO Series 1 - MooroolbarkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
clubLResults
NT Bush event - ThalgarrahNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - Charles Sturt UniversityWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
aMAZEing Ballarat - Camp QualityEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubTM
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
2014 Australian Long Distance MTBO Championships (WRE)Orienteering SA
Top End Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
M
natLResults
Australian and Oceanio MTBO Championships - SprintOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
M
natSResults
w 25Mon 16/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Loughnans HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
clubLNResults
2014 Australian Sprint Distance MTBO ChampionshipsOrienteering SA
Top End Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
M
natSResults
Tue 17/6WA Schools Championships Orienteering WAOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Wed 18/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Heaney ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria97
P
clubLNResults
Thu 19/6Seven HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 20/6Flinders UniversityOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 21/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Camelot TowerNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
clubLResults
Bush Classic 8 - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Flinders UniversityOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Cunning Running 2 - Winston HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Sun 22/6Paperbark Flats OY6/BadgeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
2014 MetrO League #4 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle - NOY 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
MelBushO 4 Plenty River South, Plenty Gorge ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
Foot O - Jumbuck HillLOSTOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Crooked Brook - SWOTSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
clubM
w 26Mon 23/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Burwood VillageOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
clubLNResults
Tue 24/6
Wed 25/6Sydney South West Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Ashwood NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Mid Week #9 Black MountainOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 26/6Mt GravattOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 27/6
Sat 28/6Lanham ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Saturday Metro #8 Mt Majura WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
FP
clubM
Bush Classic 9 - Kalimna ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
NavDash - Black Swan IslandBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
clubSResults
North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 29/6Waterhole Gully Other CoursesRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Beerburrum MTBO ROY 7Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FM
clubLResults
Sydney Junior League 3 + Local event - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Hunter Valley ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Vic Bush State Series 8 - Fryerstown - Wattle GullyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staLResults
Interclub 4 with Albury-Wodonga: BurngoogeeWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
w 27Mon 30/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - MitchelHillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
clubLNResults
Tue 1/7
Wed 2/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
clubLNResults
Canberra Mid Week #10 Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 3/7Underwood ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Goldseekers School Holiday OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Fri 4/7Junior Camp Relay Event - Wilmots WaterholesOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 5/7Junior Camp Championships Charlie's PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Mercer ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Bush Classic 10 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
WandaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
EPC and OY Salt CreekSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 6/7Albert ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Levenbanks, Buckland Area TOS 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
staLResults
Club Event - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
2014 Turkey Trot - North RocksWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubUResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS EndurO Series 2 - Upper Maribyrnong ValleyTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
clubLResults
ACT League #7 Mt ArawangRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
staM
Foot O - Malmalling SWBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
w 28Mon 7/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Harvey HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
clubLResults
Tue 8/7
Wed 9/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Koonung HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #11 Red Hill NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Moonlight Madness Series #4 TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMNResults
Thu 10/7Kalinga ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Goldseekers School Holiday OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Fri 11/7Tothill RangeWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 12/7SS5 - Federation ParkMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW0
M
clubMResults
Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
clubLResults
Bush Classic 11 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Tothill RangeWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA53
locM
Worlds End OYOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 13/7Kurrawa Park, BroadbeachParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Mt Coot-thaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Perseverance Peregrination Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
SS6 - HawkemountMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubLResults
Club training day - OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubM
MelBushO 5 Pound Bend, WarrandyteYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
NT Bush event - NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
King & Queen of the HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Club Event - Willan's HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Worlds End OYOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA70
locL
MTBO - Langford ParkKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA0
M
clubLResults
w 29Mon 14/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - North BrightonOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria31
P
clubLResults
Tue 15/7Bardon Winter Warm-up NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 16/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Hilly HeidelbergBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #12 Aranda HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 17/7Sirromet WineryOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 18/7
Sat 19/7Whites Hill EasyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Whites Hill Hard & ModerateToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Coonans HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
clubLResults
2014 State League #10 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW141
staMResults
Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
NavDash - Shenton CollegeWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA0
clubSResults
Sun 20/7Eddie Kornhauser Recreation ReserveParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Glennie Interschool SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Oxley CommonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Red RoadSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
2014 State League #11 - Belanglo SFIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
staLResults
w 30Mon 21/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
clubLResults
Tue 22/7Edenbrooke Winter Warm-up NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 23/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #13 Stromlo WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 24/7Toohey ForestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 25/7
Sat 26/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Yarran DheranNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
clubLResults
Club Event - Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Saturday Metro #10 Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bush Classic 12 - Brown[ridge]'s ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Cunning Running 3 - CranebrookWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Mack Creek OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 27/7Springvale Rd, Campania TOS 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
staLResults
Vic Bush State Series 9 - Malmsbury - Two Kangaroo CreeksDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staLResults
Beerburrum MTBO ROY 8Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
2014 MetrO League #5 + Sydney Junior League 4 - Beacon HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle - NOY 5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - Dubbo Burrabadine ReserveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
ACT League #8 Foxlow FlatsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Interclub 5 with Albury-Wodonga: 9 Mile HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Mack Creek OYOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA62
clubL
FootO - Yetar SpringWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Evedon - SWOTSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
clubM
w 31Mon 28/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
clubLResults
Sydney North Schools Orienteering Championships - St Ives ShowgroundOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Tue 29/7Corinda Winter Warmup NightNavOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 30/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Wattle ViewDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria89
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #14 Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 31/7WindermereOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 1/8FelixstoweYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 2/8Queensland Schools Championships Relay (Individual) Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Queensland Schools Championships SprintOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
clubLResults
Saturday Metro #11 Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bulli Local EventIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Bendigo Night Champs - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLNResults
Sun 3/8Pizzey ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Queensland Schools Championships Long Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Club Event - Ophir SouthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle - NOY 6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
MelBushO 6 Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
Club Event - Victory Memorial GardensWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
FootO - Relays - Jorgensen ParkLOSTOrienteering WA30
clubRLResults
SA Schools ChampionshipsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
w 32Mon 4/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Endeavour Hills NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
clubLResults
Tue 5/8Wyndarra NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 6/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #15 The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Moonlight Madness #5 - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUEGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMNResults
Thu 7/8Chermside HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 8/8
Sat 9/8SS7 - NSW Sprint Champs (Dungog) Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
clubSResults
SS7 - NSW Sprint Champs (Dungog) Event 2Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW28
M
clubSResults
Saturday Metro #12 GoorooyarooBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Micro - Sprint - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Mt Crawford - ChalksWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 10/8Kholo HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
SS8 - NSW Long Distance Champs (Dungog)Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW0
M
clubLResults
NSW Ski-O Championships - PerisherBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
champsLResults
Sydney Jnr League 5 + Club event - North Ryde CHANGE TO VENUEGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS EndurO Series 3 - BerwickNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
clubLResults
NT Bush event - OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
ACT League #9 Kowen Forest Teams Event EntriesWeston EmusOrienteering ACT57
staTM
Chalks - Mt Crawford ForestWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA39
clubL
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Manea - SWOTSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
clubM
w 33Mon 11/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
clubLResults
Tue 12/8Indooroopilly NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 13/8Hardings PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #16 Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 14/8
Fri 15/8Wadmore PArkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 16/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Lillydale LakeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
clubLResults
2014 State League #12 - Newcastle, race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW203
staSResults
2014 State League #12 - Newcastle, race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW203
staSResults
Saturday Metro #13 Fadden PinesRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Bush Classic 13 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Sun 17/8CherrabahBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Lake SamsonvaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
2014 State League #13 - NewcastleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
staMResults
FootO - WA Middle Distance Championships - CalophyllaLOSTOrienteering WA0
clubMResults
w 34Mon 18/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - GreensboroughOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria29
P
clubLResults
Tue 19/8Toowong NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 20/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria98
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #17 Mt Wanniassa Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 21/8Scribbly GumOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 22/8
Sat 23/8Tasmanian Sprint ChampionshipsAustralopers
Pathfinders
Orienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - KaringalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
clubLResults
Saturday Metro #14 Tharwa TorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 14 - Mt IdaBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Sun 24/8Stephensdale West Tamar - Northern ClassicEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania0
staLResults
Club Event - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Interclub 6 with Albury-WodongaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
GOANNA + Sydney Junior League Rnd 6.Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
MelBushO 7 Yarrambat Park, Plenty Gorge ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
ACT Long Dist Champs at Gibraltar Hill (ACT League # 10)Red RoosOrienteering ACT0
champsLResults
Vic MTBO Series #4, Bostock Reservoir, BallanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
M
staL
FootO - Frazzle RockBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
w 35Mon 25/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Rowville LakesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
clubLResults
Tue 26/8Centenary NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 27/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #18 Black Mountain NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 28/8Gap Creek EastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 29/8
Sat 30/8Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt Kooyoora, & Victorian Middle Distance ChampionshipsBendigo Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria211
champsMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
clubLResults
Saturday Metro #15 Farrer RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT0
locM
Para Wirra OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sun 31/8Coombabah LakelandsParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wildfire Sports Australian Ultra Long & Wildfire Sports Victorian Long Distance ChampionshipsBendigo Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria204
champsLResults
Beerburrum MTBO ROY 9Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
Newcastle - NOY 7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
2014 MetroLeague Final - Cecil HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Club Event - Dubbo Sappa BulgaWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Para Wirra Recreation Park OYOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA34
clubL
w 36Mon 1/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
clubLResults
Tue 2/9Auchenflower NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 3/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Doncaster HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #19 Red Hill SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #6 - West ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMNResults
Thu 4/9Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 5/9
Sat 6/9Saturday Metro #16 Bruce RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bush Classic 15 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Local Event - Rushcutters BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubLResults
WA Sprint Orienteering Championships (NavDash 6)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA0
FP
locSResults
Sun 7/9BrightviewUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Central Park, Pacific PinesParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Pittwater - Southern Regional ChampionshipsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
natLResults
Club Event - Kahli's RocksGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Sydney Junior League #8 + Local EventUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
NT Bush event - Dangar's FallsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
RadiO CombO Wattle ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
RP
clubL
ACT League #11 SandhillsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
MTBO - Goat FarmWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA0
M
clubLResults
w 37Mon 8/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Dingley VillageOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
clubLResults
Tue 9/9Kenmore Hills NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 10/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #20 Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 11/9Misty MornOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 12/9SA Middle Distance TwighamYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 13/9Mt Pearson St Helens - Long Distance Championships Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania112
staLResults
Queensland Middle Distance ChampionshipsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
clubLResults
2014 State League #14 - PomingalarnaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
staMResults
Bendigo Club Relays - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubRM
SA Middle Distance Championships TwighamOrienteering SA
Yalanga Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
staMResults
Bom Bom Long Distance Score OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locTLResults
SA LOng Distance Champs MerideeWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
natLResults
Sun 14/92014 State League #15 - NSW Middle Distance Championships - ConnortonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
champsMResults
Chiron, St Helens - Tas Relay ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
staMResults
Teelah OY11EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
MelBushO 8 Cardinia Reservoir NOTE CHANGED VENUEDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
SA Long Championships - MerrideeWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
champsLResults
FootO - NgangaguringguringWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Australind SHS Sprint - SWOTSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubS
w 38Mon 15/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - CoburgOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
clubLResults
Tue 16/9St Lucia NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 17/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Wantirna SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria80
P
clubLResults
Canberra Mid Week #21 Mulligans Flat - GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 18/9Little Cabbage Tree CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Fri 19/9SpringfieldOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Sat 20/97th Brigade ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Berwick SpringsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
clubLResults
Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final - 2, 3, 6 & 8km courses to choose from.Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Bendigo Bush - Apollo HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubMResults
Cunning Running 4 - Castle HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Sun 21/9Alexandra Hills MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubMResults
Charlies PaddockBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
MundoolunToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Club Event - Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Local Event - Lane Cove National ParkBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Vic MTBO Series #5, Woodlands Historic Park, GreenvaleBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria48
M
staL
FootO - MarginataKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
w 39Mon 22/9Old Petrie Town Special EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria58
P
clubLResults
Tue 23/9Eddie KornhauserParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Graceville NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
September Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locSResults
Wed 24/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria96
P
clubLResults
Thu 25/9Musgrave ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Victoria ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Orange School Holiday OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
clubS
Fri 26/9Night Score EventNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMNResults
Sat 27/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
clubLResults
Woopi Triathlon Festival ScatterBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
WA Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA527
staLResults
Course Setters Selection - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 28/9Schuster ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Have a gO at Cumberland Forest FairOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Australian Middle Distance Championships (WRE)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA567
champsMResults
w 40Mon 29/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria61
P
clubLResults
Australian Sprint Championships (WRE)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA0
champsSResults
Tue 30/9
Wed 1/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Koonung CrossingNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
clubLResults
Australian Schools Individual ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
champsLResults
Sydney Summer Series #1 - South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Kocky's OvertureOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Thu 2/10Gold Coast Botanic GardensParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Stockyard CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Orange School Holiday OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locS
Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA41
champsRMResults
Australian Schools Relay Championships - EntriesOrienteering WAOrienteering WA136
natM
Kockies' ChorusOrienteering WAOrienteering WA0
clubLResults
Fri 3/10
Sat 4/10NorthlakesEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Australian Long Distance Championships (WRE)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA543
champsLResults
Bush Classic 16 - Lyell Forest CentralBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Sun 5/10Cameraygal Festival and Garingal Local Event - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS EndurO Series 4 - Chelsea-AspendaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria35
P
clubLResults
Australian Relay Championships - EntriesOrienteering WAOrienteering WA127
natMResults
Australian Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering WAOrienteering WA127
champsRMResults
w 41Mon 6/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - Glenhuntly GallopOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
clubLResults
Rainbow Forest NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 7/10Sprint the South West, race 1 - 3 CampusSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA112
clubSResults
Sprint the South West, race 2 - Bunbury GrammarSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA116
clubSResults
Wed 8/10Sprint the South West, race 3 - CowaramupSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA122
clubSResults
Sprint the South West, race 4 - Margaret RiverSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA122
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #2 - Dundas ValleyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series Warm Up - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Gap Creek CentralOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 9/10Meriden College School EventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
P
clubSResults
Fri 10/10MTBO - WA Long Championships (National Series Rd 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA0
M
champsLResults
Slaughter FallsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 11/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Tally HoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
clubLResults
MTBO - WA Middle Championships (National Series Rd 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA0
M
champsMResults
Mars Bar Cup - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Waratah ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
MTBO - WA Sprint (National Series Rd 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA0
M
natSResults
Broadwater ParklandsParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 12/10BurngoogeeWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubLResults
Goldseekers 20th Birthday -Lake Canobolas mapGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubS
MTBO Bom Bom SF EventBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
locMResults
Bush eventNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubLResults
Bom Bom Long Distance Score OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locTLResults
w 42Mon 13/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
clubLResults
Forest Lake NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 14/10Sunnybank StreetNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 15/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #3 - Balgowlah HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #1 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #1 The Pinnacle and SEASON TICKETOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT55
locM
Redbank Plains ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 16/10
Fri 17/10
Sat 18/10Sprint Into Spring Race 1 Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Sprint Into Spring 1Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Saturday Orienteering Series #1 - CherrybrookOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Bush Classic 17 - Longlea SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
ACT MTBO Middle Championships Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT0
M
staMResults
HighfieldsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
SA MTBO ChampsTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA0
M
natLResults
Sun 19/10Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locM
Victorian Relays - Choke 'em GullyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
champsRMResults
ACT MTBO Long Championships Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT0
M
staLResults
Albury Wodonga MTBO championshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Kuitpo Forest : Christmas Hill SA MTBO ChampionshipsOrienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA12
M
staL
Lennox Head - Lake AinsworthNorthern Rivers Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
clubSResults
w 43Mon 20/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
clubLResults
West Sydney Summer Series #1 - Baulkham HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Bardon NightNavOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
OxenfordParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 21/10BalmoralToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 22/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria117
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #4 - PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #2 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #7 Mt Majura WestBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 23/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
clubLResults
Fri 24/10Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Sat 25/10Sprint Into Spring Race 2 Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - Normanhurst Boys HSOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Spooks in the ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
P
locTM
Bush Classic 18 - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Wivenhoe LakeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 26/10Club Event - PomingalarnaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubLResults
BOSS Event 1 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
locMResults
Club Event - CSU - Senior CampusWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubSResults
SA MTBO Long Championships: Mt CrawfordOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
FM
staL
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locRM
South Sydney Summer Series #1 - SandringhamIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 44Mon 27/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
clubLResults
West Sydney Summer Series #2 - Bella VistaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
WestEnd NightNavUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 28/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Mt MistakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
clubLResults
Robertson StreetNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 29/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #5 - LindfieldBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #3 - RedheadNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #3 Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Paperbark Flats Midweek ChampsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 30/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - BoulderdashMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria66
P
clubLResults
Fri 31/10Centenary LakesEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Roma St Park-O #1Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 1/11Callan Park Ultra Sprint and Saturday Orienteering Series #3Orienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
staSResults
Bush Classic 19 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
MTBO Vic Champs - Sprint DistanceEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
M
champsSResults
RangevilleRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Southport SpitParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 2/11Johnny Mac BucklandAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania61
clubM
Maryborough MTBO Ultra IndividualsEureka Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria0
M
clubUResults
Maryborough MTBO Ultra PairsEureka Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria0
M
staTUResults
Woodford MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
AWOC Champs - Kangaroo CrossingAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
South Sydney Summer Series #2 - UndercliffeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 45Mon 3/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria70
P
clubLResults
West Sydney Summer Series #3 - Winston HillsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
ArundelParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Ashgrove East NightNavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 4/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Seaholme ForeshoreBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
clubLResults
CalamvaleToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 5/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Forest ChaseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria157
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #6 - North SydneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Jetty BeachBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #4 - MayfieldNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #4 Cooleman RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Nerang NPParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 6/11Geelong PAS Summer Series - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - ViewbankBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
clubLResults
Fri 7/11WP Street-O Avian estateWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Merri Merri ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 8/11Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Latrobe UniversityMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Waverton OvalOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
MTBO Vic Champs - Middle DistanceAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria0
M
champsMResults
Little Grove - Street OrienteeringAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA0
FP
locMResults
ONSW 2014 Presentation NightOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locSN
Twilight 1, 1 hr score - Guys Hill - Battunga ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
High Wycombe (Metro Series)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA0
FP
locLResults
Coomera Sports ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 9/11MTBO Vic Champs - Long DistanceAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria0
M
champsLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #3 - HaberfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 46Mon 10/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
clubLResults
West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Castle HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
New Farm ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 11/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
clubLResults
Mt Gravatt StreetNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 12/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #7 - Double BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Jetty BeachBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #5 - Elermore ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #5 Aranda BushlandParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Cicada / Merri Merri ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 13/11Geelong PAS Summer Series - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Coburg LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
clubLResults
Summer series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Fri 14/11Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
WP Street-O Delroy NorthWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 15/11Sprint Into Spring Race 4 EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series #5 - Primrose Park, CremorneOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Twilight Night, 3 hr score - Crusoe HeightsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLC
Lightning Swamp - Noranda (Metro Series)Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
NewtownRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 16/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #4 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 47Mon 17/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Glen EiraNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
clubLResults
West Sydney Summer Series #5 - Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Pacific PinesParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 18/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Jawbone LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
clubLResults
Tarragindi StreetNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 19/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Highbury HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria136
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #8 - East LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #6 - LargsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #6 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Oxley RoadOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 20/11Geelong PAS Summer Series - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
clubLResults
Summer series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Fri 21/11WP Street-O Riverbank MapWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Rocks RiversideUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 22/11Victorian Night Orienteering ChampionshipsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
champsLNResults
Wildfires / Blue Sparks Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
clubS
Sprint Into Spring Race 5 Parade CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Bicentennial Park, West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
WHO CUPWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
clubMResults
Albany Primary School - Sprint OrienteeringAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA0
FP
locSResults
Applecross (Metro Series)LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Magic Mountain (Miami SHS)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sun 23/11Wildfires / Blue Sparks Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
clubS
BOSS Event 2 - HawkmountNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Chittaway BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
"Morning After" Score EventNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
MTBO eventNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
clubLResults
Newcastle Club Presentation and sprint raceNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #5 - MaroubraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 48Mon 24/11Caringbah HS - CataractOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - TirhatuanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
clubLResults
West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Castle HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Clayfield NightNavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 25/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Cairnlea WetlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Fairfield StreetNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 26/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria121
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #9 - CarlingfordBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #7 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #7 Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bardon Forest ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 27/11Geelong PAS Summer Series - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
NT Summer series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Colonel Light Gardens Twilight SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Fri 28/11Orienteering NSW Junior Squad CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
locTM
New Farm ParkOUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 29/11Orienteering NSW Junior Squad CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
locTM
Sprint Into Spring Race 6 Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Kewdale (Metro Series)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 30/11Orienteering NSW Junior Squad CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
locTM
OACT 2014 end of year dinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
clubLN
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - EttalongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Victorian Sprint Championships - Geelong Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria139
champsSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #6 - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 49Mon 1/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - MulgraveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria93
P
clubLResults
West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Kings LangleyWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Bridgeman Downs Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
HelensvaleParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 2/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - TeagardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
clubLResults
Macgregor StreetNavToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Wed 3/12Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Waverley WoodsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria115
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #10 - Hunters HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubLResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Plantation Avenue ReserveBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #8 - AdamstownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #8 Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Samford ForestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 4/12Geelong PAS Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Quarries ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
clubLResults
NT Summer series #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubMResults
Athelstone Twilight Series EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Fri 5/12UQ St Lucia Park-OUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Sat 6/12aMAZEing Ballarat Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubTL
IK Local event and Christmas partyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Camp Quaranup - OrienteeringAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA0
locMResults
Canning Waters - Thornlie (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - DavistownCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Bendigo Break upBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria35
P
clubM
South Sydney Summer Series #7 - RandwickGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 50Mon 8/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
clubLResults
Mitchelton NightNavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 9/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
P
clubLResults
Wed 10/12Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Melton-MowbrayCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Mont EagleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #11 - PymbleWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Plantation Avenue ReserveBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #9 - Raymond TerraceNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #9 Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
MandalayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 11/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - WarralongBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Springfield Twilight SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
staMResults
Fri 12/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Sat 13/12Wellard (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 14/12BOSS Event 3 - Fairley DamsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW43
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Terrigal WestCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #8 - LeichhardtUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
w 51Mon 15/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - BrightonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
clubLResults
The Observatory, Reedy CreekParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Tue 16/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Oak ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
clubLResults
Wed 17/12Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Tunstall JunctionNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #12 - ForestvilleBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #10 - Lorn & MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW94
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #10 Campbell ParklandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Slaughter FallsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
staMResults
Thu 18/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - MontmorencyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
clubLResults
Fri 19/12
Sat 20/12
Sun 21/12
w 52Mon 22/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria88
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #13 - MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Tue 23/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Fort Gellibrand ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
clubLResults
Wed 24/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
clubLResults
Big Foot Sprints XVIIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
clubSResults
Thu 25/12
Fri 26/12Warm-Up for Tassie, green GullyBendigo Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria82
staSResults
Sat 27/12Warm-Up for Tassie, mount Beckworth SouthBendigo Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria119
staMResults
2014 Xmas 5 Days - #1 (Georges Heights)Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
staSResults
Sun 28/12Warm-Up for Tassie, mount TarrengowerBendigo Orienteers
Eureka Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria154
staMResults
Xmas 5 Days - #2 (Cockatoo Island)Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
staSResults
w 1Mon 29/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Kangaroo Very FlatDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
clubLResults
2014 Xmas 5 Days SailingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
locS
Sydney Summer Series #14 - PyrmontGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
locMResults
Xmas 5Days -#3 (Pyrmont)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW250
staSResults
Tue 30/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Holland ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
clubLResults
Xmas 5Days - #4 (Lapstone)Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
staMResults
Wed 31/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
clubLResults
Xmas 5Days - #5 (Kippax Lake, Moore Park)Orienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW256
staSStart times