Event calendar

953 events were found between 01/01/2015 and 31/12/2015 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Thu 1/1Oceania and World Cup - Camping, Merchandise and SI HireOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania267
intM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
clubLResults
Fri 2/1IOF World Cup Event 1 - Sprint QualificationOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intSResults
Sat 3/1IOF World Cup Event 1 - Sprint FinalOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intSResults
Oceania Sprint Distance Championships - Oceania Carnival Public Race 1Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania664
intSResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/1Oceania Relay Championships (including non official teams)Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania691
intMResults
w 2Mon 5/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #9 GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 6/1Oceania Middle Distance Championships (except for Elite classes) and Oceania Carnival Public Race 2Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intMResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Cherry Lake ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
clubLResults
Wed 7/1Australia/New Zealand Schools Test Match RelayOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intMResults
Oceania Carnival Public Race 3Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - CroydonVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria83
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #15 - VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #11 - Carey BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Thu 8/1Australia/New Zealand Schools Test Match IndividualOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania32
intMResults
IOF World Cup Event 2 - Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intMResults
Oceania Carnival Public Race 4Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Oceania Middle Distance Championships (Elite classes only)Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania76
intMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
clubLResults
Fri 9/1 Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Kidman Park Summer Twilight SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
P
clubLResults
Sat 10/1IOF World Cup Event 3 - Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intLResults
Oceania Long Distance Championships (Elite classes only)Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania62
intLResults
Oceania Long Distance ModelOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania336
intL
Orange Space Race OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
clubLResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #1 - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Joondalup North (Metro Series)Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 11/1Oceania Long Distance Championships (except elite classes) and Oceania Carnival Public Race 5Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intLResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
w 3Mon 12/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Lynbrook GumsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #10 WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Tue 13/1Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, HobartOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
P
clubLResults
Wed 14/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
clubLResults
Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt NelsonOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile BeachOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Sydney Summer Series #16 - CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #12 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
P
locMResults
Thu 15/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Merri ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
clubLResults
Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, HobartOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam ReserveOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Test onlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
clubL
Fri 16/1Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West HobartOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locSResults
Hawthorndene Summer Twilight SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA135
P
clubLResults
Sat 17/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
clubLResults
Orange Space Race Orienteering Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #2 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Quinns Rocks (Metro Series)Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 18/1BOSS Event 4 - CharmhavenNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW43
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #1Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locSResults
w 4Mon 19/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - MordiallocDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #11 WaramangaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 20/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Sandridge ShoresBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
clubLResults
Wed 21/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #17 - ArtarmonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW211
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #13 - WaratahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW95
P
locMResults
Thu 22/1Geelong PAS Summer Series - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - GreenhillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
clubLResults
Lochiel Park Summer Twilight Summer AeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA105
P
clubLResults
Fri 23/1
Sat 24/1Summer 75 MTBO #1Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
M
clubLResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
clubLResults
Orange Space Race OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #3 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Sun 25/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #8 - KariongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #2Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW77
locSResults
w 5Mon 26/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Cranbourne PlainDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Tue 27/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Brimbank ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria110
P
clubLResults
Wed 28/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #18 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic GardensBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #14 - Kurri KurriNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Thu 29/1Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Summer Series - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
clubLResults
Fri 30/1Orange Twilight Street Series - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
clubSResults
Kingston Park Marino Twilight Summer SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA111
P
clubLResults
Sat 31/1SHOO Summer Saturdays #4 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
North Fremantle (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA101
FP
clubLResults
Sun 1/2Chicken & Champagne - Golden GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubLResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Pretty BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW124
locSResults
w 6Mon 2/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - BeaumarisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #12 Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 3/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria135
P
clubLResults
Wed 4/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Blackburn CreeklandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria223
P
clubLResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #19 - Lane Cove/NorthwoodBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic GardensBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Summer Series #5 - Drummond ParkNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #15 - EleebanaNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #11 Bruce RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 5/2Geelong PAS Summer Series - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria63
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Fri 6/2Orange Twilight Street Series - BowenGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
clubSResults
SNAP Sprint Series 1 - Adelaide University Orienteering SAOrienteering SA77
clubSResults
Sat 7/2Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #1 - South TurramurraGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
locMResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #5 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Summer 75 MTBO #2Yarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubM
Sorrento (Metro Series)LOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA91
FP
clubLResults
Sun 8/2Come and Have a GoSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA11
FP
clubS
BOSS Event 5 - St IvesNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Lake HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
locSResults
w 7Mon 9/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #13 Macquarie - CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 10/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Truganina ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
clubLResults
Wed 11/2Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania189
locSResults
Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locSResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - RomseyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria211
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #20 - PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
locMResults
Summer Series #6 - Soudan HeightsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #16 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW100
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #12 Australian National UniversityRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 12/2Geelong PAS Summer Series - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Fri 13/2WP - Street-O Water TowersWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Orange Twilight Street Orienteering - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
clubSResults
SNAP Sprint Series 2 - UniSA Magill Campus Orienteering SAOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 14/2Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - James Ruse Ag HS, CarlingfordOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
locMResults
SummerGong #1 - Lake EntranceIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #6 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Bendi-Go To-Day - Kangaroo Flat, sprint - Gateway ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Warnbro (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA58
FP
clubLResults
Sun 15/2Bendi-Go To-Day - Kangaroo Flat, hagaby - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Tiagarra Devonport - North West Sunday LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Park&Street Orienteering - College GroveSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
FP
clubM
Sydney Sprint Series #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
locSResults
w 8Mon 16/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Kingston HeathVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria73
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #14 CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 17/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Yarraville GreensNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria120
P
clubLResults
Wed 18/2Friends School North Hobart - Southern Autumn Twilight 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania188
locSResults
Punchbowl Launceston - Northern Autumn Twilight 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
locSResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria195
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 - GlebeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - CHEC, CoffsBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Summer Series #7 - Phil Wheaton OvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #17 (Final) - StocktonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #13 Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 19/2Geelong PAS Summer Series - BalyangBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Eltham LowerNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Fri 20/2Orange Twilight Street Orientering - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
clubSResults
SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya ReserveOrienteering SAOrienteering SA57
clubSResults
Sat 21/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 1 - Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 2 - NightCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
Summer 75 MTBO #3Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #3 - Castle HillOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
SummerGong #2 - Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
locMResults
Churchlands (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA113
FP
clubLResults
Sun 22/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 3 - Pairs ScoreCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTM
Seven Mile Beach Local Event (Pittwater)Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania80
locMResults
Park&Street Orienteering - TreendaleSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubM
w 9Mon 23/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #15 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 24/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Solomons FordTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
clubLResults
Wed 25/2Sandown Park Sandy Bay - Southern Autumn Twilight 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania241
locSResults
Youngtown Launceston - Northern Twilight 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria203
P
clubLResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
locMResults
CHEC Summer SeriesBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Summer Series #8 - ArboretumNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #14 Weston ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 26/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria116
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Fri 27/2Orange Twighlight Park Orienteering - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
WP - Street-O Rosewood GroveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
clubMResults
SNAP Sprint Series 4 - UniSA Mawson Lakes CampusOrienteering SAOrienteering SA57
clubSResults
Sat 28/2Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Hills GrammarOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
locMResults
Newcomers/Training 1 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
MTBO BayswaterBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA38
M
clubMResults
SummerGong #3 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/3BOSS Event 6 - UffingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW31
M
locMResults
2015 South Australian Sprint Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering SA
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA94
staSResults
Dandy Duo (Run Ride Run) EmeraldDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
FM
clubL
Sydney Sprint Series #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
FP
locSResults
w 10Mon 2/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #16 GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 3/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Aberfeldie ParksTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
clubLResults
Wed 4/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania229
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria222
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 - North TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW164
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Coffs JettyBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Hunter River HighNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
FP
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #15 Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 5/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's TaskEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania83
staSResults
Newcomers/Training 2 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
National O League & public event relays - Sydney UniBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW207
natSResults
NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - BotanyOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW303
natSResults
Summer 75 MTBO #4Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 8/3East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit FlatEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania91
staLResults
Park & Street Orienteering - Marlston - 3 WatersSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubM
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #1 - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
locMResults
NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW UniGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW306
intSResults
Goldseekers Bush - Macquarie WoodsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Eureka Challenge - Canadian Forest NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staMResults
w 11Mon 9/3East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit FlatEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania86
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - ClarindaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #17 O'ConnorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 10/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Spottiswood SpacesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
clubLResults
Wed 11/3Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
locSResults
The Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - TrinityMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria200
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 - Manly ValeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW153
locMResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #16 Commonwealth ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 12/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Kew EastDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Fri 13/3Canberra Mid-week #8 Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Sat 14/3Old Petrie Town MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
M
clubS
ONSW Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
locM
Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Lane CoveOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW61
clubLResults
Saturday O Series #6 & Seniors Week 2015 Orienteering - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
FP
locMResults
Bush Classic 1 - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
SummerGong #4 - nr Shellharbour Surf Lifesaving Club Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Whiteman Park Village - NavDashWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA93
clubSResults
Sun 15/3ONSW Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
locM
St Peters ParkYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA73
FP
clubLResults
Park & Street Orienteering - Pelican PointSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series Final - Tighes Hill TAFENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Bush event - Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - BelangloSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #7Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW87
FP
locSResults
w 12Mon 16/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #18 WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 17/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
clubLResults
Wed 18/3Summerdale - Northern Autumn Twilight 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locSResults
Waterworks Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania184
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Maroondah TriangleVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria147
P
clubLResults
Sydney Summer Series #25 - ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
locMResults
Newcastle Park Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 19/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - BrunswickBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
clubLResults
Fri 20/3Launceston - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania85
locSResults
Sat 21/3Saturday Orienteering Series #7 - Manly Vale (BBQ) COPYOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Golden Sandshoe - Guys Hill ScatterBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubMResults
NSW Long Distance MTBO ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW99
M
natLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Valley 'O'Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubTLC
Sun 22/3Sandstone Valleys - Melton Mowbray - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
staMResults
Park & Street Orienteering - Dalyellup CollegeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubS
NSW Sprint Distance MTBO ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
M
natSResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #2 - Tree Fern CreekBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
ACT AL#1 - Stromlo WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
staM
2015 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Little ForestMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria163
staMResults
NSW Middle Distance MTBO ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
M
natMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #8Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
w 13Mon 23/3Canberra Street Orienteering #19 ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 1 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Tue 24/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 1 - Yarraville GardensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Wed 25/3Knocklofty Car Park - Southern Autumn Twilight 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania178
locSResults
University of Tas - Mowbray - Northern Autumn Twilight 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMResults
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3WHO Urban / Bush eventWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Bush Classic 2 - Newer St MungoBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Narangba MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland78
M
clubLResults
Gosnells - NavDashLOSTOrienteering Association of WA88
clubSResults
Sunset Foot 'O ScoreSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
locL
Sun 29/32015 Vic Relays - EppalockBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
staRMResults
Liemunetta Dysart - Tasmanian All Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania97
staMResults
Park & Street Orienteering - Bunbury GrammarSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA4
P
clubS
Great Volcanic - a Mountain Challenge Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubU
2015 MetrO League 1 - Macquarie Fields CANCELLEDSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Newcastle NOY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW106
clubMResults
Interclub 1: 9 Mile Hill, near AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
18
locLResults
WP - Troy GullyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
clubMResults
Mt Crawford Forest (West)Orienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA65
locLResults
w 14Mon 30/3Canberra Street Orienteering #20 Duffy-HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 2 - Notting HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMResults
Tue 31/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 2 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Wed 1/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/42015 Australian Three Days, elite Prologue Sprint Jamestown WREOrienteering SAOrienteering SA117
natSResults
Family Teams Setup: JamestownOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
natRL
Public Prologue: JamestownOrienteering SAOrienteering SA308
natSResults
Sat 4/42015 Australian Three Days, day 1 Wonna Creek WREOrienteering SAOrienteering SA658
natLResults
Sun 5/42015 Australian Three Days, day 2 Tundarri - Northern Bri GlenOrienteering SAOrienteering SA660
natLResults
w 15Mon 6/42015 Australian Three Days, day 3 Mulga ValleyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA661
natLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 3 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Badge Event Pewsey Vale (with elite classes)Orienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA122
staLResults
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4ACT Night Orienteering #1 Cooleman RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Sat 11/4Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
Mt Crawford Score EventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA60
FM
staTL
Bush Classic 3 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/4Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
NSW DuO Adventure ChampionshipsMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW58
FM
staLResults
Goldseekers Bush - Orange Macquarie woods day 2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
clubLResults
Interclub 2: Burngoogee, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
MelBushO 1 - Brimbank ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria158
clubMResults
Bush event - Sandy CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locMResults
Roleystone - MTBOKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA35
M
clubLResults
w 16Mon 13/4Canberra Street Orienteering #1 AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 4 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Tue 14/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 3 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Wed 15/4ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Bulleen Ups & DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMResults
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4ACT Night Orienteering #2 Mt RogersParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Night Orienteering #2 Mt RogersParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Night Orienteering #2 Mt RogersParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Sat 18/4Vic MTBO Series #1 - EldoradoAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria27
M
staM
Bush Classic 4 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
clubLResults
NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW214
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMResults
Hale School - WA Club Relays (NavDash)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA29
clubSResults
Orienteering NSW AGMOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locSN
Sun 19/4Stags Head Jericho - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania126
staMResults
NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers TrailNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW217
staLResults
Albury Wodonga DuO ChampsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria22
FM
clubM
Goldseekers O-games - Orange Botanical GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubTS
w 17Mon 20/4Canberra Street Orienteering #2 Stirling - RivettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 5 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Tue 21/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 4 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMResults
Wed 22/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Highbury HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMResults
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4ACT League #2 GlenbrookBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Sprint 1 - Latrobe UniBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
clubSResults
Sun 26/4Chuwar MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania88
locMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #3 - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney ParklandsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW171
FP
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
clubMResults
Connorton, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Adelaide - North East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA81
FP
clubMResults
2015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria196
staLResults
Yetar Spring - Standard EventWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA136
clubLResults
ACT League #3 BuckenderraBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
w 18Mon 27/4Canberra Street Orienteering #3 Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 6 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 28/4Riverina Schools Orienteering ChampionshipWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 5 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Wed 29/4Canberra Mid-week #1 Lyneham NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - MitchelHillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria98
P
locMResults
Thu 30/4DROC test relays AprilDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubRL
Fri 1/5ACT Night Orienteering #3 Yarralumla BaysParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Centennial Park Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locS
Sat 2/5Saturday #1 Weston Park and SEASON PASSBushflyersOrienteering ACT24
clubM
Bush Classic 5 - Clinkers HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 3/5Springvale Campania - OST 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
staMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Ophir North Winter #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
MelBushO 2 - Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria162
locMResults
Bush event - Mount BrownNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series #2 - WoodendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
M
staLResults
WHO Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
w 19Mon 4/5Canberra Street Orienteering #4 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 7 - Waverley WoodsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Tue 5/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 6 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Wed 6/5SWOT TrainingSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA1
clubM
Canberra Mid-week #2 Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locL
Moonlight Madness #1 - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Heaney ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5ACT Night Orienteering #4 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Sat 9/5Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
P
locSResults
University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
P
locSResults
Saturday #2 and ACT League #4Red RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Bush Classic 6 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
clubLResults
Bonython ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA70
FP
clubMResults
Sun 10/52015 MetrO League 1 + Syney Junior League - Macquarie FieldsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
locMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
clubMResults
Pomingalarna, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
locLResults
WarnervaleMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
clubM
RadiO Hageby, foot-OVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
FR
clubM
RadiO Hageby, sprintVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
FR
clubS
RadiO Hageby, radiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
FR
clubM
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Frazzle - Standard Bush EventLOSTOrienteering Association of WA110
clubLResults
w 20Mon 11/5Canberra Street Orienteering #5 ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 8 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Tue 12/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMResults
Wed 13/5Canberra Mid-week #3 Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMResults
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Saturday Afternoon 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania92
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania16
P
locSResults
Saturday #3 Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Ironman Sprint - Morton RidgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
NSW State League #5 - Rocky FallsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW232
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Ruffeys LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #4 - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/5Shearwater Forest, BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
NSW State League #6 - NSW Long Distance ChampionshipsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
staLResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 3 - Sandon - Joyce's CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria156
staLResults
Lady Alice Goldfield SST 3Orienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA101
clubLResults
Albany - StreetOAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA15
P
clubMResults
Pickering Brook - MTBOBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA0
M
clubLResults
w 21Mon 18/5Canberra Street Orienteering #6 Hughes -GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 9 - MitchamOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Tue 19/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 8 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Wed 20/52015 South Coast Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW55
locSResults
DROC Relays test eventDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubRM
Canberra Mid-week #4 The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Tunstall JunctionVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/52015 ACT Middle Distance Championships, National League # 8 & ACT League # 5Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT0
natMResults
Bellerive Waterfront - Southern Saturday Afternoon 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania100
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
P
locSResults
Bush Classic 7 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Lilydale HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Long Distance Score #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Sun 24/52015 ACT Long Distance Championships, World Ranking Event, National League # 9 & ACT League # 6Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT258
natLResults
MelBushO 3 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria171
locMResults
Romaine Reserve - North West RegionPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania13
P
locSResults
The Heat of the Moment (State Series 3)Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland103
M
clubMResults
WHO Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
locMResults
Bush event - Avondale ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
clubLResults
South East Adelaide ParklandsWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubMResults
Jumbuck Hill - Standard Bush EventKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA102
clubLResults
w 22Mon 25/5Canberra Street Orienteering #7 O'ConnorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 10 - Valley ReserveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Tue 26/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 9 - Kensington StationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Wed 27/5Canberra Mid-week #5 Red Hill North Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #2 North Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMResults
Thu 28/52015 Sydney West Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW436
locSResults
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
P
locSResults
Saturday #4 Farrer RidgeWeston EmusOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Denmark - StreetOAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA10
P
clubMResults
Bush Classic 8 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
clubLResults
MTBO Super Series #3Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW34
M
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Surrey DiveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMResults
Sun 31/5MelBushO 4 - Emerald LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria111
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
clubMResults
Great NOSH Foot RaceBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Interclub 3: WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
0
locL
Mt Crawford Forest - Tower Hill OYOrienteering SA
Yalanga Orienteers
Orienteering SA77
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series #3 - NewsteadNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
M
staLResults
Lover's Ridge - WA Classic Day 1LOSTOrienteering Association of WA110
clubLResults
w 23Mon 1/6Lover's Lane - WA Classic Day 2Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA112
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #8 ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 11 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
Tue 2/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 10 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
Wed 3/6Canberra Mid-week #6 GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMResults
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6Coles Bay Township - SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania70
staSResults
Bendigo Rocks 1 - TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
clubLResults
NSW State League #7 - QB3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW250
staSResults
ECU Joondalup - NavDash (SOL)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA125
clubSResults
Coles Bay - Night OAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania71
locSNResults
Sun 7/6Kelvedon Swansea - Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania72
staM
NSW State League #8 - QB3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW278
staLResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 4 - BelltopperDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria162
staLResults
SA Long Distance Championships Mt DuttonLincoln Orienteers
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA0
staLResults
w 24Mon 8/6Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania100
staMResults
Middle Distance OY incorporating Eyre Peninsula Championships: The Sand MineLincoln Orienteers
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA109
champsLResults
NSW State League #9 - QB3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW276
staMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 12 - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Tue 9/62015 Sydney South West Secondary Orienteering ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
locMResults
Wed 10/6Canberra Mid-week #7 Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6Centennial Park Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW150
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/6Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania77
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania16
P
locSResults
Bonython ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Saturday #5 Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 9 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Merri Parklands SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Wellington Forest (Pile Rd) - MTBOBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA23
M
clubLResults
SWOT30 BirthdaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA29
clubSN
Sun 14/6MelBushO 5 - Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria185
locMResults
2015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
locMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
clubMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Ophir SouthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
clubLResults
Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locLResults
ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic)Red RoosOrienteering ACT120
staLResults
Bush event - OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
clubLResults
WP - Brummagen ReserveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
clubMResults
3-Campus BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA54
clubSResults
AustralindSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA50
clubSResults
w 25Mon 15/6Canberra Street Orienteering #9 Duffy - HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
RP
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 13 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6Canberra Mid-week #8 Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6AWOC DuO Championships Nail Can Hill (tbc)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubL
Sat 20/6Natone Hill, Geilston Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania80
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
P
locSResults
Saturday #6 ANU. Also Season PassesParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT3
clubS
Bush Classic 10 - Mosquito CrkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - ENDURO - BanyuLongBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locL
Sun 21/6Redland Bay MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland66
M
clubM
Vic MTBO Series #4 - BarksteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
M
staM
SE ParklandsTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA76
FP
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #5 - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
clubMResults
Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW149
locMResults
Goldseekers O Games - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Calophylla - Standard Bush EventKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA82
clubLResults
Albany - Sprint Orienteering (Albany Visitor Centre), race 1Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA20
FP
clubSResults
Albany - Sprint Orienteering (Albany Visitor Centre), race 2Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubS
w 26Mon 22/6Canberra Street Orienteering #10 HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 14 - Wantirna SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Tue 23/639th ANNUAL HUNTER REGION SCHOOLS ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 24/62015 Sydney South West Primary Orienteering ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW393
locMResults
Canberra Mid-week #9 Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Wattle ViewDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Saturday #7 Bruce RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
MTBO Super Series #4 - Western SydneyMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
M
clubMResults
Club Relays - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Park OrchardsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 28/6Royal George - OST 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania77
staMResults
Interclub 4: Pomingalarna, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
locLResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Mount AlexanderYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria155
staMResults
Rocky Paddock - Mt Crawford ForestWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA102
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
locMResults
w 27Mon 29/6Canberra Street Orienteering #11 CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 15 - Ringwood WildsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Canberra Mid-week #10 Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #3 - Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMResults
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Saturday #8 The PinnacleRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 11 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Dandenong CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sun 5/7Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West Sunday LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania6
P
locMResults
MelBushO 6 - WoodlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria149
FM
locMResults
Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
P
locMResults
MTBO event at WoodlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
M
clubMResults
2015 Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
locUResults
Newcastle Pairs Champs & Minor Event (Pairs)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
clubTMResults
Goldseekers sprint - CSU OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
clubSResults
Cunning Running #3Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
clubLResults
Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA220
clubLResults
Malmalling SW - Standard Bush Event Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA151
clubLResults
w 28Mon 6/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 1 - Glen EiraOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMResults
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7Canberra Mid-week #11 Mt WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Rowville LakesVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMResults
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7Bush Classic 12 - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria70
clubLResults
The Ten Percent SprintUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
locSResults
WA Middle Distance MTBO State Championships - Turner HillWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA40
M
staMResults
Sun 12/7POSTPONED KIng and Queen of the Mountain MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Newcastle NOY 5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
clubMResults
Charles Sturt University, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
locSResults
Bush event - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubL
Goldseekers O-games - Orange ShowgroundsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubL
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
locMResults
WA Long Distance MTBO State Championships - Turner HillLOSTOrienteering Association of WA35
M
staLResults
w 29Mon 13/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 2 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMResults
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7Canberra Mid-week #12 Mt TaylorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Bush Classic 13 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubLResults
Rock Oyster South: Middle Distance Warm Up EventOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA51
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - ResearchYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Local event - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/7Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday LocalWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania96
locMResults
Belanglo, race 1Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
M
clubSResults
Belanglo, race 2Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
M
clubMResults
Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
locMResults
MelBushO 7 - Hawkestowe ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria162
locMResults
Rock Oyster North OY EventOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA73
clubLResults
Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA127
clubMResults
w 30Mon 20/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 3 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7Canberra Mid-week #13 Remembrance ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Saturday #9 and ACT League #8 Mt Majura WestRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Bush Classic 14 Space Race 1 - Whites RuinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 26/7Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania75
staLResults
Margaret's Maze (SS Round 5)Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland40
M
clubLResults
Metro League #5 Junior League #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #6 - Bom Bom SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locMResults
Interclub 5: Tabletop, near GerogeryAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
13
locLResults
WP - Sappa BulgaWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Keynes GapOrienteering SA
Yalanga Orienteers
Orienteering SA71
clubLResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter MTBO Event #1 - Bom Bom SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW5
MP
locMResults
Tarrengower MaxiNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
clubTLResults
Marginata - Standard Bush EventWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA115
clubLResults
w 31Mon 27/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 4 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7Canberra Mid-week #14 Stromlo WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Moonlight Madness #4 - Neutral BayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Saturday #10 Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 15/Space Race 2 - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Carrum DownsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Wildflower Tavern - John Forrest National Park - NavDashLOSTOrienteering Association of WA93
clubSResults
Sun 2/8Waterworks Reserve - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
locMResults
NSW Ski-O Championships - PerisherBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
champsMResults
Goldseekers Bush - OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
clubMResults
MelBushO 8 - Yarra BendNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria183
locMResults
Wolfram, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locL
WHO Cunning Running #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Bush event - NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locMResults
w 32Mon 3/82015 Sydney North Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW199
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 5 - Maroondah TriangleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMResults
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8Canberra Mid-week #15 Campbell ParklandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Coles Beach, Devonport - SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania45
locSResults
Saturday #11 GoorooyarooBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Micro Sprint - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - ENDURO - Ferntree GullyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locL
Sun 9/8Newcastle NOY 7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW117
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter #7 - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Eugenana Arboretum - Warm Up EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
locSResults
ACT League #9 Gudgenby HomesteadOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Moon Rocks OYOrienteering SA
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA92
clubLResults
Goldseekers O-games - Orange TAFE Forest RdGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA96
clubLResults
Eugenana Arboretum - Tas Sprint Championships - Badge & OST9Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
staSResults
w 33Mon 10/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 6 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMResults
SA Night ChampsOrienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
champsLN
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8Canberra Mid-week #16 Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8NSW State League #10 - Hawkesbury & Kingswood Sprints (NSW Schools Sprint Champs)Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW198
staSResults
Saturday #12 Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush State Series 6/Space Race 3 - Kangaroo FlatBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria140
staMResults
SA Night Champs (OY event #8)Orienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA59
locLNResults
Sun 16/8MTBO event near AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
NSW State League #11 - Glenbrook + NSW Schools ChampsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW280
staMResults
Kuitpo Forest Enter on the Day Scatter EventTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA45
staLResults
Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA110
clubLResults
KingstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
FP
clubS
w 34Mon 17/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 7 - WarralongOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMResults
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8Training dayBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
locM
Canberra Mid-week #17 Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8QLD MTBO Championships, tewantin MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland85
M
clubMResults
QLD MTBO Championships, kenilworth MTBO 1Multi Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland84
M
clubSResults
Saturday #13 Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 16/Space Race 4 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria46
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Gaffney HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMResults
Curtin University - WA Sprint Championships (NavDash)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA76
staSResults
Sun 23/8QLD MTBO Championships, kenilworth MTBO 2Multi Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland84
M
clubLResults
2015 ACT Teams EventWeston EmusOrienteering ACT48
staTM
Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania75
staLResults
Bush 'n Beach Winter #8 - Pine Creek SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locMResults
Metro League FinalBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
clubMResults
Newcastle NOY 8Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
clubMResults
Currambene MTBOMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
clubL
MelBushO 9 - Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria170
locMResults
Bush 'n Beach Winter MTBO #2 - Pine Creek SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW6
M
locMResults
WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
23
locLResults
2015 SA Club Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA43
clubRSResults
Karragullen - MTBOBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA26
M
clubLResults
w 35Mon 24/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 8 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Canberra Mid-week #18 Black Mountain NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #5 - NormanhurstGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat CityEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
clubSResults
Saturday #14 Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 17/Space Race 5 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubLResults
NOL 10 - Sprint Double FINAL - Ballarat CityEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
natSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Figtree (Wollongong) local eventIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/8Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria139
natUResults
WHO Cunning Running #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
WP - BurrabadineWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
PymtonOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA86
clubLResults
w 36Mon 31/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 9 - Boulder DashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9Canberra Mid-week #19 Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Twilight #8Red RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Saturday #15 Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
SA Middle Distance ChampionshipsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA0
locMResults
Riverside Launceston - Shine a Light for HannahEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania77
P
locMNResults
Night Champs - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubLNResults
Sun 6/9MelBushO 10 - Mt Lofty ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria155
locMResults
Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania91
staLResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
clubMResults
Sydney Junior League and Local EventUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Khali's RocksGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
clubMResults
Interclub 6: Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Bush event - Moonbi Hill TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
clubLResults
Merridee North Badge EventOrienteering SA
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA60
clubLResults
Vic MTBO Series #5 - Lal LalYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
M
staLResults
Spice Brook - Standard Bush EventWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA112
clubLResults
w 37Mon 7/9Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 10 - Outlook LookoutOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9Canberra Mid-week #20 Red Hill SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Rosanna/MacleodYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9Seven Mile Beach Night-OAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania54
P
locSNResults
QLD Championships, race 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
natL
ACT Sprint Distance ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT122
staSResults
Bush Classic 18 - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubLResults
BB Long Distance Score Event #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Middle Mullum (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMResults
Sun 13/9QLD Championships, race 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
natL
Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West Sunday LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania7
P
locSResults
Evedon, BurekupSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW111
locMResults
Hunter Valley ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
clubMResults
ACT League #12 Mulloon Creek (Final)Red RoosOrienteering ACT-
staL
2015 Vic Bush State Series 7 - GlenlyonBendigo Orienteers
Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria146
staLResults
Goldseekers O-games - Orange ShowgroundGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Umuna - Standard Bush EventLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA95
clubLResults
w 38Mon 14/9Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 11 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9Canberra Mid-week #21 Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - BalwynDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMResults
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
clubLResults
NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
natMResults
Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for HannahWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania57
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
BB Relays, BBQ & PresentationsBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
clubLResults
Flinders UniversityOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA58
locMResults
Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance ChampionshipsBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA110
staMResults
Sun 20/9Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania105
staLResults
Strawberries and Cream (Round 9)Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland37
M
clubLResults
NSW State League #13 - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW191
staLResults
Warranine Brook - WA Long Distance ChampionshipsKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA118
staLResults
Camp QuaranupAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
w 39Mon 21/9Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 12 - Kerrimuir SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Tue 22/9ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/9Moonlight Madness #6 - East RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMResults
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9AusChamps Carnival Social, Merchandise and ServicesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria107
clubL
Sat 26/92015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - CreswickOrienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria818
champsMResults
Sun 27/92015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - CreswickBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria853
champsMResults
w 40Mon 28/9Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria138
champsSResults
Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria314
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 13 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Tue 29/9Australian Schools Individual ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria138
champsLResults
AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s RightMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria396
staMResults
Wed 30/9Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria45
champsRMResults
AusChamps Midweek Public Race 2 - The Scandal on Lauder Mine TrackMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria285
staM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Mullum MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMResults
Thu 1/10AusChamps World Series StreetO Challenge and Dr Blake Tribute DinnerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria214
FP
clubM
Fri 2/102015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - BallaratDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria752
champsSResults
Sat 3/102015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria859
champsLResults
Sun 4/102015 Australian Relay Championships - NOL 16 - Borhoney GhurkNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria579
champsM
Australian Relays TEAM LINEUPSNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
natRLResults
w 41Mon 5/10Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 14 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/1025th Sydney Summer Series #1 - Lane Cove NorthGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW205
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series Warmup - Mayfield EastNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Glenhuntly GallopDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Bush Classic 19 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Koonung HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 11/10Redland Bay MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
M
clubMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Livingstone, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
locLResults
SA MTBO ChampionshipsOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA24
M
staLResults
Little Grove - Street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA10
P
clubMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #1 - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 12/10Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 15 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/1025th Sydney Summer Series #2 - SeaforthBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #1 - Cameron ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Twilight #1 Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMResults
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10Northern Tablelands Schools Gala DayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo PS ChampsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria285
clubMResults
Sat 17/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
ACT MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT57
M
locMResults
Mahers Barr Cup - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 - VU St AlbansBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria129
clubSResults
ACT MTBO Sprint Distance ChampionshipAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT57
M
locSResults
Night-O-Games - Local event - Baldwins Farm (Burrawang)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locMN
2015 Vic Night ONillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubLN
Sun 18/10Redbanks - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania85
locMResults
ACT MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT52
M
locLResults
Morning after scoreNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Bush event - ThalgarrahNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #2 - Watsons BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
FP
clubMResults
w 43Mon 19/10Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 1 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMResults
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10Howrah - Southern Spring Twilght 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania130
locSResults
Inveresk - Northern Spring Twilight 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
P
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #3 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #2 - BlackbuttNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Twilight #2 Fadden Pines BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 1 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 22/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 1 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Hills GrammarOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Bush Classic 20 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
clubLResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria157
clubSResults
Sun 25/10BOSS Event 1 - North CessnockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW42
M
locMResults
WP - RAAF baseWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
clubMResults
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locRM
SHOO Relays for Eventor ResultsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #3 - Double BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
w 44Mon 26/10Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 2 - Kangaroo Very Flat Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMResults
Tue 27/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 1 - Clifton ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Wed 28/10Taroona - Southern Spring Twilight 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania153
locSResults
UTas Mowbray - Northern Spring Twilight 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
P
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
SSS #4 - Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #3 - RathminesNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Twilight #3 Campbell Park BushflyersOrienteering ACT247
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 2 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria135
P
locMResults
Thu 29/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Fri 30/10Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sat 31/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Ultra Sprint WahroongaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW329
FP
locMResults
Bendigo Rocks 3 - KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Spooks in the Park Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubS
Sun 1/11Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania56
locMResults
Banyo MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
M
clubSResults
West Sydney Summer Series #1 - West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
2015 AWOC Club ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Victory Memorial Gardens, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #4 - South CoogeeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
FP
clubMResults
w 45Mon 2/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 3 - Wantirna SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMResults
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11Royal Park Launceston - Northern Spring Twilight 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
P
locSResults
The Domain - Southern Spring Twilight 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania182
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #5 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #4 - KahibahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Twilight #4 Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 3 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMResults
Thu 5/11Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 3 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMResults
Fri 6/11Western Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria534
clubMResults
Youies Preamble - Warm up for AUS MTBO ChampionshipsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria96
M
clubLResults
Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locSResults
WP - Street-O DelroyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/11Australian MTBO Championships - SprintYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
M
champsSResults
SOS/ONSW Presentation Day runOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Orienteering NSW Presentation Day (After SOS)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Australian MTBO Championships & WRE – Middle DistanceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria167
M
champsMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 3 - Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria126
clubSResults
Twilight 1 hr - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLC
Glen Forrest – Warm up event (Metro Series)Orienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA41
P
clubLResults
Sun 8/11West Sydney Summer Series #2 - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Australian MTBO Championships & WRE – Long DistanceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria156
M
champsLResults
Albany SHS - SprintAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA10
P
clubSResults
w 46Mon 9/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 4 - Glen EiraNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMResults
Tue 10/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 2 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 11/11First Basin LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
locSResults
Rosny - Southern Spring Twilight 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania173
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #6 - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
FP
locMResults
Twilight #5 The PinnacleRed RoosOrienteering ACT229
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 4 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMResults
Thu 12/11Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 4 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Fri 13/11Eastern Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria304
clubMResults
Goldseekers Central West Schools ChampsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Spring Twilight Sprint EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
WP - Street-O DulhuntyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series Discount Ticket for Financial Club Members OnlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA11
FP
clubM
Twighlight Series - North East Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA70
FP
clubMResults
Sat 14/11ONSW Controllers' workshop - Level 1 & 2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Saturday Orienteering Series - CherrybrookOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - VU EdgewaterOrienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria129
clubSResults
Twilight 3 hr - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLC
Darch (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 15/11Coningham - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania56
locMResults
MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - Terrigal HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #3 - ExcelsiorWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
MTBO & FootO - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
FM
locLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #5 - EarlwoodIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 47Mon 16/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 5 - Elsternwick ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
Tue 17/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 3 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 18/11St Pats College LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania44
P
locSResults
Tolosa - Southern Spring Twilight 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania146
locSResults
2015 ACT Primary Schools ChampsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT134
locLResults
Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rodd PointBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #6 - MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
Twilight #6 Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 5 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMResults
Thu 19/11Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 5 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Fri 20/11Orange Eight Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Twilight Series - Belair AreaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA90
FP
clubMResults
WP - Street-O EastridgeWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/11ONSW / OACT Junior CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Deakin BurwoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria162
clubSResults
Atwell (Metro Series 2015-16)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 22/11ONSW / OACT Junior CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Santa's Sensational Sand, Sun and Surf SoireeWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania58
P
locMResults
Tasmanian Arboretum DevonportPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locM
West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Balcombe HeightsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
‘Burbs and Bush Bike BashBibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering Association of WA30
MP
clubLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #6 - SandringhamUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
w 48Mon 23/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 6 - MitchelHillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMResults
Tue 24/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 4 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMResults
Wed 25/11Knocklofty - Southern Spring Twilight 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locSResults
Windsor Park LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania18
P
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #8 - ManlyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #7 - Birmingham GardensNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Twilight #7 Mt WanniassaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 6 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMResults
Thu 26/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 6 - Coburg LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Fri 27/11WP - Street-O AvianWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sat 28/11Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Brimbank ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria128
clubSResults
Bassendean (Metro Series 2015-16)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 29/11Victorian Sprint Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria0
champsS
Victorian Sprint Distance Championships, RMIT BundooraYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria173
champsSResults
West Sydney Summer Series #5 - Cattai CreekWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Presentation SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
clubSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #7 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
FP
locMResults
OACT End of Year DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
clubLC
w 49Mon 30/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 7 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Tue 1/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 5 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Wed 2/12Mt Nelson - Southern Spring Twilight 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania118
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
SSS #9 - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #8 - MedowieNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Canberra Twilight Series - Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
locM
Twilight #8 Mt Majura West, CanberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria6
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 7 - Harvey HeightsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Thu 3/12Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - CanadiansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 7 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Fri 4/12Twilight Series - Oakden WetlandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 5/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubTU
IKO Club event + Xmas Party, CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubM
Ballajura Lakeshore (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA56
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/12West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Kellyville CentralGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Bendigo Presentations End-Of-Year EventBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
clubL
Goode Beach - Street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA8
P
clubMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
w 50Mon 7/12Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 8 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Tue 8/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 6 - Airport WestTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Wed 9/12Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Twilight 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania126
locSResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #10 - EastwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #9 - WarabrookNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
FP
locMResults
Twilight #9, Red Hill, CanberraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 8 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMResults
Thu 10/12Wagga Summer Series #3 - TattonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 8 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Fri 11/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
Twilight Series - PanoramaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA71
FP
clubMResults
Sat 12/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
WHO CupWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubMResults
Harrisdale (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Booker BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Riflerange CreekGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 51Mon 14/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 9 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Tue 15/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 7 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 16/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
25th Sydney Summer Series #11 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #10 - Bonnells BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Twilight #10, Weston Park, CanberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 9 - Koonung HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMResults
Thu 17/12Seven Hills - Midweek - status unfinishedOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 9 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMResults
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12Big Foot Sprints XVIIIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
clubSResults
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 10 - TirhatuanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Tue 22/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 8 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria129
P
locMResults
Wed 23/1225th Sydney Summer Series #12 - Clifton GardensBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #11 - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMResults
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d1-University of New EnglandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
255
staSResults
w 53Mon 28/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d2-Blue HoleBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
295
staLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 11 - StrathairdDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
Tue 29/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d3-OakviewBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
310
staLResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 9 - Princes HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMResults
Wed 30/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d4-KooringleBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
255
staLResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #13 - Dee WhyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 11 - McCubbinNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Thu 31/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d5-Mt Brown Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
234
staLResults
Test EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 10 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMResults