Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

448 events were found between 01/01/2015 and 31/12/2015 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Thu 1/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
clubLResults
Fri 2/1
Sat 3/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/1
w 2Mon 5/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #9 GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 6/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Cherry Lake ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
clubLResults
Wed 7/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - CroydonVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria83
P
clubLResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #11 - Carey BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Thu 8/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
clubLResults
Fri 9/1Kidman Park Summer Twilight SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
P
clubLResults
Sat 10/1Orange Space Race OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
clubLResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #1 - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Joondalup North (Metro Series)Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 11/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
w 3Mon 12/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Lynbrook GumsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
clubLResults
Tue 13/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
P
clubLResults
Wed 14/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
clubLResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #12 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
P
locMResults
Thu 15/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Merri ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
clubLResults
Fri 16/1Hawthorndene Summer Twilight SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA135
P
clubLResults
Sat 17/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
clubLResults
Orange Space Race Orienteering Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #2 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Quinns Rocks (Metro Series)Orienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 18/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
w 4Mon 19/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - MordiallocDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #11 WaramangaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 20/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Sandridge ShoresBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
clubLResults
Wed 21/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
P
clubLResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #13 - WaratahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW95
P
locMResults
Thu 22/1Geelong PAS Summer Series - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - GreenhillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
clubLResults
Lochiel Park Summer Twilight Summer AeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA105
P
clubLResults
Fri 23/1
Sat 24/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
clubLResults
Orange Space Race OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #3 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Sun 25/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #8 - KariongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
w 5Mon 26/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Cranbourne PlainDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Tue 27/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Brimbank ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria110
P
clubLResults
Wed 28/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
P
clubLResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic GardensBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #14 - Kurri KurriNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Thu 29/1Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Geelong PAS Summer Series - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
clubLResults
Fri 30/1Orange Twilight Street Series - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
clubSResults
Kingston Park Marino Twilight Summer SeriesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA111
P
clubLResults
Sat 31/1SHOO Summer Saturdays #4 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
North Fremantle (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA101
FP
clubLResults
Sun 1/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Pretty BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
w 6Mon 2/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - BeaumarisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #12 Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 3/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria135
P
clubLResults
Wed 4/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Blackburn CreeklandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria223
P
clubLResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic GardensBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Summer Series #5 - Drummond ParkNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #15 - EleebanaNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
P
locMResults
Thu 5/2Geelong PAS Summer Series - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria63
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Fri 6/2Orange Twilight Street Series - BowenGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
clubSResults
Sat 7/2SHOO Summer Saturdays #5 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sorrento (Metro Series)LOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA91
FP
clubLResults
Sun 8/2Come and Have a GoSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA11
FP
clubS
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Lake HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
w 7Mon 9/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #13 Macquarie - CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 10/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Truganina ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
clubLResults
Wed 11/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - RomseyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria211
P
clubLResults
Summer Series #6 - Soudan HeightsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #16 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW100
P
locMResults
Thu 12/2Geelong PAS Summer Series - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Fri 13/2WP - Street-O Water TowersWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Orange Twilight Street Orienteering - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
clubSResults
Sat 14/2SummerGong #1 - Lake EntranceIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #6 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Warnbro (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA58
FP
clubLResults
Sun 15/2Park&Street Orienteering - College GroveSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubM
w 8Mon 16/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Kingston HeathVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria73
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #14 CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 17/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Yarraville GreensNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria120
P
clubLResults
Wed 18/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria195
P
clubLResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - CHEC, CoffsBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Summer Series #7 - Phil Wheaton OvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #17 (Final) - StocktonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
P
locMResults
Thu 19/2Geelong PAS Summer Series - BalyangBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Eltham LowerNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Fri 20/2Orange Twilight Street Orientering - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
clubSResults
Sat 21/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 1 - Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 2 - NightCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
SummerGong #2 - Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
locMResults
Churchlands (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA113
FP
clubLResults
Sun 22/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 3 - Pairs ScoreCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTM
Park&Street Orienteering - TreendaleSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
P
clubM
w 9Mon 23/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #15 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 24/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Solomons FordTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
clubLResults
Wed 25/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria203
P
clubLResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
CHEC Summer SeriesBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Summer Series #8 - ArboretumNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Thu 26/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria116
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Fri 27/2Orange Twighlight Park Orienteering - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
WP - Street-O Rosewood GroveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
clubMResults
Sat 28/2SummerGong #3 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/3Sydney Sprint Series #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
FP
locSResults
w 10Mon 2/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #16 GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 3/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Aberfeldie ParksTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
clubLResults
Wed 4/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria222
P
clubLResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Coffs JettyBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Hunter River HighNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
FP
locMResults
Thu 5/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3
Sun 8/3Park & Street Orienteering - Marlston - 3 WatersSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
P
clubM
w 11Mon 9/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - ClarindaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #17 O'ConnorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 10/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - Spottiswood SpacesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
clubLResults
Wed 11/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - TrinityMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria200
P
clubLResults
Thu 12/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - Kew EastDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
clubLResults
Fri 13/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Sat 14/3Saturday O Series #6 & Seniors Week 2015 Orienteering - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
FP
locMResults
SummerGong #4 - nr Shellharbour Surf Lifesaving Club Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/3St Peters ParkYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA73
FP
clubLResults
Park & Street Orienteering - Pelican PointSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
P
clubL
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series Final - Tighes Hill TAFENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #7Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW87
FP
locSResults
w 12Mon 16/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
clubLResults
Canberra Street Orienteering #18 WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 17/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
clubLResults
Wed 18/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series - Maroondah TriangleVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria147
P
clubLResults
Newcastle Park Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 19/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series - BrunswickBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
clubLResults
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Sun 22/3Park & Street Orienteering - Dalyellup CollegeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
P
clubS
Sydney Sprint Series #8Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
w 13Mon 23/3Canberra Street Orienteering #19 ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 1 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Tue 24/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 1 - Yarraville GardensBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Wed 25/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMResults
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sun 29/3Park & Street Orienteering - Bunbury GrammarSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA4
P
clubS
w 14Mon 30/3Canberra Street Orienteering #20 Duffy-HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 2 - Notting HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMResults
Tue 31/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 2 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Wed 1/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 3 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/4
w 16Mon 13/4Canberra Street Orienteering #1 AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 4 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Tue 14/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 3 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Wed 15/4ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Bulleen Ups & DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMResults
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMResults
Sun 19/4
w 17Mon 20/4Canberra Street Orienteering #2 Stirling - RivettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 5 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Tue 21/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 4 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMResults
Wed 22/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Highbury HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMResults
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4
Sun 26/4Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #3 - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney ParklandsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW171
FP
locMResults
Adelaide - North East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA81
FP
clubMResults
w 18Mon 27/4Canberra Street Orienteering #3 Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 6 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 28/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 5 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Wed 29/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - MitchelHillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria98
P
locMResults
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5
Sat 2/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 3/5Goldseekers Bush - Ophir North Winter #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
WHO Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
w 19Mon 4/5Canberra Street Orienteering #4 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 7 - Waverley WoodsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Tue 5/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 6 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Wed 6/5Moonlight Madness #1 - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locLResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Heaney ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
P
locSResults
University of Tasmania - Southern Saturday Afternoon 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
P
locSResults
Bonython ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA70
FP
clubMResults
Sun 10/5
w 20Mon 11/5Canberra Street Orienteering #5 ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 8 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Tue 12/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMResults
Wed 13/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMResults
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Saturday Afternoon 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania92
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania16
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Ruffeys LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #4 - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/5Albany - StreetOAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA15
P
clubMResults
w 21Mon 18/5Canberra Street Orienteering #6 Hughes -GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 9 - MitchamOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Tue 19/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 8 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Wed 20/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Tunstall JunctionVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5Bellerive Waterfront - Southern Saturday Afternoon 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania100
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Lilydale HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMResults
Sun 24/5Romaine Reserve - North West RegionPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania13
P
locSResults
South East Adelaide ParklandsWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubMResults
w 22Mon 25/5Canberra Street Orienteering #7 O'ConnorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 10 - Valley ReserveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Tue 26/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 9 - Kensington StationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Wed 27/5 Moonlight Madness #2 North Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMResults
Thu 28/5
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
P
locSResults
Denmark - StreetOAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA10
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Surrey DiveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMResults
Sun 31/5
w 23Mon 1/6Canberra Street Orienteering #8 ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 11 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
Tue 2/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Night Series 10 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
Wed 3/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMResults
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6
Sun 7/6
w 24Mon 8/6Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 12 - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Tue 9/6
Wed 10/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6Centennial Park Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW150
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/6Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania77
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania16
P
locSResults
Bonython ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Merri Parklands SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Sun 14/6
w 25Mon 15/6Canberra Street Orienteering #9 Duffy - HolderOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
RP
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 13 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6Natone Hill, Geilston Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania80
P
locSResults
Trevallyn Launceston - Northern Saturday Winter 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - ENDURO - BanyuLongBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria70
P
locLResults
Sun 21/6SE ParklandsTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA76
FP
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #5 - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Albany - Sprint Orienteering (Albany Visitor Centre), race 1Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA20
FP
clubSResults
Albany - Sprint Orienteering (Albany Visitor Centre), race 2Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA0
FP
clubS
w 26Mon 22/6Canberra Street Orienteering #10 HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 14 - Wantirna SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Tue 23/6
Wed 24/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Wattle ViewDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Park OrchardsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 28/6
w 27Mon 29/6Canberra Street Orienteering #11 CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Monday Night 1st Series 15 - Ringwood WildsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Moonlight Madness #3 - Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMResults
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Dandenong CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sun 5/7Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West Sunday LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania6
P
locMResults
Peter Murrell Reserve Kingston - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
P
locMResults
w 28Mon 6/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 1 - Glen EiraOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMResults
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Rowville LakesVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMResults
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7
Sun 12/7
w 29Mon 13/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 2 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMResults
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - ResearchYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Local event - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/7
w 30Mon 20/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 3 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 26/7Bush 'n' Beach Winter MTBO Event #1 - Bom Bom SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW5
MP
locMResults
w 31Mon 27/7Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 4 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7Moonlight Madness #4 - Neutral BayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Carrum DownsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 2/8WHO Cunning Running #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
w 32Mon 3/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 5 - Maroondah TriangleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMResults
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - ENDURO - Ferntree GullyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locLResults
Sun 9/8Bush 'n' Beach Winter #7 - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
w 33Mon 10/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 6 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMResults
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8
Sun 16/8KingstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA-
FP
clubS
w 34Mon 17/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 7 - WarralongOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMResults
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Gaffney HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMResults
Sun 23/8
w 35Mon 24/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 8 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Moonlight Madness #5 - NormanhurstGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Figtree (Wollongong) local eventIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/8Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
WHO Cunning Running #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
w 36Mon 31/8Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 9 - Boulder DashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Riverside Launceston - Shine a Light for HannahEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania77
P
locMNResults
Sun 6/9
w 37Mon 7/9Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 10 - Outlook LookoutOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Rosanna/MacleodYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9Seven Mile Beach Night-OAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania54
P
locSNResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Middle Mullum (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMResults
Sun 13/9Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West Sunday LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania7
P
locSResults
w 38Mon 14/9Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 11 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - BalwynDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMResults
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Sun 20/9
w 39Mon 21/9Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 12 - Kerrimuir SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Tue 22/9ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/9Moonlight Madness #6 - East RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMResults
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 13 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Mullum MullumNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMResults
Thu 1/10AusChamps World Series StreetO Challenge and Dr Blake Tribute DinnerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria214
FP
clubM
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 14 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/1025th Sydney Summer Series #1 - Lane Cove NorthGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW205
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series Warmup - Mayfield EastNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Glenhuntly GallopDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Koonung HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 11/10Little Grove - Street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA10
P
clubMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #1 - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 12/10Melbourne PAS Monday Night 2nd Series 15 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/1025th Sydney Summer Series #2 - SeaforthBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #1 - Cameron ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMResults
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10
Sat 17/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/10South Sydney Summer Series #2 - Watsons BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
FP
clubMResults
w 43Mon 19/10Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 1 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMResults
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10Inveresk - Northern Spring Twilight 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
P
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #3 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #2 - BlackbuttNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 1 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Thu 22/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 1 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Hills GrammarOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/10SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locRM
SHOO Relays for Eventor ResultsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #3 - Double BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
w 44Mon 26/10Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 2 - Kangaroo Very Flat Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMResults
Tue 27/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 1 - Clifton ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Wed 28/10UTas Mowbray - Northern Spring Twilight 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
P
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
SSS #4 - Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #3 - RathminesNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 2 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria135
P
locMResults
Thu 29/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Fri 30/10Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sat 31/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Ultra Sprint WahroongaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW329
FP
locMResults
Spooks in the Park Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubS
Sun 1/11West Sydney Summer Series #1 - West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #4 - South CoogeeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
FP
clubMResults
w 45Mon 2/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 3 - Wantirna SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMResults
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11Royal Park Launceston - Northern Spring Twilight 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
P
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #5 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #4 - KahibahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 3 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMResults
Thu 5/11Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 3 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMResults
Fri 6/11Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locSResults
WP - Street-O DelroyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/11SOS/ONSW Presentation Day runOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Glen Forrest – Warm up event (Metro Series)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA41
P
clubLResults
Sun 8/11West Sydney Summer Series #2 - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Albany SHS - SprintAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA10
P
clubSResults
w 46Mon 9/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 4 - Glen EiraNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMResults
Tue 10/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 2 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 11/11Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #6 - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 4 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMResults
Thu 12/11Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 4 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Fri 13/11Goldseekers Central West Schools ChampsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Spring Twilight Sprint EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
WP - Street-O DulhuntyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series Discount Ticket for Financial Club Members OnlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA11
FP
clubM
Twighlight Series - North East Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA70
FP
clubMResults
Sat 14/11Saturday Orienteering Series - CherrybrookOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Darch (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 15/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - Terrigal HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #3 - ExcelsiorWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #5 - EarlwoodIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 47Mon 16/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 5 - Elsternwick ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
Tue 17/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 3 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 18/11St Pats College LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania44
P
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rodd PointBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #6 - MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 5 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMResults
Thu 19/11Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 5 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Fri 20/11Orange Eight Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Twilight Series - Belair AreaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA90
FP
clubMResults
WP - Street-O EastridgeWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/11Atwell (Metro Series 2015-16)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 22/11Santa's Sensational Sand, Sun and Surf SoireeWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania58
P
locMResults
Tasmanian Arboretum DevonportPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locM
West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Balcombe HeightsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
‘Burbs and Bush Bike BashBibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering WA30
MP
clubLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #6 - SandringhamUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
w 48Mon 23/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 6 - MitchelHillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMResults
Tue 24/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 4 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMResults
Wed 25/11Windsor Park LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania18
P
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #8 - ManlyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #7 - Birmingham GardensNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 6 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMResults
Thu 26/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 6 - Coburg LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Fri 27/11WP - Street-O AvianWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sat 28/11Bassendean (Metro Series 2015-16)LOSTOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 29/11West Sydney Summer Series #5 - Cattai CreekWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #7 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
FP
locMResults
w 49Mon 30/11Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 7 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Tue 1/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 5 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Wed 2/12Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
SSS #9 - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #8 - MedowieNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria6
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 7 - Harvey HeightsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Thu 3/12Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - CanadiansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 7 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Fri 4/12Twilight Series - Oakden WetlandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 5/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubTU
IKO Club event + Xmas Party, CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubM
Ballajura Lakeshore (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA56
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/12West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Kellyville CentralGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Goode Beach - Street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA8
P
clubMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
w 50Mon 7/12Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 8 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Tue 8/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 6 - Airport WestTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Wed 9/1225th Sydney Summer Series #10 - EastwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #9 - WarabrookNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
FP
locMResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 8 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMResults
Thu 10/12Wagga Summer Series #3 - TattonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 8 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Fri 11/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series - PanoramaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA71
FP
clubMResults
Sat 12/12WHO CupWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubMResults
Harrisdale (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Booker BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Riflerange CreekGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 51Mon 14/12Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 9 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Tue 15/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 7 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 16/1225th Sydney Summer Series #11 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #10 - Bonnells BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 9 - Koonung HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMResults
Thu 17/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 9 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMResults
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 10 - TirhatuanBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Tue 22/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 8 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria129
P
locMResults
Wed 23/1225th Sydney Summer Series #12 - Clifton GardensBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #11 - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMResults
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12
w 53Mon 28/12Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 11 - StrathairdDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
Tue 29/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 9 - Princes HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMResults
Wed 30/1225th Sydney Summer Series #13 - Dee WhyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 11 - McCubbinNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Thu 31/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 10 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMResults