Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

588 events were found between 01/01/2015 and 31/12/2015 with the following selection: FootO, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Thu 1/1Oceania and World Cup - Camping, Merchandise and SI HireOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania267
intM
Fri 2/1IOF World Cup Event 1 - Sprint QualificationOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intSResults
Sat 3/1IOF World Cup Event 1 - Sprint FinalOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intSResults
Oceania Sprint Distance Championships - Oceania Carnival Public Race 1Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania664
intSResults
Sun 4/1Oceania Relay Championships (including non official teams)Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania691
intMResults
w 2Mon 5/1
Tue 6/1Oceania Middle Distance Championships (except for Elite classes) and Oceania Carnival Public Race 2Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intMResults
Wed 7/1Australia/New Zealand Schools Test Match RelayOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intMResults
Oceania Carnival Public Race 3Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Sydney Summer Series #15 - VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Thu 8/1Australia/New Zealand Schools Test Match IndividualOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania32
intMResults
IOF World Cup Event 2 - Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intMResults
Oceania Carnival Public Race 4Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staMResults
Oceania Middle Distance Championships (Elite classes only)Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania76
intMResults
Fri 9/1 Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Sat 10/1IOF World Cup Event 3 - Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intLResults
Oceania Long Distance Championships (Elite classes only)Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania62
intLResults
Oceania Long Distance ModelOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania336
intL
Joondalup North (Metro Series)Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 11/1Oceania Long Distance Championships (except elite classes) and Oceania Carnival Public Race 5Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
intLResults
w 3Mon 12/1Canberra Street Orienteering #10 WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Tue 13/1Hobart Shorts - Event 1 - University of Tasmania, HobartOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Wed 14/1Hobart Shorts - Event 2 - Hobart College, Mt NelsonOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Hobart Shorts - Event 3 - Seven Mile BeachOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Sydney Summer Series #16 - CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Thu 15/1Hobart Shorts - Event 4 - Salamanca Place, HobartOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Hobart Shorts - Event 5 - Risdon Brook Dam ReserveOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
Test onlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
clubL
Fri 16/1Hobart Shorts - Event 6 - Knocklofty Reserve, West HobartOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
staSResults
ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locSResults
Sat 17/1Quinns Rocks (Metro Series)Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubLResults
Sun 18/1Sydney Sprint Series #1Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locSResults
w 4Mon 19/1
Tue 20/1
Wed 21/1Sydney Summer Series #17 - ArtarmonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW211
locMResults
Thu 22/1
Fri 23/1
Sat 24/1
Sun 25/1See if this works, race 1Orienteering Australia0
clubL
Sydney Sprint Series #2Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW77
locSResults
w 5Mon 26/1See if this works, race 2Orienteering Australia0
clubL
See if this works, race 3Orienteering Australia0
clubL
Tue 27/1See if this works, race 4Orienteering Australia0
clubL
Wed 28/1See if this works, race 5Orienteering Australia0
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #18 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
locMResults
Thu 29/1
Fri 30/1
Sat 31/1North Fremantle (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA101
FP
clubLResults
Sun 1/2Chicken & Champagne - Golden GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint Series #3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW124
locSResults
w 6Mon 2/2
Tue 3/2
Wed 4/2Sydney Summer Series #19 - Lane Cove/NorthwoodBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #11 Bruce RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 5/2
Fri 6/2SNAP Sprint Series 1 - Adelaide University Orienteering SAOrienteering SA77
clubSResults
Sat 7/2Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #1 - South TurramurraGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
locMResults
Sorrento (Metro Series)LOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA91
FP
clubLResults
Sun 8/2Come and Have a GoSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA11
FP
clubS
Sydney Sprint Series #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
locSResults
w 7Mon 9/2
Tue 10/2
Wed 11/2Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania189
locSResults
Windsor Park - Northern Autumn Twilight 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #20 - PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #12 Australian National UniversityRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 12/2
Fri 13/2SNAP Sprint Series 2 - UniSA Magill Campus Orienteering SAOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 14/2Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - James Ruse Ag HS, CarlingfordOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
locMResults
SummerGong #1 - Lake EntranceIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Bendi-Go To-Day - Kangaroo Flat, sprint - Gateway ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Warnbro (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA58
FP
clubLResults
Sun 15/2Bendi-Go To-Day - Kangaroo Flat, hagaby - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Tiagarra Devonport - North West Sunday LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Park&Street Orienteering - College GroveSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
FP
clubM
Sydney Sprint Series #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
locSResults
w 8Mon 16/2
Tue 17/2
Wed 18/2Friends School North Hobart - Southern Autumn Twilight 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania188
locSResults
Punchbowl Launceston - Northern Autumn Twilight 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 - GlebeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #13 Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 19/2
Fri 20/2SNAP Sprint Series 3 - Karinya ReserveOrienteering SAOrienteering SA57
clubSResults
Sat 21/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 1 - Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 2 - NightCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #3 - Castle HillOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
SummerGong #2 - Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
locMResults
Churchlands (Metro Series)Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA113
FP
clubLResults
Sun 22/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 3 - Pairs ScoreCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTM
Seven Mile Beach Local Event (Pittwater)Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania80
locMResults
w 9Mon 23/2
Tue 24/2
Wed 25/2Sandown Park Sandy Bay - Southern Autumn Twilight 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania241
locSResults
Youngtown Launceston - Northern Twilight 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
locSResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
locMResults
CHEC Summer SeriesBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Canberra Twilight #14 Weston ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 26/2
Fri 27/2SNAP Sprint Series 4 - UniSA Mawson Lakes CampusOrienteering SAOrienteering SA57
clubSResults
Sat 28/2Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Hills GrammarOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
locMResults
Newcomers/Training 1 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
SummerGong #3 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/32015 South Australian Sprint Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering SA
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA94
staSResults
Dandy Duo (Run Ride Run) EmeraldDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
FM
clubL
Sydney Sprint Series #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
FP
locSResults
w 10Mon 2/3
Tue 3/3
Wed 4/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania229
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 - North TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW164
locMResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Hunter River HighNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
FP
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #15 Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 5/3
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3East Coast 3 Day - Day 1 - Jason's TaskEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania83
staSResults
Newcomers/Training 2 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
National O League & public event relays - Sydney UniBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW207
natSResults
NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - BotanyOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW303
natSResults
Sun 8/3East Coast 3 Day - Day 2 - OST 1 - Transit FlatEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania91
staLResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #1 - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
locMResults
NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW UniGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW306
intSResults
Goldseekers Bush - Macquarie WoodsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Eureka Challenge - Canadian Forest NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
staMResults
w 11Mon 9/3East Coast 3 Day - Day 3 - OST 2 - Transit FlatEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania86
staMResults
Tue 10/3
Wed 11/3Heritage Forest - Northern Autumn Twilight 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
locSResults
The Domain - Southern Autumn Twilight 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 - Manly ValeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW153
locMResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
locMResults
Canberra Twilight #16 Commonwealth ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 12/3
Fri 13/3Canberra Mid-week #8 Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 14/3ONSW Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
locM
Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Lane CoveOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW61
clubLResults
Saturday O Series #6 & Seniors Week 2015 Orienteering - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
FP
locMResults
Bush Classic 1 - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
SummerGong #4 - nr Shellharbour Surf Lifesaving Club Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Whiteman Park Village - NavDashWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA93
clubSResults
Sun 15/3ONSW Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
locM
St Peters ParkYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA73
FP
clubLResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series Final - Tighes Hill TAFENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Bush event - Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - BelangloSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #7Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW87
FP
locSResults
w 12Mon 16/3
Tue 17/3
Wed 18/3Summerdale - Northern Autumn Twilight 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania33
locSResults
Waterworks Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania184
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #25 - ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
locMResults
Newcastle Park Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3Launceston - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania85
locSResults
Sat 21/3Saturday Orienteering Series #7 - Manly Vale (BBQ) COPYOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Golden Sandshoe - Guys Hill ScatterBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubMResults
Sun 22/3Sandstone Valleys - Melton Mowbray - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
staMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #2 - Tree Fern CreekBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
ACT AL#1 - Stromlo WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
staM
2015 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Little ForestMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria163
staMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #8Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
w 13Mon 23/3
Tue 24/3
Wed 25/3Knocklofty Car Park - Southern Autumn Twilight 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania178
locSResults
University of Tas - Mowbray - Northern Autumn Twilight 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
locSResults
Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
locMResults
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3WHO Urban / Bush eventWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Bush Classic 2 - Newer St MungoBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
clubLResults
Gosnells - NavDashLOSTOrienteering Association of WA88
clubSResults
Sunset Foot 'O ScoreSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland29
locL
Sun 29/32015 Vic Relays - EppalockBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
staRMResults
Liemunetta Dysart - Tasmanian All Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania97
staMResults
Great Volcanic - a Mountain Challenge Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubU
2015 MetrO League 1 - Macquarie Fields CANCELLEDSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Newcastle NOY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW106
clubMResults
Interclub 1: 9 Mile Hill, near AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
18
locLResults
WP - Troy GullyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
clubMResults
Mt Crawford Forest (West)Orienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA65
locLResults
w 14Mon 30/3
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/42015 Australian Three Days, elite Prologue Sprint Jamestown WREOrienteering SAOrienteering SA117
natSResults
Family Teams Setup: JamestownOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
natRL
Public Prologue: JamestownOrienteering SAOrienteering SA308
natSResults
Sat 4/42015 Australian Three Days, day 1 Wonna Creek WREOrienteering SAOrienteering SA658
natLResults
Sun 5/42015 Australian Three Days, day 2 Tundarri - Northern Bri GlenOrienteering SAOrienteering SA660
natLResults
w 15Mon 6/42015 Australian Three Days, day 3 Mulga ValleyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA661
natLResults
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4Badge Event Pewsey Vale (with elite classes)Orienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA122
staLResults
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4ACT Night Orienteering #1 Cooleman RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Sat 11/4Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
Mt Crawford Score EventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA60
FM
staTL
Bush Classic 3 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubLResults
SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/4Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
NSW DuO Adventure ChampionshipsMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW58
FM
staLResults
Goldseekers Bush - Orange Macquarie woods day 2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
clubLResults
Interclub 2: Burngoogee, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
MelBushO 1 - Brimbank ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria158
clubMResults
Bush event - Sandy CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locMResults
w 16Mon 13/4
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4ACT Night Orienteering #2 Mt RogersParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Night Orienteering #2 Mt RogersParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Night Orienteering #2 Mt RogersParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Sat 18/4Bush Classic 4 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
clubLResults
NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW214
staMResults
Hale School - WA Club Relays (NavDash)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA29
clubSResults
Orienteering NSW AGMOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locSN
Sun 19/4Stags Head Jericho - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania126
staMResults
NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers TrailNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW217
staLResults
Albury Wodonga DuO ChampsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria22
FM
clubM
Goldseekers O-games - Orange Botanical GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubTS
w 17Mon 20/4
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4ACT League #2 GlenbrookBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Sprint 1 - Latrobe UniBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
clubSResults
Sun 26/4Stringy Bark Gully Cambridge - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania88
locMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #3 - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney ParklandsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW171
FP
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
clubMResults
Connorton, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Adelaide - North East ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA81
FP
clubMResults
2015 Vic Long Distance Championships - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria196
staLResults
Yetar Spring - Standard EventWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA136
clubLResults
ACT League #3 BuckenderraBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/4Riverina Schools Orienteering ChampionshipWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locLResults
Wed 29/4Canberra Mid-week #1 Lyneham NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 30/4DROC test relays AprilDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubRL
Fri 1/5ACT Night Orienteering #3 Yarralumla BaysParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Centennial Park Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locS
Sat 2/5Saturday #1 Weston Park and SEASON PASSBushflyersOrienteering ACT24
clubM
Bush Classic 5 - Clinkers HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
clubLResults
Sun 3/5Springvale Campania - OST 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
staMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Ophir North Winter #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
MelBushO 2 - Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria162
locMResults
Bush event - Mount BrownNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubLResults
WHO Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
w 19Mon 4/5
Tue 5/5
Wed 6/5SWOT TrainingSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA1
clubM
Canberra Mid-week #2 Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locL
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5ACT Night Orienteering #4 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Sat 9/5Saturday #2 and ACT League #4Red RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Bush Classic 6 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
clubLResults
Bonython ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA70
FP
clubMResults
Sun 10/52015 MetrO League 1 + Syney Junior League - Macquarie FieldsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
locMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
clubMResults
Pomingalarna, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
locLResults
WarnervaleMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
clubM
RadiO Hageby, foot-OVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
FR
clubM
RadiO Hageby, sprintVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
FR
clubS
RadiO Hageby, radiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
FR
clubM
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Frazzle - Standard Bush EventLOSTOrienteering Association of WA110
clubLResults
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5
Wed 13/5Canberra Mid-week #3 Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5Saturday #3 Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Ironman Sprint - Morton RidgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
NSW State League #5 - Rocky FallsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW232
staMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #4 - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/5Shearwater Forest, BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
NSW State League #6 - NSW Long Distance ChampionshipsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
staLResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 3 - Sandon - Joyce's CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria156
staLResults
Lady Alice Goldfield SST 3Orienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA101
clubLResults
w 21Mon 18/5
Tue 19/5
Wed 20/52015 South Coast Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW55
locSResults
DROC Relays test eventDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubRM
Canberra Mid-week #4 The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/52015 ACT Middle Distance Championships, National League # 8 & ACT League # 5Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT0
natMResults
Bush Classic 7 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLResults
Bush 'n' Beach Long Distance Score #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Sun 24/52015 ACT Long Distance Championships, World Ranking Event, National League # 9 & ACT League # 6Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT258
natLResults
MelBushO 3 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria171
locMResults
WHO Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
locMResults
Bush event - Avondale ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
clubLResults
South East Adelaide ParklandsWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubMResults
Jumbuck Hill - Standard Bush EventKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA102
clubLResults
w 22Mon 25/5
Tue 26/5
Wed 27/5Canberra Mid-week #5 Red Hill North Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #2 North Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMNResults
Thu 28/52015 Sydney West Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW436
locSResults
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5Saturday #4 Farrer RidgeWeston EmusOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 8 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
clubLResults
Sun 31/5MelBushO 4 - Emerald LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria111
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
clubMResults
Great NOSH Foot RaceBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Interclub 3: WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
0
locL
Mt Crawford Forest - Tower Hill OYOrienteering SA
Yalanga Orienteers
Orienteering SA77
clubLResults
Lover's Ridge - WA Classic Day 1LOSTOrienteering Association of WA110
clubLResults
w 23Mon 1/6Lover's Lane - WA Classic Day 2Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA112
clubLResults
Tue 2/6
Wed 3/6Canberra Mid-week #6 GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6Coles Bay Township - SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania70
staSResults
Bendigo Rocks 1 - TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
clubLResults
NSW State League #7 - QB3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW250
staSResults
ECU Joondalup - NavDash (SOL)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA125
clubSResults
Coles Bay - Night OAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania71
locSNResults
Sun 7/6Kelvedon Swansea - Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania72
staM
NSW State League #8 - QB3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW278
staLResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 4 - BelltopperDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria162
staLResults
SA Long Distance Championships Mt DuttonLincoln Orienteers
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA0
staLResults
w 24Mon 8/6Coles Bay - Tas Middle Distance Champs - Badge & OST 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania100
staMResults
Middle Distance OY incorporating Eyre Peninsula Championships: The Sand MineLincoln Orienteers
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA109
champsLResults
NSW State League #9 - QB3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW276
staMResults
Tue 9/62015 Sydney South West Secondary Orienteering ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
locMResults
Wed 10/6Canberra Mid-week #7 Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locL
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6Centennial Park Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW150
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/6Bonython ParkOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Saturday #5 Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 9 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
clubLResults
SWOT30 BirthdaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA29
clubSN
Sun 14/6MelBushO 5 - Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria185
locMResults
2015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
locMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
clubMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Ophir SouthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
clubLResults
Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locLResults
ACT League #7 Red Hill (Jim Sawkins Classic)Red RoosOrienteering ACT120
staLResults
Bush event - OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
clubLResults
WP - Brummagen ReserveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
clubMResults
3-Campus BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA54
clubSResults
AustralindSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA50
clubSResults
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6Canberra Mid-week #8 Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6AWOC DuO Championships Nail Can Hill (tbc)Albury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubL
Sat 20/6Saturday #6 ANU. Also Season PassesParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT3
clubS
Bush Classic 10 - Mosquito CrkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
clubLResults
Sun 21/6SE ParklandsTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA76
FP
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #5 - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
clubMResults
Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW149
locMResults
Goldseekers O Games - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Calophylla - Standard Bush EventKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA82
clubLResults
Albany - Sprint Orienteering (Albany Visitor Centre), race 1Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA20
FP
clubSResults
Albany - Sprint Orienteering (Albany Visitor Centre), race 2Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubS
w 26Mon 22/6
Tue 23/639th ANNUAL HUNTER REGION SCHOOLS ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 24/62015 Sydney South West Primary Orienteering ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW393
locMResults
Canberra Mid-week #9 Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6Saturday #7 Bruce RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Club Relays - Peter the Great GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
clubLResults
Sun 28/6Royal George - OST 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania77
staMResults
Interclub 4: Pomingalarna, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
locLResults
2015 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Mount AlexanderYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria155
staMResults
Rocky Paddock - Mt Crawford ForestWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA102
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
locMResults
w 27Mon 29/6
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Canberra Mid-week #10 Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #3 - Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7Saturday #8 The PinnacleRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 11 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria60
clubLResults
Sun 5/7MelBushO 6 - WoodlandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria149
FM
locMResults
2015 Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
locUResults
Newcastle Pairs Champs & Minor Event (Pairs)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
clubTMResults
Goldseekers sprint - CSU OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
clubSResults
Cunning Running #3Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
clubLResults
Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA220
clubLResults
Malmalling SW - Standard Bush Event Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA151
clubLResults
w 28Mon 6/7
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7Canberra Mid-week #11 Mt WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7Bush Classic 12 - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria70
clubLResults
The Ten Percent SprintUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
locSResults
Sun 12/7EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Newcastle NOY 5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
clubMResults
Charles Sturt University, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
locSResults
Bush event - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubL
Goldseekers O-games - Orange ShowgroundsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubL
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
locMResults
w 29Mon 13/7
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7Canberra Mid-week #12 Mt TaylorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Bush Classic 13 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
clubLResults
Rock Oyster South: Middle Distance Warm Up EventOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA51
clubMResults
Local event - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/7Risdon Brook Reserve - Southern Sunday LocalWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania96
locMResults
Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
locMResults
MelBushO 7 - Hawkestowe ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria162
locMResults
Rock Oyster North OY EventOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA73
clubLResults
Peterdine - Middle Distance (SOL)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA127
clubMResults
w 30Mon 20/7
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7Canberra Mid-week #13 Remembrance ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7Saturday #9 and ACT League #8 Mt Majura WestRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Bush Classic 14 Space Race 1 - Whites RuinsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
clubLResults
Sun 26/7Glen Stuart Evandale - Northern Classic - Badge & OST 8Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania75
staLResults
Metro League #5 Junior League #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #6 - Bom Bom SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locMResults
Interclub 5: Tabletop, near GerogeryAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
13
locLResults
WP - Sappa BulgaWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Keynes GapOrienteering SA
Yalanga Orienteers
Orienteering SA71
clubLResults
Tarrengower MaxiNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
clubTLResults
Marginata - Standard Bush EventWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA115
clubLResults
w 31Mon 27/7
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7Canberra Mid-week #14 Stromlo WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Moonlight Madness #4 - Neutral BayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMNResults
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8Saturday #10 Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 15/Space Race 2 - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
clubLResults
Wildflower Tavern - John Forrest National Park - NavDashLOSTOrienteering Association of WA93
clubSResults
Sun 2/8Waterworks Reserve - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
locMResults
NSW Ski-O Championships - PerisherBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
champsMResults
Goldseekers Bush - OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
clubMResults
MelBushO 8 - Yarra BendNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria183
locMResults
Wolfram, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locL
WHO Cunning Running #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Bush event - NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locMResults
w 32Mon 3/82015 Sydney North Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW199
locSResults
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8Canberra Mid-week #15 Campbell ParklandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8Coles Beach, Devonport - SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania45
locSResults
Saturday #11 GoorooyarooBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Micro Sprint - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Sun 9/8Newcastle NOY 7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW117
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter #7 - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Eugenana Arboretum - Warm Up EventEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
locSResults
ACT League #9 Gudgenby HomesteadOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Moon Rocks OYOrienteering SA
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA92
clubLResults
Goldseekers O-games - Orange TAFE Forest RdGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Gunapin Ridge (West) - Long Distance (SOL)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA96
clubLResults
Eugenana Arboretum - Tas Sprint Championships - Badge & OST9Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
staSResults
w 33Mon 10/8SA Night ChampsOrienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA0
champsLN
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8Canberra Mid-week #16 Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8NSW State League #10 - Hawkesbury & Kingswood Sprints (NSW Schools Sprint Champs)Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW198
staSResults
Saturday #12 Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush State Series 6/Space Race 3 - Kangaroo FlatBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria140
staMResults
SA Night Champs (OY event #8)Orienteering SA
Tjuringa Orienteers
Orienteering SA59
locLNResults
Sun 16/8NSW State League #11 - Glenbrook + NSW Schools ChampsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW280
staMResults
Kuitpo Forest Enter on the Day Scatter EventTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA45
staLResults
Malmalling NE - Standard Bush Event Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA110
clubLResults
KingstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
FP
clubS
w 34Mon 17/8
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8Training dayBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
locM
Canberra Mid-week #17 Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8Saturday #13 Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 16/Space Race 4 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria46
clubMResults
Curtin University - WA Sprint Championships (NavDash)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA76
staSResults
Sun 23/82015 ACT Teams EventWeston EmusOrienteering ACT48
staTM
Wild Dog Creek Buckland - OST10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania75
staLResults
Bush 'n Beach Winter #8 - Pine Creek SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locMResults
Metro League FinalBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
clubMResults
Newcastle NOY 8Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
clubMResults
Currambene MTBOMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
clubL
MelBushO 9 - Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria170
locMResults
WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
23
locLResults
2015 SA Club Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA43
clubRSResults
w 35Mon 24/8
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Canberra Mid-week #18 Black Mountain NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Moonlight Madness #5 - NormanhurstGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8NOL 10 - Sprint Double HEAT - Ballarat CityEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
clubSResults
Saturday #14 Mt TaylorParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Bush Classic 17/Space Race 5 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubLResults
NOL 10 - Sprint Double FINAL - Ballarat CityEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
natSResults
Figtree (Wollongong) local eventIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/8Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
NOL 11- Wildfire Sports Australian Ultralong - Nerrina, BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria139
natUResults
WHO Cunning Running #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
WP - BurrabadineWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
PymtonOrienteering SA
Tintookies Orienteers
Orienteering SA86
clubLResults
w 36Mon 31/8
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9Canberra Mid-week #19 Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Twilight #8Red RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9Saturday #15 Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
SA Middle Distance ChampionshipsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA
Orienteering SA0
locMResults
Night Champs - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubLNResults
Sun 6/9MelBushO 10 - Mt Lofty ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria155
locMResults
Rajah Rock Avoca - Tas Long Distance Champs - Badge & OST 11Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania91
staLResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
clubMResults
Sydney Junior League and Local EventUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Khali's RocksGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
clubMResults
Interclub 6: Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Bush event - Moonbi Hill TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
clubLResults
Merridee North Badge EventOrienteering SA
Wallaringa Orienteering Club
Orienteering SA60
clubLResults
Spice Brook - Standard Bush EventWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA112
clubLResults
w 37Mon 7/9
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9Canberra Mid-week #20 Red Hill SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9QLD Championships, race 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
natL
ACT Sprint Distance ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT122
staSResults
Bush Classic 18 - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubLResults
BB Long Distance Score Event #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Sun 13/9QLD Championships, race 2EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
natL
Evedon, BurekupSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW111
locMResults
Hunter Valley ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
clubMResults
ACT League #12 Mulloon Creek (Final)Red RoosOrienteering ACT-
staL
2015 Vic Bush State Series 7 - GlenlyonBendigo Orienteers
Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria146
staLResults
Goldseekers O-games - Orange ShowgroundGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Umuna - Standard Bush EventLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA95
clubLResults
w 38Mon 14/9
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9Canberra Mid-week #21 Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
clubLResults
NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
natMResults
Five Mile Beach - Saturday Run for HannahWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania57
locMResults
BB Relays, BBQ & PresentationsBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
clubLResults
Flinders UniversityOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA58
locMResults
Warranine Brook - WA Middle Distance ChampionshipsBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA110
staMResults
Sun 20/9Southern Regional Championship - Badge & OST 12AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania105
staLResults
NSW State League #13 - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW191
staLResults
Warranine Brook - WA Long Distance ChampionshipsKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA118
staLResults
Camp QuaranupAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
w 39Mon 21/9
Tue 22/9ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/9Moonlight Madness #6 - East RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9AusChamps Carnival Social, Merchandise and ServicesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria107
clubL
Sat 26/92015 Victorian Middle Distance Championships & NOL 12 - CreswickOrienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria818
champsMResults
Sun 27/92015 Australian Middle Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 13 - CreswickBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria853
champsMResults
w 40Mon 28/9Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria138
champsSResults
Run For Hannah (Public Sprint Race Mt Helen Campus)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria314
locSResults
Tue 29/9Australian Schools Individual ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria138
champsLResults
AusChamps Midweek Public Race 1 -The Case of the Missing Miner’s RightMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria396
staMResults
Wed 30/9Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria45
champsRMResults
AusChamps Midweek Public Race 2 - The Scandal on Lauder Mine TrackMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria285
staM
Thu 1/10AusChamps World Series StreetO Challenge and Dr Blake Tribute DinnerDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria214
FP
clubM
Fri 2/102015 Australian Sprint Championships - WRE & NOL 14 - BallaratDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria752
champsSResults
Sat 3/102015 Australian Long Distance Championships - WRE & NOL 15 - CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria859
champsLResults
Sun 4/102015 Australian Relay Championships - NOL 16 - Borhoney GhurkNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria579
champsM
Australian Relays TEAM LINEUPSNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
natRLResults
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/1025th Sydney Summer Series #1 - Lane Cove NorthGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW205
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series Warmup - Mayfield EastNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Bush Classic 19 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
Sun 11/10Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Livingstone, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
locLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #1 - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/1025th Sydney Summer Series #2 - SeaforthBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #1 - Cameron ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Twilight #1 Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10Northern Tablelands Schools Gala DayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo PS ChampsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria285
clubMResults
Sat 17/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Mahers Barr Cup - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sprint Into Sprint Race 1 - VU St AlbansBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria129
clubSResults
Night-O-Games - Local event - Baldwins Farm (Burrawang)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locMN
2015 Vic Night ONillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubLN
Sun 18/10Redbanks - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania85
locMResults
Morning after scoreNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Bush event - ThalgarrahNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #2 - Watsons BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
FP
clubMResults
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/10Howrah - Southern Spring Twilght 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania130
locSResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #3 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #2 - BlackbuttNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Twilight #2 Fadden Pines BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Hills GrammarOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Bush Classic 20 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
clubLResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria157
clubSResults
Sun 25/10WP - RAAF baseWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
clubMResults
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locRM
SHOO Relays for Eventor ResultsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #3 - Double BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10Taroona - Southern Spring Twilight 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania153
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
SSS #4 - Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #3 - RathminesNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Twilight #3 Campbell Park BushflyersOrienteering ACT247
clubMResults
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/10Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sat 31/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Ultra Sprint WahroongaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW329
FP
locMResults
Bendigo Rocks 3 - KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Sun 1/11Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania56
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #1 - West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
2015 AWOC Club ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Victory Memorial Gardens, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #4 - South CoogeeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
FP
clubMResults
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11The Domain - Southern Spring Twilight 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania182
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #5 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #4 - KahibahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Twilight #4 Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11Western Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria534
clubMResults
Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locSResults
WP - Street-O DelroyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/11SOS/ONSW Presentation Day runOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Orienteering NSW Presentation Day (After SOS)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sprint Into Spring Race 3 - Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria126
clubSResults
Twilight 1 hr - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLC
Sun 8/11West Sydney Summer Series #2 - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11First Basin LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania37
locSResults
Rosny - Southern Spring Twilight 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania173
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #6 - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
FP
locMResults
Twilight #5 The PinnacleRed RoosOrienteering ACT229
clubMResults
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/11Eastern Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria304
clubMResults
Goldseekers Central West Schools ChampsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Spring Twilight Sprint EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
WP - Street-O DulhuntyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series Discount Ticket for Financial Club Members OnlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA11
FP
clubM
Twighlight Series - North East Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA70
FP
clubMResults
Sat 14/11ONSW Controllers' workshop - Level 1 & 2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Saturday Orienteering Series - CherrybrookOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - VU EdgewaterOrienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria129
clubSResults
Twilight 3 hr - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLC
Sun 15/11Coningham - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania56
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - Terrigal HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #3 - ExcelsiorWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
MTBO & FootO - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
FM
locLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #5 - EarlwoodIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11Tolosa - Southern Spring Twilight 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania146
locSResults
2015 ACT Primary Schools ChampsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT134
locLResults
Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rodd PointBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #6 - MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
Twilight #6 Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11Orange Eight Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Twilight Series - Belair AreaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA90
FP
clubMResults
WP - Street-O EastridgeWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/11ONSW / OACT Junior CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Deakin BurwoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria162
clubSResults
Sun 22/11ONSW / OACT Junior CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Balcombe HeightsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #6 - SandringhamUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11Knocklofty - Southern Spring Twilight 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #8 - ManlyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #7 - Birmingham GardensNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Twilight #7 Mt WanniassaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 26/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Fri 27/11WP - Street-O AvianWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sat 28/11Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Brimbank ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria128
clubSResults
Sun 29/11Victorian Sprint Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria0
champsS
Victorian Sprint Distance Championships, RMIT BundooraYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria173
champsSResults
West Sydney Summer Series #5 - Cattai CreekWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Presentation SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
clubSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #7 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
FP
locMResults
OACT End of Year DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
clubLC
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12Mt Nelson - Southern Spring Twilight 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania118
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
SSS #9 - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #8 - MedowieNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Canberra Twilight Series - Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
locM
Twilight #8 Mt Majura West, CanberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Thu 3/12Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Fri 4/12Twilight Series - Oakden WetlandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 5/12IKO Club event + Xmas Party, CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubM
Sun 6/12West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Kellyville CentralGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Bendigo Presentations End-Of-Year EventBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
clubL
South Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/12Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Twilight 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania126
locSResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #10 - EastwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #9 - WarabrookNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
FP
locMResults
Twilight #9, Red Hill, CanberraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 10/12Wagga Summer Series #3 - TattonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Fri 11/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
Twilight Series - PanoramaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA71
FP
clubMResults
Sat 12/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
WHO CupWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 13/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Booker BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Riflerange CreekGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 51Mon 14/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Tue 15/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
Wed 16/12Beechworth CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria32
clubMC
25th Sydney Summer Series #11 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #10 - Bonnells BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Twilight #10, Weston Park, CanberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locS
Thu 17/12Seven Hills - Midweek - status unfinishedOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubMResults
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12Big Foot Sprints XVIIIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
clubSResults
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/1225th Sydney Summer Series #12 - Clifton GardensBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #11 - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMResults
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d1-University of New EnglandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
255
staSResults
w 53Mon 28/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d2-Blue HoleBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
295
staLResults
Tue 29/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d3-OakviewBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
310
staLResults
Wed 30/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d4-KooringleBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
255
staLResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #13 - Dee WhyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
FP
locMResults
Thu 31/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d5-Mt Brown Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
234
staLResults
Test EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults