Event calendar

320 events were found between 01/01/2015 and 31/12/2015 with the following selection: Orienteering NSW.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Thu 1/1
Fri 2/1
Sat 3/1
Sun 4/1
w 2Mon 5/1
Tue 6/1
Wed 7/1Sydney Summer Series #15 - VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #11 - Carey BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Thu 8/1
Fri 9/1 Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Sat 10/1Orange Space Race OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #1 - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Sun 11/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
w 3Mon 12/1
Tue 13/1
Wed 14/1Sydney Summer Series #16 - CollaroyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #12 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
P
locMResults
Thu 15/1
Fri 16/1ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locSResults
Sat 17/1Orange Space Race Orienteering Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #2 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Sun 18/1BOSS Event 4 - CharmhavenNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW43
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #1Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locSResults
w 4Mon 19/1
Tue 20/1
Wed 21/1Sydney Summer Series #17 - ArtarmonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW211
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #13 - WaratahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW95
P
locMResults
Thu 22/1
Fri 23/1
Sat 24/1Orange Space Race OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #3 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Sun 25/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #8 - KariongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #2Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW77
locSResults
w 5Mon 26/1
Tue 27/1
Wed 28/1Sydney Summer Series #18 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic GardensBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #14 - Kurri KurriNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Thu 29/1Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Fri 30/1Orange Twilight Street Series - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
clubSResults
Sat 31/1SHOO Summer Saturdays #4 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Sun 1/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Pretty BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW124
locSResults
w 6Mon 2/2
Tue 3/2
Wed 4/2Sydney Summer Series #19 - Lane Cove/NorthwoodBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Botanic GardensBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Summer Series #5 - Drummond ParkNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #15 - EleebanaNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
P
locMResults
Thu 5/2Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Fri 6/2Orange Twilight Street Series - BowenGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
clubSResults
Sat 7/2Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #1 - South TurramurraGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW29
locMResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #5 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sun 8/2BOSS Event 5 - St IvesNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Lake HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
locSResults
w 7Mon 9/2
Tue 10/2
Wed 11/2Sydney Summer Series #20 - PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
locMResults
Summer Series #6 - Soudan HeightsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #16 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW100
P
locMResults
Thu 12/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Fri 13/2WP - Street-O Water TowersWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Orange Twilight Street Orienteering - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
clubSResults
Sat 14/2Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - James Ruse Ag HS, CarlingfordOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
locMResults
SummerGong #1 - Lake EntranceIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays #6 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sun 15/2Sydney Sprint Series #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW82
locSResults
w 8Mon 16/2
Tue 17/2
Wed 18/2Sydney Summer Series #21 - GlebeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - CHEC, CoffsBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Summer Series #7 - Phil Wheaton OvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering 25th Summer Series #17 (Final) - StocktonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
P
locMResults
Thu 19/2Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Fri 20/2Orange Twilight Street Orientering - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
clubSResults
Sat 21/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 1 - Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 2 - NightCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
Saturday Orienteering Series 2015 #3 - Castle HillOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
SummerGong #2 - Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/2O'Shea 2 Days 2015, race 3 - Pairs ScoreCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTM
w 9Mon 23/2
Tue 24/2
Wed 25/2Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Braye ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
locMResults
CHEC Summer SeriesBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Summer Series #8 - ArboretumNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Thu 26/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Fri 27/2Orange Twighlight Park Orienteering - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
clubSResults
WP - Street-O Rosewood GroveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
P
clubMResults
Sat 28/2Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Hills GrammarOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
locMResults
SummerGong #3 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/3BOSS Event 6 - UffingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW31
M
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
FP
locSResults
w 10Mon 2/3
Tue 3/3
Wed 4/3Sydney Summer Series #23 - North TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW164
locMResults
Twilight Orienteering Summer Series - Coffs JettyBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - Hunter River HighNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
FP
locMResults
Thu 5/3Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Fri 6/3
Sat 7/3National O League & public event relays - Sydney UniBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW207
natSResults
NSW State League #1 - incl National O League - BotanyOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW303
natSResults
Sun 8/3Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #1 - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
locMResults
NSW State League #2 - NSW Sprint Champs, National O League & World Ranking Event - NSW UniGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW306
intSResults
Goldseekers Bush - Macquarie WoodsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
w 11Mon 9/3
Tue 10/3
Wed 11/3Sydney Summer Series #24 - Manly ValeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW153
locMResults
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW87
locMResults
Thu 12/3
Fri 13/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Sat 14/3ONSW Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
locM
Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Lane CoveOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW61
clubLResults
Saturday O Series #6 & Seniors Week 2015 Orienteering - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
FP
locMResults
SummerGong #4 - nr Shellharbour Surf Lifesaving Club Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/3ONSW Women's Training WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
locM
Newcastle Park Orienteering Series Final - Tighes Hill TAFENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Bush event - Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - BelangloSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #7Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW87
FP
locSResults
w 12Mon 16/3
Tue 17/3
Wed 18/3Sydney Summer Series #25 - ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
locMResults
Newcastle Park Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 19/3
Fri 20/3
Sat 21/3Saturday Orienteering Series #7 - Manly Vale (BBQ) COPYOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
NSW Long Distance MTBO ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW99
M
natLResults
Sun 22/3NSW Sprint Distance MTBO ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW75
M
natSResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #2 - Tree Fern CreekBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
NSW Middle Distance MTBO ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW78
M
natMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #8Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
w 13Mon 23/3
Tue 24/3
Wed 25/3Sydney Summer Series #26 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
locMResults
Thu 26/3
Fri 27/3
Sat 28/3WHO Urban / Bush eventWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Sun 29/3Great Volcanic - a Mountain Challenge Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubU
2015 MetrO League 1 - Macquarie Fields CANCELLEDSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Newcastle NOY 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW106
clubMResults
Interclub 1: 9 Mile Hill, near AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
18
locLResults
WP - Troy GullyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
clubMResults
w 14Mon 30/3
Tue 31/3
Wed 1/4
Thu 2/4
Fri 3/4
Sat 4/4
Sun 5/4
w 15Mon 6/4
Tue 7/4
Wed 8/4
Thu 9/4
Fri 10/4
Sat 11/4Local event - Westleigh (part of Hornsby Healthy Living Festival)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
locMResults
SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/4NSW DuO Adventure ChampionshipsMountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW58
FM
staLResults
Goldseekers Bush - Orange Macquarie woods day 2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
clubLResults
Interclub 2: Burngoogee, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
Bush event - Sandy CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Penrose Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locMResults
w 16Mon 13/4
Tue 14/4
Wed 15/4ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Thu 16/4
Fri 17/4
Sat 18/4NSW State League #3 - Pelaw Main Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW214
staMResults
Orienteering NSW AGMOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locSN
Sun 19/4NSW State League #4 - Wallaroo - Balickera/Hamburgers TrailNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW217
staLResults
Goldseekers O-games - Orange Botanical GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubTS
w 17Mon 20/4
Tue 21/4
Wed 22/4
Thu 23/4
Fri 24/4
Sat 25/4
Sun 26/4Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #3 - WoolgoolgaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
2015 MetrO League 2 - Western Sydney ParklandsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW171
FP
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
clubMResults
Connorton, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
w 18Mon 27/4
Tue 28/4Riverina Schools Orienteering ChampionshipWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locLResults
Wed 29/4
Thu 30/4
Fri 1/5Centennial Park Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locS
Sat 2/5
Sun 3/5Goldseekers Bush - Ophir North Winter #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Bush event - Mount BrownNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubLResults
WHO Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
w 19Mon 4/5
Tue 5/5
Wed 6/5Moonlight Madness #1 - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locLResults
Thu 7/5
Fri 8/5
Sat 9/5
Sun 10/52015 MetrO League 1 + Syney Junior League - Macquarie FieldsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
locMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
clubMResults
Pomingalarna, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
locLResults
WarnervaleMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
clubM
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
w 20Mon 11/5
Tue 12/5
Wed 13/5
Thu 14/5
Fri 15/5
Sat 16/5NSW State League #5 - Rocky FallsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW232
staMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #4 - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/5NSW State League #6 - NSW Long Distance ChampionshipsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
staLResults
w 21Mon 18/5
Tue 19/5
Wed 20/52015 South Coast Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW55
locSResults
Thu 21/5
Fri 22/5
Sat 23/5Bush 'n' Beach Long Distance Score #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Sun 24/5WHO Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
locMResults
Bush event - Avondale ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
clubLResults
w 22Mon 25/5
Tue 26/5
Wed 27/5 Moonlight Madness #2 North Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMNResults
Thu 28/52015 Sydney West Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW436
locSResults
Fri 29/5
Sat 30/5MTBO Super Series #3Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering Club
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW34
M
locMResults
Sun 31/5Newcastle NOY 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
clubMResults
Great NOSH Foot RaceBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Interclub 3: WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
0
locL
w 23Mon 1/6
Tue 2/6
Wed 3/6
Thu 4/6
Fri 5/6
Sat 6/6NSW State League #7 - QB3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW250
staSResults
Sun 7/6NSW State League #8 - QB3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW278
staLResults
w 24Mon 8/6NSW State League #9 - QB3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW276
staMResults
Tue 9/62015 Sydney South West Secondary Orienteering ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
locMResults
Wed 10/6
Thu 11/6
Fri 12/6Centennial Park Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW150
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/6
Sun 14/62015 MetrO League #3 - Centennial Park + Sydney Junior League #3Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
locMResults
Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
clubMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Ophir SouthGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
clubLResults
Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locLResults
Bush event - OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
clubLResults
WP - Brummagen ReserveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
clubMResults
w 25Mon 15/6
Tue 16/6
Wed 17/6
Thu 18/6
Fri 19/6
Sat 20/6
Sun 21/6Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #5 - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
clubMResults
Metro League #4 + Sydney Junior League #4Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW149
locMResults
Goldseekers O Games - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
w 26Mon 22/6
Tue 23/639th ANNUAL HUNTER REGION SCHOOLS ORIENTEERING CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 24/62015 Sydney South West Primary Orienteering ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW393
locMResults
Thu 25/6
Fri 26/6
Sat 27/6MTBO Super Series #4 - Western SydneyMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
M
clubMResults
Sun 28/6Interclub 4: Pomingalarna, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
locLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
locMResults
w 27Mon 29/6
Tue 30/6
Wed 1/7Moonlight Madness #3 - Frenchs ForestGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 2/7
Fri 3/7
Sat 4/7
Sun 5/72015 Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
locUResults
Newcastle Pairs Champs & Minor Event (Pairs)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
clubTMResults
Goldseekers sprint - CSU OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
clubSResults
Cunning Running #3Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
clubLResults
w 28Mon 6/7
Tue 7/7
Wed 8/7
Thu 9/7
Fri 10/7
Sat 11/7The Ten Percent SprintUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
locSResults
Sun 12/7Newcastle NOY 5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
clubMResults
Charles Sturt University, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
locSResults
Bush event - Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubL
Goldseekers O-games - Orange ShowgroundsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubL
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
locMResults
w 29Mon 13/7
Tue 14/7
Wed 15/7
Thu 16/7
Fri 17/7
Sat 18/7Local event - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/7Belanglo, race 1Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
M
clubSResults
Belanglo, race 2Mountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
M
clubMResults
Local event - Macquarie Uni. GOanna "Goat Race" + Sydney Junior League #5Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
locMResults
w 30Mon 20/7
Tue 21/7
Wed 22/7
Thu 23/7
Fri 24/7
Sat 25/7
Sun 26/7Metro League #5 Junior League #6Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
locMResults
Newcastle NOY 6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW97
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter Event #6 - Bom Bom SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locMResults
Interclub 5: Tabletop, near GerogeryAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
13
locLResults
WP - Sappa BulgaWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter MTBO Event #1 - Bom Bom SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW5
MP
locMResults
w 31Mon 27/7
Tue 28/7
Wed 29/7Moonlight Madness #4 - Neutral BayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMNResults
Thu 30/7
Fri 31/7
Sat 1/8
Sun 2/8NSW Ski-O Championships - PerisherBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
champsMResults
Goldseekers Bush - OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
clubMResults
Wolfram, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locL
WHO Cunning Running #4Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Bush event - NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
clubLResults
SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locMResults
w 32Mon 3/82015 Sydney North Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW199
locSResults
Tue 4/8
Wed 5/8
Thu 6/8
Fri 7/8
Sat 8/8
Sun 9/8Newcastle NOY 7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW117
clubMResults
Bush 'n' Beach Winter #7 - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers O-games - Orange TAFE Forest RdGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
w 33Mon 10/8
Tue 11/8
Wed 12/8
Thu 13/8
Fri 14/8
Sat 15/8NSW State League #10 - Hawkesbury & Kingswood Sprints (NSW Schools Sprint Champs)Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW198
staSResults
Sun 16/8NSW State League #11 - Glenbrook + NSW Schools ChampsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW280
staMResults
w 34Mon 17/8
Tue 18/8
Wed 19/8
Thu 20/8
Fri 21/8
Sat 22/8
Sun 23/8Bush 'n Beach Winter #8 - Pine Creek SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locMResults
Metro League FinalBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
clubMResults
Newcastle NOY 8Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
clubMResults
Currambene MTBOMountain Devils MTB Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FM
clubL
Bush 'n Beach Winter MTBO #2 - Pine Creek SFBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW6
M
locMResults
WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering NSW
23
locLResults
w 35Mon 24/8
Tue 25/8
Wed 26/8Moonlight Madness #5 - NormanhurstGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Thu 27/8
Fri 28/8
Sat 29/8Figtree (Wollongong) local eventIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/8Sydney Junior League and Local event - Lane Cove (part of the Cameraygal Festival)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
WHO Cunning Running #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
WP - BurrabadineWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
w 36Mon 31/8
Tue 1/9
Wed 2/9
Thu 3/9
Fri 4/9
Sat 5/9
Sun 6/9Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
clubMResults
Sydney Junior League and Local EventUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush - Khali's RocksGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
clubMResults
Interclub 6: Willans Hill, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Bush event - Moonbi Hill TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
clubLResults
w 37Mon 7/9
Tue 8/9
Wed 9/9
Thu 10/9
Fri 11/9
Sat 12/9BB Long Distance Score Event #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
locLResults
Sun 13/9Willoughby Spring Festival + Sydney Junior League Final Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW111
locMResults
Hunter Valley ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
clubMResults
Goldseekers O-games - Orange ShowgroundGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
w 38Mon 14/9
Tue 15/9
Wed 16/9
Thu 17/9
Fri 18/9
Sat 19/9NSW State League #12 - NSW Middle Distance ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
natMResults
BB Relays, BBQ & PresentationsBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
clubLResults
Sun 20/9NSW State League #13 - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW191
staLResults
w 39Mon 21/9
Tue 22/9ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/9Moonlight Madness #6 - East RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Thu 24/9
Fri 25/9
Sat 26/9
Sun 27/9
w 40Mon 28/9
Tue 29/9
Wed 30/9
Thu 1/10
Fri 2/10
Sat 3/10
Sun 4/10
w 41Mon 5/10
Tue 6/10
Wed 7/1025th Sydney Summer Series #1 - Lane Cove NorthGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW205
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series Warmup - Mayfield EastNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Thu 8/10
Fri 9/10
Sat 10/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Sun 11/10Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
clubMResults
Livingstone, near Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
locLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #1 - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 12/10
Tue 13/10
Wed 14/1025th Sydney Summer Series #2 - SeaforthBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #1 - Cameron ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Thu 15/10
Fri 16/10Northern Tablelands Schools Gala DayNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 17/10Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Night-O-Games - Local event - Baldwins Farm (Burrawang)Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locMN
Sun 18/10Bush event - ThalgarrahNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #2 - Watsons BayUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
FP
clubMResults
w 43Mon 19/10
Tue 20/10
Wed 21/1025th Sydney Summer Series #3 - Macquarie ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #2 - BlackbuttNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Thu 22/10
Fri 23/10
Sat 24/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Hills GrammarOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/10BOSS Event 1 - North CessnockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW42
M
locMResults
WP - RAAF baseWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
clubMResults
SHOO Local EventSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locRM
SHOO Relays for Eventor ResultsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #3 - Double BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
w 44Mon 26/10
Tue 27/10
Wed 28/10Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
SSS #4 - Castle CoveBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #3 - RathminesNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Thu 29/10
Fri 30/10Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sat 31/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Ultra Sprint WahroongaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW329
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/11West Sydney Summer Series #1 - West Pennant HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Victory Memorial Gardens, Wagga WaggaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #4 - South CoogeeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW53
FP
clubMResults
w 45Mon 2/11
Tue 3/11
Wed 4/11Coffs Twilight - CHECBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #5 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #4 - KahibahNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Thu 5/11
Fri 6/11Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locSResults
WP - Street-O DelroyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 7/11SOS/ONSW Presentation Day runOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Orienteering NSW Presentation Day (After SOS)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sun 8/11West Sydney Summer Series #2 - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
w 46Mon 9/11
Tue 10/11
Wed 11/11Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #6 - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW96
FP
locMResults
Thu 12/11
Fri 13/11Goldseekers Central West Schools ChampsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Spring Twilight Sprint EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
WP - Street-O DulhuntyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/11ONSW Controllers' workshop - Level 1 & 2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locS
Saturday Orienteering Series - CherrybrookOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/11MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - Terrigal HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #3 - ExcelsiorWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
MTBO & FootO - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
FM
locLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #5 - EarlwoodIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 47Mon 16/11
Tue 17/11
Wed 18/11Coffs Twilight - SawtellBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rodd PointBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #6 - MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
Thu 19/11
Fri 20/11Orange Eight Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
WP - Street-O EastridgeWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/11ONSW / OACT Junior CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
Sun 22/11ONSW / OACT Junior CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
-
locM
West Sydney Summer Series #4 - Balcombe HeightsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #6 - SandringhamUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
w 48Mon 23/11
Tue 24/11
Wed 25/11Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #8 - ManlyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #7 - Birmingham GardensNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Thu 26/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Fri 27/11WP - Street-O AvianWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Spring Twilight Sprint Events - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
Sat 28/11
Sun 29/11West Sydney Summer Series #5 - Cattai CreekWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Presentation SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
clubSResults
South Sydney Summer Series #7 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
FP
locMResults
w 49Mon 30/11
Tue 1/12
Wed 2/12Coffs Twilight - BellingenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
SSS #9 - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #8 - MedowieNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Thu 3/12Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Fri 4/12
Sat 5/12IKO Club event + Xmas Party, CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubM
Sun 6/12West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Kellyville CentralGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
w 50Mon 7/12
Tue 8/12
Wed 9/1225th Sydney Summer Series #10 - EastwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #9 - WarabrookNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
FP
locMResults
Thu 10/12Wagga Summer Series #3 - TattonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Fri 11/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
FP
locMResults
Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
Sat 12/12Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
WHO CupWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 13/12Junior squads Christmas training camp Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW31
locM
MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Booker BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Riflerange CreekGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
w 51Mon 14/12
Tue 15/12
Wed 16/1225th Sydney Summer Series #11 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #10 - Bonnells BayNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Thu 17/12
Fri 18/12
Sat 19/12Big Foot Sprints XVIIIBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
clubSResults
Sun 20/12
w 52Mon 21/12
Tue 22/12
Wed 23/1225th Sydney Summer Series #12 - Clifton GardensBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #11 - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMResults
Thu 24/12
Fri 25/12
Sat 26/12
Sun 27/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d1-University of New EnglandBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
255
staSResults
w 53Mon 28/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d2-Blue HoleBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
295
staLResults
Tue 29/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d3-OakviewBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
310
staLResults
Wed 30/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d4-KooringleBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
255
staLResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #13 - Dee WhyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
FP
locMResults
Thu 31/12Xmas 5 Days 2015, d5-Mt Brown Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Bush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering NSW
234
staLResults