Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

589 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 31/12/2016 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 53Fri 1/1
Sat 2/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 3/1
w 1Mon 4/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 12 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Tue 5/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 10 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMResults
Aspley - Northern Lights #8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/125th Sydney Summer Series #14 - Manly ValeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 12 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMResults
Thu 7/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Fri 8/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series: Thorndon Park - AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA93
P
clubMResults
Sat 9/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Halls Head (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA51
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #12 - Cardiff SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Mercer Park BCC Chill OutEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland73
FP
clubMResults
w 2Mon 11/1Canberra Summer Street #11 WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
FP
locL
Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 13 - Berwick SpringsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 12/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 11 - Cherry LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMResults
Upper Kedron - Northern Lights #9EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/125th Sydney Summer Series #15 - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #13 - WestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 13 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Thu 14/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 12 - Zerbes ReserveYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Fri 15/1ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series: BeaumontOrienteering SAOrienteering SA112
P
clubMResults
Sat 16/1Orange "Come and Try It" - An Introduction to OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Dalkeith (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA70
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - Berkeley ValeCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at Coomera Sports Park, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubLResults
Teralba Park BCC Chill OutEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland90
FP
clubMResults
w 3Mon 18/1Canberra Summer Street #12 Waramanga - WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 14 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMResults
Tue 19/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 12 - Port MelbourneYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Mitchelton - Northern Lights #10EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/125th Sydney Summer Series #16 - LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #14 - SwanseaNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 14 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMResults
Thu 21/1Twilight Series: Oaklands Orienteering SAOrienteering SA61
P
clubMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 13 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Fri 22/1
Sat 23/1Orange "Come and Try It" - An Introduction to OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Star Swamp (Metro Series 2015-16)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA80
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #8 - Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Warwick Street O -1Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland16
P
clubSResults
w 4Mon 25/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 15 - Chelsea HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Tue 26/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 13 - Buckley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMResults
Wed 27/125th Sydney Summer Series #17 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #15 - NewcastleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Thu 28/1Wagga Summer Series #4 - GlenfieldWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 14 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Fri 29/1Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series: West LakesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA36
P
clubMResults
Sat 30/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Heirisson Island (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 31/1Summer Sunday 1 - Queens GardensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA9
FP
clubM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Warwick Street O -2Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland28
P
clubSResults
w 5Mon 1/2Canberra Summer Street Orienteering #13 Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 16 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Tue 2/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 14 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Wed 3/225th Sydney Summer Series #18 - Hunters HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW230
FP
locMResults
Coffs Twilight - North Coast Botanic GardenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #16 - BroadmeadowNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW111
FP
locMResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 16 - MitchamVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria193
P
locMResults
Thu 4/2BUNS 1 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Wagga Summer Series #5 - Botanic GardensWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 15 - Clifton HillMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Fri 5/2Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/2Map Mates Queens ParkRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubSResults
Toowoomba East MetrogaineRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubTLCResults
Saturday Orienteering Series #1 - Bicentennial Park, West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #1 UQ St LuciaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland74
FP
clubSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
City Beach North (Metro Series 2015-16)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA85
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/2Summer Sunday 2 - Bunbury CBDSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA11
FP
clubM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Bateau Bay EastCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
SummerGong #1 - North WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Albany Town Centre - street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
P
locLResults
w 6Mon 8/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 17 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMResults
Tue 9/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 15 - Sea BreezeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMResults
Brisbane Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
P
clubMNResults
Wed 10/2Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania231
P
locSResults
Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
P
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant HillsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW194
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #17 - Rankin ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW93
FP
locMResults
Coffs Twilight - North Coast Botanic GardenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 17 - CamberwellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria196
P
locMResults
Thu 11/2Wagga Summer Series #6 - Wollundry LagoonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 16 - Templestowe HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Fri 12/2Bellerive Fort Sprint RelayAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania86
P
locPSResults
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/2Wentworth Park Howrah Beverage RelayAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania73
P
locSNResults
Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - Rofe Park, TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 QUT Kelvin GroveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland65
FP
clubSResults
SHOO Summer Saturdays - Mowbray ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Mullaloo (Metro Series 2015-16)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA64
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Summer Sunday 3 - DalyellupSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA6
FP
clubM
SummerGong #2 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Cos Zantiotis Park, LabradorParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubLResults
Warwick Street O -3Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland24
P
clubSResults
w 7Mon 15/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Tue 16/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 16 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMResults
Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMN
Wed 17/2Lower Domain - Southern Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania278
P
locSResults
Windsor Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
P
locMResults
Coffs Twilight - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #20 - GlebeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Series 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW111
FP
locMResults
Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria192
P
locMResults
Thu 18/2BUNS 2 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #7 - Wagga BeachWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
clubLResults
Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 17 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Fri 19/2Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sat 20/2Highfields MetrogaineRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubLCResults
Saturday Orienteering Series #3 - St Ives Wildflower GardensOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2016, race 1 - Pairs Relay - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2016, race 2 - Night - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
Cyclones Sprint #3 Yeronga SchoolsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubSResults
Manning (Metro Series 2015-16)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA67
P
clubLResults
Sun 21/2O'Shea 2 Days 2016, race 3 - Pairs Score - DavistownCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
Pine Rivers Park- CANCELLEDEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubM
Summer Sunday 4 - Parkfield/Galway Green ParkSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA6
FP
clubS
SummerGong #3 - South WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
w 8Mon 22/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 19 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMResults
Tue 23/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 17 - Montgomery ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMResults
Brisbane Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 24/2Bellerive - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSResults
Churchill Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
P
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #21 - DenistoneWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
FP
locMResults
Coffs Twilight - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Series 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 19 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria208
P
locMResults
Thu 25/2Wagga Summer Series #8 - HilltopWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 18 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Fri 26/2
Sat 27/2Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Castle Hill Showground and Fred Caterson Reserve, Castle HillOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW42
FP
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #4 Ferny Grove State SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland67
FP
clubSResults
Swanbourne (Metro Series 2015-16)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA80
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/2Summer Sunday 5 - Big SwampSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA4
FP
clubM
SummerGong #4 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
WP - Street-O Rosewood GroveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
clubMResults
w 9Mon 29/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 20 - Gladeswood SpurDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria127
P
locMResults
Tue 1/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 18 - Valley LakesTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Brisbane Night Nav - Banks StreetEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 2/3Cataract Gorge - Northern Autumn Twilight series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
P
locMResults
Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania261
P
locSResults
Coffs Twilight - Tree Fern CreekBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
SSS #22 - CheltenhamBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW197
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Series 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW98
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 20 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria207
P
locMResults
Thu 3/3BUNS 3 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #9 - CSUWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 19 - Gaffney HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Fri 4/3
Sat 5/3Saturday Orienteering Series #5 - Field of Mars, RydeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Sun 6/3Newcastle Park Series 2016 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
FP
locMResults
w 10Mon 7/3Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 21 - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Tue 8/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 19 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland60
P
clubMNResults
Wed 9/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania268
P
locSResults
UTAS Mowbray - Northern Autumn Twilight series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
P
locMResults
Coffs Twilight - Tree Fern CreekBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #23 - CremorneGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
FP
locMResults
Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMResults
Newcastle Night Championships 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMNResults
Thu 10/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 20 - Bulleen Ups & DownsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMResults
Fri 11/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sat 12/3Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Baden Powell Scout Centre, Pennant HillsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/3Darwin, Northern Territory: City and Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Goldseekers O Games #1 - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 11Mon 14/3
Tue 15/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 20 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
Brisbane Night Nav - AshgroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubMNResults
Wed 16/3Waterworks - Southern Schools Championships and S Twilight 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania216
P
locSResults
25th Sydney Summer Series #24 - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria139
P
locMResults
Thu 17/3BUNS 4 - Delacombe Sports Centre OvalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8 - Hilltop rescheduledWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 21 - BrunswickBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Fri 18/3
Sat 19/3BikeQuest @ Bibra LakeBibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA47
MP
clubLResults
Sun 20/3Summer Sunday 7 - MillbridgeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA7
FP
clubM
Cyclones Sprint #5 and OQ AGM - West Moreton Anglican CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland68
FP
clubSResults
w 12Mon 21/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria112
P
locMNResults
Brisbane Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 23/325th Sydney Summer Series #25 - Hunters HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/3
Fri 25/3
Sat 26/3
Sun 27/3
w 13Mon 28/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - GlenferrieOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/3Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 30/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/325th Sydney Summer Series #26 (Final) - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW181
FP
locMResults
BUNS 5 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Fri 1/4
Sat 2/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 3/4Autumn Sunday 8 - ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA9
FP
clubMResults
Goldseekers O Games #2 - Charles Sturt UniGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Little Grove - Street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA13
P
locLResults
w 14Mon 4/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/4Brisbane Night Nav - IthacaEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
P
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Kensington MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/4
Fri 8/4
Sat 9/4MTBO - Pt WalterKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA34
MP
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - WoodridgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Cyclones Sprint #6 St Peters Indooroopilly *entry extended*Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubSResults
Sun 10/4Darebin Parklands RadiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
RP
clubM
Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local EventGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
w 15Mon 11/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/4Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - HawthornNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/4
Fri 15/4
Sat 16/4IKO Local Event, Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/4
w 16Mon 18/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - BoulderdashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/4Brisbane Night Nav - CentenaryUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
P
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/4ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW87
FP
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #1 - PymbleWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/4
Fri 22/4
Sat 23/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Waddle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 24/4WHO Local Bush Event - GlenbrookWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
FP
locMResults
w 17Mon 25/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Waterford ValleyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/4Space Racing - Spring GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria8
P
locTSResults
Brisbane Night Nav - EdenbrookeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/4
Fri 29/4
Sat 30/4BUNS 1 - Series 2 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Glen Iris EndurONillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Sun 1/5Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, TallebudgeraParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubLResults
w 18Mon 2/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/5Space Racing - Rosalind ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
P
clubTSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/5
Fri 6/5
Sat 7/5Trevallyn - Saturday series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 8/5The Goanna - Beacon HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
w 19Mon 9/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/5Space Racing - Gateway Park, Kangaroo FlatBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
P
clubTSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/5Bellerive - World Orienteering Day Night SpectacularWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania57
P
locSNResults
World Orienteering Day Queens Park TmbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland117
FP
clubSResults
Night Nav - World O Day - AshgroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
locLCResults
World Orienteering Day Primary Schools - Mayfield, race 1Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubS
World Orienteering Day Primary Schools - Mayfield, race 2 Scatter - Mass Start at 1615Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubM
World O Day - Victoria Park BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubS
Moonlight Madness #2 - Milsons Point - World Orienteering DayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW98
FP
locMNResults
World O Day - Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Bulleen Ups & DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/5
Fri 13/5Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 14/5BUNS 2 - Series 2 - Delacombe Recreation CentreEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Quamby QuandaryDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 15/5
w 20Mon 16/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locTMResults
Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locTMResults
Space Racing - Lake NeangarBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
P
clubTSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Essendon WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/5South Coast Primary Schools ChampionshipsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/5
Fri 20/5
Sat 21/5Trevallyn - Saturday series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
P
locMResults
Sun 22/5Park Orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser Reserve, ElanoraParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubLResults
w 21Mon 23/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Dandenong CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/5Space Racing - Strathfieldsaye ParklandsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - IvanhoeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/5
Fri 27/5Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 1-3, 1 Dalyellup Education PrecinctSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA29
FP
locS
Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 1-3, 3 Bunbury Cathedral Grammar SchoolSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA29
FP
locS
Sat 28/5St Pauls PINK DAY Grid OEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland106
P
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Bundoora ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 29/5North LakesEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland83
P
clubMResults
w 22Mon 30/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/5Space Racing - Kangaroo Flat GardensBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/6
Fri 3/6Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 1-3, 2 Eaton Community CollegeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA29
FP
locS
Sat 4/6Trevallyn - Saturday series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania24
P
locMResults
BUNS 3 - Series 2 - Sparrow GroundEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
IKO Local Event - Hungry PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 5/6Grinstead Park OEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland58
P
clubSResults
w 23Mon 6/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Heidelberg CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/6Space Racing - Kennington ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria7
P
locTSResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/6
Fri 10/6
Sat 11/6
Sun 12/6Park Orienteering at Firth Park, MudgeerabaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubLResults
w 24Mon 13/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/6Space Racing - Spring Gully Pony ClubBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locTSResults
Wed 15/6Moonlight Madness #3 - WavertonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/6
Fri 17/6
Sat 18/6Trevallyn - Saturday series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
P
locMResults
BUNS 4 - Series 2 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Garingal Ultra Sprint - LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Wantirna SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 19/6
w 25Mon 20/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Gardiners BendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/6
Wed 22/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - ViewbankBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/6
Fri 24/6
Sat 25/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 26/6TTOC Urban Cross-Country OTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Kalinga ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
P
clubMResults
w 26Mon 27/6Kalinga Park-Cancelled- See new eventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/6Hunter School ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 29/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/6
Fri 1/7
Sat 2/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Boronia Gully EndurODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 3/7Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW104
FP
locLResults
w 27Mon 4/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchellhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/7
Wed 6/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/7
Fri 8/7
Sat 9/77th Brigade ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
P
clubMResults
BUNS 5 - Series 2 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
IKO Local Event - WaterfallIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/7CANCELLED - ZEST FestivalParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
w 28Mon 11/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/7
Wed 13/7Moonlight Madness #4 - EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/7
Fri 15/7
Sat 16/7
Sun 17/7
w 29Mon 18/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/7
Wed 20/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Outlook LookoutVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/7
Fri 22/7Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 4-6, 4 Bunbury Catholic CollegeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubS
Sat 23/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Donvale PinesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 24/7Garingal Local Event - Curl CurlGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
w 30Mon 25/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/7
Wed 27/7Sydney South West Primary Schools Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW298
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Rooks RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/7
Fri 29/7Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 4-6, 5 Australind SHSSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubS
Sat 30/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Altona MeadowsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 31/7SWOT Winter 5 Wollaston Annual ScoreSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
FP
clubM
w 31Mon 1/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/8
Wed 3/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - WestgarthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/8
Fri 5/8Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 4-6, 6 Bunbury SHSSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubS
Sat 6/8BUNS 1 - Series 3 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
IKO Local Event - Cronulla (new location)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/8WHO Local : LizardLogWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
w 32Mon 8/8Sydney North School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/8
Wed 10/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - See More GroveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/8Sydney West Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW389
FP
locMResults
Fri 12/8
Sat 13/8Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove Cameraygal FestivalGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Sun 14/8Warwick Street O event 1Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland16
P
clubLResults
w 33Mon 15/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Canterbury TrailsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/8
Wed 17/8Moonlight Madness #5 - HornsbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/8Kalinga ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMResults
Fri 19/8
Sat 20/8BUNS 2 - Series 3 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Brightwood EndurOBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 21/8Barangaroo 1st Birthday Celebrations Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
clubMResults
Allora - Street O event 2 Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland12
P
clubLResults
w 34Mon 22/8North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA163
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Waverley WoodsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/8
Wed 24/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/8
Fri 26/8Wilston Schools Comp, race 1 Fun, UntimedEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubS
Wilston Schools Comp, race 2 Timed SprintEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubS
Wilston Schools Comp, race 3, Fun, ScatterEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubL
Sat 27/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 28/8Warwick Street O event 3 - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland11
P
clubLResults
w 35Mon 29/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/8
Wed 31/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/9
Fri 2/9
Sat 3/9Night-O Peter Murrell Reserve KingstonAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania50
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
BUNS 3 - Series 3 - Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 4/9
w 36Mon 5/9Newcastle Street Orienteering 27th Summer Series Warm Up - KahibahhNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/9
Wed 7/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/9
Fri 9/9
Sat 10/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 11/9
w 37Mon 12/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Glenhuntly GallopOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/9
Wed 14/9Moonlight Madness #6 - FreshwaterBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Waverley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/9
Fri 16/9
Sat 17/9MapRunners Pilot Event No 2Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland1
FP
clubS
BUNS 4 - Series 3 - Black Hill Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 18/9Park Orienteering at Albert ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubMResults
Willoughby Emerge Festival Local EventGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Albany City Centre SprintAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA6
P
clubSResults
w 38Mon 19/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/9Children With PotentialOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Wed 21/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/9
Fri 23/9
Sat 24/9City of Wyndham Healthy & Active expoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 25/9
w 39Mon 26/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/9
Wed 28/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Warralong HeightsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/9
Fri 30/9
Sat 1/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Karawara (Metro Series 1)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA42
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/10
w 40Mon 3/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/10
Wed 5/10Sydney Summer Series #1 - McMahons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series - Warm-upNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Glen Eira West Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/10ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
FP
locMResults
Fri 7/10
Sat 8/10MapRunners Event 1Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Garden CityBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 9/10West Sydney Summer Series #1 - Crestwood NorthGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Orienteering at Hinze Dam, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
City Beach North (Metro Series 2)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA75
P
clubLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #1 - SandringhamIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
w 41Mon 10/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - Blackburn SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/10Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
P
clubMNResults
Wed 12/10Sydney Summer Series #2 - Whale Rock, Epping NorthGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #1 - FletcherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Rowville LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/10
Fri 14/10
Sat 15/10Saturday Orienteering Series - St IvesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Sun 16/10West Sydney Summer Series #2 - Parramatta RiverbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
South Sydney Summer Series #2 - RamsgateUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 17/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - Ted's Territory Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Brisbane Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMN
Wed 19/10Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania178
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Youngtown - Northern Twilight Spring series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania54
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #3 - BalgowlahBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #2 - MerewetherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW93
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/10Armidale District Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 22/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Killarney HeightsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
BUNS 1 - Series 4 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
IKO Local Event, MinnamurraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
TTOC - Jezzine Barracks Sprint-OTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 23/10SHOO Local Event Club RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locRM
South Sydney Summer Series #3 - ClovellyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
w 43Mon 24/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 25/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 26/10Taroona - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania254
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kate Reed - Northern Twilight Spring series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #4 - Sydney Olympic ParkBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #3 - Raymond TerraceNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/10Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/10MapRunners Event 4Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
FP
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - North NarrabeenOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Leeming (Metro Series 3)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA87
P
clubLResults
Sun 30/10West Sydney Summer Series #3 - Lake Parramatta plus ONSW Presentation DayBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
FP
locMResults
QLD Club Relays - ResultsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubRMResults
QLD Club Relays ENTER HEREEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubM
w 44Mon 31/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Glen EiraNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/11
Wed 2/11Gordons Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania162
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
UTAS Mowbray - Northern Spring Twilight series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania58
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #5 - Lane Cove NorthGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW227
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Toronto WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
StreetNav - KurabyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
P
clubSCResults
Thu 3/11BUNS 2 - Series 4 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - BrunswickMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 4/11Goldseekers Club eventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
clubSResults
Sat 5/11MapRunners Event 5Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona ValeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
ParkO #1 - Robelle DomainUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
P
clubMResults
Lakeside Joondalup (Metro Series 4)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA80
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/11Newcastle Club PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubS
South Sydney Summer Series #4 - WoollahraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
NASHS & SRT Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA11
P
clubSResults
w 45Mon 7/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - New Farm ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMN
Wed 9/11Cataract Gorge - Northern Spring Twilight series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania173
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #6 - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - Macquarie HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
clubMResults
Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria134
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
StreetNav - YerongaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubSCResults
Thu 10/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/11Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Club eventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
clubSResults
WP Street-O Victoria ParkWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubS
Sat 12/11MapRunners Event 6Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
FP
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - East LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
BUNS 3 - Series 4 - Kensington Estate DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
ParkO #2 - City Botanic Gardens - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
P
clubMResults
Koondoola Bushland (Metro Series 5)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA81
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - WamberalCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #4 - KnightsbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
OSA Presentation Day - Thorndon ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
locS
South Sydney Summer Series #5 - MaroubraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
w 46Mon 14/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Glen IrisVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Brisbane Night Nav - GrangeEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Wed 16/11Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Heritage Forest - Northern Twilight Spring series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania44
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #7 - TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #6 - PelicanNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
StreetNav - SunnybankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
P
clubSCResults
Thu 17/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 18/11Twilight Series Discount Ticket for Financial Club Members OnlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA4
P
locL
Twilight Series Event 1 - SE ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA108
FP
locMResults
Sat 19/11MapRunners Event 7Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - ChatswoodOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW285
FP
locSResults
ParkO #3 - Anzac Park - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland51
P
clubMResults
Sun 20/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Shelly BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Forrestfield South (Metro Score Event 1)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA66
P
clubLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #6 - VaucluseUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
w 47Mon 21/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - The GlenBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Brisbane Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMResults
Wed 23/11Windsor precinct - Northern Twilight Spring series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania142
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW139
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - Cooks HillNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
StreetNav - TarragindiToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
P
clubSCResults
Thu 24/11BUNS 4 - Series 4 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 25/11
Sat 26/11MapRunners Event 8 (Final in Series)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSResults
ParkO #4 - Moore Park - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
P
clubMResults
Peppermint Grove (Metro Series 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 27/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - KariongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
West Sydney Summer Series #5 - DundasGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
w 48Mon 28/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 29/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Teralba Park - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMResults
Wed 30/11Mt Nelson - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania168
P
locSResults
Coffs Summer Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #9 - Killarney HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #8 - AberglasslynNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria110
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria15
P
locMNResults
StreetNav - Eight Mile Plains Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
P
clubSCResults
Thu 1/12Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 2/12Twilight Series Event 3 - Torrens Linear Park St PetersOrienteering SAOrienteering SA107
FP
clubMResults
Sat 3/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTL
IKO local - Cordeaux HeightsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
clubMResults
ParkO #5 - Mandalay - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
P
clubMResults
Sun 4/12West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Acacia GardensWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Bendigo PresentationsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Thornlie - Crestwood (Metro Series 7)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA69
P
clubLResults
South Sydney Summer Series #7 - RandwickGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 49Mon 5/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Ashwood NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 6/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Upper Kedron - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMResults
Wed 7/12The Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania126
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #10 - CarlingfordBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW151
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - KotaraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
StreetNav - Macgregor Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
P
clubSCResults
Thu 8/12Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - CanadiansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bulleen Ups 'n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 9/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 4 - Blackwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
Sat 10/12ParkO #6 - Rocks Riverside Park - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
P
clubMResults
Hervey Bay Botanical Gardens come and try eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Swan View (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA56
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Erina/Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Ray PrattOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Ray PrattOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
w 50Mon 12/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Rosehill ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wavell Heights - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/12Sydney Summer Series #11 - Glebe (Jubilee Park)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW164
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - MarmongNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - Tunstall JunctionNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria12
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 15/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 16/12Twilight Series Event 5 - MorialtaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA87
FP
clubMResults
Sat 17/12
Sun 18/12West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rogans Hill (Final)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
OWA Christmas Novelty EventOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
w 51Mon 19/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/12Downey Park - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - Lincoln ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/12Sydney Summer Series #12 - The SpitBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - CharlestownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - MullaunaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 22/12Junior Coaching and Social Day - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
FP
clubS
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 23/12
Sat 24/12
Sun 25/12
w 52Mon 26/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - Lynbrook GumsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/12Sydney Summer Series #13 - Curl CurlGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW132
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/12
Sat 31/12