Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

1187 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 31/12/2016 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sat 2/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 3/1Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #1 - LindfieldBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
locSResults
Mon 4/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 12 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Tue 5/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 10 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMResults
Tue 5/1Aspley - Northern Lights #8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/125th Sydney Summer Series #14 - Manly ValeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Wed 6/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 12 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMResults
Thu 7/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Fri 8/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Fri 8/1Twilight Series: Thorndon Park - AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA93
P
clubMResults
Sat 9/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Sat 9/1Halls Head (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA51
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/1Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #12 - Cardiff SouthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/1Mercer Park BCC Chill OutEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland73
FP
clubMResults
Sun 10/1Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #2 - KensingtonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW104
locSResults
Mon 11/1Canberra Summer Street #11 WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
FP
locL
Mon 11/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 13 - Berwick SpringsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 12/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 11 - Cherry LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMResults
Tue 12/1Upper Kedron - Northern Lights #9EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/125th Sydney Summer Series #15 - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW213
FP
locMResults
Wed 13/1Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #13 - WestonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 13/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 13 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Wed 13/1Bush Night Challenge-Event 1-Kuraby Parks including bushland in Wally Tate ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubMNResults
Thu 14/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 12 - Zerbes ReserveYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Fri 15/1ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Fri 15/1Twilight Series: BeaumontOrienteering SAOrienteering SA112
P
clubMResults
Sat 16/1Orange "Come and Try It" - An Introduction to OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 16/1L1 Controllers WorkshopUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
clubL
Sat 16/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Sat 16/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sat 16/1Dalkeith (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA70
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/1MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) #4 - Ash IslandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
M
locMResults
Sun 17/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - Berkeley ValeCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/1Park Orienteering at Coomera Sports Park, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubLResults
Sun 17/1Teralba Park BCC Chill OutEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland90
FP
clubMResults
Sun 17/1Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #3 - BlakehurstUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
locSResults
Mon 18/1Canberra Summer Street #12 Waramanga - WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locL
Mon 18/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 14 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMResults
Tue 19/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 12 - Port MelbourneYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Tue 19/1Mitchelton - Northern Lights #10EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/125th Sydney Summer Series #16 - LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/1Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #14 - SwanseaNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/1ACT Twilight Half Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
locM
Wed 20/1Twilight #11 Lake Ginninderra, CanberraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed 20/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 14 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMResults
Wed 20/1Bush Night Challenge-Event 2-Seven Hills Bushland Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubMNResults
Thu 21/1Twilight Series: Oaklands Orienteering SAOrienteering SA61
P
clubMResults
Thu 21/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMResults
Thu 21/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 13 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sat 23/1 - Tue 26/1National Squads Training Camp DonationOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1
staL
Sat 23/1 - Tue 26/1Sprint Canberra (5 day entry)Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
935
staSResults
Sat 23/1Orange "Come and Try It" - An Introduction to OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 23/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMResults
Sat 23/1Sprint Canberra Event 1 entry only Canberra Institute of TechnologyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
29
staS
Sat 23/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sat 23/1Star Swamp (Metro Series 2015-16)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA80
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #8 - Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 24/1Sand dune Orienteering on The Spit, Main BeachParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Sun 24/1Sprint Canberra Event 2 Entry Only- Radford CollegeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
24
staS
Sun 24/1Warwick Street O -1Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland16
P
clubSResults
Mon 25/1Sprint Canberra Event 3 Entry only- Mount Stromlo Forest CentreOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
10
staS
Mon 25/1Sprint Canberra Event 4 entry only - ANU NorthOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
16
staS
Mon 25/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 15 - Chelsea HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Tue 26/1Sprint Canberra Event 5 entry only-ANU SouthOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
15
staS
Tue 26/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 13 - Buckley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMResults
Wed 27/125th Sydney Summer Series #17 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
locMResults
Wed 27/1Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #15 - NewcastleNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
FP
locMResults
Wed 27/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Wed 27/1Brisbane Bush Night Championship-Toohey ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland42
clubMNResults
Thu 28/1Wagga Summer Series #4 - GlenfieldWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Thu 28/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Thu 28/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 14 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Fri 29/1Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Fri 29/1Twilight Series: West LakesOrienteering SAOrienteering SA36
P
clubMResults
Sat 30/1SHOO Summer Saturdays - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Sat 30/1Summer 75 MTBO #1Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 30/1Heirisson Island (Metro Series 2015-16)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 31/1Summer Sunday 1 - Queens GardensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA9
FP
clubM
Sun 31/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sun 31/1Warwick Street O -2Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland28
P
clubSResults
Sun 31/1Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #4 - MosmanOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
locSResults
Mon 1/2Canberra Summer Street Orienteering #13 Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Mon 1/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 16 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Tue 2/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 14 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Wed 3/225th Sydney Summer Series #18 - Hunters HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW230
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/2Coffs Twilight - North Coast Botanic GardenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/2Twilight Series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/2Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #16 - BroadmeadowNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW111
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/2Canberra Twilight #12 Campbell ParklandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed 3/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMResults
Wed 3/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 16 - MitchamVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria193
P
locMResults
Thu 4/2Banks St ReserveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland43
locLResults
Thu 4/2BUNS 1 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Thu 4/2Wagga Summer Series #5 - Botanic GardensWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Thu 4/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Thu 4/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 15 - Clifton HillMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Fri 5/2Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
FP
locMResults
Fri 5/2SNAP Sprint Series Event 1 - Adelaide UniversityOrienteering SAOrienteering SA89
locSResults
Sat 6/2Map Mates Queens ParkRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubSResults
Sat 6/2Toowoomba East MetrogaineRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubTLCResults
Sat 6/2Saturday Orienteering Series #1 - Bicentennial Park, West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/2Cyclones Sprint #1 UQ St LuciaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland74
FP
clubSResults
Sat 6/2SHOO Summer Saturdays - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/2City Beach North (Metro Series 2015-16)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA85
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/2Summer Sunday 2 - Bunbury CBDSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA11
FP
clubM
Sun 7/2Fowl & Fizz - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubLResults
Sun 7/2MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW46
M
locMResults
Sun 7/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Bateau Bay EastCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/2SummerGong #1 - North WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/2Albany Town Centre - street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
P
locLResults
Sun 7/2Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland60
clubMResults
Sun 7/2Scots College PGC, Warwick - SprintBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland24
clubSResults
Sun 7/2Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #5 - PyrmontGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
locSResults
Mon 8/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 17 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMResults
Tue 9/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 15 - Sea BreezeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMResults
Tue 9/2Brisbane Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
P
clubMNResults
Wed 10/2Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania231
P
locSResults
Wed 10/2Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
P
locMResults
Wed 10/225th Sydney Summer Series #19 - Pennant HillsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW194
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/2Twilight Series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/2Newcastle Street Orienteering Summer Series #17 - Rankin ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW93
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/2Canberra Twilight #13 Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed 10/2Coffs Twilight - North Coast Botanic GardenBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Wed 10/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 17 - CamberwellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria196
P
locMResults
Thu 11/2Little Cabbage Tree CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Thu 11/2Wagga Summer Series #6 - Wollundry LagoonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Thu 11/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Thu 11/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 16 - Templestowe HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Fri 12/2Bellerive Fort Sprint RelayAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania86
P
locPSResults
Fri 12/2Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Fri 12/2Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Fri 12/2SNAP Sprint Series Event 2 - Flinders UniversityOrienteering SAOrienteering SA85
locSResults
Sat 13/2Pittwater Team EventAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania40
locMResults
Sat 13/2Wentworth Park Howrah Beverage RelayAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania73
P
locSNResults
Sat 13/2Map Mates ConcordiaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland51
clubSResults
Sat 13/2Saturday Orienteering Series #2 - Rofe Park, TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/2Cyclones Sprint #2 QUT Kelvin GroveOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland65
FP
clubSResults
Sat 13/2SHOO Summer Saturdays - Mowbray ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/2Summer 75 MTBO #2Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 13/2Mullaloo (Metro Series 2015-16)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA64
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Summer Sunday 3 - DalyellupSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA6
FP
clubM
Sun 14/2SummerGong #2 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sun 14/2Cos Zantiotis Park, LabradorParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubLResults
Sun 14/2Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
clubMResults
Sun 14/2Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubMResults
Sun 14/2Warwick Street O -3Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland24
P
clubSResults
Sun 14/2Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #6 - Quakers HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
locSResults
Mon 15/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Tue 16/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 16 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMResults
Tue 16/2Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMN
Wed 17/2Lower Domain - Southern Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania278
P
locSResults
Wed 17/2Windsor Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
P
locMResults
Wed 17/2Coffs Twilight - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/225th Sydney Summer Series #20 - GlebeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW200
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/2Twilight Series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/2Newcastle Park Series 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW111
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/2Canberra Twiight #14 Black Mountain PeninsulaRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 17/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMResults
Wed 17/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria192
P
locMResults
Thu 18/2New Farm ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Thu 18/2BUNS 2 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 18/2Wagga Summer Series #7 - Wagga BeachWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
clubLResults
Thu 18/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Thu 18/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 17 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Fri 19/2Orange Summer Twilight Street EventsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Fri 19/2SNAP Sprint Series Event 3 - Lochiel ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA62
locSResults
Sat 20/2 - Sun 21/2Bendi-Go To-Day - HeathcoteBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria159
clubSResults
Sat 20/2Map Mates HighfieldsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland28
clubSResults
Sat 20/2Highfields MetrogaineRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubLCResults
Sat 20/2Saturday Orienteering Series #3 - St Ives Wildflower GardensOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Sat 20/2 - Sun 21/2O'Shea 2 Days 2016Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW189
FP
locTMResults
Sat 20/2Cyclones Sprint #3 Yeronga SchoolsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubSResults
Sat 20/2Manning (Metro Series 2015-16)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA67
P
clubLResults
Sun 21/2Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West local 1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania13
locMResults
Sun 21/2Pine Rivers Park- CANCELLEDEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubM
Sun 21/2Summer Sunday 4 - Parkfield/Galway Green ParkSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA6
FP
clubS
Sun 21/2SummerGong #3 - South WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/2Braeside, between Warwick and StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Sun 21/2Bush Navigation and Coaching Series - Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
clubMResults
Sun 21/2Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubMResults
Sun 21/2Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #7 - St IvesBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
locSResults
Mon 22/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 19 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMResults
Tue 23/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 17 - Montgomery ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMResults
Tue 23/2Brisbane Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 24/2Bellerive - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSResults
Wed 24/2Churchill Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
P
locMResults
Wed 24/225th Sydney Summer Series #21 - DenistoneWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2Coffs Twilight - UrungaBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2Newcastle Park Series 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2Twilight Series #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/2Canberra Twilight #15 Stirling Ridge, Yarralumla.BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 24/2Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 24/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 19 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria208
P
locMResults
Thu 25/2Rocks Riverside ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
clubLResults
Thu 25/2Wagga Summer Series #8 - HilltopWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Thu 25/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 18 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Fri 26/2SNAP Sprint Series Event 4 - Belair National ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA82
locSResults
Sat 27/2Map Mates Webb ParkRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
clubSResults
Sat 27/2Saturday Orienteering Series #4 - Castle Hill Showground and Fred Caterson Reserve, Castle HillOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW42
FP
locMResults
Sat 27/2 - Sun 28/2WaggaRoos Club Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 27/2Cyclones Sprint #4 Ferny Grove State SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland67
FP
clubSResults
Sat 27/2Summer 75 MTBO #3 Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 27/2Swanbourne (Metro Series 2015-16)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA80
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/2Seven Mile Beach Local Event AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania64
locMResults
Sun 28/2Summer Sunday 5 - Big SwampSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA4
FP
clubM
Sun 28/2MTBO - BOSS (Bike Orienteering Summer Series) - #6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW47
M
locMResults
Sun 28/2Bluestone Bush Training Morning,Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
locL
Sun 28/2WHN training day & Local event at Lake ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
clubMResults
Sun 28/2SummerGong #4 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sun 28/2Bush Orienteering at Hinterland Regional Park, MudgeerabaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Sun 28/2WP - Street-O Rosewood GroveWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
clubMResults
Sun 28/2Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubMResults
Mon 29/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 20 - Gladeswood SpurDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria127
P
locMResults
Tue 1/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 18 - Valley LakesTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Tue 1/3Brisbane Night Nav - Banks StreetEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 2/3Cataract Gorge - Northern Autumn Twilight series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
P
locMResults
Wed 2/3Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania261
P
locSResults
Wed 2/3Coffs Twilight - Tree Fern CreekBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Wed 2/3SSS #22 - CheltenhamBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW197
FP
locMResults
Wed 2/3Newcastle Park Series 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW98
FP
locMResults
Wed 2/3Canberra Twilight #16 Lambert Park QueanbeyanBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 2/3Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 2/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 20 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria207
P
locMResults
Thu 3/3Gap Creek CentralOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Thu 3/3BUNS 3 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 3/3Wagga Summer Series #9 - CSUWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Thu 3/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 19 - Gaffney HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sat 5/32016 ACT Autumn Classics - ACT Sprint Distance Championships OnlyRed RoosOrienteering ACT24
champsS
Sat 5/3 - Sun 6/32016 ACT Autumn Classics (ACT Sprint & Middle Distance ChampionshipsAbominable O-Men
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT305
champsSResults
Sat 5/3Saturday Orienteering Series #5 - Field of Mars, RydeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Sat 5/3Stanthorpe High School SprintBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland34
clubSResults
Sat 5/3Summer 75 MTBO #4 SilvanOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 6/32016 ACT Autumn Classics - ACT Middle Distance Championship OnlyAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT30
champsM
Sun 6/3Arboretum - North West local 2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania17
locMResults
Sun 6/3Dalmoak, via Stanthorpe - OY 1Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland99
clubLResults
Sun 6/3Newcastle Park Series 2016 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
FP
locMResults
Sun 6/3Orange Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
Sun 6/3SA Sprint Championships - WaiteYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubSResults
Sun 6/3Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #9 - North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
locSResults
Mon 7/3Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 21 - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Tue 8/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 19 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Tue 8/3Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland60
P
clubMNResults
Wed 9/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania268
P
locSResults
Wed 9/3UTAS Mowbray - Northern Autumn Twilight series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
P
locMResults
Wed 9/3Coffs Twilight - Tree Fern CreekBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Wed 9/325th Sydney Summer Series #23 - CremorneGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
FP
locMResults
Wed 9/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 9/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMResults
Wed 9/3Newcastle Night Championships 2016Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMNResults
Thu 10/3Rainbow ForestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Thu 10/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 20 - Bulleen Ups & DownsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMResults
Fri 11/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sat 12/3 - Mon 14/3East Coast 3 DaysEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania271
staSResults
Sat 12/3Saturday Orienteering Series #6 - Baden Powell Scout Centre, Pennant HillsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Sat 12/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General EntryOrienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria254
natSResults
Sat 12/3 - Sun 13/3Women's Training Weekend - Hunter ValleyOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sat 12/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General EntryOrienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria257
natSResults
Sun 13/3Mt Peel Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland23
clubL
Sun 13/3Summer Sunday 6 - Bunbury Cathedral Grammar SchoolSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
clubS
Sun 13/3Darwin, Northern Territory: City and Cullen BayTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sun 13/3Camp Cotton MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland76
M
clubMResults
Sun 13/3Goldseekers O Games #1 - Botanic GardensGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 13/3Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
locMResults
Sun 13/3AWOC/WaggaRoos Interclub Event 1. ConnortonWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
locLResults
Sun 13/3Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Sun 13/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General EntryEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria233
natSResults
Sun 13/3Stockyard SouthToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubMResults
Sun 13/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General EntryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria230
natSResults
Sun 13/3Sydney Sprint Series 2016 Race #10 - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
locSResults
Mon 14/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General EntryMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria188
natSResults
Mon 14/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General EntryDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria198
locSResults
Tue 15/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 20 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
Tue 15/3Brisbane Night Nav - AshgroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubMNResults
Wed 16/3Waterworks - Southern Schools Championships and S Twilight 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania216
P
locSResults
Wed 16/325th Sydney Summer Series #24 - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Wed 16/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria139
P
locMResults
Thu 17/3Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland39
clubLResults
Thu 17/3BUNS 4 - Delacombe Sports Centre OvalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Thu 17/3WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8 - Hilltop rescheduledWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Thu 17/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 21 - BrunswickBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Fri 18/3Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locMResults
Sat 19/3BikeQuest @ Bibra LakeBibbulmun Orienteers
LOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA47
MP
clubLResults
Sat 19/3Bendigo Bush 1 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLResults
Sat 19/3NSW State League #1 - Wattle RidgeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
staMResults
Sun 20/3Perseverance DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland48
clubLResults
Sun 20/3Summer Sunday 7 - MillbridgeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA7
FP
clubM
Sun 20/3Great Volcanic Mountain ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 20/3MetrO League #1 - Mt AnnanSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW182
locMResults
Sun 20/3Glen Stuart, Evendale - All Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania78
staMResults
Sun 20/3Shepherds HillTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA93
clubMResults
Sun 20/3Come and Try It - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 20/3Cyclones Sprint #5 and OQ AGM - West Moreton Anglican CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland68
FP
clubSResults
Sun 20/3WP RAAF BaseWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
locMResults
Sun 20/32016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina SouthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria132
staMResults
Sun 20/3North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Mon 21/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria112
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/3Brisbane Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 23/325th Sydney Summer Series #25 - Hunters HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/3Boronia BushlandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland14
clubLResults
Fri 25/32016 Australian 3-Days - PrologueBushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering ACT599
natSResults
Fri 25/3 - Mon 28/32016 Australian 3-Days - All DaysAbominable O-Men
Bushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Parawanga Orienteers
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT4424
natSResults
Sat 26/32016 Australian 3-Days - Day One OnlyAbominable O-Men
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering ACT46
natM
Sat 26/3 - Mon 28/32016 Australian 3-Days - All Three DaysOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT922
natMResults
Sun 27/32016 Australian 3-Days - Day Two OnlyOrienteering ACT
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering ACT30
natL
Sun 27/3Orienteering Australia Presentation DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT40
natL
Sun 27/3Gordon/s MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FM
clubL
Mon 28/32016 Australian 3-Days - Day Three OnlyOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT34
natM
Mon 28/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - GlenferrieOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/3Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 30/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/3Stockyard CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Thu 31/325th Sydney Summer Series #26 (Final) - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW181
FP
locMResults
Thu 31/3BUNS 5 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Sat 2/4Golden Sandshoe - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubLResults
Sat 2/4State League #2: NSW Middle Distance Championships Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW336
staMResults
Sat 2/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 3/4Royal George - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
staLResults
Sun 3/4Autumn Sunday 8 - ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA9
FP
clubMResults
Sun 3/4JCU Cross-Country EventTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Sun 3/4Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami - postponed from last weekParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Sun 3/4Mt Coot-tha - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland115
clubMResults
Sun 3/4State League #3: NSW Long Distance Championships Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW337
staLResults
Sun 3/42016 MelBushO 1 - Westerfolds ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria193
locMResults
Sun 3/4Goldseekers O Games #2 - Charles Sturt UniGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 3/4Little Grove - Street OAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA13
P
locLResults
Sun 3/4Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubMResults
Mon 4/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/4Brisbane Night Nav - IthacaEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
P
clubMNResults
Tue 5/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Kensington MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/4WindermereOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Sat 9/4MTBO - Pt WalterKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA34
MP
clubLResults
Sat 9/4Bendigo Bush 2 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
clubLResults
Sat 9/4Uringa Ultrasprint - RozelleUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW96
clubSResults
Sat 9/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - WoodridgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 9/4Narangba MTBO 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland46
M
clubMResults
Sat 9/4Cyclones Sprint #6 St Peters Indooroopilly *entry extended*Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubSResults
Sun 10/4Darebin Parklands RadiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
RP
clubM
Sun 10/4Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania108
locMResults
Sun 10/4Narangba MTBO 2Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
M
clubL
Sun 10/4Les Atkinson Park EventToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
clubSResults
Sun 10/4Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, Southport/LabradorParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Sun 10/4Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
locMResults
Sun 10/4Charlies Paddock, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland67
clubLResults
Sun 10/4Hornsby Shire Healthy Living Festival Local EventGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/4Newcastle OY #1 - SeahamNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW107
locMResults
Sun 10/4AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.2. 9 Mile Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 10/4Sawmill CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
locLResults
Sun 10/4Pewsey Vale OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA95
clubLResults
Sun 10/4Vic MTBO Series #1 - GembrookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
M
staLResults
Sun 10/4SHOO Highlands Forest Series #1 - AppinSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
Sun 10/4Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
clubMResults
Mon 11/4 - Thu 14/4Junior Training Camp Wagga WaggaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT20
locM
Mon 11/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/4Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubMResults
Tue 12/4Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 12/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/4Girton Riley - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubMResults
Wed 13/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - HawthornNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/4Cicada ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Sat 16/4Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locMResults
Sat 16/42016 Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria89
M
clubMResults
Sat 16/42016 Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria87
M
clubSResults
Sat 16/4Bendigo Bush 3 - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubMResults
Sat 16/4StoneyfellWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA51
clubLResults
Sat 16/4IKO Local Event, Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sat 16/4Nav Dash - John XXIIIOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA81
clubSResults
Sun 17/42016 Victorian MTBO Championships - LongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria92
M
clubLResults
Sun 17/4BnB Local EventBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Sun 17/42016 MelBushO 2 - Cardinia ReservoirDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria147
locMResults
Sun 17/4ACT League #3 Picaree HillWeston EmusOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 17/4WaggaRoos Local Event. Victory Memorial GardensWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locSResults
Sun 17/4Queensland Middle Distance Champs - Quinzeh RocksToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland139
champsMResults
Sun 17/4Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #6Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubMResults
Mon 18/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - BoulderdashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/4Brisbane Night Nav - CentenaryUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
P
clubMNResults
Tue 19/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/4ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW87
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/4Moonlight Madness #1 - PymbleWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMNResults
Wed 20/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/4Bardon Forest Park BCC GOLD EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Sat 23/4Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania91
locMResults
Sat 23/4 - Sun 24/4MTBO Training CampMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland5
M
clubS
Sat 23/4Bendigo Bush 4 - Mt IdaBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubLResults
Sat 23/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Waddle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 23/4SA Middle Distance Championships and NOL Round 3 - Race 1Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA219
natMResults
Sat 23/4Nav Dash - Shenton CollegeLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA91
clubSResults
Sun 24/4Burnie Park (Sprint) - North West local 3PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania25
locSResults
Sun 24/4Leyburn State ForestRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland94
clubLResults
Sun 24/4BunyavilleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland160
clubMResults
Sun 24/4WHO Local Bush Event - GlenbrookWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
FP
locMResults
Sun 24/42016 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Balt Camp, GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria142
staMResults
Sun 24/4Wildfire Sports Ultra Long (NOL) and SA Long Championships Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA212
natUResults
Sun 24/43 Hour Score Event - in conjunction with SA Long ChampionshipsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA7
clubTL
Mon 25/4Rawnsley Park, Flinders Ranges - Middle DistanceSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA154
clubMResults
Mon 25/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Waterford ValleyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/4Space Racing - Spring GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria8
P
locTSResults
Tue 26/4Brisbane Night Nav - EdenbrookeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Tue 26/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/4Springfield LakesOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Sat 30/4Winter Saturday Orienteering - WavertonOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW32
locMResults
Sat 30/4ACT Saturday Metro #1 Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 30/4BUNS 1 - Series 2 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 30/4Bendigo Bush 5 - Crusoe ResBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
clubLResults
Sat 30/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Glen Iris EndurONillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Sun 1/5Springvale, Campania - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania105
staLResults
Sun 1/5Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, TallebudgeraParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubLResults
Sun 1/5Opossum CreekUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland54
clubMResults
Sun 1/5MetrO League #2 - Allambie Heights/Manly DamBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW194
locMResults
Sun 1/5Newcastle OY #2 - Wallaro SFNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
locMResults
Sun 1/5Coaching - Brooklands Paddock, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland70
clubL
Sun 1/5Belair NPWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA146
locLResults
Sun 1/5Vic MTBO Series #2 - Creswick, St Georges LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
M
staLResults
Sun 1/5Foot O - PeterdineBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA123
clubLResults
Mon 2/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/5Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
clubMResults
Tue 3/5Space Racing - Rosalind ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
P
clubTSResults
Tue 3/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/5Jenkins & Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubMResults
Wed 4/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/5Riverina Schools EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
locLResults
Thu 5/5Gap Creek EastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Sat 7/5Trevallyn - Saturday series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
P
locMResults
Sat 7/5UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania139
locMResults
Sat 7/5Winter Saturday Orienteering - FairlightOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW33
locMResults
Sat 7/5ACT Saturday Metro #2 Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 7/5Bendigo Bush 6 - ChewtonBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
clubLResults
Sat 7/5Flagstaff HillOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA56
clubMResults
Sat 7/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 7/5Nav Dash - Canning Vale CollegeKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA83
clubSResults
Sun 8/5Buttons Beach - North West local 4PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locMResults
Sun 8/5OY4 - Kholo HillsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland96
clubLResults
Sun 8/5Goldseekers O Games #3 - Gosling CreekGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 8/5Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
locMResults
Sun 8/5Newcastle Minor EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
locMResults
Sun 8/5The Goanna - Beacon HillGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/5ACT League #4 Boboyan DivideParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sun 8/5AWOC/WaggaRoos Interclub Event 3. Willans HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
locLResults
Sun 8/5SHOO Highlands Forest Series #2 - Lake Alexandra, MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
locMResults
Mon 9/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/5Space Racing - Gateway Park, Kangaroo FlatBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
P
clubTSResults
Tue 10/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/5Bellerive - World Orienteering Day Night SpectacularWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania57
P
locSNResults
Wed 11/5World Orienteering Day Queens Park TmbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland117
FP
clubSResults
Wed 11/5Night Nav - World O Day - AshgroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
locLCResults
Wed 11/5World Orienteering Day Primary Schools - MayfieldToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubS
Wed 11/5World O Day - Victoria Park BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubS
Wed 11/5Moonlight Madness #2 - Milsons Point - World Orienteering DayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW98
FP
locMNResults
Wed 11/5World O Day - Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Bulleen Ups & DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/5Bluestone NorthOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Fri 13/5Schools Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 14/5OACT Saturday Program Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
locM
Sat 14/5Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania110
locMResults
Sat 14/5Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove National ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW98
locMResults
Sat 14/5ACT Saturday Metro #3 JerrabomberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 14/5BUNS 2 - Series 2 - Delacombe Recreation CentreEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 14/5Bendigo Bush 7 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
clubLResults
Sat 14/5NSW MTBO State Championships - LongBig Foot Orienteers
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW48
M
staLResults
Sat 14/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Quamby QuandaryDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 15/52016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, ElaineNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
champsMResults
Sun 15/5Esk MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
M
clubLResults
Sun 15/5SWOT Winter 1 ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Sun 15/5NSW MTBO State Championships - SprintBig Foot Orienteers
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW47
M
staSResults
Sun 15/5Buhot Creek (Don and Christine Burnett Conservation area)Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubMResults
Sun 15/5BnB Local EventBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Sun 15/5Rosenthal Creek, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Sun 15/5BanalastaNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
clubLResults
Sun 15/5Karinya, BlackwoodOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA119
clubMResults
Sun 15/5Foot O - Spice BrookLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA103
clubLResults
Sun 15/5NSW MTBO State Championships - MiddleBig Foot Orienteers
Newcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW46
M
staMResults
Mon 16/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locTMResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locTMResults
Tue 17/5Space Racing - Lake NeangarBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
P
clubTSResults
Tue 17/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Essendon WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/5South Coast Primary Schools ChampionshipsIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/5Banks St Reserve BCC GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Fri 20/52016 VSSOC - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria277
clubLResults
Sat 21/5Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania109
locMResults
Sat 21/5Trevallyn - Saturday series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
P
locMResults
Sat 21/5Bendigo Bush 8 - PtG GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLResults
Sat 21/5ACT Saturday Metro #4 Lake GinninderraBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 21/5NSW State League #4 - Mt PiperWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
staMResults
Sun 22/5Park Orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser Reserve, ElanoraParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubLResults
Sun 22/5Bluestone Creek - OY 5EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
staLResults
Sun 22/5NSW State League #5 - Gardens of StoneGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
staLResults
Sun 22/52016 MelBushO 3 - EaglemontMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria197
locMResults
Sun 22/5Wadmore ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA98
clubMResults
Mon 23/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Dandenong CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/5Space Racing - Strathfieldsaye ParklandsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Tue 24/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - IvanhoeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/5Pegg's LookoutOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Fri 27/5 - Tue 31/5Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 1-3South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA29
FP
locS
Sat 28/5Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania114
staMResults
Sat 28/5St Pauls PINK DAY Score EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
clubMResults
Sat 28/5Bendigo Bush 9 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
clubLResults
Sat 28/5Winter Saturday Orienteering - NormanhurstOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW43
locMResults
Sat 28/5ACT League #5 and Saturday Metro #5 Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locL
Sat 28/5St Pauls PINK DAY Grid OEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland106
P
clubSResults
Sat 28/5NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, TasmaniaOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania42
natMResults
Sat 28/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Bundoora ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 29/5North LakesEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland83
P
clubMResults
Sun 29/5Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania102
staLResults
Sun 29/5SWOT Winter 2 ManeaSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Sun 29/5TTOC Sherriff Park Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Sun 29/5GoomburraRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland53
clubLResults
Sun 29/5NOL Round 4, Race 12 (WRE), St Helens, TasmaniaOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania36
natLResults
Sun 29/5Metro League #3- Sir Joseph Banks ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
locMResults
Sun 29/5Newcastle OY #3 - MinmiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW116
locMResults
Sun 29/5AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.4 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 29/5WP Brummagen CreekWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubMResults
Sun 29/5SpringfieldOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA154
clubMResults
Sun 29/5Mt MelvilleAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA22
clubMResults
Sun 29/5Vic MTBO Series #3 - Ballarat - Canadian SouthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
M
clubLResults
Sun 29/5Foot O - Malmalling SWLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA128
clubLResults
Mon 30/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/5Space Racing - Kangaroo Flat GardensBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Tue 31/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/6Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Wed 1/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/6Stockyard SouthOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Fri 3/6Night Event, Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW7
locLNResults
Sat 4/6Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
locMResults
Sat 4/6Trevallyn - Saturday series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania24
P
locMResults
Sat 4/6Winter Saturday Orienteering - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
locMResults
Sat 4/6ACT Saturday Metro #6, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 4/6BUNS 3 - Series 2 - Sparrow GroundEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 4/6Bendigo Bush 10 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLResults
Sat 4/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 4/6IKO Local Event - Hungry PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 5/6Brightview *** Cancelled ***Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
clubM
Sun 5/6Grinstead Park OEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland58
P
clubSResults
Sun 5/6The 42nd Annual Great NOSH FootraceBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locL
Sun 5/6WaggaRoos Local Event. PomingalarnaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
locLResults
Sun 5/62016 MelBushO 4 - Yarra BendNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria157
locMResults
Sun 5/6MTBO - DryandraWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA32
M
clubLResults
Sun 5/6Foot O - DryandraKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA90
clubLResults
Mon 6/6Foot O - DryandraKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA88
clubLResults
Mon 6/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Heidelberg CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/6Space Racing - Kennington ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria7
P
locTSResults
Tue 7/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/6Kuraby ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Sat 11/6Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania57
staLResults
Sat 11/62016 Vic Bush State Series 3 - KooyooraBendigo Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria173
staMResults
Sat 11/6Merridee SouthWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA86
clubMResults
Sat 11/6Toohey ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
clubMResults
Sat 11/6 - Mon 13/6Queen's Birthday QBIIIBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW977
staMResults
Sun 12/62016 Vic Bush State Series 4 - KooyooraBendigo Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria0
staLResults
Sun 12/6Strawberry Fields Forever MTBOSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
M
clubLResults
Sun 12/6Park Orienteering at Firth Park, MudgeerabaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubLResults
Sun 12/6Goldseekers O Games #4 Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 12/6Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania50
staSResults
Sun 12/6TwighamYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubLResults
Sun 12/6Foot and Trail O - John Forrest NPOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA107
clubLResults
Sun 12/6Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania46
staSResults
Sun 12/6SWOT Winter 3 South MaidensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Mon 13/6Mulga ValleyTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA79
clubMResults
Mon 13/6Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania74
staLResults
Mon 13/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/6Space Racing - Spring Gully Pony ClubBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locTSResults
Wed 15/6Moonlight Madness #3 - WavertonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
FP
locMNResults
Wed 15/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/6Slaughter FallsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland30
clubLResults
Sat 18/6Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania105
locMResults
Sat 18/6Trevallyn - Saturday series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
P
locMResults
Sat 18/6Bendigo Bush 11 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
clubLResults
Sat 18/6Winter Saturday Orienteering - Twin Creeks Reserve, TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW37
locMResults
Sat 18/6ACT League #7 & Saturday Metro #7, Kowen EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 18/6BUNS 4 - Series 2 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 18/6NSW MTBO 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
M
staLResults
Sat 18/6Garingal Ultra Sprint - LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locSResults
Sat 18/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Wantirna SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 19/6Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 19/6NSW MTBO 5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
M
natMResults
Sun 19/62016 MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, PlentyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria148
locMResults
Sun 19/6*****Harlin -OY6*** POSTPONEDRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland81
clubL
Sun 19/6Kuitpo ForestTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA124
clubLResults
Sun 19/6SHOO Highlands Forest Series #3 - Kiah Ridge, TahmoorSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
locMResults
Mon 20/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Gardiners BendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/62016 ENPSOC 5/6Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
locMResults
Wed 22/62016 ENPSOC 3/4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
locMResults
Wed 22/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - ViewbankBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/6Chermside Hills BCC GOLD EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland37
clubLResults
Sat 25/6Bendigo Bush 12 - Longlea ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
clubLResults
Sat 25/6ACT Saturday Metro #8 Mt MajuraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Sat 25/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 25/6Nav Dash - Garvey ParkBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA113
clubSResults
Sun 26/6Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania76
staLResults
Sun 26/6TTOC Urban Cross-Country OTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sun 26/6Metro League #4Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW169
locMResults
Sun 26/6Newcastle OY #4 - KitchenerNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW102
locMResults
Sun 26/62016 MelBushO 6 - Tikalara, TemplestoweYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria169
locMResults
Sun 26/6AWOC/WaggaRoos Interclub Event 5. BurngoogeeWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Sun 26/62016 Qld Sprint Champs (OY2)EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland119
staSResults
Sun 26/6Mt Crawford OYOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA0
clubLResults
Sun 26/6Mt ElphinstoneAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA5
clubMResults
Sun 26/6Kalinga ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
P
clubMResults
Mon 27/6Kalinga Park-Cancelled- See new eventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubM
Mon 27/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/6Hunter School ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Wed 29/6Sydney South West Secondary Schools OrienteeringSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
locMResults
Wed 29/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/6Ferny Grove ParklandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland70
clubLResults
Sat 2/7Bendigo Bush 13 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Sat 2/7ACT Saturday Metro #9, Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locS
Sat 2/7Vic MTBO Series #4 - CastlemaineYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Sat 2/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Boronia Gully EndurODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 3/7Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania94
locMResults
Sun 3/7Vic MTBO Series #5 - CastlemaineBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Sun 3/7Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW104
FP
locLResults
Sun 3/7Bluestone SouthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland70
clubMResults
Sun 3/7Bush Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubLResults
Sun 3/7BettongBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland1
clubL
Sun 3/7Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
locMResults
Sun 3/7Newcastle OY #5 - PeltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW86
locMResults
Sun 3/7West NewholmeNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
locLResults
Sun 3/7Lady Alice GoldfieldTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubLResults
Sun 3/7Foot O - Jumbuck HillOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA120
clubLResults
Mon 4/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchellhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/7Queensland Junior Orienteering Camp 7th - 10 th of JulyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
staLC
Thu 7/7Seven Hills -Independence DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland43
clubMResults
Sat 9/7Bendigo Bush 14 - KimboltonBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/77th Brigade ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
P
clubMResults
Sat 9/7BUNS 5 - Series 2 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 9/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 9/7IKO Local Event - WaterfallIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/7MTBO - Bussell Brook West (Wellington Dam)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering Club
Bibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA23
M
clubMResults
Sun 10/72016 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Sailors FallsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria124
staLResults
Sun 10/7Samford MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
M
clubL
Sun 10/7SWOT Winter 4 Crooked BrookSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Sun 10/7BrightviewUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland78
staLResults
Sun 10/7Wilmot's Waterholes, ApplethorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland58
clubLResults
Sun 10/7CANCELLED - ZEST FestivalParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Sun 10/7The 42nd Annual Great NOSH FootraceBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 10/7WaggaRoos Local Event. Charles Sturt UniversityWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locSResults
Sun 10/7Narrinyeri Hills Orienteer of the YearWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA94
clubLResults
Sun 10/7MTBO - Bussell Brook East (Wellington Dam)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA20
M
clubLResults
Mon 11/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/7Moonlight Madness #4 - EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMNResults
Wed 13/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/7Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubMResults
Thu 14/7 - Sun 17/7ONSW Junior Development Camp Orienteering NSW
Western Plains Orienteers
Orienteering NSW31
locM
Sat 16/7Bendigo Bush 15 - Wattle GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
clubLResults
Sun 17/7Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locMResults
Sun 17/7Mingela Northern Classic Cross-CountryTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Sun 17/7Fiona Calabro Memorial - Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland83
clubMResults
Sun 17/7Newcastle Pairs ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
locTMResults
Sun 17/72016 MelBushO 7 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria187
locMResults
Sun 17/7WP Sappa BulgaWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW72
locMResults
Sun 17/7SHOO Highlands Forest Series #4 - Penrose State ForestSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
locMResults
Sun 17/7Foot O - John Forrest National Park (Wildflower Tavern)Kulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA110
clubLResults
Mon 18/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Outlook LookoutVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/7Minnippi Parklands GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Fri 22/7 - Fri 5/8Orienteering - it's My Game: School Series 4-6South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubS
Sat 23/7Winter Saturday Orienteering - GladesvilleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW63
locMResults
Sat 23/7ACT Saturday Metro #10, ANU.Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT238
locMResults
Sat 23/7Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
staM
Sat 23/7Bendigo Bush 16 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 23/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Donvale PinesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 23/7Bunyaville West - CANCELLEDEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Sun 24/7St Johns Park - Tasmanian Sprint Championships - OST 10Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania90
staSResults
Sun 24/7Myers Lookout, Crows NestRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland50
locL
Sun 24/7Mt CrosbyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland83
clubMResults
Sun 24/7Park Orienteering at Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Sun 24/7Garingal Local Event - Curl CurlGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Sun 24/7BnB Local Event Winter SeriesBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
locMResults
Sun 24/7Newcastle OY #6 - PothanaNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sun 24/7AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.6 Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 24/7Foot O - Warranine BrookLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA92
clubLResults
Mon 25/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/7Sydney South West Primary Schools Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW298
FP
locMResults
Wed 27/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Rooks RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/7Quinzeh RocksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Sat 30/7Winter Saturday Orienteering - Allambie HeightsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
locMResults
Sat 30/7Qld Schools Championships - RelayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland17
champsLResults
Sat 30/7ACT Saturday Metro #11, Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT212
locMResults
Sat 30/7Kingaroy KlashRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland109
clubLResults
Sat 30/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Altona MeadowsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 30/7Qld Schools Championships - SprintOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland92
champsSResults
Sat 30/7Club Relays - Christmas Tree CreekKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA0
clubSResults
Sat 30/7Bendigo Night Champs - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 31/7ACT A League #8, Isaacs RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT124
locMResults
Sun 31/7Tiagarra - North West local 5PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania12
locMResults
Sun 31/7SWOT Winter 5 Wollaston Annual ScoreSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
FP
clubM
Sun 31/7Qld Schools Championships - IndividualOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland92
champsLResults
Sun 31/7MetrO League #5 - MulgoaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW159
locMResults
Sun 31/72016 MelBushO 8 - South MorangYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria160
locMResults
Mon 1/8Queensland School Relay Champs-RESULTSOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
staRLResults
Mon 1/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/8Mid-Week Metro # 13BushflyersOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Wed 3/8 - Wed 24/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night SeriesTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubTL
Wed 3/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - WestgarthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/8Old Redbank Rifle RangeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Sat 6/8Winter Saturday Orienteering - InglesideOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
Sat 6/8ACT Saturday Metro #12,Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT205
locMResults
Sat 6/8BUNS 1 - Series 3 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 6/8Bendigo Bush - White Hill No 4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
clubMResults
Sat 6/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 6/8IKO Local Event - Cronulla (new location)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/8Waterworks - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania123
locMResults
Sun 7/8WHO Local : LizardLogWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/8Queensland Championships - Logan's InletOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland146
clubLResults
Sun 7/8Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
Sun 7/8Newcastle OY #7 - CongewaiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
locMResults
Sun 7/8AWOC/WaggaRoos Interclub Event 7. PomingalarnaWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
locLResults
Sun 7/82016 Vic Bush State Series 6 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria153
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/8Kenine HillAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA4
clubMResults
Sun 7/8Foot O - Malmalling NEOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA89
clubMResults
Sun 7/8NSW Ski-O ChampsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
locMResults
Mon 8/8Sydney North School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 8/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/8Mid-week Metro # 14BushflyersOrienteering ACT31
locMResults
Wed 10/8Toohey Forest Ekka DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Wed 10/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - See More GroveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/8Sydney West Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW389
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/8Micro Sprint - Ian's 88thBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Sat 13/8 - Sun 14/8QLD MTBO ChampsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubSResults
Sat 13/8Chermside HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland64
clubMResults
Sat 13/8Winter Saturday Orienteering - Lane Cove Cameraygal FestivalGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Sat 13/8ACT Saturday Metro #13, Mt Ainslie NthBushflyersOrienteering ACT202
locMResults
Sat 13/8WA State Sprint Championships - ECU JoondalupBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA83
clubSResults
Sun 14/8Park Orienteering at NerangParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Sun 14/82016 MelBushO 9 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria154
locMResults
Sun 14/8Goldseekers Bush TrainingGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 14/8Rajah Rocks Avoca - OST 11Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania95
staLResults
Sun 14/8KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
locLResults
Sun 14/8Mount Crawford - Northwest partOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA106
clubLResults
Sun 14/8SHOO Highlands Forest Series #5 - Soapy Flat via MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
locMResults
Sun 14/8Warwick Street O event 1Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland16
P
clubLResults
Mon 15/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Canterbury TrailsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/8Tuesday Night Training - Exercise: No tracksBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria4
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 17/8ACT Mid-week Metro # 15BushflyersOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Wed 17/8Moonlight Madness #5 - HornsbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Wed 17/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/8Kalinga ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMResults
Sat 20/8Winter Saturday Orienteering - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
Sat 20/8ACT Saturday Metro #14, Cooleman RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT163
locMResults
Sat 20/8BUNS 2 - Series 3 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 20/8Bendigo Bush 17 - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria70
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Brightwood EndurOBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 21/8HARLIN -OY6Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland74
clubLResults
Sun 21/8BnB Local EventBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Sun 21/8Newcastle OY #8 - BarnsleyNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW92
locMResults
Sun 21/8Barangaroo 1st Birthday Celebrations Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
clubMResults
Sun 21/8Foot O - Hill Park DaleBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA74
clubLResults
Sun 21/8Allora - Street O event 2 Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland12
P
clubLResults
Mon 22/8North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA163
FP
clubMResults
Mon 22/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Waverley WoodsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/8TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Wed 24/8ACT Mid-week_Metro # 16_RemembranceParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT26
clubMResults
Wed 24/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/8Mt.Coot-thaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Fri 26/8Wilston Schools CompEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubS
Sat 27/8NSW School Championships SL9/10Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW470
champsSResults
Sat 27/8Saturday Metro #15, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT206
locMResults
Sat 27/8 - Sun 28/8Reedy Creek Junior Training WeekendUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland3
clubLResults
Sat 27/8NSW School Sprint Championships, NSW Sprint Championships + State League #9Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW124
champsS
Sat 27/8Bendigo Bush 18 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
clubLResults
Sat 27/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 28/8Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania88
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/8SWOT Winter 6 EvedonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Sun 28/8North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Sun 28/8Wild Horse Mountain Foot OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland82
clubLResults
Sun 28/8NSW Schools Championships + State League #10Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW277
staMResults
Sun 28/82016 Maxi 3 Hour - Hepburn Diggings, DaylesfordNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubTUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 28/8SA Club Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA62
clubRLResults
Sun 28/8MTBO - Munday Brook (Pickering Brook)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA31
M
clubLResults
Sun 28/8Interschool Sprint ChallengeRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland84
clubSResults
Sun 28/8Warwick Street O event 3 - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland11
P
clubLResults
Mon 29/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/8TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Corridor exerciseBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 31/8ACT Mid-week_Metro # 17_CampbellParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT20
locMResults
Wed 31/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/9Pine Rivers Park, StrathpineOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland46
clubLResults
Fri 2/9 - Sun 4/9Junior Orienteering Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 3/9Blackbutt MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
M
clubSResults
Sat 3/9Night-O Peter Murrell Reserve KingstonAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania50
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/9Bendigo Bush 19 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubLResults
Sat 3/9Winter Saturday Orienteering - Duffys ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
locMResults
Sat 3/9ACT Saturday Metro #16 & ACT Seconday Schools ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT0
locMResults
Sat 3/9BUNS 3 - Series 3 - Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 3/9Sprint Training Saturday on the Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland111
clubSResults
Sat 3/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 4/92016 Vic Bush State Series 7 - KimboltonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/9Yarraman CyclegaineMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubL
Sun 4/9QLD Schools Relay Training - Leslie Dam, WarwickBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland4
clubL
Sun 4/9Leslie Dam, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Sun 4/9Goolman NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland65
clubMResults
Sun 4/9Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 4/9Newcastle Minor - Fairley Dams, O'DonnelltownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW76
locMResults
Sun 4/9MetrO League Final - GalstonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
locMResults
Sun 4/9AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.8. Mt TerribleAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 4/9ACT Long Distance ChampionshipsBushflyersOrienteering ACT0
champsL
Sun 4/9ACT Long Distance Champs 2016 and Jim Sawkins ClassicRed RoosOrienteering ACT137
champsLResults
Sun 4/9OakviewNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Sun 4/9Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/9Ngaralta OYTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA105
clubLResults
Sun 4/9Foot O - Mt BillyOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA118
clubLResults
Mon 5/9Newcastle Street Orienteering 27th Summer Series Warm Up - KahibahhNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Mon 5/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/9TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Control picking - Golden GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 7/9Military Police Training Exercise - Score EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
locL
Wed 7/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/9Samford ForestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Sat 10/9Sprint Training Deja VuParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
locS
Sat 10/9Bendigo Rocks- Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 10/9NSW State League #11 - MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
staMResults
Sat 10/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 10/9WA Middle Distance ChampionshipWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA0
natMResults
Sun 11/9NSW State League #12 - Belanglo SFIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW193
staLResults
Sun 11/9Parkinson Reserve - OY8Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland120
clubLResults
Sun 11/9Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/9Kuitpo Airstrip - Badge and OY EventTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA89
clubLResults
Sun 11/9Vic MTBO Series #6 - DaylesfordBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
M
clubLResults
Sun 11/9WA Long Distance ChampionshipLOSTOrienteering Association of WA141
natLResults
Mon 12/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Glenhuntly GallopOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/9TNT - Tuesday night training - Latrobe Uni Sprint trainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubSShow routes in Livelox
Wed 14/9ACT Mid-week_Metro # 19_Black Mtn NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Wed 14/9Moonlight Madness #6 - FreshwaterBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Waverley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/9Hardings PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland41
clubLResults
Sat 17/9Bendigo CardiO - Rocky Rises Maiden GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 17/9MapRunners Pilot Event No 2Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland1
FP
clubS
Sat 17/9BUNS 4 - Series 3 - Black Hill Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 17/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 18/92016 Victorian Championships - Long Distance - CreswickMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria168
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/9TTOC Palm Tree Creek Short-OTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Sun 18/9Banks Street ReserveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland81
clubMResults
Sun 18/9Park Orienteering at Albert ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/9Willoughby Emerge Festival Local EventGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/9Hunter Valley Championships - Wallaroo - New MapNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sun 18/9WP BurrabadineWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Sun 18/9ACT League # 7 Teams Event, Yankee JacksBushflyersOrienteering ACT66
staTM
Sun 18/9Albany City Centre SprintAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA6
P
clubSResults
Mon 19/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/9Children With PotentialOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Tue 20/9TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Compass only/Map only - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 21/9ACT Mid-week_Metro # 20_Red HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT12
locMResults
Wed 21/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/9Daisy HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland52
clubLResults
Sat 24/9Aus Champs MERCHANDISEEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland22
clubL
Sat 24/9AusChamps - Event 1 - Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering Queensland
Toohey Forest Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland622
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 24/9Bendigo Bush 20 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubLResults
Sat 24/9City of Wyndham Healthy & Active expoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 25/9AusChamps - Event 2 - Aus Relay EntryEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland515
natM
Sun 25/9AusChamps - Event 2 - Australian Relay Champs-START LIST & RESULTSOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland170
natRMResults
Sun 25/92016 MelBushO 10 - Plenty SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria130
locMResults
Mon 26/9AusChamps - Event 3 - Australian Secondary Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland150
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 26/9AusChamps - Event 4 - Public SprintOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland271
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 26/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/9AusChamps - Event 5 - Australian Secondary Schools Individual ChampionshipsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland149
natLResults
Wed 28/9AusChamps - Event 6 - Race the KidsOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland252
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Warralong HeightsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/9AusChamps - Event 7 - Australian Secondary Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland50
natRMResults
Thu 29/9AusChamps - Event 8 - Billy Goat 2 StepOrienteering Queensland
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland213
natLResults
Fri 30/9AusChamps - Event 9 - Model Event (for Australian Long Distance Championships)Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland425
natL
Sat 1/10Aus Champs CAMPING & DINNER REGISTRATIONOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubL
Sat 1/10Bendigo Mars Bar Cup - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 1/10AusChamps - Event 10 - Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland753
natLResults
Sat 1/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 1/10Karawara (Metro Series 1)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA42
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/10AusChamps - Event 11 - Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland750
natMResults
Mon 3/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/10Sydney Summer Series #1 - McMahons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Wed 5/10Newcastle Summer Street Series - Warm-upNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
P
clubMResults
Wed 5/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Glen Eira West Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/10ONSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
FP
locMResults
Thu 6/10Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Sat 8/10Bendigo Bush 21 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubLResults
Sat 8/10MapRunners Event 1Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubSResults
Sat 8/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Garden CityBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sat 8/10TTOC JCU Night Double-O Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubMN
Sun 9/10West Sydney Summer Series #1 - Crestwood NorthGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/10Newcastle - Fantastic New Map - "Something Different" - Once Only UseNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW106
clubMResults
Sun 9/10Goldseekers Club eventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubLResults
Sun 9/10Orienteering at Hinze Dam, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Sun 9/102016 Victorian Relays - Brimbank ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
champsRMResults
Sun 9/10City Beach North (Metro Series 2)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA75
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/10South Sydney Summer Series #1 - SandringhamIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
Mon 10/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - Blackburn SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/10Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
P
clubMNResults
Wed 12/10Sydney Summer Series #2 - Whale Rock, Epping NorthGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW190
FP
locMResults
Wed 12/10ACT Twilight #1 The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT205
locMResults
Wed 12/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #1 - FletcherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
P
clubMResults
Wed 12/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Rowville LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 13/10Stockyard CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland39
clubLResults
Fri 14/10Turner Tester - Warm Up MTBO - Turner HillOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA28
M
clubLResults
Fri 14/10Somerset Hills Schools CompOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locS
Sat 15/10Bendigo Bush Event - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubMResults
Sat 15/10MapRunners Event 2Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland11
clubSResults
Sat 15/10Saturday Orienteering Series - St IvesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Sat 15/10Australian MTBO Championships - SprintOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA58
M
champsSResults
Sat 15/10Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - Eltham CollegeMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria162
clubSResults
Sat 15/10Australian MTBO Championships - MiddleOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA66
M
champsMResults
Sat 15/10SA Night Championships & OY Mt Crawford ForestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA0
clubLNResults
Sun 16/10Buttons Beach - North West local 7PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania8
locMResults
Sun 16/10Western Plains Bush Event - Troy GullyWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
locM
Sun 16/10West Sydney Summer Series #2 - Parramatta RiverbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Sun 16/10Schoolyard SprintSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
M
clubSResults
Sun 16/10Springwood Scouts Training DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locTS
Sun 16/10Score Event Mt Crawford ForestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA32
clubL
Sun 16/10AmiensBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland25
clubL
Sun 16/10Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/10Australian MTBO Championships - LongOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA64
M
champsLResults
Sun 16/10South Sydney Summer Series #2 - RamsgateUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Mon 17/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - Ted's Territory Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/10Brisbane Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMN
Wed 19/10Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania178
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/10Youngtown - Northern Twilight Spring series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania54
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/10Coffs Summer Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Wed 19/10Sydney Summer Series #3 - BalgowlahBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Wed 19/10ACT Twilight #2, Mt PainterBushflyersOrienteering ACT193
locMResults
Wed 19/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #2 - MerewetherNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW93
P
clubMResults
Wed 19/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/10Misty Morn BCC GOLD EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Thu 20/10Somerset Hills State School Colour RunOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Thu 20/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 21/10Armidale District Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 22/10Bendigo Relay - Morton RidgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Sat 22/10MapRunners Event 3Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
FR
clubSResults
Sat 22/10Big Foot SprintsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
locS
Sat 22/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Killarney HeightsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/10BUNS 1 - Series 4 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 22/10ACT MTBO Sprint ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT14
M
locS
Sat 22/10Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Keilor Downs SchoolsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria118
clubSResults
Sat 22/10ACT MTBO Middle ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT14
M
locM
Sat 22/10IKO Local Event, MinnamurraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/10TTOC - Jezzine Barracks Sprint-OTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sat 22/10Goldseekers Night O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locMN
Sun 23/10Map Mates Race 1 Geham SSRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland84
clubSResults
Sun 23/10ACT MTBO Long ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT13
M
locL
Sun 23/10Dumaresq DamNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
clubLResults
Sun 23/10WaggasRoos Local Event. Willans HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
locLResults
Sun 23/10SHOO Local Event Club RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locRM
Sun 23/10South Sydney Summer Series #3 - ClovellyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
Mon 24/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 25/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/10Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubMN
Wed 26/102016-17 Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
locM
Wed 26/10Taroona - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania254
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/10Kate Reed - Northern Twilight Spring series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/10Sydney Summer Series #4 - Sydney Olympic ParkBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Wed 26/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #3 - Raymond TerraceNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
clubMResults
Wed 26/10ACT Twilight #3, Farrer RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT185
locMResults
Wed 26/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/10Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Thu 27/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 28/10Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/10Bendigo Bush/Park. Castlemaine Botanical GardensBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubSResults
Sat 29/10MapRunners Event 4Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
FP
clubSResults
Sat 29/10Saturday Orienteering Series - North NarrabeenOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/10SA MTBO Championships - Kuitpo ForestOrienteering SAOrienteering SA0
FM
locLResults
Sat 29/10OQ ConferenceOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland11
staL
Sat 29/10Leeming (Metro Series 3)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA87
P
clubLResults
Sun 30/10BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 1 - North CessnockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW45
M
locMResults
Sun 30/10West Sydney Summer Series #3 - Lake Parramatta plus ONSW Presentation DayBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/10AWOC MTBO ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 30/10Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/10QLD Club Relays - ResultsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubRMResults
Sun 30/10QLD Club Relays ENTER HEREEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubM
Mon 31/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Glen EiraNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 1/11Brisbane Night Nav - Rainbow ForestUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
clubMNResults
Wed 2/11Gordons Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania162
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/11UTAS Mowbray - Northern Spring Twilight series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania58
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/11Coffs Summer Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Wed 2/11Sydney Summer Series #5 - Lane Cove NorthGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW227
FP
locMResults
Wed 2/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Toronto WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
P
clubMResults
Wed 2/11ACT Twilight #4, Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Wed 2/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/11StreetNav - KurabyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
P
clubSCResults
Thu 3/11Cicada ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
Thu 3/11BUNS 2 - Series 4 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 3/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - BrunswickMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 4/11Goldseekers Club eventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
clubSResults
Sat 5/11Bendigo Bush/Park - Specimen Hill (new map)Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
Sat 5/11MapRunners Event 5Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubSResults
Sat 5/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona ValeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Sat 5/11Schoolyard Sprint Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland54
M
clubLResults
Sat 5/11Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Sat 5/11ParkO #1 - Robelle DomainUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
P
clubMResults
Sat 5/11Lakeside Joondalup (Metro Series 4)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA80
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/11Pechey Forestry Map Mates 2 and Break UpRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland73
clubLResults
Sun 6/11AWOC Bush O ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 6/11Newcastle Club PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubS
Sun 6/11South Sydney Summer Series #4 - WoollahraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Sun 6/11NASHS & SRT Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA11
P
clubSResults
Sun 6/11PAS #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
clubMResults
Mon 7/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/11Brisbane Night Nav BCC Event - New Farm ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMN
Wed 9/11Cataract Gorge - Northern Spring Twilight series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/11Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania173
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/11Sydney Summer Series #6 - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Wed 9/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - Macquarie HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
clubMResults
Wed 9/11ACT Twilight #5, Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT211
locMResults
Wed 9/11Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 9/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria134
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/11StreetNav - YerongaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubSCResults
Thu 10/11Downey Park GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Thu 10/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/11Eastern Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria420
clubLResults
Fri 11/11Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Fri 11/11Goldseekers Club eventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
clubSResults
Fri 11/11WP Street-O Victoria ParkWestern Plains OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
clubS
Sat 12/11MapRunners Event 6Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
FP
clubSResults
Sat 12/11Saturday Orienteering Series - East LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW60
FP
locMResults
Sat 12/11BUNS 3 - Series 4 - Kensington Estate DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 12/11Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - Deakin BurwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria148
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/11ParkO #2 - City Botanic Gardens - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
P
clubMResults
Sat 12/11Koondoola Bushland (Metro Series 5)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA81
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/11Queens Park Tmba, Map Mates 3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland57
clubSResults
Sun 13/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #1 - WamberalCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/11West Sydney Summer Series #4 - KnightsbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/11Bom Bom Bush Event & MTBO Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
FM
locMResults
Sun 13/11OSA Presentation Day - Thorndon ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
locS
Sun 13/11South Sydney Summer Series #5 - MaroubraIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/11PAS #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubMResults
Mon 14/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Glen IrisVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/11Brisbane Night Nav - GrangeEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Wed 16/11Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/11Heritage Forest - Northern Twilight Spring series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania44
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/11Coffs Summer Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Wed 16/11Sydney Summer Series #7 - TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
Wed 16/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #6 - PelicanNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
FP
locMResults
Wed 16/11ACT Twilight #6, Mt Majura WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT214
locMResults
Wed 16/11Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/11StreetNav - SunnybankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
P
clubSCResults
Thu 17/11Rocks Riverside Park MID WEEK CHAMPSOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Thu 17/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 18/11Western Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Fri 18/11Goldseekers Primary Schools Gala DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 18/11Twilight Series Discount Ticket for Financial Club Members OnlyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA4
P
locL
Fri 18/11Twilight Series Event 1 - SE ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA108
FP
locMResults
Sat 19/11MapRunners Event 7Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubSResults
Sat 19/11Saturday Orienteering Series - ChatswoodOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW285
FP
locSResults
Sat 19/11Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 19/11ParkO #3 - Anzac Park - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland51
P
clubMResults
Sun 20/11Wine Dve Park Tmba, Map Mates 4Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland87
clubLResults
Sun 20/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #2 - Shelly BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sun 20/11Romaine Reserve, Upper Burnie - North West local 8PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania12
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/11Forrestfield South (Metro Score Event 1)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 20/11Foot and MTBO eventNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW33
FM
locMResults
Sun 20/11South Sydney Summer Series #6 - VaucluseUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Sun 20/11PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubMResults
Mon 21/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - The GlenBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/11Brisbane Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMResults
Wed 23/11Windsor precinct - Northern Twilight Spring series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/11Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania142
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/11Sydney Summer Series #8 - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW139
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - Cooks HillNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW72
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/11ACT Twilight #7, Stirling RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT136
locMResults
Wed 23/11Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 23/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/11StreetNav - TarragindiToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
P
clubSCResults
Thu 24/11Bunyaville EastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland13
clubLResults
Thu 24/11BUNS 4 - Series 4 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 24/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Thu 24/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 25/11Twilight Series Event 2 - Colonel Light GardensOrienteering SAOrienteering SA123
locMResults
Sat 26/11MapRunners Event 8 (Final in Series)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSResults
Sat 26/11Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Bendigo South East CollegeBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/11Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - South StarBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/11ParkO #4 - Moore Park - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
P
clubMResults
Sat 26/11Peppermint Grove (Metro Series 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 27/11BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 2 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW43
M
locMResults
Sun 27/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #3 - KariongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Sun 27/11West Sydney Summer Series #5 - DundasGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Sun 27/11Five Mile Beach - Christmas eventAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania139
locMResults
Sun 27/11Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, BendigoBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria166
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/11PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
clubMResults
Sun 27/11Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
clubM
Mon 28/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 29/11Salisbury Schools CompOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locS
Tue 29/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 29/11Teralba Park - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMResults
Wed 30/11Mt Nelson - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania168
P
locSResults
Wed 30/11Coffs Summer Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Wed 30/11Sydney Summer Series #9 - Killarney HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW183
FP
locMResults
Wed 30/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #8 - AberglasslynNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMResults
Wed 30/11ACT Twilight #8, Remembrance ParkAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT194
locMResults
Wed 30/11Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 30/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria110
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/11Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria15
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/11StreetNav - Eight Mile Plains Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland7
P
clubSCResults
Thu 1/12Bardon Forest ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Thu 1/12Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Thu 1/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 1/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 2/12Twilight Series Event 3 - Torrens Linear Park St PetersOrienteering SAOrienteering SA107
FP
clubMResults
Sat 3/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTL
Sat 3/12IKO local - Cordeaux HeightsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
clubMResults
Sat 3/12ParkO #5 - Mandalay - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
P
clubMResults
Sun 4/12West Sydney Summer Series #6 - Acacia GardensWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sun 4/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #4 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Sun 4/12Coningham - Southern Sunday Local AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania64
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/12Bendigo PresentationsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 4/12Thornlie - Crestwood (Metro Series 7)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA69
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/12South Sydney Summer Series #7 - RandwickGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Sun 4/12AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 5/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Ashwood NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 6/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 6/12Upper Kedron - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMResults
Wed 7/12The Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania126
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12Sydney Summer Series #10 - CarlingfordBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW151
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - KotaraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/12ACT Twilight #9, Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT140
locMResults
Wed 7/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/12StreetNav - Macgregor Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
P
clubSCResults
Thu 8/12Grinstead ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Thu 8/12Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Thu 8/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - CanadiansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bulleen Ups 'n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 9/12 - Sat 31/12Maprunners $100 ChallengeUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubS
Fri 9/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Fri 9/12Twilight Series Event 4 - Blackwood ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
Sat 10/12 - Sat 17/12NZ Training CampOrienteering Australia
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
39
locL
Sat 10/12ParkO #6 - Rocks Riverside Park - BCC EventUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
P
clubMResults
Sat 10/12Hervey Bay Botanical Gardens come and try eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Sat 10/12Swan View (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA56
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #5 - Erina/Green PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 11/12Kellevie Foot OWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania33
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/12Ray PrattOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Sun 11/12Kellevie MTBOWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania30
M
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/12South Sydney Summer Series #8 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sun 11/12Ray PrattOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Mon 12/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Rosehill ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/12Wavell Heights - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/12Sydney Summer Series #11 - Glebe (Jubilee Park)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW164
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - MarmongNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/12ACT Twilight #10, Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed 14/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - Tunstall JunctionNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria12
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 15/12Seven Hills Novelty Event MID WEEK BREAK UP PARTYOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Thu 15/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Thu 15/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 16/12 - Sun 18/12ONSW Junior Squad Xmas Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
locTM
Fri 16/12Twilight Series Event 5 - MorialtaOrienteering SAOrienteering SA87
FP
clubMResults
Sat 17/12Big Foot SprintsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
clubSResults
Sun 18/12West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rogans Hill (Final)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/12OWA Christmas Novelty EventOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Mon 19/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/12Downey Park - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 20/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - Lincoln ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/12Sydney Summer Series #12 - The SpitBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Wed 21/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - CharlestownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Wed 21/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - MullaunaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 22/12Junior Coaching and Social Day - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
FP
clubS
Thu 22/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 23/12Orienteering Coaching / Training OpportunityBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
clubM
Mon 26/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - Lynbrook GumsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/12 - Sat 31/12 Xmas ALL 5 DAYS Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW263
staS
Tue 27/12Xmas DAY1 ONLY - Islington (TAFE) SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW386
staSResults
Tue 27/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/12Xmas DAY2 ONLY - Pelaw Main (Mining Mystery)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW381
staMResults
Wed 28/12Xmas - MTBO1 (Pelaw Main)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
M
clubMResults
Wed 28/12Sydney Summer Series #13 - Curl CurlGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW132
FP
locMResults
Wed 28/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/12Xmas DAY3 ONLY - Kitchener (Poppet Head)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW373
staMResults
Thu 29/12Xmas - MTBO2 (Barnsley)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW45
M
clubMResults
Thu 29/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 30/12Xmas DAY4 ONLY - Kitchener (Southams)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW370
staMResults
Fri 30/12Xmas - MTBO3 (Glenrock)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMResults
Sat 31/12AddressesAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Bendigo Orienteers
Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Eureka Orienteers
Melbourne Forest Racers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 31/12Xmas DAY5 ONLY - Minmi (Tank Paddock)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW354
staMResults