Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

80 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 31/12/2016 with the following selection: Orienteering Tasmania, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Wed 10/2Lambert Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania231
P
locSResults
Wed 10/2Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania47
P
locMResults
Fri 12/2Bellerive Fort Sprint RelayAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania86
P
locPSResults
Sat 13/2Pittwater Team EventAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania40
locMResults
Sat 13/2Wentworth Park Howrah Beverage RelayAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania73
P
locSNResults
Wed 17/2Lower Domain - Southern Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania278
P
locSResults
Wed 17/2Windsor Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
P
locMResults
Sun 21/2Buttons Beach Ulverstone - North West local 1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania13
locMResults
Wed 24/2Bellerive - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSResults
Wed 24/2Churchill Park - Northern Autumn Twilight series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
P
locMResults
Sun 28/2Seven Mile Beach Local Event AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania64
locMResults
Wed 2/3Cataract Gorge - Northern Autumn Twilight series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
P
locMResults
Wed 2/3Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania261
P
locSResults
Sun 6/3Arboretum - North West local 2PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania17
locMResults
Wed 9/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania268
P
locSResults
Wed 9/3UTAS Mowbray - Northern Autumn Twilight series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania40
P
locMResults
Sat 12/3 - Mon 14/3East Coast 3 DaysEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania271
staSResults
Wed 16/3Waterworks - Southern Schools Championships and S Twilight 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania216
P
locSResults
Fri 18/3Trevallyn - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania32
locMResults
Sun 20/3Glen Stuart, Evendale - All Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania78
staMResults
Sun 3/4Royal George - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
staLResults
Sun 10/4Rokeby Hills - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania108
locMResults
Sat 16/4Battery Point - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania79
locMResults
Sat 23/4Fahan School - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania91
locMResults
Sun 24/4Burnie Park (Sprint) - North West local 3PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania25
locSResults
Sun 1/5Springvale, Campania - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania105
staLResults
Sat 7/5Trevallyn - Saturday series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
P
locMResults
Sat 7/5UTAS Sandy Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania139
locMResults
Sun 8/5Buttons Beach - North West local 4PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locMResults
Wed 11/5Bellerive - World Orienteering Day Night SpectacularWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania57
P
locSNResults
Sat 14/5Waverley Park - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania110
locMResults
Sat 21/5Montagu Bay - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania109
locMResults
Sat 21/5Trevallyn - Saturday series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
P
locMResults
Sat 28/5Golden Fleece, St Helens - Tas Middle Distance Champs - OST 5Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania114
staMResults
Sat 28/5NOL Round 4, Race 11, St Helens, TasmaniaOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania42
natMResults
Sun 29/5Transit Flat, St Helens - Long Distance - OST6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania102
staLResults
Sun 29/5NOL Round 4, Race 12 (WRE), St Helens, TasmaniaOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania36
natLResults
Sat 4/6Natone Hill - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
locMResults
Sat 4/6Trevallyn - Saturday series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania24
P
locMResults
Sat 11/6Don Reserve, Devonport - Long Distance - OST 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania57
staLResults
Sun 12/6Shorewell Park, Burnie - Sprint 1PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania50
staSResults
Sun 12/6Romaine Park, Burnie - Sprint 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania46
staSResults
Mon 13/6Stephensdale, Riverside - Long Distance - OST 8Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania74
staLResults
Sat 18/6Mt Nelson - Southern Saturday Afternoon Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania105
locMResults
Sat 18/6Trevallyn - Saturday series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania25
P
locMResults
Sun 26/6Lieemunetta - Dysart - OST 9AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania76
staLResults
Sun 3/7Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania94
locMResults
Sun 17/7Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
locMResults
Sat 23/7Tasmanian Relay ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
staM
Sun 24/7St Johns Park - Tasmanian Sprint Championships - OST 10Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania90
staSResults
Sun 31/7Tiagarra - North West local 5PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania12
locMResults
Sun 7/8Waterworks - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania123
locMResults
Sun 14/8Rajah Rocks Avoca - OST 11Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania95
staLResults
Sun 28/8Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - badge event - OST 12Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania88
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 2/9 - Sun 4/9Junior Orienteering Training CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 3/9Night-O Peter Murrell Reserve KingstonAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania50
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/9Redbanks - Nugent - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/9Coles Bay - Tasmanian Long Championship - Badge Event OST 13AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/10Buttons Beach - North West local 7PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania8
locMResults
Sun 16/10Five Mile Beach Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/10Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania178
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 19/10Youngtown - Northern Twilight Spring series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania54
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/10Taroona - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania254
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 26/10Kate Reed - Northern Twilight Spring series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/10Geilston Bay - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/11Gordons Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania162
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/11UTAS Mowbray - Northern Spring Twilight series 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania58
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/11Cataract Gorge - Northern Spring Twilight series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/11Risdon Brook Dam - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania173
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/11Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/11Heritage Forest - Northern Twilight Spring series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania44
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/11Romaine Reserve, Upper Burnie - North West local 8PathfindersOrienteering Tasmania12
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/11Windsor precinct - Northern Twilight Spring series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/11Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania142
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/11Five Mile Beach - Christmas eventAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania139
locMResults
Wed 30/11Mt Nelson - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania168
P
locSResults
Sun 4/12Coningham - Southern Sunday Local AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania64
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12The Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania126
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/12Kellevie Foot OWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania33
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/12Kellevie MTBOWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania30
M
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults