Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

359 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 31/12/2016 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Mon 4/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 12 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Tue 5/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 10 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMResults
Wed 6/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 12 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMResults
Thu 7/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Sat 9/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Mon 11/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 13 - Berwick SpringsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 12/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 11 - Cherry LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMResults
Wed 13/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 13 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Thu 14/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 12 - Zerbes ReserveYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Sat 16/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Mon 18/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 14 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMResults
Tue 19/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 12 - Port MelbourneYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Wed 20/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 14 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMResults
Thu 21/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMResults
Thu 21/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 13 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sat 23/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMResults
Mon 25/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 15 - Chelsea HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Tue 26/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 13 - Buckley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMResults
Wed 27/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Thu 28/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Thu 28/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 14 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Sat 30/1Summer 75 MTBO #1Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 1/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 16 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Tue 2/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 14 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Wed 3/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMResults
Wed 3/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 16 - MitchamVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria193
P
locMResults
Thu 4/2BUNS 1 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Thu 4/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Thu 4/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 15 - Clifton HillMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Sun 7/2Fowl & Fizz - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubLResults
Mon 8/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 17 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMResults
Tue 9/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 15 - Sea BreezeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMResults
Wed 10/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Wed 10/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 17 - CamberwellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria196
P
locMResults
Thu 11/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Thu 11/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 16 - Templestowe HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Sat 13/2Summer 75 MTBO #2Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 14/2Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubMResults
Mon 15/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Tue 16/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 16 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMResults
Wed 17/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMResults
Wed 17/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria192
P
locMResults
Thu 18/2BUNS 2 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 18/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Thu 18/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 17 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sat 20/2 - Sun 21/2Bendi-Go To-Day - HeathcoteBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria159
clubSResults
Sun 21/2Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubMResults
Mon 22/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 19 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMResults
Tue 23/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 17 - Montgomery ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMResults
Wed 24/2Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 24/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 19 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria208
P
locMResults
Thu 25/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 18 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sat 27/2Summer 75 MTBO #3 Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 28/2Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubMResults
Mon 29/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 20 - Gladeswood SpurDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria127
P
locMResults
Tue 1/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 18 - Valley LakesTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Wed 2/3Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 2/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 20 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria207
P
locMResults
Thu 3/3BUNS 3 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 3/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 19 - Gaffney HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sat 5/3Summer 75 MTBO #4 SilvanOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 7/3Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 21 - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Tue 8/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 19 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 9/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 9/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMResults
Thu 10/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 20 - Bulleen Ups & DownsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMResults
Sat 12/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1 Bundoora - NOL and General EntryOrienteering Victoria
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria254
natSResults
Sat 12/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2 Parkville - WRE/NOL and General EntryOrienteering Victoria
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria257
natSResults
Sun 13/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3 Geelong - NOL and General EntryEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria233
natSResults
Sun 13/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4 Geelong - NOL and General EntryBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria230
natSResults
Mon 14/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5 St Albans - General EntryMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria188
natSResults
Mon 14/3Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6 Bundoora - General EntryDandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria198
locSResults
Tue 15/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 20 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
Wed 16/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria139
P
locMResults
Thu 17/3BUNS 4 - Delacombe Sports Centre OvalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Thu 17/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 21 - BrunswickBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Sat 19/3Bendigo Bush 1 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLResults
Sun 20/3Come and Try It - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 20/32016 Vic Bush State Series 1 - Nerrina SouthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria132
staMResults
Mon 21/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria112
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Mon 28/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - GlenferrieOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/3BUNS 5 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Sat 2/4Golden Sandshoe - Norfolk HeroBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubLResults
Sat 2/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 3/42016 MelBushO 1 - Westerfolds ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria193
locMResults
Sun 3/4Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubMResults
Mon 4/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Kensington MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Sat 9/4Bendigo Bush 2 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
clubLResults
Sat 9/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - WoodridgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 10/4Darebin Parklands RadiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
RP
clubM
Sun 10/4AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.2. 9 Mile Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 10/4Vic MTBO Series #1 - GembrookBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
M
staLResults
Sun 10/4Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
clubMResults
Mon 11/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/4Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria18
clubMResults
Tue 12/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/4Girton Riley - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
clubMResults
Wed 13/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - HawthornNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Sat 16/42016 Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria89
M
clubMResults
Sat 16/42016 Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria87
M
clubSResults
Sat 16/4Bendigo Bush 3 - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubMResults
Sun 17/42016 Victorian MTBO Championships - LongAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria92
M
clubLResults
Sun 17/42016 MelBushO 2 - Cardinia ReservoirDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria147
locMResults
Sun 17/4Bendigo Park & Street Challenge #6Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubMResults
Mon 18/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - BoulderdashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
Sat 23/4Bendigo Bush 4 - Mt IdaBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
clubLResults
Sat 23/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Waddle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 24/42016 Vic Bush State Series 2 - Balt Camp, GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria142
staMResults
Mon 25/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Waterford ValleyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/4Space Racing - Spring GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria8
P
locTSResults
Tue 26/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Sat 30/4BUNS 1 - Series 2 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 30/4Bendigo Bush 5 - Crusoe ResBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
clubLResults
Sat 30/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Glen Iris EndurONillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Sun 1/5Vic MTBO Series #2 - Creswick, St Georges LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
M
staLResults
Mon 2/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/5Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria16
clubMResults
Tue 3/5Space Racing - Rosalind ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
P
clubTSResults
Tue 3/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/5Jenkins & Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubMResults
Wed 4/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Sat 7/5Bendigo Bush 6 - ChewtonBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
clubLResults
Sat 7/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 9/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/5Space Racing - Gateway Park, Kangaroo FlatBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
P
clubTSResults
Tue 10/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/5World O Day - Victoria Park BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubS
Wed 11/5World O Day - Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Bulleen Ups & DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Sat 14/5BUNS 2 - Series 2 - Delacombe Recreation CentreEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 14/5Bendigo Bush 7 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
clubLResults
Sat 14/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Quamby QuandaryDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 15/52016 Victorian Championships - Middle Distance - Borhoney Ghurk, ElaineNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
champsMResults
Mon 16/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locTMResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locTMResults
Tue 17/5Space Racing - Lake NeangarBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
P
clubTSResults
Tue 17/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Essendon WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/52016 VSSOC - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria277
clubLResults
Sat 21/5Bendigo Bush 8 - PtG GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLResults
Sun 22/52016 MelBushO 3 - EaglemontMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria197
locMResults
Mon 23/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Dandenong CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/5Space Racing - Strathfieldsaye ParklandsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Tue 24/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - IvanhoeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/5Bendigo Bush 9 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
clubLResults
Sat 28/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Bundoora ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 29/5AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.4 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 29/5Vic MTBO Series #3 - Ballarat - Canadian SouthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
M
clubLResults
Mon 30/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/5Space Racing - Kangaroo Flat GardensBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Tue 31/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/6Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Wed 1/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/6BUNS 3 - Series 2 - Sparrow GroundEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 4/6Bendigo Bush 10 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
clubLResults
Sat 4/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 5/62016 MelBushO 4 - Yarra BendNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria157
locMResults
Mon 6/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Heidelberg CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/6Space Racing - Kennington ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria7
P
locTSResults
Tue 7/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Sat 11/62016 Vic Bush State Series 3 - KooyooraBendigo Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria173
staMResults
Sun 12/62016 Vic Bush State Series 4 - KooyooraBendigo Orienteers
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria0
staLResults
Mon 13/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/6Space Racing - Spring Gully Pony ClubBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locTSResults
Wed 15/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/6Bendigo Bush 11 - MandurangBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
clubLResults
Sat 18/6BUNS 4 - Series 2 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 18/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Wantirna SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 19/62016 MelBushO 5 - Yellow Gum Park, PlentyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria148
locMResults
Mon 20/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Gardiners BendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/62016 ENPSOC 5/6Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
locMResults
Wed 22/62016 ENPSOC 3/4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
locMResults
Wed 22/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - ViewbankBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 25/6Bendigo Bush 12 - Longlea ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
clubLResults
Sat 25/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 26/62016 MelBushO 6 - Tikalara, TemplestoweYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria169
locMResults
Mon 27/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Sat 2/7Bendigo Bush 13 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Sat 2/7Vic MTBO Series #4 - CastlemaineYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Sat 2/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Boronia Gully EndurODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 3/7Vic MTBO Series #5 - CastlemaineBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
M
clubLResults
Mon 4/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchellhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Sat 9/7Bendigo Bush 14 - KimboltonBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/7BUNS 5 - Series 2 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 9/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 10/72016 Vic Bush State Series 5 - Sailors FallsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria124
staLResults
Mon 11/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Sat 16/7Bendigo Bush 15 - Wattle GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
clubLResults
Sun 17/72016 MelBushO 7 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria187
locMResults
Mon 18/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Outlook LookoutVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Sat 23/7Bendigo Bush 16 - Browns ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 23/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Donvale PinesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 24/7AWOC/Waggaroos Interclub No.6 Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 25/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Rooks RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 30/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Altona MeadowsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 30/7Bendigo Night Champs - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
clubLCShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 31/72016 MelBushO 8 - South MorangYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria160
locMResults
Mon 1/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - WestgarthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/8BUNS 1 - Series 3 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 6/8Bendigo Bush - White Hill No 4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
clubMResults
Sat 6/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 7/82016 Vic Bush State Series 6 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria153
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 8/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - See More GroveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Sat 13/8Micro Sprint - Ian's 88thBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Sun 14/82016 MelBushO 9 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria154
locMResults
Mon 15/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Canterbury TrailsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/8Tuesday Night Training - Exercise: No tracksBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria4
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 17/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Sat 20/8BUNS 2 - Series 3 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 20/8Bendigo Bush 17 - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria70
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Brightwood EndurOBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Mon 22/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Waverley WoodsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/8TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Wed 24/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Sat 27/8Bendigo Bush 18 - Kangaroo GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
clubLResults
Sat 27/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 28/82016 Maxi 3 Hour - Hepburn Diggings, DaylesfordNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubTUShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 29/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/8TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Corridor exerciseBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 31/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Sat 3/9Bendigo Bush 19 - Lyell ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubLResults
Sat 3/9BUNS 3 - Series 3 - Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 3/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 4/92016 Vic Bush State Series 7 - KimboltonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/9AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.8. Mt TerribleAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 5/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/9TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Control picking - Golden GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 7/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
Sat 10/9Bendigo Rocks- Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 10/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 11/9Vic MTBO Series #6 - DaylesfordBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
M
clubLResults
Mon 12/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Glenhuntly GallopOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/9TNT - Tuesday night training - Latrobe Uni Sprint trainingBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubSShow routes in Livelox
Wed 14/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Waverley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Sat 17/9Bendigo CardiO - Rocky Rises Maiden GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 17/9BUNS 4 - Series 3 - Black Hill Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 17/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 18/92016 Victorian Championships - Long Distance - CreswickMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria168
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 19/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/9TNT (Tuesday Night Training) - Compass only/Map only - Diamond HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Wed 21/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sat 24/9Bendigo Bush 20 - Fiddlers GreenBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubLResults
Sat 24/9City of Wyndham Healthy & Active expoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 25/92016 MelBushO 10 - Plenty SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria130
locMResults
Mon 26/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Warralong HeightsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Sat 1/10Bendigo Mars Bar Cup - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 1/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 3/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Glen Eira West Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/10Bendigo Bush 21 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubLResults
Sat 8/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Garden CityBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 9/102016 Victorian Relays - Brimbank ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
champsRMResults
Mon 10/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - Blackburn SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Rowville LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 15/10Bendigo Bush Event - Ironstone HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubMResults
Sat 15/10Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - Eltham CollegeMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria162
clubSResults
Mon 17/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - Ted's Territory Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/10Bendigo Relay - Morton RidgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Sat 22/10BUNS 1 - Series 4 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 22/10Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Keilor Downs SchoolsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria118
clubSResults
Mon 24/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 25/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 29/10Bendigo Bush/Park. Castlemaine Botanical GardensBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
clubSResults
Sun 30/10AWOC MTBO ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 31/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Glen EiraNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/11BUNS 2 - Series 4 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 3/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - BrunswickMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 5/11Bendigo Bush/Park - Specimen Hill (new map)Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
Sat 5/11Sprint Into Spring Race 3 Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
clubSResults
Sun 6/11AWOC Bush O ChampionshipsAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 6/11PAS #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria39
clubMResults
Mon 7/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/11Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 9/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria134
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 11/11Eastern Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria420
clubLResults
Sat 12/11BUNS 3 - Series 4 - Kensington Estate DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 12/11Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - Deakin BurwoodDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria148
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/11PAS #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
clubMResults
Mon 14/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Glen IrisVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/11Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 18/11Western Zone PS ChampsBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
clubLResults
Sat 19/11Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/11PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
clubMResults
Mon 21/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - The GlenBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/11Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 23/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 24/11BUNS 4 - Series 4 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 24/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/11Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Bendigo South East CollegeBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria0
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/11Sprint Into Spring Race 7 - South StarBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/11Victorian Sprint Championships, Camp Hill, BendigoBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria166
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/11PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
clubMResults
Mon 28/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 29/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/11Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 30/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria110
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/11Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria15
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 1/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTL
Sun 4/12Bendigo PresentationsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 4/12AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 5/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Ashwood NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 6/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - CanadiansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bulleen Ups 'n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 10/12 - Sat 17/12NZ Training CampOrienteering Australia
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
39
locL
Mon 12/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Rosehill ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - Tunstall JunctionNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria12
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 15/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 19/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - Lincoln ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - MullaunaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 22/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 26/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - Lynbrook GumsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 31/12AddressesAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering Club
Bayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Bendigo Orienteers
Central Highlands Orienteering Club
Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
Eureka Orienteers
Melbourne Forest Racers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Tuckonie Orienteering Club
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria-
clubL