Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

242 events were found between 01/01/2016 and 31/12/2016 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 2/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Mon 4/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 12 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Tue 5/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 10 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMResults
Wed 6/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 12 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMResults
Thu 7/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Sat 9/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Mon 11/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 13 - Berwick SpringsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Tue 12/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 11 - Cherry LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMResults
Wed 13/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 13 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Thu 14/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 12 - Zerbes ReserveYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Sat 16/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Mon 18/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 14 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMResults
Tue 19/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 12 - Port MelbourneYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Wed 20/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 14 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMResults
Thu 21/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMResults
Thu 21/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 13 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sat 23/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMResults
Mon 25/1Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 15 - Chelsea HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Tue 26/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 13 - Buckley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMResults
Wed 27/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Thu 28/1Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Thu 28/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 14 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Mon 1/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 16 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Tue 2/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 14 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Wed 3/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMResults
Wed 3/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 16 - MitchamVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria193
P
locMResults
Thu 4/2BUNS 1 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Thu 4/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Thu 4/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 15 - Clifton HillMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMResults
Mon 8/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 17 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMResults
Tue 9/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 15 - Sea BreezeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMResults
Wed 10/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Wed 10/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 17 - CamberwellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria196
P
locMResults
Thu 11/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Thu 11/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 16 - Templestowe HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Mon 15/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Tue 16/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 16 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMResults
Wed 17/2Macedon Ranges PAS Summer Series - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMResults
Wed 17/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria192
P
locMResults
Thu 18/2BUNS 2 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 18/2Geelong and Surf Coast PAS Summer Series - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMResults
Thu 18/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 17 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Mon 22/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 19 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMResults
Tue 23/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 17 - Montgomery ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMResults
Wed 24/2Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 24/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 19 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria208
P
locMResults
Thu 25/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 18 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Mon 29/2Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 20 - Gladeswood SpurDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria127
P
locMResults
Tue 1/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 18 - Valley LakesTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMResults
Wed 2/3Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 2/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 20 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria207
P
locMResults
Thu 3/3BUNS 3 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 3/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 19 - Gaffney HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Mon 7/3Melbourne PAS Monday Southern Summer Series 21 - BentleighBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Tue 8/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 19 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMResults
Wed 9/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 9/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMResults
Thu 10/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 20 - Bulleen Ups & DownsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMResults
Tue 15/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Western Summer Series 20 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
Wed 16/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria139
P
locMResults
Thu 17/3BUNS 4 - Delacombe Sports Centre OvalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Thu 17/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Northern Summer Series 21 - BrunswickBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Mon 21/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria112
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Mon 28/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - GlenferrieOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/3BUNS 5 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTM
Sat 2/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 4/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Kensington MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Ashwood NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Sat 9/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - WoodridgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 10/4Darebin Parklands RadiOVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
RP
clubM
Mon 11/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - HawthornNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria95
P
locMNResults
Mon 18/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - BoulderdashOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
Sat 23/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Waddle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 25/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Waterford ValleyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/4Space Racing - Spring GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria8
P
locTSResults
Tue 26/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Sat 30/4BUNS 1 - Series 2 - Prince of Wales ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 30/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Glen Iris EndurONillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMResults
Mon 2/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/5Space Racing - Rosalind ParkBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
P
clubTSResults
Tue 3/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Sat 7/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 9/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/5Space Racing - Gateway Park, Kangaroo FlatBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria14
P
clubTSResults
Tue 10/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/5World O Day - Victoria Park BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubS
Wed 11/5World O Day - Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Bulleen Ups & DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Sat 14/5BUNS 2 - Series 2 - Delacombe Recreation CentreEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 14/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Quamby QuandaryDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 16/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locTMResults
Tue 17/5Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locTMResults
Tue 17/5Space Racing - Lake NeangarBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria13
P
clubTSResults
Tue 17/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Essendon WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Mon 23/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Dandenong CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/5Space Racing - Strathfieldsaye ParklandsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Tue 24/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - IvanhoeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - Bundoora ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 30/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/5Space Racing - Kangaroo Flat GardensBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
clubTSResults
Tue 31/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/6BUNS 3 - Series 2 - Sparrow GroundEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 4/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 6/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Heidelberg CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/6Space Racing - Kennington ReservoirBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria7
P
locTSResults
Tue 7/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Mon 13/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/6Space Racing - Spring Gully Pony ClubBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locTSResults
Wed 15/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/6BUNS 4 - Series 2 - Eastwood Leisure ComplexEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 18/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Wantirna SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 20/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Gardiners BendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - ViewbankBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 25/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 27/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Sat 2/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - Boronia Gully EndurODandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Mon 4/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchellhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Sat 9/7BUNS 5 - Series 2 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 9/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 11/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Mon 18/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Outlook LookoutVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Sat 23/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - Donvale PinesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 25/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Rooks RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 30/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Altona MeadowsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 1/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - WestgarthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/8BUNS 1 - Series 3 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 6/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 8/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - See More GroveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Mon 15/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Canterbury TrailsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Sat 20/8BUNS 2 - Series 3 - Yuille Homestead Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 20/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - Brightwood EndurOBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Mon 22/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Waverley WoodsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Sat 27/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 29/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Sat 3/9BUNS 3 - Series 3 - Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 3/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 5/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
Sat 10/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 12/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Glenhuntly GallopOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Waverley ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Sat 17/9BUNS 4 - Series 3 - Black Hill Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 17/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 19/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sat 24/9City of Wyndham Healthy & Active expoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Mon 26/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Warralong HeightsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Sat 1/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 3/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Glen Eira West Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Garden CityBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Mon 10/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - Blackburn SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Rowville LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 17/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 18/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - Ted's Territory Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Belmore ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 20/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 22/10BUNS 1 - Series 4 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Mon 24/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 25/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 27/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 31/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Glen EiraNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 2/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/11BUNS 2 - Series 4 - Lake WendoureeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 3/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - BrunswickMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 7/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 8/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/11Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 9/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria134
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 10/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Greswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/11BUNS 3 - Series 4 - Kensington Estate DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Mon 14/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Glen IrisVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 15/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/11Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 16/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 17/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 21/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - The GlenBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 22/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/11Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 23/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 24/11BUNS 4 - Series 4 - Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 24/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 28/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 29/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/11Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 30/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria110
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/11Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria15
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 1/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 3/12aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubTL
Sun 4/12Bendigo PresentationsBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 4/12AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 5/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Ashwood NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 6/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - CanadiansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bulleen Ups 'n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 12/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Rosehill ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - Tunstall JunctionNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria12
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 15/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 19/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - Waterford ValleyVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 20/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - Lincoln ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - MullaunaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 22/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 26/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - Lynbrook GumsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 29/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Diamond CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults