Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

29 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering WA, park/street orienteering.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 14/1Hillarys (Metro Score Event 2)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 22/1Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA79
P
clubLResults
Sat 28/1Coogee (Metro Series 10)LOSTOrienteering WA55
P
clubLResults
Sat 4/2Point Walter (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/2SWOT Summer Sunday 1 - Queens GardensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA10
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/2Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA67
P
clubLResults
Sat 18/2Glengarry (Metro Score Event 3)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA61
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/2SWOT Summer Sunday 2 - Dalyellup - South LakeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
FP
clubMResults
Sat 25/2Churchlands (Metro Series 13)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA59
P
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/2Albany Town Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/2SWOT Summer Sunday 3 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sat 4/3Kingsley (Metro Series 14)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/3North Fremantle (Metro Series 15)LOSTOrienteering WA67
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/3Denmark Town Scatter (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/3SWOT Summer Sunday 4 - Dalyellup North EastSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA11
FP
clubMResults
Sun 19/3Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering WA58
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/3SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA99
P
clubSResults
Sun 26/3SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA6
FP
clubMResults
Sun 11/6Australind School NavDashSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
P
clubSResults
Sun 13/8NASHS & SRT Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA22
FP
clubSResults
Sat 28/10Lake Monger (Metro Series 1)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA88
P
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Samson (Metro Score 2)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sat 11/11Carine (Metro Series 3)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sat 18/11Ashfield (Metro Series 4)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA79
P
clubLResults
Sat 25/11Cottesloe (Metro Series 5)LOSTOrienteering WA84
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/12Ellenbrook (Metro Score 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA49
P
clubLResults
Sat 9/12South Lake (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults