Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

1275 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sun 1/1MTBO Club Jersey OrderMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland11
M
clubL
Mon 2/1 - Sun 8/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Mon 2/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - Brentwood ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/1Sydney Summer Series #14 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW211
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - Arcadia ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - MooroolbarkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Merri Parklands NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/1Twilight Series Event 6 - Coromandel Valley - Craigburn – Flagstaff HillOrienteering SAOrienteering SA38
FP
clubMResults
Sat 7/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMResults
Sat 7/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/1Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW120
FP
locSResults
Mon 9/1Canberra Street Orienteering #1 GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Mon 9/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Endeavour Hills SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Copperfield RocksNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/1Clayfield - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/1Sydney Summer Series #15 - Pennant HillsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW117
FP
locMResults
Wed 11/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - TenambitNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Wed 11/1Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/1Bush Night-Nav, Whites HillToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
clubMNResults
Thu 12/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 13/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Fri 13/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Torrens Linear Prk AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA73
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/1Come & Try it OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
Sat 14/1EVOC Summer Cup - Rajah Rock, Avoca - MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania51
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/1Hillarys (Metro Score Event 2)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 15/1BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 3 - Federation ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
M
locMResults
Sun 15/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/1EVOC Summer Cup - Stephensdale - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/1Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
FP
locSResults
Mon 16/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - BeaumarisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/1EVOC Summer Cup - Brooks High School - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locSResults
Tue 17/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/1Mitchelton - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/1Pine Rivers ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMResults
Wed 18/1Sydney Summer Series #16 - MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - Waratah WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/1EVOC Summer Cup - Windsor Park - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania30
clubSResults
Wed 18/1Tolosa Park, Glenorchy - Southern Summer Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania52
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/1Bush Night-Nav, Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
clubMNResults
Thu 19/1EVOC Summer Cup - UTAS - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
clubSResults
Thu 19/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/1ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Fri 20/1Twilight Series Event 8 - Kingston Park - Marino Orienteering SAOrienteering SA85
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/1Come & Try It OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Sat 21/1OCAD TrainingOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland7
FM
clubS
Sat 21/1Milson Island OPEN Orienteering DayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
clubM
Sat 21/1 - Sun 22/1OQ Sprint Camp - ToowoombaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland67
clubS
Sat 21/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sat 21/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/1Summer 75 MTBO #1 – LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 21/1EVOC Summer Cup - Trevallyn - NightEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
clubMNResults
Sun 22/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series - #8 Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/1Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA79
P
clubLResults
Sun 22/1EVOC Summer Cup - Weymouth - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania22
clubSResults
Sun 22/1Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public SchoolBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
FP
locSResults
Mon 23/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Seabrook BoardwalkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/1Ferny Hills - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 25/1Sydney Summer Series #17 - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW197
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - BelmontNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/1Stringy Bark Gully - Southern Summer Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania48
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/1Brisbane Bush Night Championship - Toohey Forest, TarragindiToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
clubMNResults
Thu 26/1 - Sun 29/1Junior Orienteering CampOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Thu 26/1Australia Day Come N TryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
locL
Thu 26/17th Brigade ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMResults
Thu 26/1Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Thu 26/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - ElthamNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sat 28/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/1Coogee (Metro Series 10)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 29/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Summerland PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sun 29/1Sand Dune Orienteering on the Spit, Gold Coast 9am-11amParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
clubMResults
Sun 29/1Warwick Street O event 1Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland17
clubSResults
Sun 29/1Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW131
FP
locSResults
Mon 30/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Middle BrightonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/1New SQUAD members applicationOrienteering Australia30
natS
Tue 31/1OA Squads 2017 - AMP members ONLY applicationOrienteering Australia66
natL
Tue 31/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - Footscray/EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/2Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/2NT Twilight Series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/2Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - LakelandsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/2ACT Twilight #11, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT107
locMResults
Wed 1/2Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - BirraleeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 1 Jezzine Barracks TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
P
clubTMResults
Thu 2/2Beryl Roberts ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Thu 2/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Fri 3/2Snap Sprint Series Event 1 Flinders Uni North presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA100
clubSResults
Sat 4/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys HighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/2Purple Pen workshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland7
M
clubL
Sat 4/2Toowoomba Workshop POSTPONEDRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
Sat 4/2MTBO Course Setting WorkshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland7
M
clubL
Sat 4/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays 5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/2Summer 75 MTBO #2 – Mt EvelynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 4/2Point Walter (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/2Fowl & Fizz - Early morning score event and AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
Sun 5/2BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 4 - HawkemountNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW43
M
locMResults
Sun 5/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Chittaway BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/2IKO SummerGong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/2 - Sun 5/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Sun 5/2Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 1 - Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
clubMResults
Sun 5/2Toowoomba Park ORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland49
clubSResults
Sun 5/2Allora - Street O event 2Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland14
clubSResults
Sun 5/2Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - LindfieldBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
locSResults
Mon 6/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Nortons ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Avondale HeightsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/2Coffs Summer Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/2Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/2NT Twilight Series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/2Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - GeorgetownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
Wed 8/2ACT Twilight #12, University of CanberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT152
locMResults
Wed 8/2Waverley Park - Southern Summer Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania49
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - Deakin UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 2 ANZAC Park, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland50
P
clubMResults
Thu 9/2Down Hill to JC Slaughter Falls Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Thu 9/2Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/2Bellerive SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania28
P
clubSResults
Fri 10/2Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Fri 10/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Fri 10/2Snap Sprint Series Event 2 Semaphore Park (West Lakes) presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA55
clubSResults
Sat 11/2Beverage Relay and BBQAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania50
P
locSResults
Sat 11/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Turramurra High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW42
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays 6Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/2SWOT Summer Sunday 1 - Queens GardensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA10
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/2IKO SummerGong 2 - ThirroulIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/2Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA67
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/2CANCELLED *** St Mary's Sprint, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland31
clubS
Sun 12/2POSTPONED *** Warwick Street O event 3 - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland5
clubS
Sun 12/2Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
Mon 13/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - Gladeswood SpurBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 15/2Lambert Gully & Hutchins - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania191
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/2Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/2Sydney Summer Series #20 - Pyrmont PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/2NT Twilight Series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/2Newcastle Summer Street Series Special Finale - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/2ACT Twilight #13, GoorooyarooBushflyersOrienteering ACT126
locMResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria184
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 3 Soroptimist Surprise, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland40
P
clubTMResults
Thu 16/2Chermside HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland52
clubLResults
Thu 16/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Fri 17/2Snap Sprint Series Event 3 Adelaide University presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA82
clubSResults
Sat 18/2Summer 75 MTBO #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 18/2 - Sun 19/2BendiGo ToDay - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria166
clubSResults
Sat 18/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/2 - Sun 19/2O'Shea 2 Days 2017Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
FP
locTMResults
Sat 18/2Cyclones Sprint #1 - Centenary HighOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland49
clubSResults
Sat 18/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays 7 -FinalSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/2Glengarry (Metro Score Event 3)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA61
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/2 - Sun 26/3O-MG SWOTSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
locS
Sun 19/2Park Orienteering at Cooroy Sports ComplexSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sun 19/2IKO SummerGong 3 - Fairy MeadowIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/2Shorewell Park - NW local SprintPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania13
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/2OQ Level 1 Controllers courseOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
Sun 19/2Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 3 - Seven Hills BushlandToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
clubMResults
Sun 19/2St Mary's Sprint, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland36
clubSResults
Sun 19/2Warwick Street O event 3 - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Sun 19/2Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 - St PetersUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
Sun 19/2SWOT Summer Sunday 2 - Dalyellup - South LakeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA24
FP
clubMResults
Mon 20/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/2First Basin - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania46
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/2Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/2Coffs Summer Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/2Sydney Summer Series #21 - Macquarie HospitalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/2Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/2ACT Twilight #14, Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT168
locMResults
Wed 22/2Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 22/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria188
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 4 Strand Scramble, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
P
clubTMResults
Thu 23/2Opossum CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Thu 23/2Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 24/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - BelairGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Fri 24/2Snap Sprint Series Event 4 Blackwood High/Karinya presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA81
clubSResults
Sat 25/2Summer 75 MTBO #4 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 25/2Saturday Orienteering Series - St LeonardsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
Sat 25/2NT/BB Training weekendBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW27
locMResults
Sat 25/2Cyclones Sprint #3 Bardon ForestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland39
clubSResults
Sat 25/2Bendigo Twilight 3hr - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLCResults
Sat 25/2Churchlands (Metro Series 13)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA59
P
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/2String Bark Gully - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania60
locMResults
Sun 26/2BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 5 - Bluegum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
M
locMResults
Sun 26/2NT/BB Training weekendBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW21
locLResults
Sun 26/2Petrie MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
M
clubMResults
Sun 26/2IKO SummerGong 4 - Wollongong (south)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sun 26/2Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/2Toowoomba WorkshopRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
Sun 26/2Albany Town Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/2Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 2 - Daisy Hill ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
clubMResults
Sun 26/2Concordia (Toowoomba) Ultrasprint and UMC Session 1Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland95
clubSResults
Sun 26/2Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park, WoollahraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locSResults
Sun 26/2SWOT Summer Sunday 3 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
Mon 27/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Night Nav - Banks StEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/3UTas Newnham - Northern Autumn Twilight Seies 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/3Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania240
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/3Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/3ACT Twilight #15, WaramangaBushflyersOrienteering ACT140
locMResults
Wed 1/3Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Wed 1/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria198
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Thursday mornings SC-ORE School Orienteering Week 1 of 4 Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Thu 2/3Kalinga Park WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Thu 2/3Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/3Bendigo Training 1 - St Just PointBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubSResults
Sat 4/3Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/3EVOC Saturday Training MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
clubM
Sat 4/3Cyclones Sprint #4 UQ St LuciaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland41
clubSResults
Sat 4/3Kingsley (Metro Series 14)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/32017 Vic Relays - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria53
staRMResults
Sun 5/3Sandridge Pines TrainingAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Sun 5/3Sheepstation Creek OY 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland116
staMResults
Sun 5/3Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
Sun 5/3Tiagara - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania32
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 5/3SA Sprint ChampionshipsTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA89
locSResults
Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/3Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania42
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/3The Domain - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/3Coffs Summer Series #7Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/3Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/3ACT Twilight #16, Commonwealth ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Wed 8/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria162
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/3Bergins HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Thu 9/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3EVENTOR WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland5
FM
clubL
Sat 11/3Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3Event Organisers WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Sunshine Orienteers Club
Orienteering Queensland4
FM
clubL
Sat 11/3Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 1 - Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania85
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 11/3Bendigo Training 2 - Specimen HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sat 11/3Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 1 OST 1 Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania153
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 11/3MEOS WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
FM
clubL
Sat 11/3Boronia ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
clubMResults
Sat 11/3IKO Local Event - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/3Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 2 - Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania81
natLResults
Sun 12/3JCU Come and Try It (CATI), TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Sun 12/3Goldseekers O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 12/3Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 2 OST 2 Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania135
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/32017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria101
locMResults
Sun 12/3Brooklands Paddock, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland58
clubLResults
Sun 12/3Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubL
Sun 12/3AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.1 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 12/3NT Local Event - UNENorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Sun 12/3Highlands Forest Series #1 - Soapy Flat via MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW59
locMResults
Sun 12/3North Fremantle (Metro Series 15)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA67
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/3Denmark Town Scatter (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA16
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/3SWOT Summer Sunday 4 - Dalyellup North EastSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA11
FP
clubMResults
Mon 13/3Pittwater Bush Sprint - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 3Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania148
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 13/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Night Nav - Mitchelton - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/3Inveresk - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/3Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania203
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/3Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Rocks Riverside Park GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/3 - Sun 19/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 18/3Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/3 - Sun 19/3Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/3NavDash 1 - Curtin University, BentleyOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
Sun 19/3Newcastle Minor - Mt Sugarloaf SCANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
locMResults
Sun 19/3OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland82
clubSResults
Sun 19/3Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/3Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA58
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/3Harristown SS Sprint, TmbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubSResults
Sun 19/3SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
Mon 20/3Darling Downs School TrialsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/3Windsor Community Precinct - Northen Autumn Twilight Series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/3Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/3Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 23/3Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Sat 25/3Onkaparinga Reserve MTBO Score EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
FM
clubLResults
Sat 25/32017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships HeatsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT90
champsSResults
Sat 25/32017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT353
champsSResults
Sat 25/3Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Sat 25/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Sat 25/3Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Great Volcanic "Mountain Run" ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 26/3James Cook University Cross-Country, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland32
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Caloundra MTBO State Series Rnd 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
M
clubM
Sun 26/3Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA111
clubLResults
Sun 26/32017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2Red RoosOrienteering ACT372
champsMResults
Sun 26/32017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Sun 26/3Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland75
clubLResults
Sun 26/3Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park postponed from last SundayParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Bunyaville EastEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland95
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Wagga Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
Sun 26/3NT Local Event - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Sun 26/3Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/3Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA99
P
clubSResults
Sun 26/3SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA6
FP
clubMResults
Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Night Nav - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/3Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSResults
Wed 29/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 30/3Mandalay CANCELLED due to rain forecastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Thu 30/3Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Fri 31/3Trevallyn Recreation Area - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sat 1/4Autumn Saturday - MaidensOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA49
clubMResults
Sat 1/4City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sat 1/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 2/4OY3 - QLD SPRINT CHAMPS - Alexandra Hills State High SchoolToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland106
clubSResults
Sun 2/4Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
Sun 2/42017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
locMResults
Sun 2/4Goldseekers Bush Series Event #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sun 2/4Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Sun 2/4ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering ShedBushflyersOrienteering ACT116
locLResults
Sun 2/4Clarence Marshes - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania67
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/4State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
staMResults
Sun 2/4Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST eventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA97
locLResults
Sun 2/4Toohey Forest Family Relay - Enter this oneToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubS
Sun 2/4Two person family relay - Results onlyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubRSResults
Sun 2/4Wollaston Sprint - Autumn SundaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA53
clubSResults
Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 4/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/4Wolston Creek BushlandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Fri 7/4Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 7/4Warwick West State SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubSResults
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
clubLResults
Sat 8/4 - Mon 10/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 8/4Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sat 8/4Stanthorpe State School, Marsh StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland113
clubSResults
Sat 8/4NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA71
clubSResults
Sun 9/4Passchendale, north west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland82
clubMResults
Sun 9/4Mt Coot-tha Forest, Gold Mine Picnic AreaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Sun 9/4Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Sun 9/4Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Sun 9/4Goldseekers O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 9/42017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
locMResults
Sun 9/4Seven Mile Beach - Tas Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/4Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 9/4Buttons Beach - North WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/4Kuitpo NorthTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA140
clubLResults
Sun 9/4Seven Mile BeachWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania35
clubMResults
Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4EVOC Sprint Training GrammarEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
clubSResults
Tue 11/4Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 11/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/4Rainbow Forest Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
Fri 14/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Sprint - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia81
natSResults
Sat 15/4CANCELLED - Golden SandshoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 15/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia72
natLResults
Sun 16/43h and 1h Metrogaine / Cyclegaine, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FM
clubLResults
Sun 16/4Bush Trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Sun 16/4 - Sun 23/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Mon 17/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia83
natMResults
Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/4ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Wed 19/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/4ParkinsonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Sat 22/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
Sat 22/4IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 23/4Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland61
clubSResults
Sun 23/4Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 23/4Newcastle Local BushNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Sun 23/4Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Sun 23/4Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
clubMResults
Sun 23/4DM Henderson Park - MacgregorToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubMResults
Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/4Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Sat 29/4Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/4NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA96
clubSResults
Sun 30/4Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland65
M
clubSResults
Sun 30/4AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 30/4Morialta Park City to Bush Event #1Yalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA125
clubMResults
Sun 30/4Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SFSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sun 30/4MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA38
M
clubLResults
Mon 1/5Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Mon 1/5Perseverance DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland85
clubLResults
Mon 1/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Girton Jenkins - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5Girton Riley/Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT20
locMResults
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/5Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubTMResults
Thu 4/5Plunkett HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Fri 5/5Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5ACT Metro & Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT227
locMResults
Sat 6/5IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/5Klewarra Park Cross-Country Orienteering - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
clubMResults
Sun 7/5 North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Sun 7/5Lake SamsonvaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland78
clubMResults
Sun 7/5Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW124
locMResults
Sun 7/52017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria186
locMResults
Sun 7/5Goldseekers Bush Series Event #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sun 7/5Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland66
clubLStart times
Sun 7/5NT Local Event - Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Sun 7/5Wild Dog Creek - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania83
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/5Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA117
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5FootO 1 - MalmallingOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA124
clubLResults
Sun 7/5St Pauls School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Mon 8/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 2 Yarralumla BaysParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT21
locMResults
Wed 10/5Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/5Harding's PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Sat 13/5BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 13/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
clubLResults
Sat 13/5AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 13/5ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT250
locMResults
Sat 13/52017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
staMResults
Sat 13/5Trevallyn Reserve - Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
locMResults
Sat 13/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 13/5O'Halloran Hill Foot & MTBO City to Bush Event #3Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA80
FM
clubMResults
Sat 13/5Knocklofty North - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/5Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Orienteering - Bluestone NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Sun 14/5Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
Sun 14/52017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW241
staLResults
Mon 15/5SA Schools Championships 2017Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA280
clubLResults
Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 16/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/5Secondary School Series Event #1 - Coopers PlainsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Wed 17/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 3 Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Wed 17/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/5Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Thu 18/5Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 19/52017 VSSOC - Plenty Gorge WestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria348
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Sat 20/5ACT Metro & Junior League #3, Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Sat 20/5NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA105
clubSResults
Sun 21/52017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staSResults
Sun 21/5Crooked Brook (Bunbury)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA16
clubMResults
Sun 21/5Scribbly Gums - Alexandra HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland55
clubMResults
Sun 21/5Cherrabah Resort, SE of WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Sun 21/52017 MetrO League #2 - WianamattaOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW168
staMResults
Sun 21/5Newcastle Pairs ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locTLResults
Sun 21/5Goldseekers O Games #3 - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 21/5Royal George - OST 5Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania89
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/5Karinya - Blackwood Park City to Bush Event #4Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA103
clubMResults
Sun 21/52017 ACT League # 4 Teams Event at Yankee Jacks HillBushflyers
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering ACT55
staTM
Mon 22/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 6 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/5World Orienteering DayEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 23/5Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 23/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/5ACT WOD Private Events BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Wed 24/5Antarctica WOD BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Wed 24/5Campbell Primary WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 24/5Chapman ACT Primary School WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Wed 24/5Radford College WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 24/5WOD - Haig Park - First in the World BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Wed 24/5WOD BUNS Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 24/5WOD SmartPhone Orienteering - Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
clubSResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Parkes street/sprint orienteeringOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Wed 24/5 - Sun 28/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Wed 24/5ANU WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Wed 24/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 4 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
Wed 24/5WOD - Brindabella Family Practice Queanbeyan - Indoor multi storeyBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 24/5Salvation Army, Canberra Recovery Services, WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Wed 24/5World O Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locSResults
Wed 24/5Blue Lightning WOD ActivityOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubSResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Milsons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Mt Ainslie North Night-OOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMN
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - City Park Night-OEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
clubSN
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day 45 min Score Event: Thorndon ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA37
clubMN
Wed 24/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/5Stockyard Creek (new start area)Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Thu 25/5Secondary School Series Event #2 - Camp HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Fri 26/5Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
locLN
Sat 27/5Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania19
locMResults
Sat 27/5Saturday Orienteering Series - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Sat 27/5ACT Metro & Junior League #4, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT252
locMResults
Sat 27/5BUNS '17 DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 27/5Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLResults
Sat 27/5Goomburra Saturday Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubL
Sat 27/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Yarra TrailsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 27/5Ridgeway - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 27/5NavDash 6 - Canning Vale CollegeKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA106
clubSResults
Sun 28/5Elimbah Bushbash. Round 3Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
Sun 28/5Goomburra SundayRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubLResults
Sun 28/5OY 4 Quinzeh RocksUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland79
clubLResults
Sun 28/5Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW109
locMResults
Sun 28/5Wagga Interclub #4 Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Sun 28/5BnB Winter Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
clubMResults
Sun 28/5ACT League #5, Castle HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT57
locMResults
Sun 28/5Stonyfell/Auldana City to Bush Event #5Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA32
clubL
Sun 28/5Vic MTBO Series #1 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staL
Sun 28/5Mt Melville (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA-
clubL
Sun 28/5MTBO 2 - Langford ParkWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA33
M
clubLResults
Mon 29/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - BlackburnOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 30/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/5ANZ Challenge & Schools Team ServicesOrienteering Australia40
natL
Wed 31/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 5 Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Wed 31/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/6Windermere, Seventeen Mile Rocks, Park EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Sat 3/62017 ACT Saturday Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
locM
Sat 3/6Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubLResults
Sat 3/6Saturday Orienteering Series - InglesideOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Sat 3/6ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt.BushflyersOrienteering ACT298
locMResults
Sat 3/6BUNS '17 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 3/6Park Orienteering - Kedron - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland114
FP
clubMResults
Sat 3/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 4/6BRISBANE KOALA BUSHLAND - Burbank (Stockyard South map)Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland71
clubMResults
Sun 4/6Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW102
locMResults
Sun 4/6Goldseekers Bush Series Event #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
locMResults
Sun 4/6Campania - Tas Middle Distance Championship - Badge & OST 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania94
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 4/6ACT League #6, Ratall Creek, Jim Sawkins Memorial EventRed RoosOrienteering ACT118
locLResults
Sun 4/6Great NOSH FootraceOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 4/6NT Local Event - Long Point NPNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
Sun 4/62017 Vic State Series 3 (middle) - Deadman's Flat, FryerstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria177
staMResults
Sun 4/6 - Mon 5/6FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 dayBibbulmun Orienteers
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA295
clubLResults
Mon 5/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 7 - Waverley ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/6Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/6Secondary School Series Event #3 - Albany CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Wed 7/6ACT Mid Week Red Hill NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT23
locMResults
Wed 7/6Moonlight Madness #4 - ClontarfBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMNResults
Wed 7/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/6Chermside Hills, Chermside West. Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Sat 10/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza – All 6 events for the price of 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locSC
Sat 10/6 - Mon 12/62017 Australian 3 DaysIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW1736
natMResults
Sat 10/6Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Pilchers Bridge NthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubLResults
Sat 10/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 1 - Brooks High SchoolEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 10/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sat 10/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 2 - Trevallyn @ Village GreenEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/6Townsville - Wulguru Cross-Country & ScatterTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
clubMResults
Sun 11/6Bald Hills Bike O - Pine Rivers ParkMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
locS
Sun 11/6Qld Schools Orienteering Training Sunday June 11Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
locLResults
Sun 11/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 3 - UTASEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania61
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/6Camp Quaranup (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA16
clubLResults
Sun 11/6FootO 4 - GreenmountLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA66
clubLResults
Sun 11/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 4 - Launceston Church GrammarEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania63
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/6Australind School NavDashSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA20
P
clubSResults
Sun 11/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 5 - Prospect ParkEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 12/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 6 - Alanvale TAFE CollegeEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 12/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/6*** Cancelled Night Nav - Ashgrove East ***Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 14/6ACT Mid Week GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Wed 14/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/6Bardon Forest Park, Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Sat 17/6Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
clubLResults
Sat 17/6Bush Orienteering - Bunya - MBRC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland70
clubMResults
Sat 17/6Saturday Orienteering Series - Lane Cove National ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
Sat 17/6ACT Metro & Junior League #6, Commonwealth ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT240
locMResults
Sat 17/6BUNS '17 - Kensington EstateEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 17/6Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
clubLResults
Sat 17/6Waverley Park - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania99
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 17/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Lillydale LakeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sat 17/6NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure CentreLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA107
natSResults
Sun 18/6Park Orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser Res, Gold Coast (postponed from last week)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Sun 18/6Pumicestone Road - Sunshine OrienteersSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Sun 18/6Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/6Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
locMResults
Sun 18/6Wheel cactus eradication - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 18/6Geham Coaching and UMC #4Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland69
clubLStart times
Sun 18/62017 MelBushO 3 Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria205
locMResults
Sun 18/6BnB Winter Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
clubLResults
Sun 18/6Arboretum - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania24
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 18/6Para Wirrra OY #3 and SSTTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA93
clubLResults
Sun 18/6Highlands Forest Series #3 - Boxvale Tramway, MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
Mon 19/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 8 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/6Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/6Sydney South West Primary School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW294
FP
locMResults
Wed 21/6ACT Mid Week Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Wed 21/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/6Sydney West Primary School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW402
FP
locMResults
Thu 22/67th Brigade Reserve, Chermside GOLD Park eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Sat 24/6Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubLResults
Sat 24/6ACT Metro & Junior League #7, Farrer RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT207
locMResults
Sat 24/6Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania17
clubMResults
Sat 24/6IKO Local Event - Rushcutters BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/6Mt Crosby MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland42
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/6Womens Only Travel Play Live Intro to Nav DayBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 25/62017 Metro League #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
FP
locLResults
Sun 25/6Mingela Northern Classic - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland18
clubMResults
Sun 25/6AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.5 Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 25/6OY5 Harlin Long ORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland65
staLResults
Sun 25/6Stag's Head - OST 7Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania79
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 25/62017 Vic State Series 4 (long) - Spring Gully, FryerstownYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
staLResults
Sun 25/6South Para OYYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA89
clubLResults
Sun 25/6Mt Elphinstone (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA22
clubLResults
Sun 25/6MTBO 3 - Kangaroo GullyKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA28
M
clubLResults
Mon 26/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/6Hunter Valley School ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Tue 27/6Night Nav - Ashgrove East (rescheduled from 13 June)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/6Sydney South West High School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW136
locMResults
Wed 28/6ACT Mid Week # 9 Mt JerraRed RoosOrienteering ACT24
locMResults
Wed 28/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - CanterburyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/6Sydney West High School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
locMResults
Thu 29/6Ferny Grove Parkland & Ferny Grove High SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland116
clubLResults
Fri 30/6WOC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia22
natL
Sat 1/7Rosny Hill - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 1/7Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubLResults
Sat 1/7 - Mon 3/7OWA Junior CampOrienteering Association of WAOrienteering Association of WA22
locLC
Sat 1/7ACT Metro & Junior League # 8 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT186
locMResults
Sat 1/7BUNS '17 - Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 1/7Peggs Lookout - TarragindiToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
clubMResults
Sat 1/7Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania10
clubMResults
Sat 1/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 2/7Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
locLResults
Sun 2/7Kholo Hills-Mt Crosby-Bush-Ugly GullyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
clubLResults
Sun 2/7Over the Border, ApplethorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland50
clubLResults
Sun 2/7Goldseekers Winter SprintGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locSResults
Sun 2/7Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sun 2/72017 MelBushO 4 Brimbank Park, KeilorNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria167
locMResults
Sun 2/7FootO 5 - Spice BrookOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA94
clubLResults
Mon 3/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/7ACT Mid Week # 10 The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT37
locMResults
Wed 5/7Moonlight Madness #5 - North RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Bayswater Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/7 - Sun 9/7Queensland Junior CampUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
locLC
Thu 6/7Seven Hills Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Sat 8/7Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLResults
Sat 8/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Quamby Quandary (and Radio)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sat 8/7Edward St Glebe - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/7Limestone Park Ipswich, Grid-O, "Weetbix Little Big Dash"Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland333
FP
clubLResults
Sun 9/7Wagga Local Bush Event Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
locMResults
Sun 9/7Bluestone SouthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland83
clubMResults
Sun 9/7Park Orienteering at Eumundi MarketsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland10
clubM
Sun 9/7Goldseekers O Games #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 9/7JWOC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia25
natL
Sun 9/7Sunnyside Road TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
locLResults
Sun 9/72017 Vic State Series 5 (middle) - ChewtonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
Sun 9/7Kuitpo Forest (South) OY Event #5Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA97
clubLResults
Sun 9/7Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea, Belanglo S FSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
Sun 9/7FootO 6 - Hill Park DaleBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA75
clubLResults
Mon 10/7CBR Street event # 10Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT49
P
locMNResults
Mon 10/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/7 - Fri 14/7NSW Development Training camp for juniorsBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW47
locM
Wed 12/7ACT Mid Week Farrer RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT43
locMResults
Wed 12/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/7Grinstead Forest Park, EnoggeraOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Fri 14/7 - Sun 16/7VIC Development Training Camp for JuniorsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Sat 15/7Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Virginia HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
clubSResults
Sat 15/7BUNS '17 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 15/7NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane, QuorrobolongNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW198
staMResults
Sat 15/7NavDash 8 - Garvey Park RelaysOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA30
clubRSResults
Sat 15/7NavDash 8 - Garvey Park (inc club relays)Orienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA11
clubSResults
Sat 15/7JCU Night- OTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
clubMNResults
Sun 16/7Risdon Brook - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/7SWOT South MaidensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA14
clubMResults
Sun 16/7Fiona Calabro Memorial Event - Stockyard Creek - BurbankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland81
clubMResults
Sun 16/7NSW 2017 State League #9 - LongNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW206
staLResults
Sun 16/7Wagga Interclub #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sun 16/7Romaine - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania0
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 16/7Sprint coaching, Toowoomba State High SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland46
clubLStart times
Mon 17/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/7ACT Mid Week Mt RogersRed RoosOrienteering ACT24
locMResults
Wed 19/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/7Pine Rivers Park, Strathpine Novelty EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Sat 22/7Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubLResults
Sat 22/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Sydney CityBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW77
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/7ACT Metro & Junior League #9, The PinnacleRed RoosOrienteering ACT217
locMResults
Sat 22/7MTBO Short - Kalamunda PreludeBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA24
M
clubSResults
Sat 22/7Worlds End Saturday EventOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA97
clubMResults
Sat 22/7Middle Distance Champs -OY6 - Wivenhoe CommonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland99
clubMResults
Sat 22/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 22/7WA MTBO Middle Distance Championships - Kalamunda CircuitBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA42
M
clubMResults
Sun 23/7Johnny Mac - OST 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 23/72017 Metro League #4 - Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
locMResults
Sun 23/7OY7 - Moioo Bay - Bush - Wivenhoe AreaEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland107
locLResults
Sun 23/72017 MelBushO 5 Plenty Gorge SouthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria168
locMResults
Sun 23/7BnB Winter Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW30
clubLResults
Sun 23/7ACT League #7, Kowen ForestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT122
locMResults
Sun 23/7Worlds End South - Long OY #6Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA98
clubLResults
Sun 23/7WA MTBO Long Distance Championships - MarrinupLOSTOrienteering Association of WA30
M
clubLResults
Mon 24/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - EaglemontOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/7ACT Mid Week #13 Stromlo WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Wed 26/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Mitchelhill Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/7Mandalay Park, Fig Tree PocketOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Sat 29/7Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Fiddlers Green Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
clubLResults
Sat 29/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Gore HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/7Qld School Champs - Sprint - PetrieOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland80
clubSResults
Sat 29/7ACT Metro & Junior League #10, Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT219
locMResults
Sat 29/7BUNS '17 - Ballarat/RedanEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/7Public Sprint - PetrieOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland37
clubSResults
Sat 29/7Qld School Champs - Relay - 11yr ResultsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubMResults
Sat 29/7Qld School Champs - Relay - Results onlyOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubRMResults
Sat 29/7IKO Local Event - WandaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Sat 29/7Public bush score - KurwongbahOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland11
clubMResults
Sun 30/7Mt Nelson - Southern Sunday Local - Double SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania84
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 30/7Qld School Champs - Individual Long Distance - KurwongbahOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland84
clubLResults
Sun 30/7Beerburrum Bush Bash. Round 5Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland53
M
clubLResults
Sun 30/7Garingal Local Event - EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/7Park Orienteering at Albert Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubLResults
Sun 30/72017 VicBush 3 You Yangs (MelBushO series)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria150
locMResults
Sun 30/7Public bush event - KurwongbahOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland61
clubLResults
Sun 30/7North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA82
locLResults
Sun 30/7Public bush event - KurwongbahOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland61
locLResults
Sun 30/7ASHS Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA26
clubSResults
Sun 30/7Vic MTBO Series #2 - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
M
staLResults
Sun 30/7FootO 7 - PeterdineLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA111
clubLResults
Mon 31/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 1/8Aust MTBO Jersey OrderMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
M
clubS
Wed 2/8ACT Mid Week #14 Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locMResults
Wed 2/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 1Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
P
locTMCResults
Wed 2/8Moonlight Madness #6 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Wed 2/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/8Bluestone North Bush, Mount CrosbyOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Fri 4/8 - Sun 6/8Junior Training Camp for State Schools TeamOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania0
locTLC
Sat 5/8Saturday Orienteering Series - NormanhurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Sat 5/8ACT Metro & Junior League #11, Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT172
locMResults
Sat 5/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Sat 5/8Bendigo Night Champs - Brown ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria22
clubLNResults
Sun 6/8Daisy Hill Reserve - OY8Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland87
locLResults
Sun 6/8The GoannaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Sun 6/8AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.7 Mt TerribleAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 6/8Calverts Beach - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania111
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/8Goldseekers Bush Series Event #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
locMResults
Sun 6/8ACT League #8, Mount TaylorRed RoosOrienteering ACT93
staSResults
Sun 6/82017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges, LockwoodBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria125
staLResults
Sun 6/8Wirra Wirra Long OY #7Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA67
clubLResults
Sun 6/8FootO 8 - Frazzle RockBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA91
clubLResults
Sun 6/8Street O - Federation Park, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubSResults
Mon 7/8Sydney North Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW204
FP
locMResults
Mon 7/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNResults
Wed 9/8ACT Mid Week #15 Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Wed 9/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
P
locTMCResults
Wed 9/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/8Slaughter Falls, Mt Coot-tha, Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland33
clubLResults
Fri 11/8SA Schools Relay Championships 2017Orienteering SAOrienteering SA48
clubRLResults
Sat 12/8Saturday Orienteering Series - Bobbin HeadBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW78
locMResults
Sat 12/8ACT Metro & Junior League #12, Wanniassa HillsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Sat 12/8Shorewell Park, Burnie - OST 9 - Results and Livelox Links: LiveloxPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania74
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 12/8Shorewell Park, Burnie - OST 9 - Entry OnlyPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania35
staS
Sat 12/8Ian's 89th Birthday - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sat 12/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - EndurO - Loughnan LinkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 12/8Street O - KillarneyBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Sun 13/8Bush Orienteering - Chermside WestEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland87
clubMResults
Sun 13/8Rosenthal Creek via DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Sun 13/8Park Orienteering at Point CartwrightSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubM
Sun 13/8Cunning Running #3Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/8Newcastle Local Bush EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
locMResults
Sun 13/82017 NSW and ACT Ski-O ChampionshipOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
42
locMResults
Sun 13/8Goldseekers Bush TrainingGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 13/8Four Mile CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
locLResults
Sun 13/8Glen Stuart - Northern Classic Badge Event OST 10Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania70
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 13/8NASHS & SRT Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA22
FP
clubSResults
Sun 13/8Highlands Forest Series #5 - Baronga Creek, Penrose SFSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMResults
Mon 14/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 16/8ACT Mid Week #16 Mt WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT21
locMResults
Wed 16/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland36
P
locTMCResults
Wed 16/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Wattle View Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/8Misty Morn BCC GOLD event,, Rafting Ground Reserve, Pinjarra HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Sat 19/8Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Kimbolton NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
clubLResults
Sat 19/8ACT Metro & Junior League #13, Stromlo WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT194
locMResults
Sat 19/8Mundoolun (Jimboomba) trainingOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland13
clubM
Sat 19/8NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW249
staMResults
Sun 20/8Waterworks - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania88
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 20/8Bush Orienteering - OY9 - Goolman North, near IpswichUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland102
clubLResults
Sun 20/8Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, southern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Sun 20/8 NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW519
staSResults
Sun 20/82017 MelBushO 6 Woodlands, GreenvaleTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria152
locMResults
Sun 20/8Winter Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
clubMResults
Sun 20/8Rock Oyster OY #8Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA79
locLResults
Sun 20/8FootO 9 - Yetar SpringsOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA115
clubMResults
Sun 20/8****POSTPONED Interschool Sprint ChallengeRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 20/8Street O - Leslie Park, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Mon 21/8Canberra Street Orienteering #1 DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
P
clubLResults
Mon 21/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/8ACT Mid Week #17 Remembrance ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Wed 23/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
P
locTMCResults
Wed 23/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/8Edwards Park, Carindale. Brand New MapOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fri 25/8Latvia WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia5
natL
Sat 26/8 - Sun 27/8QLD MTBO ChampsMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland195
M
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/8Saturday Orienteering Series - Pennant HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Sat 26/82017 Wildfire Sports Ultralong: National League # 11: ACT League # 9BushflyersOrienteering ACT164
natLResults
Sat 26/8Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 26/8St Virgils - Tas Sprint Distance Championships OST 11AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania87
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 26/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 27/8Parkinson (near Browns Plains) Bush navigation Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
clubMResults
Sun 27/82017 Metro League #5 - St IvesBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
locM
Sun 27/82017 Wildfire Sports Galaxy: National League # 12: ACT League # 10Red RoosOrienteering ACT216
natSResults
Sun 27/8Wagga Interclub #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Sun 27/8Mt Barker and Cornerstone CollegeOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA145
clubSResults
Sun 27/8KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locLResults
Sun 27/8Pittwater - Southern Regional Championships - Badge & OST 12AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania90
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/8Great Southern Grammar Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA22
clubSResults
Sun 27/8Adventure Series #1 - Maxi 3 Hour, Kimbolton, Lake EppalockNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria39
locLResults
Sun 27/8FootO 10 - Lover's LaneBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA99
clubLResults
Sun 27/8SWOT ShearwaterSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
clubMResults
Mon 28/8Canberra Street Orienteering # 2 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locMNResults
Mon 28/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Trinity Triangle Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/8ACT Mid Week #18 Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT25
locMResults
Wed 30/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Burwood VillageBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/8Quinzeh Rocks, Bush, Cedar Creek near Logan VillageOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Sat 2/9Tolosa Night-OAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania39
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 2/9Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubLResults
Sat 2/9Saturday Orienteering Series / Lane Cove Spring FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW125
FP
locMResults
Sat 2/9Uban/Bush Orienteering - Old Petrie Town - MBRC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland69
clubMResults
Sat 2/9ACT Metro & Junior League#14, Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT175
clubLResults
Sat 2/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMResults
Sat 2/9SA Middle Distance Championships - Wonna CreekYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA86
locMResults
Sun 3/9Bush Relay - Hardings Paddock, near IpswichUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland76
clubMResults
Sun 3/9Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson ReserveBennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW176
locMResults
Sun 3/9Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW102
locMResults
Sun 3/9Goldseekers Bush Series Event #6Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 3/92017 Vic State Series 7 (long) - DaylesfordYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria135
staLResults
Sun 3/9Peter Murrell Reserve - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania106
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 3/9SA Long Distance Championships - ParadiseTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA84
locLResults
Sun 3/9MTBO 6 - GreenmountBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA36
M
clubLResults
Mon 4/9Canberra Street Orienteering #3 ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
P
locMNResults
Mon 4/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/9ACT Mid Week #19 Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT20
locMResults
Wed 6/9Moonlight Madness #7 - AsquithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMNResults
Wed 6/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/9Toohey Forest BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland39
clubLResults
Sat 9/9Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Kangaroo Gully WestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubLResults
Sat 9/9ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs, Mt Jerrabomberra Red RoosOrienteering ACT194
locMResults
Sat 9/9Uplands - Tas Long Distance Championships - Badge OST 13Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania81
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/9 - Sun 10/9Queensland ChampionshipsBullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland353
champsLResults
Sat 9/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Gardiners Bend (and Radio)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sat 9/9OT Awards Night & Dinner at Riverside Golf Club Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania42
clubL
Sun 10/9CANCELLED Park Orienteering at Damian Leeding Park, OxenfordParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 10/9SWOT OfferingSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA12
clubMResults
Sun 10/92017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final)Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
locMResults
Sun 10/92017 MelBushO 7 Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria170
locMResults
Sun 10/9Uplands - Tas Team Championships 2017 - CATA's TrophyEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania59
staTMResults
Sun 10/9AWOC DuO Championships - venue to be confirmedAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubL
Sun 10/9Denmark Sprint (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA20
clubSResults
Sun 10/9Vic MTBO Series #3 - Plenty Gorge ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria34
M
staLResults
Sun 10/9FootO 11 - Malmalling SWLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA118
clubLResults
Mon 11/9Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Mon 11/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/9ACT Mid Week #20 Black Mountain NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT25
locMResults
Wed 13/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - HeidelbergBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/9Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Sat 16/92017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria169
champsMResults
Sat 16/9IKO Local Event - BalmainIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sat 16/9WA Middle Distance Championships - Jumbuck HillBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA104
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 16/9SA Night Orienteering Championships Narrinyeri Hills OYWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA51
clubLResults
Sun 17/92017 Vic Championships (long) - Creswick DiggingsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria174
champsLResults
Sun 17/9ACT Long Distance Championships, ACT League #11, GlendaleAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT134
champsLResults
Sun 17/9CANCELLED: Bush Orienteering - Opossum Creek - near SpringfieldUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Sun 17/9Park Orienteering at USQ Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland2
FP
clubM
Sun 17/9Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/9Hunter Valley ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Sun 17/9Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locSResults
Sun 17/9Winter Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubLResults
Sun 17/9Coningham - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania88
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 17/9Narrinyeri Hills - Score It or do It in Reverse!Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
clubLResults
Sun 17/9Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) - AppinSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
Sun 17/9WA Long Distance Championships - MarginataKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA107
clubLResults
Mon 18/9Canberra Street Orienteering #5 at TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMResults
Mon 18/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - See More GroveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/9Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Wed 20/9ACT Mid Week # 21 Red Hill SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
locMResults
Wed 20/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/9Downey Park, WindsorOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Fri 22/9Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
clubL
Fri 22/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - MerchandiseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW86
clubL
Fri 22/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Hill End Model Map OrderOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW112
locL
Sat 23/9Bendigo Bush Classic 19 - Longlea ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
clubLResults
Sat 23/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Sat 23/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 1 - Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW854
natSResults
Sun 24/9QLD MTBO #9 Caloundra Sugarbag TrailsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland31
M
clubMResults
Sun 24/9Park/Bush Orienteering at Hinterland Regional Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Sun 24/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 2 - Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW899
natMResults
Mon 25/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Rowville LakesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/9Rostron Holiday Activity - Stockyard CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Tue 26/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 3a - Australian Schools Individual ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW138
natLResults
Tue 26/9 - Thu 28/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Bathurst 3'dayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW1528
staLResults
Wed 27/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 4a - Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW138
natSResults
Wed 27/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 5a - Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW45
natRLResults
Thu 28/97th Brigade Park, Geebung CANCELLED DUE TO EXTREME HEATOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 29/9Switzerland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia6
natL
Sat 30/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 6 - Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW836
natLResults
Sat 30/9Bendigo Bush Classic 20 - Kangaroo Gully EastBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
Sun 1/10AOC2017- Event 7- Australian Relay Champs - State selectors onlyOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW207
natRLResults
Sun 1/10Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017-Event 7- individual entry into Australian Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW638
natL
Mon 2/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - BennettswoodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/1027th Sydney Summer Series - AnnandaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival NSW Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW72
M
staMNResults
Wed 4/10Newcastle Summer Street Series Warm Up - KotaraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Wed 4/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Tally Ho Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/10Orienteering Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Thu 5/10Creekside Park, Kenmore HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Thu 5/10Cleveland State School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locS
Fri 6/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival- Accommodation, Dinner and HireNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW107
M
clubL
Fri 6/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival Penrose Practice EventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW101
M
staM
Fri 6/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
P
locMResults
Sat 7/10Mahers Barr Cup - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubLResults
Sat 7/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Sprint ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW160
M
champsSResults
Sat 7/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Middle Distance ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW164
M
champsMResults
Sat 7/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 8/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Long Distance ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
M
champsLResults
Sun 8/10Goldseekers Bush Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Sun 8/10Pomingalarna ReserveWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubLResults
Sun 8/10Buttons Beach - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania14
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 8/10Sprint Training Day, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Sun 8/10Yeronga ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubMResults
Sun 8/10Interschool Sprint ChallengeRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland77
FP
clubSResults
Mon 9/10Canberra Street Orienteering #1 Scullin - PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Mon 9/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/10Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/1027th Sydney Summer Series - HenleyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW178
FP
locMResults
Wed 11/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #1 - East MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Wed 11/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/10Kuraby ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Thu 12/10BUNS '17 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 13/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Sat 14/10ACT MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT46
M
champsMResults
Sat 14/10Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Ironstone Hill Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubMResults
Sat 14/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW105
locMResults
Sat 14/10Orienteering Qld ConferenceOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
clubL
Sat 14/10Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - University of MelbourneMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria160
clubSResults
Sat 14/10IKO Local - Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
Sat 14/10Jezzine Barracks Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 15/10ACT MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT38
M
champsLResults
Sun 15/102017 West Sydney Summer Series - Bella VistaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
Sun 15/10Kellevie - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 15/10SA Interclub Relays, Flinders UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA62
clubRSResults
Sun 15/10Club Sprint Relays - Griffith University, Nathan CampusUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland93
clubLResults
Sun 15/102017 South Sydney Summer Series - TempeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
Mon 16/10Canberra Street Orienteering #2 ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Mon 16/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/10Navigating Spring #1 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/10Northern Spring Twilight Series #1 - Heritage ForestEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania31
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/1027th Sydney Summer Series - WollstonecraftBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1, Weston Park & Map Mates WelcomeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT199
locMResults
Wed 18/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #2 - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Wed 18/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/10Midweek Sprint Training, VU St Albans, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Thu 19/10SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 1Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
locRSResults
Thu 19/10White's Hill Camp Hill, GOLD, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Thu 19/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/10Schools ChampionshipsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
Fri 20/10Australian Champs Sivern Shirt OrderGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW18
clubL
Fri 20/10Northern Sydney Expansion Asquith (FREE entry)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Fri 20/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Sat 21/10Bendigo Bush Short 4, Hagaby - New Saint Mungo Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Sat 21/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Killara High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW100
locMResults
Sat 21/10Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland3
P
clubM
Sat 21/10SA MTBO Championships CraigburnOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
M
clubLResults
Sat 21/10Ultra Sprint - Faulkner ParkBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA246
clubSResults
Sat 21/10 - Sun 22/10OQ Ladies Camp - WarwickOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
clubL
Sat 21/10Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Oxley CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria141
clubSResults
Sat 21/10Northern Sydney Expansion Hornsby HeightsGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/10Vic MTBO Series #4 - Fingerpost Corner, WoodendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/10Willan's HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
clubMResults
Sun 22/10BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 1 - O'DonneltownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW46
M
clubMResults
Sun 22/10Northern Sydney Expansion Mount KuringaiOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/10Killarney Street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland8
P
clubLResults
Sun 22/10AWOC MTBO Championships - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 22/10Gara Dam TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
locLResults
Sun 22/102017 South Sydney Summer Series - MarrickvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Sun 22/10Lake Annand, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
Mon 23/10Canberra Street Orienteering #3 at FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT87
P
locMResults
Mon 23/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 25/10Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Melbourne Polytechnic, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Wed 25/10Queens Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania165
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/10Navigating Spring #2 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2, Karabar School Queanbeyan & Map Mates #1BushflyersOrienteering ACT168
locSResults
Wed 25/10Northern Spring Twilight Series #2 - Royal ParkEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/10SSS Blue Gum CreekBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #3 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Wed 25/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/10SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 2Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Thu 26/10Anzac Park, Toowong MIDWEEK CHAMPS (Bush and Park) CHANGE OF VENUEOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland34
clubLResults
Thu 26/10BUNS '17 - Mt Helen Federation Uni CampusEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 26/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 27/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 27/10Grafton Street Orienteering #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Fri 27/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/10Saturday Orienteering Series - St Ives High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW107
locMResults
Sat 28/10Park Orienteering - Strathpine - MBRC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubMResults
Sat 28/10Sprint Into Spring Race 3 - VU EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria144
clubSResults
Sat 28/10Highfields MTBO Smartphone scoreRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland19
MP
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/10Bendigo Evening 1 Hr Score - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubLCResults
Sat 28/10Lake Monger (Metro Series 1)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA88
P
clubLResults
Sat 28/10MTBO and Sunshine Orienteers Christmas BuffetMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Sunshine Orienteers Club
Orienteering Queensland25
FM
clubLN
Sun 29/102017 West Sydney Summer Series #2 - RydalmereWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Sun 29/10Crows Nest MTBORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 29/10Park Orienteering at Firth Park, Mudgeeraba, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland12
FP
clubLResults
Sun 29/10Learn to Navigate in Bushland - Coaching - Daisy Hill ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Sun 29/102017 South Sydney Summer Series - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
P
locMResults
Mon 30/10Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT95
P
locMResults
Mon 30/10Wandoan SS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubSResults
Mon 30/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10Miles SHS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubSResults
Tue 31/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10HALLOWEEN Night Nav - Mandalay Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/11Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Wed 1/11Navigating Spring #3 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Wed 1/11Northern Spring Twilight Series #3 - InvereskEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/1127th Sydney Summer Series - South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locLResults
Wed 1/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2, Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT205
locMResults
Wed 1/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/11Myall Creek, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSResults
Wed 1/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/11TFO southside NightNav - Rochedale South - Promo EventToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
P
clubSCResults
Thu 2/11SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 3Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Thu 2/11Rainbow Forest, Fig Tree Pocket ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Thu 2/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/11Central West Schools DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Fri 3/11Western Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria158
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Saturday Orienteering Series - PymbleBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW274
locMResults
Sat 4/11Port Macquarie Expansion Kooloonbung Creek Reserve FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/11Park O #1 City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Twilight Billygoat - Pilchers BridgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubUCResults
Sat 4/11Samson (Metro Score 2)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - North RocksBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Sun 5/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Sun 5/11Port Macquarie Expansion Town Beach Park FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/11AWOC Bush O Championships - Beechworth GorgeAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 5/11The Davii Relays - Warragamba Dam ReserveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
clubMResults
Sun 5/112017 South Sydney Summer Series - MontereyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/11Crows Nest Park O and Pool PartyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
Mon 6/11Teacher Professional DET Level 0 WorkshopBold Horizons
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Mon 6/11Canberra Street Orienteering #5, CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Mon 6/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - Gilpin GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/11Taroona High School - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania175
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/11Navigating Spring #4 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
clubMResults
Wed 8/11Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 - St Thomas More's SchoolEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania63
FP
clubSResults
Wed 8/1127th Sydney Summer Series - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/11ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT202
locMResults
Wed 8/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/11Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria130
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 1 - SalisburyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
P
clubMCResults
Thu 9/11Midweek Sprint Training, Darebin Parklands, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Thu 9/11SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 4Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Thu 9/11Gold Mine Reserve, Mt Coot-tha BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Thu 9/11BUNS '17 - Ballarat NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 9/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Heidelberg Central - Note changed start locationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Fri 10/11Grafton Street Orienteering #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Fri 10/11Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sat 11/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sat 11/11Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - RMIT Bundoora WestYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Sat 11/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/11Park O #2 - Moore ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Sat 11/11Carine (Metro Series 3)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/11Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 12/11BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 2 - GlenrockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMResults
Sun 12/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berowra Heights (Northern Sydney FREE events)Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Sun 12/11Pumicestone Road Foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland48
clubLResults
Sun 12/112017 South Sydney Summer Series - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Mon 13/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 6 at YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Mon 13/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/11Night Nav - WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/11Lambert Gully - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
P
locMResults
Wed 15/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Ruffey Lake, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Wed 15/11Navigating Spring #5 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
clubMResults
Wed 15/11Northern Spring Twilight Series #5 - Youngtown ReserveEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/1127th Sydney Summer Series - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/11ACT Twilight #5 & Map Mates #4, Campbell ParklandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT197
locMResults
Wed 15/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #6 - Wangi WangiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Wed 15/11Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 2 - SunnybankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
P
clubMCResults
Thu 16/11Daisy Hill, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Thu 16/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/11Eastern Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria511
clubLResults
Fri 17/11Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Fri 17/11Twilight Series Event 1 - North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA56
FP
clubMResults
Sat 18/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW110
locMResults
Sat 18/11Junior Arrows Training DayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 18/11Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
clubSResults
Sat 18/11Park O #3 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLResults
Sat 18/11ONSW Club Presidents ForumOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sat 18/11Ashfield (Metro Series 4)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA79
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/11Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) - Pymble Ladies' CollegeBold Horizons
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW242
staSResults
Sun 19/11Park Orienteering at Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubMResults
Sun 19/11Vic MTBO Series #5 - Muckleford Forest, MaldonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
M
staLResults
Sun 19/11Moonbi TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
clubLResults
Mon 20/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 7, CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Mon 20/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, University of Melbourne, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Tue 21/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Boeing ReserveTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/11Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 22/11Bellerive Fort - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania132
P
locSResults
Wed 22/11ACT Primary School Championships, Majura PinesParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT144
locMResults
Wed 22/11Northern Spring Twilight Series #6 - Cataract Gorge - First BasinEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/11SSS - Pymble HillBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW192
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/11ACT Twilight #6, Mt Majura East, Map Mates Presentation BBQParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT163
locMResults
Wed 22/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - BeresfieldNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Wed 22/11Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 22/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 3 - MoorookaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
P
clubMCResults
Thu 23/11Parkinson BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
Thu 23/11BUNS '17 - Eureka/MADEEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 23/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Thu 23/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - ResearchYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/11ACT Orienteering Council Meeting Abominable O-Men
Bushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Parawanga Orienteers
Red Roos
Weston Emus
Orienteering ACT-
FMRP
clubS
Fri 24/11 - Sun 26/11Annual Blue Sparks Training Camp Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMC
Fri 24/11Orange Park Twilight Orienteering + 2017 Goldseekers PresentationsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 24/11Twilight Series Event 2 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA83
FP
clubMResults
Sat 25/11Presentations and AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubL
Sat 25/11Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Sat 25/11WHO CupWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Sat 25/11Park O #4 Bardon Forest ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLResults
Sat 25/11Cottesloe (Metro Series 5)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 26/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - Baulkham HillsGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Sun 26/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Sun 26/11Victorian Sprint Championships - Monash ClaytonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria145
champsSResults
Sun 26/11Woodbridge School - Christmas EventWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania53
locMResults
Sun 26/11Garingal T-shirt orderGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
clubL
Sun 26/112017 South Sydney Summer Series - WoollahraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Sun 26/11OSA Presentation AfternoonOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubRS
Sun 26/11Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
clubL
Mon 27/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 8 at WaramangaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT86
P
clubLResults
Mon 27/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Waterford ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/11Night Nav - Gordon Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 29/11Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania154
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/11 - Thu 30/11ACT Twilight #7, Black MountainBushflyersOrienteering ACT157
locMResults
Wed 29/1127th Sydney Summer Series - NaremburnGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
Wed 29/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #8 - AdamstownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
Wed 29/11Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 29/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/11Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 4 - RuncornToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland12
P
clubMCResults
Thu 30/11Midweek Training with Peter and Will, Royal Park, 7.00pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Thu 30/11Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers Plains. MID WEEK BREAKUP PARTYOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Thu 30/11Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Thu 30/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - Templestowe TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/12Sprint Into Spring Blue Jersey OfferOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria10
clubS
Fri 1/12Waterloo Plains, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 1/12 - Sun 3/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locM
Fri 1/12Twilight Series Event 3 - Dry Creek - NorthfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA49
FP
clubMResults
Sat 2/12Park O #5 Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Sat 2/12Thomas Jack Park, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubSResults
Sat 2/12 aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 2/12Canberra Street Orienteering Special Event Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/12Ellenbrook (Metro Score 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA49
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/122017 West Sydney Summer Series #5 - GlenwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
P
locMResults
Sun 3/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
Sun 3/122017 South Sydney Summer Series - Darling PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
P
locMResults
Sun 3/12Newcastle Presentation and SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
clubSResults
Sun 3/12AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 4/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 9 at Macquarie - CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
P
locMResults
Mon 4/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/12Night Nav - Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/12Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania160
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/1227th Sydney Summer Series - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
FP
locMResults
Wed 6/12ACT Twilight #8, Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT113
locMResults
Wed 6/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - ValentineNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Wed 6/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 6/12TFO southside NightNav - Event 5- Holland ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
P
clubMCResults
Thu 7/12Catch the Santa Christmas Score Race, Eltham Lower Park & Candlebark Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Thu 7/12BUNS '17 - Lake Wendouree Gardens - BBQ/FinalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 7/12Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 7/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/12Grafton Street Orienteering #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Fri 8/12Twilight Series Event 4 - Oaklands Reserve OaklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA85
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/12IKO Local - Kiama DownsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
clubMResults
Sat 9/12Enoggeroos Annual Awards and Breakup EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
clubS
Sat 9/12Girls only Orienteering Day: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
locL
Sat 9/12Park O #6 - Rainbow Forest (Clivedon Park), Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLResults
Sat 9/12South Lake (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/12PASC #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
Sun 10/122017 West Sydney Summer Series - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - GorokanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Sun 10/12"Sprint the Hills" - Blackwood Forest and HeathfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Sun 10/122017 South Sydney Summer Series - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
P
locMResults
Mon 11/12Canberra Street Orienteering #10 at GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT146
P
clubLResults
Mon 11/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/12Night Nav - Ferny Hills SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/12Natone Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania112
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 13/12Mid Week Training Event: North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Wed 13/12ACT Twilight #9, Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT234
locMResults
Wed 13/1227th Sydney Summer Series - CammerayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW155
FP
locMResults
Wed 13/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Wed 13/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 13/12TFO southside NightNav - Event 6 - RobertsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubMCResults
Thu 14/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Thu 14/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - MerrilandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/12 - Tue 19/12December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT102
clubMC
Fri 15/12Twilight Series Event 5 - OakdenOrienteering SAOrienteering SA59
FP
clubLResults
Sun 17/12The Browndog ChallengeTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sun 17/12BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 3 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW51
M
clubMResults
Sun 17/122017 West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locMResults
Sun 17/12PASC #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locTM
Mon 18/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 11 at GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
clubMResults
Mon 18/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/12Night Nav - Teralba Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/1227th Sydney Summer Series - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW133
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria98
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Sun 24/12Big Foot SprintsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
clubSResults
Wed 27/12 - Sun 31/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW1631
staSResults
Wed 27/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 entry only- Chevalier CollegeOrienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW78
staS
Wed 27/1227th Sydney Summer Series - KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW134
FP
locMResults
Wed 27/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - DeepdeneNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 entry only- CanyonleighOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW82
staL
Thu 28/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Fri 29/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 entry only- Baronga CreekIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW70
staM
Sat 30/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- BoroBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW68
staM
Sun 31/12ACT Wednesday Twilight Series - Season Pass Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT112
locM
Sun 31/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 entry only- BelangloGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW37
staM