Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

604 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 52Sun 1/1
w 1Mon 2/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - Brentwood ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Sydney Summer Series #14 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW211
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - Arcadia ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - MooroolbarkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Merri Parklands NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Twilight Series Event 6 - Coromandel Valley - Craigburn – Flagstaff HillOrienteering SAOrienteering SA38
FP
clubMResults
Sat 7/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW120
FP
locSResults
w 2Mon 9/1Canberra Street Orienteering #1 GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Endeavour Hills SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Copperfield RocksNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Clayfield - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/1Sydney Summer Series #15 - Pennant HillsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW117
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - TenambitNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 13/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 7 - Torrens Linear Prk AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA73
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Hillarys (Metro Score Event 2)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 15/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
FP
locSResults
w 3Mon 16/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - BeaumarisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Mitchelton - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/1Pine Rivers ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMResults
Sydney Summer Series #16 - MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - Waratah WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/1ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 8 - Kingston Park - Marino Orienteering SAOrienteering SA85
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/1Milson Island OPEN Orienteering DayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series - #8 Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA79
P
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public SchoolBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
FP
locSResults
w 4Mon 23/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Seabrook BoardwalkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Ferny Hills - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 25/1Sydney Summer Series #17 - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW197
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - BelmontNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/17th Brigade ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMResults
Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - ElthamNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 27/1
Sat 28/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Coogee (Metro Series 10)LOSTOrienteering WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 29/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Summerland PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW131
FP
locSResults
w 5Mon 30/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Middle BrightonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - Footscray/EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/2Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - LakelandsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - BirraleeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 1 Jezzine Barracks TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
P
clubTMResults
Thu 2/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys HighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Point Walter (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Chittaway BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
IKO SummerGong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
w 6Mon 6/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Nortons ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Avondale HeightsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Coffs Summer Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - Deakin UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 2 ANZAC Park, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland50
P
clubMResults
Thu 9/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Bellerive SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania28
P
clubSResults
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Beverage Relay and BBQAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania50
P
locSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Turramurra High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW42
FP
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 6Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
SWOT Summer Sunday 1 - Queens GardensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA10
FP
clubMResults
IKO SummerGong 2 - ThirroulIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA67
P
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
w 7Mon 13/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - Gladeswood SpurBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 15/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Lambert Gully & Hutchins - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania191
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #20 - Pyrmont PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series Special Finale - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria184
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 3 Soroptimist Surprise, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland40
P
clubTMResults
Thu 16/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
FP
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 1 - Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTM
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 2 - Night eventCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 7 -FinalSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Glengarry (Metro Score Event 3)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA61
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 3 - Pairs ScoreCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
Park Orienteering at Cooroy Sports ComplexSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
IKO SummerGong 3 - Fairy MeadowIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 - St PetersUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 2 - Dalyellup - South LakeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
FP
clubMResults
w 8Mon 20/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 - Macquarie HospitalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria188
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 4 Strand Scramble, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
P
clubTMResults
Thu 23/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 24/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - BelairGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sat 25/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Saturday Orienteering Series - St LeonardsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
Churchlands (Metro Series 13)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA59
P
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
IKO SummerGong 4 - Wollongong (south)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
Albany Town Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park, WoollahraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 3 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
w 9Mon 27/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Banks StEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania240
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria198
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Sat 4/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
Kingsley (Metro Series 14)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
w 10Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/3The Domain - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #7Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria162
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
IKO Local Event - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/3Goldseekers O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubL
North Fremantle (Metro Series 15)LOSTOrienteering WA67
P
clubLResults
Denmark Town Scatter (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
FP
clubMResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 4 - Dalyellup North EastSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA11
FP
clubMResults
w 11Mon 13/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Mitchelton - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/3Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania203
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/3
Sat 18/3Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 19/3Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering WA58
P
clubLResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
w 12Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park postponed from last SundayParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA99
P
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA6
FP
clubMResults
w 13Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/3Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Fri 31/3
Sat 1/4City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 2/4Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
w 14Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/4
Fri 7/4
Sat 8/4Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 9/4Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
w 15Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/4
Fri 14/4
Sat 15/4
Sun 16/4
w 16Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/4
Wed 19/4ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/4
Fri 21/4
Sat 22/4IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 23/4Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
clubMResults
w 17Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/4
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/4
w 18Mon 1/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/5
Fri 5/5
Sat 6/5Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/5Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLResults
Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA117
FP
clubLResults
St Pauls School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
w 19Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/5
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/5BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
w 20Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/5Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 19/5
Sat 20/5Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/5Goldseekers O Games #3 - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 21Mon 22/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 6 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/5Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/5WOD BUNS Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
World Orienteering Day - Parkes street/sprint orienteeringOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
World O Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locSResults
World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubSResults
World Orienteering Day - Milsons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/5
Fri 26/5Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
locLN
Sat 27/5Saturday Orienteering Series - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
BUNS '17 DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Yarra TrailsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 28/5BnB Winter Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
clubMResults
w 22Mon 29/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - BlackburnOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/6
Fri 2/6
Sat 3/6Saturday Orienteering Series - InglesideOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
BUNS '17 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Park Orienteering - Kedron - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland114
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 4/6
w 23Mon 5/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 7 - Waverley ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/6Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/6Moonlight Madness #4 - ClontarfBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/6
Fri 9/6
Sat 10/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sun 11/6Australind School NavDashSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
P
clubSResults
w 24Mon 12/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/6*** Cancelled Night Nav - Ashgrove East ***Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 14/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/6
Fri 16/6
Sat 17/6Saturday Orienteering Series - Lane Cove National ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
BUNS '17 - Kensington EstateEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Lillydale LakeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 18/6Park Orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser Res, Gold Coast (postponed from last week)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
w 25Mon 19/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 8 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/6Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/6Sydney South West Primary School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW294
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/6Sydney West Primary School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW402
FP
locMResults
Fri 23/6
Sat 24/6IKO Local Event - Rushcutters BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/6Womens Only Travel Play Live Intro to Nav DayBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2017 Metro League #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
FP
locLResults
w 26Mon 26/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/6Night Nav - Ashgrove East (rescheduled from 13 June)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - CanterburyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/6
Fri 30/6
Sat 1/7BUNS '17 - Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 2/7Goldseekers Winter SprintGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locSResults
w 27Mon 3/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/7
Wed 5/7Moonlight Madness #5 - North RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Bayswater Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/7
Fri 7/7
Sat 8/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Quamby Quandary (and Radio)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 9/7Limestone Park Ipswich, Grid-O, "Weetbix Little Big Dash"Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland333
FP
clubLResults
Goldseekers O Games #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 28Mon 10/7CBR Street event # 10Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT49
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/7
Wed 12/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/7
Fri 14/7
Sat 15/7BUNS '17 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sun 16/7
w 29Mon 17/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/7
Wed 19/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/7
Fri 21/7
Sat 22/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Sydney CityBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 23/7
w 30Mon 24/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - EaglemontOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/7
Wed 26/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Mitchelhill Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/7
Fri 28/7
Sat 29/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Gore HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
BUNS '17 - Ballarat/RedanEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
IKO Local Event - WandaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Sun 30/7Garingal Local Event - EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at Albert Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubLResults
w 31Mon 31/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 1/8
Wed 2/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 1Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
P
locTMCResults
Moonlight Madness #6 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/8
Fri 4/8
Sat 5/8Saturday Orienteering Series - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Sun 6/8The GoannaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Street O - Federation Park, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubSResults
w 32Mon 7/8Sydney North Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW204
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/8
Wed 9/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
P
locTMCResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/8
Fri 11/8
Sat 12/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - EndurO - Loughnan LinkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Street O - KillarneyBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Sun 13/8Park Orienteering at Point CartwrightSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubM
Cunning Running #3Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
NASHS & SRT Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA22
FP
clubSResults
w 33Mon 14/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/8
Wed 16/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland36
P
locTMCResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Wattle View Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/8
Fri 18/8
Sat 19/8
Sun 20/8Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, southern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Street O - Leslie Park, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
w 34Mon 21/8Canberra Street Orienteering #1 DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/8
Wed 23/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
P
locTMCResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/8
Fri 25/8
Sat 26/8Saturday Orienteering Series - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 27/8
w 35Mon 28/8Canberra Street Orienteering # 2 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Trinity Triangle Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/8
Wed 30/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Burwood VillageBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/8
Fri 1/9
Sat 2/9Saturday Orienteering Series / Lane Cove Spring FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW125
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMResults
Sun 3/9
w 36Mon 4/9Canberra Street Orienteering #3 ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/9
Wed 6/9Moonlight Madness #7 - AsquithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/9
Fri 8/9
Sat 9/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Gardiners Bend (and Radio)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 10/9
w 37Mon 11/9Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/9
Wed 13/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - HeidelbergBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/9
Fri 15/9
Sat 16/9IKO Local Event - BalmainIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/9Park Orienteering at USQ Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland2
FP
clubM
Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locSResults
Winter Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubLResults
w 38Mon 18/9Canberra Street Orienteering #5 at TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - See More GroveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/9
Wed 20/9Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/9
Fri 22/9
Sat 23/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Sun 24/9
w 39Mon 25/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Rowville LakesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/9
Wed 27/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/9
Fri 29/9
Sat 30/9
Sun 1/10
w 40Mon 2/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - BennettswoodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/10
Wed 4/1027th Sydney Summer Series - AnnandaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series Warm Up - KotaraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Tally Ho Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/10Orienteering Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Fri 6/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
P
locMResults
Sat 7/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 8/10Yeronga ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubMResults
Interschool Sprint ChallengeRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland77
FP
clubSResults
w 41Mon 9/10Canberra Street Orienteering #1 Scullin - PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/10Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/1027th Sydney Summer Series - HenleyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW178
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #1 - East MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/10BUNS '17 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 13/10
Sat 14/10Orienteering Qld ConferenceOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
clubL
Sun 15/102017 West Sydney Summer Series - Bella VistaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - TempeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 16/10Canberra Street Orienteering #2 ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/10Navigating Spring #1 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #1 - Heritage ForestEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania31
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - WollstonecraftBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #2 - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/10Northern Sydney Expansion Asquith (FREE entry)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/10Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland3
P
clubM
Northern Sydney Expansion Hornsby HeightsGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/10Northern Sydney Expansion Mount KuringaiOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Killarney Street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland8
P
clubLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MarrickvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Lake Annand, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
w 43Mon 23/10Canberra Street Orienteering #3 at FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT87
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 25/10Queens Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania165
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Navigating Spring #2 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #2 - Royal ParkEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SSS Blue Gum CreekBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #3 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/10BUNS '17 - Mt Helen Federation Uni CampusEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 27/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Grafton Street Orienteering #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/10Park Orienteering - Strathpine - MBRC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubMResults
Highfields MTBO Smartphone scoreRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland19
MP
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Lake Monger (Metro Series 1)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA88
P
clubLResults
Sun 29/102017 West Sydney Summer Series #2 - RydalmereWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at Firth Park, Mudgeeraba, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland12
FP
clubLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
P
locMResults
w 44Mon 30/10Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT95
P
locMResults
Wandoan SS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10Miles SHS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
HALLOWEEN Night Nav - Mandalay Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/11Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Navigating Spring #3 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #3 - InvereskEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locLResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Myall Creek, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Rochedale South - Promo EventToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
P
clubSCResults
Thu 2/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/11
Sat 4/11Port Macquarie Expansion Kooloonbung Creek Reserve FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Park O #1 City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubLResults
Samson (Metro Score 2)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - North RocksBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Port Macquarie Expansion Town Beach Park FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MontereyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Crows Nest Park O and Pool PartyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
w 45Mon 6/11Canberra Street Orienteering #5, CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - Gilpin GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/11Taroona High School - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania175
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Navigating Spring #4 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
clubMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 - St Thomas More's SchoolEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania63
FP
clubSResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria130
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Event 1 - SalisburyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
P
clubMCResults
Thu 9/11BUNS '17 - Ballarat NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Heidelberg Central - Note changed start locationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Grafton Street Orienteering #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sat 11/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Park O #2 - Moore ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Carine (Metro Series 3)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berowra Heights (Northern Sydney FREE events)Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
w 46Mon 13/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 6 at YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/11Lambert Gully - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
P
locMResults
Navigating Spring #5 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
clubMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #6 - Wangi WangiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Event 2 - SunnybankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
P
clubMCResults
Thu 16/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/11Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 1 - North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA56
FP
clubMResults
Sat 18/11Park O #3 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLResults
Ashfield (Metro Series 4)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA79
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/11Park Orienteering at Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubMResults
w 47Mon 20/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 7, CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Boeing ReserveTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 22/11Bellerive Fort - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania132
P
locSResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #6 - Cataract Gorge - First BasinEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SSS - Pymble HillBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW192
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - BeresfieldNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Event 3 - MoorookaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
P
clubMCResults
Thu 23/11BUNS '17 - Eureka/MADEEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - ResearchYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
ACT Orienteering Council Meeting Abominable O-Men
Bushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Parawanga Orienteers
Red Roos
Weston Emus
Orienteering ACT-
FMRP
clubS
Fri 24/11Orange Park Twilight Orienteering + 2017 Goldseekers PresentationsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 2 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA83
FP
clubMResults
Sat 25/11Park O #4 Bardon Forest ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLResults
Cottesloe (Metro Series 5)LOSTOrienteering WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 26/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - Baulkham HillsGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - WoollahraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
OSA Presentation AfternoonOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubRS
w 48Mon 27/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 8 at WaramangaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT86
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Waterford ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Gordon Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 29/11Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania154
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - NaremburnGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #8 - AdamstownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 4 - RuncornToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland12
P
clubMCResults
Thu 30/11Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - Templestowe TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/12Twilight Series Event 3 - Dry Creek - NorthfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA49
FP
clubMResults
Sat 2/12Park O #5 Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Thomas Jack Park, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubSResults
aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Canberra Street Orienteering Special Event Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
P
clubLResults
Ellenbrook (Metro Score 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA49
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/122017 West Sydney Summer Series #5 - GlenwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Darling PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
P
locMResults
AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 49Mon 4/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 9 at Macquarie - CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/12Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania160
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - ValentineNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 5- Holland ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
P
clubMCResults
Thu 7/12BUNS '17 - Lake Wendouree Gardens - BBQ/FinalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/12Grafton Street Orienteering #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Twilight Series Event 4 - Oaklands Reserve OaklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA85
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/12Girls only Orienteering Day: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
locL
Park O #6 - Rainbow Forest (Clivedon Park), Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLResults
South Lake (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/12PASC #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
2017 West Sydney Summer Series - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - GorokanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
P
locMResults
w 50Mon 11/12Canberra Street Orienteering #10 at GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT146
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ferny Hills SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/12Natone Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania112
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mid Week Training Event: North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
27th Sydney Summer Series - CammerayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW155
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 6 - RobertsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubMCResults
Thu 14/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - MerrilandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/12Twilight Series Event 5 - OakdenOrienteering SAOrienteering SA59
FP
clubLResults
Sat 16/12
Sun 17/122017 West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locMResults
PASC #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locTM
w 51Mon 18/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 11 at GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Teralba Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/1227th Sydney Summer Series - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW133
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria98
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/12
Sat 23/12
Sun 24/12
w 52Mon 25/12
Tue 26/12
Wed 27/1227th Sydney Summer Series - KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW134
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - DeepdeneNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Fri 29/12
Sat 30/12
Sun 31/12