Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

604 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Mon 2/1 - Sun 8/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia19
P
locL
Mon 2/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - Brentwood ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/1Sydney Summer Series #14 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW211
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - Arcadia ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - MooroolbarkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Merri Parklands NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 6/1Twilight Series Event 6 - Coromandel Valley - Craigburn – Flagstaff HillOrienteering SAOrienteering SA38
FP
clubMResults
Sat 7/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMResults
Sat 7/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/1Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW120
FP
locSResults
Mon 9/1Canberra Street Orienteering #1 GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Mon 9/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Endeavour Hills SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Copperfield RocksNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/1Clayfield - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/1Sydney Summer Series #15 - Pennant HillsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW117
FP
locMResults
Wed 11/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - TenambitNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Wed 11/1Peter Murrell Reserve, Kingston - Southern Summer Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania68
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 13/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Fri 13/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Torrens Linear Prk AthelstoneOrienteering SAOrienteering SA73
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/1Hillarys (Metro Score Event 2)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA60
P
clubLResults
Sun 15/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/1Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
FP
locSResults
Mon 16/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - BeaumarisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/1Mitchelton - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/1Pine Rivers ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMResults
Wed 18/1Sydney Summer Series #16 - MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - Waratah WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/1ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Fri 20/1Twilight Series Event 8 - Kingston Park - Marino Orienteering SAOrienteering SA85
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/1Milson Island OPEN Orienteering DayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
clubM
Sat 21/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sat 21/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series - #8 Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/1Warwick Conservation Park (Metro Series 9)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA79
P
clubLResults
Sun 22/1Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public SchoolBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
FP
locSResults
Mon 23/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Seabrook BoardwalkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/1Ferny Hills - Night NavEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 25/1Sydney Summer Series #17 - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW197
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - BelmontNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/17th Brigade ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubMResults
Thu 26/1Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Thu 26/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - ElthamNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sat 28/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/1Coogee (Metro Series 10)LOSTOrienteering WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 29/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Summerland PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sun 29/1Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW131
FP
locSResults
Mon 30/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Middle BrightonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - Footscray/EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/2Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/2NT Twilight Series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/2Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - LakelandsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - BirraleeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 1 Jezzine Barracks TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
P
clubTMResults
Thu 2/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys HighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays 5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/2Point Walter (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Chittaway BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/2IKO SummerGong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/2 - Sun 5/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Mon 6/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Nortons ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Avondale HeightsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/2Coffs Summer Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/2Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/2NT Twilight Series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - Deakin UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 2 ANZAC Park, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland50
P
clubMResults
Thu 9/2Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/2Bellerive SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania28
P
clubSResults
Fri 10/2Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Fri 10/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/2Beverage Relay and BBQAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania50
P
locSResults
Sat 11/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Turramurra High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW42
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays 6Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/2SWOT Summer Sunday 1 - Queens GardensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA10
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/2IKO SummerGong 2 - ThirroulIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/2Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA67
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/2Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
Mon 13/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - Gladeswood SpurBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 15/2Lambert Gully & Hutchins - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania191
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/2Sydney Summer Series #20 - Pyrmont PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/2NT Twilight Series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/2Newcastle Summer Street Series Special Finale - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria184
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 3 Soroptimist Surprise, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland40
P
clubTMResults
Thu 16/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/2 - Sun 19/2O'Shea 2 Days 2017Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
FP
locTMResults
Sat 18/2SHOO's Summer Saturdays 7 -FinalSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/2Glengarry (Metro Score Event 3)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA61
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/2Park Orienteering at Cooroy Sports ComplexSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
Sun 19/2IKO SummerGong 3 - Fairy MeadowIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/2Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 - St PetersUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
Sun 19/2SWOT Summer Sunday 2 - Dalyellup - South LakeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
FP
clubMResults
Mon 20/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/2Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/2Coffs Summer Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/2Sydney Summer Series #21 - Macquarie HospitalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/2Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/2Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 22/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria188
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/2Urban Adventure Series - Race 4 Strand Scramble, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
P
clubTMResults
Thu 23/2Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 24/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - BelairGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sat 25/2Saturday Orienteering Series - St LeonardsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
Sat 25/2Churchlands (Metro Series 13)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA59
P
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/2IKO SummerGong 4 - Wollongong (south)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sun 26/2Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/2Albany Town Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/2Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park, WoollahraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locSResults
Sun 26/2SWOT Summer Sunday 3 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Mon 27/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Night Nav - Banks StEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/3Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania240
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/3Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria198
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/3Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/3Kingsley (Metro Series 14)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA55
P
clubLResults
Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/3The Domain - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/3Coffs Summer Series #7Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/3Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria162
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3IKO Local Event - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/3Goldseekers O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 12/3Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubL
Sun 12/3North Fremantle (Metro Series 15)LOSTOrienteering WA67
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/3Denmark Town Scatter (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA16
FP
clubMResults
Sun 12/3SWOT Summer Sunday 4 - Dalyellup North EastSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA11
FP
clubMResults
Mon 13/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Night Nav - Mitchelton - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/3Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania203
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/3Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/3 - Sun 19/3Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 19/3Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering WA58
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/3SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/3Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/3Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 25/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Sat 25/3Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park postponed from last SundayParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA99
P
clubSResults
Sun 26/3SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA6
FP
clubMResults
Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Night Nav - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/3Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSResults
Wed 29/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 30/3Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Sat 1/4City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sat 1/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 2/4Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 4/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/4Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 9/4Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 11/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/4ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Wed 19/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Sat 22/4IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 23/4Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 23/4Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
clubMResults
Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/4Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Mon 1/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/5Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/5Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA117
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5St Pauls School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Mon 8/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 13/5BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 13/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 13/5Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 16/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/5Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sat 20/5Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/5Goldseekers O Games #3 - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 22/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 6 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/5Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 23/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/5WOD BUNS Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Parkes street/sprint orienteeringOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Wed 24/5World O Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locSResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubSResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Milsons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
Wed 24/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/5Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
locLN
Sat 27/5Saturday Orienteering Series - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Sat 27/5BUNS '17 DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 27/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Yarra TrailsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 28/5BnB Winter Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
clubMResults
Mon 29/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - BlackburnOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 30/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Sat 3/6Saturday Orienteering Series - InglesideOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Sat 3/6BUNS '17 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 3/6Park Orienteering - Kedron - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland114
FP
clubMResults
Sat 3/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Mon 5/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 7 - Waverley ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/6Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/6Moonlight Madness #4 - ClontarfBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMNResults
Wed 7/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Sat 10/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Sun 11/6Australind School NavDashSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA20
P
clubSResults
Mon 12/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/6*** Cancelled Night Nav - Ashgrove East ***Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 14/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 17/6Saturday Orienteering Series - Lane Cove National ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
Sat 17/6BUNS '17 - Kensington EstateEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 17/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Lillydale LakeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 18/6Park Orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser Res, Gold Coast (postponed from last week)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Sun 18/6Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Mon 19/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 8 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/6Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/6Sydney South West Primary School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW294
FP
locMResults
Wed 21/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/6Sydney West Primary School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW402
FP
locMResults
Sat 24/6IKO Local Event - Rushcutters BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/6Womens Only Travel Play Live Intro to Nav DayBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 25/62017 Metro League #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
FP
locLResults
Mon 26/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/6Night Nav - Ashgrove East (rescheduled from 13 June)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - CanterburyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Sat 1/7BUNS '17 - Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 1/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 2/7Goldseekers Winter SprintGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locSResults
Mon 3/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/7Moonlight Madness #5 - North RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Bayswater Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Quamby Quandary (and Radio)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 9/7Limestone Park Ipswich, Grid-O, "Weetbix Little Big Dash"Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland333
FP
clubLResults
Sun 9/7Goldseekers O Games #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 10/7CBR Street event # 10Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT49
P
locMNResults
Mon 10/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Sat 15/7BUNS '17 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Mon 17/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Sat 22/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Sydney CityBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW77
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 24/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - EaglemontOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Mitchelhill Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Sat 29/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Gore HillBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/7BUNS '17 - Ballarat/RedanEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/7IKO Local Event - WandaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Sun 30/7Garingal Local Event - EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/7Park Orienteering at Albert Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubLResults
Mon 31/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 1Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
P
locTMCResults
Wed 2/8Moonlight Madness #6 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Wed 2/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 5/8Saturday Orienteering Series - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Sat 5/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Sun 6/8The GoannaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Sun 6/8Street O - Federation Park, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubSResults
Mon 7/8Sydney North Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW204
FP
locMResults
Mon 7/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNResults
Wed 9/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
P
locTMCResults
Wed 9/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Sat 12/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - EndurO - Loughnan LinkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 12/8Street O - KillarneyBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Sun 13/8Park Orienteering at Point CartwrightSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubM
Sun 13/8Cunning Running #3Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sun 13/8NASHS & SRT Sprint (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA22
FP
clubSResults
Mon 14/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 16/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland36
P
locTMCResults
Wed 16/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Wattle View Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sun 20/8Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, southern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLResults
Sun 20/8Street O - Leslie Park, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Mon 21/8Canberra Street Orienteering #1 DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
P
clubLResults
Mon 21/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/8TTOC Urban Adventure Night Series 2017 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
P
locTMCResults
Wed 23/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Sat 26/8Saturday Orienteering Series - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Sat 26/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Mon 28/8Canberra Street Orienteering # 2 KaleenOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locMNResults
Mon 28/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Trinity Triangle Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Burwood VillageBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Sat 2/9Saturday Orienteering Series / Lane Cove Spring FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW125
FP
locMResults
Sat 2/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMResults
Mon 4/9Canberra Street Orienteering #3 ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
P
locMNResults
Mon 4/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/9Moonlight Madness #7 - AsquithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMNResults
Wed 6/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Sat 9/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Gardiners Bend (and Radio)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Mon 11/9Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Mon 11/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - HeidelbergBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Sat 16/9IKO Local Event - BalmainIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/9Park Orienteering at USQ Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland2
FP
clubM
Sun 17/9Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/9Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locSResults
Sun 17/9Winter Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubLResults
Mon 18/9Canberra Street Orienteering #5 at TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMResults
Mon 18/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - See More GroveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/9Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Wed 20/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Sat 23/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Mon 25/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Rowville LakesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Mon 2/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - BennettswoodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/1027th Sydney Summer Series - AnnandaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/10Newcastle Summer Street Series Warm Up - KotaraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Wed 4/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Tally Ho Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/10Orienteering Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Fri 6/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
P
locMResults
Sat 7/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 8/10Yeronga ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubMResults
Sun 8/10Interschool Sprint ChallengeRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland77
FP
clubSResults
Mon 9/10Canberra Street Orienteering #1 Scullin - PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Mon 9/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/10Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/1027th Sydney Summer Series - HenleyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW178
FP
locMResults
Wed 11/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #1 - East MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Wed 11/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/10BUNS '17 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sat 14/10Orienteering Qld ConferenceOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
clubL
Sun 15/102017 West Sydney Summer Series - Bella VistaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
Sun 15/102017 South Sydney Summer Series - TempeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
Mon 16/10Canberra Street Orienteering #2 ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Mon 16/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/10Navigating Spring #1 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/10Northern Spring Twilight Series #1 - Heritage ForestEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania31
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 18/1027th Sydney Summer Series - WollstonecraftBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
FP
locMResults
Wed 18/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #2 - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Wed 18/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/10Northern Sydney Expansion Asquith (FREE entry)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/10Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland3
P
clubM
Sat 21/10Northern Sydney Expansion Hornsby HeightsGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/10Northern Sydney Expansion Mount KuringaiOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/10Killarney Street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland8
P
clubLResults
Sun 22/102017 South Sydney Summer Series - MarrickvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Sun 22/10Lake Annand, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
Mon 23/10Canberra Street Orienteering #3 at FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT87
P
locMResults
Mon 23/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 25/10Queens Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania165
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/10Navigating Spring #2 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/10Northern Spring Twilight Series #2 - Royal ParkEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 25/10SSS Blue Gum CreekBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Wed 25/10Newcastle Summer Street Series #3 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Wed 25/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/10BUNS '17 - Mt Helen Federation Uni CampusEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 26/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 27/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 27/10Grafton Street Orienteering #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Fri 27/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/10Park Orienteering - Strathpine - MBRC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubMResults
Sat 28/10Highfields MTBO Smartphone scoreRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland19
MP
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 28/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/10Lake Monger (Metro Series 1)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA88
P
clubLResults
Sun 29/102017 West Sydney Summer Series #2 - RydalmereWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Sun 29/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 29/10Park Orienteering at Firth Park, Mudgeeraba, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland12
FP
clubLResults
Sun 29/102017 South Sydney Summer Series - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
P
locMResults
Mon 30/10Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT95
P
locMResults
Mon 30/10Wandoan SS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubSResults
Mon 30/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10Miles SHS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubSResults
Tue 31/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10HALLOWEEN Night Nav - Mandalay Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/11Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/11Navigating Spring #3 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Wed 1/11Northern Spring Twilight Series #3 - InvereskEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/1127th Sydney Summer Series - South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locLResults
Wed 1/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Wed 1/11Myall Creek, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSResults
Wed 1/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/11TFO southside NightNav - Rochedale South - Promo EventToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
P
clubSCResults
Thu 2/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/11Port Macquarie Expansion Kooloonbung Creek Reserve FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/11Park O #1 City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Samson (Metro Score 2)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - North RocksBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Sun 5/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Sun 5/11Port Macquarie Expansion Town Beach Park FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/112017 South Sydney Summer Series - MontereyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/11Crows Nest Park O and Pool PartyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
Mon 6/11Canberra Street Orienteering #5, CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Mon 6/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - Gilpin GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/11Taroona High School - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania175
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 8/11Navigating Spring #4 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
clubMResults
Wed 8/11Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 - St Thomas More's SchoolEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania63
FP
clubSResults
Wed 8/1127th Sydney Summer Series - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
FP
locMResults
Wed 8/11Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria130
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 1 - SalisburyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
P
clubMCResults
Thu 9/11BUNS '17 - Ballarat NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 9/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Heidelberg Central - Note changed start locationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Fri 10/11Grafton Street Orienteering #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Fri 10/11Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sat 11/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/11Park O #2 - Moore ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Sat 11/11Carine (Metro Series 3)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berowra Heights (Northern Sydney FREE events)Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Sun 12/112017 South Sydney Summer Series - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Mon 13/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 6 at YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Mon 13/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/11Night Nav - WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/11Lambert Gully - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
P
locMResults
Wed 15/11Navigating Spring #5 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
clubMResults
Wed 15/1127th Sydney Summer Series - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #6 - Wangi WangiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Wed 15/11Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 2 - SunnybankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
P
clubMCResults
Thu 16/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/11Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Fri 17/11Twilight Series Event 1 - North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA56
FP
clubMResults
Sat 18/11Park O #3 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLResults
Sat 18/11Ashfield (Metro Series 4)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA79
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/11Park Orienteering at Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubMResults
Mon 20/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 7, CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Mon 20/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Boeing ReserveTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/11Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 22/11Bellerive Fort - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania132
P
locSResults
Wed 22/11Northern Spring Twilight Series #6 - Cataract Gorge - First BasinEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/11SSS - Pymble HillBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW192
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - BeresfieldNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Wed 22/11Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 22/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 3 - MoorookaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
P
clubMCResults
Thu 23/11BUNS '17 - Eureka/MADEEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 23/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Thu 23/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - ResearchYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/11ACT Orienteering Council Meeting Abominable O-Men
Bushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Parawanga Orienteers
Red Roos
Weston Emus
Orienteering ACT-
FMRP
clubS
Fri 24/11Orange Park Twilight Orienteering + 2017 Goldseekers PresentationsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Fri 24/11Twilight Series Event 2 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA83
FP
clubMResults
Sat 25/11Park O #4 Bardon Forest ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubLResults
Sat 25/11Cottesloe (Metro Series 5)LOSTOrienteering WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 26/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - Baulkham HillsGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Sun 26/11Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Sun 26/112017 South Sydney Summer Series - WoollahraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Sun 26/11OSA Presentation AfternoonOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubRS
Mon 27/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 8 at WaramangaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT86
P
clubLResults
Mon 27/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Waterford ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/11Night Nav - Gordon Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 29/11Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania154
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 29/1127th Sydney Summer Series - NaremburnGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
Wed 29/11Newcastle Summer Street Series #8 - AdamstownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
Wed 29/11Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 29/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/11Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/11TFO southside NightNav - Event 4 - RuncornToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland12
P
clubMCResults
Thu 30/11Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Thu 30/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - Templestowe TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/12Twilight Series Event 3 - Dry Creek - NorthfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA49
FP
clubMResults
Sat 2/12Park O #5 Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Sat 2/12Thomas Jack Park, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubSResults
Sat 2/12 aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 2/12Canberra Street Orienteering Special Event Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/12Ellenbrook (Metro Score 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA49
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/122017 West Sydney Summer Series #5 - GlenwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
P
locMResults
Sun 3/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
Sun 3/122017 South Sydney Summer Series - Darling PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
P
locMResults
Sun 3/12AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 4/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 9 at Macquarie - CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
P
locMResults
Mon 4/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/12Night Nav - Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/12Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania160
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/1227th Sydney Summer Series - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
FP
locMResults
Wed 6/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - ValentineNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Wed 6/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 6/12TFO southside NightNav - Event 5- Holland ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
P
clubMCResults
Thu 7/12BUNS '17 - Lake Wendouree Gardens - BBQ/FinalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 7/12Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 7/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/12Grafton Street Orienteering #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Fri 8/12Twilight Series Event 4 - Oaklands Reserve OaklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA85
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/12Girls only Orienteering Day: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
locL
Sat 9/12Park O #6 - Rainbow Forest (Clivedon Park), Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLResults
Sat 9/12South Lake (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/12PASC #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
Sun 10/122017 West Sydney Summer Series - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/12Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - GorokanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Sun 10/122017 South Sydney Summer Series - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
P
locMResults
Mon 11/12Canberra Street Orienteering #10 at GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT146
P
clubLResults
Mon 11/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/12Night Nav - Ferny Hills SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/12Natone Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania112
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 13/12Mid Week Training Event: North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Wed 13/1227th Sydney Summer Series - CammerayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW155
FP
locMResults
Wed 13/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Wed 13/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 13/12TFO southside NightNav - Event 6 - RobertsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubMCResults
Thu 14/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Thu 14/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - MerrilandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/12Twilight Series Event 5 - OakdenOrienteering SAOrienteering SA59
FP
clubLResults
Sun 17/122017 West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locMResults
Sun 17/12PASC #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locTM
Mon 18/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 11 at GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
clubMResults
Mon 18/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/12Night Nav - Teralba Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/1227th Sydney Summer Series - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW133
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/12Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Wed 20/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria98
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/1227th Sydney Summer Series - KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW134
FP
locMResults
Wed 27/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - DeepdeneNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults