Event calendar

329 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering NSW.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 52Sun 1/1
w 1Mon 2/1
Tue 3/1
Wed 4/1Sydney Summer Series #14 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW211
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - Arcadia ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Thu 5/1
Fri 6/1
Sat 7/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 1Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 8/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #6 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #1 - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW120
FP
locSResults
w 2Mon 9/1
Tue 10/1
Wed 11/1Sydney Summer Series #15 - Pennant HillsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW117
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - TenambitNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Thu 12/1
Fri 13/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/1Come & Try it OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubL
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sun 15/1BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 3 - Federation ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #7 - RumbalaraCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #2 - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW102
FP
locSResults
w 3Mon 16/1
Tue 17/1
Wed 18/1Sydney Summer Series #16 - MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW195
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - Waratah WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Thu 19/1
Fri 20/1ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Sat 21/1Come & Try It OrangeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubS
Milson Island OPEN Orienteering DayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
FP
clubM
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 3Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series - #8 Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series #3 - Mona Vale Public SchoolBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
FP
locSResults
w 4Mon 23/1
Tue 24/1
Wed 25/1Sydney Summer Series #17 - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW197
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - BelmontNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMResults
Thu 26/1Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Fri 27/1
Sat 28/1SHOO's Summer Saturdays 4Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
FP
locMResults
Sun 29/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #9 - Summerland PointCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #4 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW131
FP
locSResults
w 5Mon 30/1
Tue 31/1
Wed 1/2Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - LakelandsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Thu 2/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Fri 3/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys HighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/2BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 4 - HawkemountNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW43
M
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Chittaway BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
IKO SummerGong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - LindfieldBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
locSResults
w 6Mon 6/2
Tue 7/2
Wed 8/2Coffs Summer Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - GeorgetownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
Thu 9/2Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 10/2Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Turramurra High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW42
FP
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 6Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/2IKO SummerGong 2 - ThirroulIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
w 7Mon 13/2
Tue 14/2
Wed 15/2Sydney Summer Series #20 - Pyrmont PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series Special Finale - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
Thu 16/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Fri 17/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 18/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
FP
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 1 - Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTM
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 2 - Night eventCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 7 -FinalSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 19/2O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 3 - Pairs ScoreCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
IKO SummerGong 3 - Fairy MeadowIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 - St PetersUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
w 8Mon 20/2
Tue 21/2
Wed 22/2Coffs Summer Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 - Macquarie HospitalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Thu 23/2Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Fri 24/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - BelairGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sat 25/2Saturday Orienteering Series - St LeonardsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
NT/BB Training weekendBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW27
locMResults
Sun 26/2BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 5 - Bluegum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
M
locMResults
NT/BB Training weekendBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW21
locLResults
IKO SummerGong 4 - Wollongong (south)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park, WoollahraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locSResults
w 9Mon 27/2
Tue 28/2
Wed 1/3Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Thu 2/3Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Fri 3/3
Sat 4/3Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/3Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
w 10Mon 6/3
Tue 7/3
Wed 8/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #7Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
Thu 9/3
Fri 10/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
IKO Local Event - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/3Goldseekers O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
NT Local Event - UNENorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Highlands Forest Series #1 - Soapy Flat via MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW59
locMResults
w 11Mon 13/3
Tue 14/3
Wed 15/3Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Thu 16/3
Fri 17/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 18/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 19/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Minor - Mt Sugarloaf SCANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
locMResults
w 12Mon 20/3
Tue 21/3
Wed 22/3Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Thu 23/3
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3
Sun 26/3Great Volcanic "Mountain Run" ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Wagga Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
NT Local Event - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
w 13Mon 27/3
Tue 28/3
Wed 29/3
Thu 30/3Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Fri 31/3
Sat 1/4
Sun 2/42017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
w 14Mon 3/4
Tue 4/4
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Thu 6/4
Fri 7/4
Sat 8/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 9/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Goldseekers O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
w 15Mon 10/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Tue 11/4
Wed 12/4
Thu 13/4
Fri 14/4
Sat 15/4
Sun 16/4
w 16Mon 17/4
Tue 18/4
Wed 19/4ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Thu 20/4
Fri 21/4
Sat 22/4IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sun 23/4Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Newcastle Local BushNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
clubMResults
w 17Mon 24/4
Tue 25/4
Wed 26/4
Thu 27/4
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/4Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SFSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
w 18Mon 1/5
Tue 2/5
Wed 3/5
Thu 4/5
Fri 5/5
Sat 6/5Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 7/5Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW124
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
NT Local Event - Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
w 19Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Tue 9/5
Wed 10/5Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Thu 11/5
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/52017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
staMResults
Sun 14/52017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW241
staLResults
w 20Mon 15/5
Tue 16/5
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Thu 18/5Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 19/5
Sat 20/5Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Sun 21/52017 MetrO League #2 - WianamattaOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW168
staMResults
Newcastle Pairs ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locTLResults
Goldseekers O Games #3 - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
w 21Mon 22/5
Tue 23/5
Wed 24/5World O Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locSResults
World Orienteering Day - Milsons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
Thu 25/5
Fri 26/5
Sat 27/5Saturday Orienteering Series - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Sun 28/5Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW109
locMResults
Wagga Interclub #4 Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
BnB Winter Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
clubMResults
w 22Mon 29/5
Tue 30/5
Wed 31/5
Thu 1/6
Fri 2/6
Sat 3/6Saturday Orienteering Series - InglesideOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
Sun 4/6Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW102
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
locMResults
Great NOSH FootraceOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locL
NT Local Event - Long Point NPNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
w 23Mon 5/6
Tue 6/6
Wed 7/6Moonlight Madness #4 - ClontarfBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMNResults
Thu 8/6
Fri 9/6
Sat 10/62017 Australian 3 Days, connortonIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW538
natMResults
Sun 11/62017 Australian 3 Days, burngoogeeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW578
natLResults
w 24Mon 12/62017 Australian 3 Days, charles Sturt UniversityIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW620
natSResults
Tue 13/6
Wed 14/6
Thu 15/6
Fri 16/6
Sat 17/6Saturday Orienteering Series - Lane Cove National ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/6Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
locMResults
BnB Winter Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
clubLResults
Highlands Forest Series #3 - Boxvale Tramway, MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
w 25Mon 19/6
Tue 20/6
Wed 21/6Sydney South West Primary School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW294
FP
locMResults
Thu 22/6Sydney West Primary School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW402
FP
locMResults
Fri 23/6
Sat 24/6IKO Local Event - Rushcutters BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/6Womens Only Travel Play Live Intro to Nav DayBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2017 Metro League #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
FP
locLResults
w 26Mon 26/6
Tue 27/6Hunter Valley School ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wed 28/6Sydney South West High School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW136
locMResults
Thu 29/6Sydney West High School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
locMResults
Fri 30/6
Sat 1/7
Sun 2/7Sydney Metropolitan Turkey Trot 2017Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
locLResults
Goldseekers Winter SprintGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locSResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
w 27Mon 3/7
Tue 4/7
Wed 5/7Moonlight Madness #5 - North RydeBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Thu 6/7
Fri 7/7
Sat 8/7
Sun 9/7Wagga Local Bush Event Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
locMResults
Goldseekers O Games #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sunnyside Road TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
locLResults
Highlands Forest Series #4 - Beyond Rocklea, Belanglo S FSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
locMResults
w 28Mon 10/7
Tue 11/7NSW Development Training camp for juniorsBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW47
locM
Wed 12/7NSW Development Training camp for juniorsBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW47
locM
Thu 13/7NSW Development Training camp for juniorsBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW47
locM
Fri 14/7NSW Development Training camp for juniorsBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW47
locM
Sat 15/7NSW State League #8 - Barraba Lane, QuorrobolongNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW198
staMResults
Sun 16/7NSW 2017 State League #9 - LongNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW206
staLResults
Wagga Interclub #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
w 29Mon 17/7
Tue 18/7
Wed 19/7
Thu 20/7
Fri 21/7
Sat 22/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Sydney CityBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW77
FP
locMResults
Sun 23/72017 Metro League #4 - Allambie HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW179
locMResults
BnB Winter Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW30
clubLResults
w 30Mon 24/7
Tue 25/7
Wed 26/7
Thu 27/7
Fri 28/7
Sat 29/7Saturday Orienteering Series - Gore HillBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
IKO Local Event - WandaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/7Garingal Local Event - EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
w 31Mon 31/7
Tue 1/8
Wed 2/8Moonlight Madness #6 - ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMNResults
Thu 3/8
Fri 4/8
Sat 5/8Saturday Orienteering Series - NormanhurstBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW59
FP
locMResults
Sun 6/8The GoannaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
locMResults
w 32Mon 7/8Sydney North Schools ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW204
FP
locMResults
Tue 8/8
Wed 9/8
Thu 10/8
Fri 11/8
Sat 12/8Saturday Orienteering Series - Bobbin HeadBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW78
locMResults
Sun 13/8Cunning Running #3Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Local Bush EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
locMResults
2017 NSW and ACT Ski-O ChampionshipOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
42
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush TrainingGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Four Mile CreekNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
locLResults
Highlands Forest Series #5 - Baronga Creek, Penrose SFSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
locMResults
w 33Mon 14/8
Tue 15/8
Wed 16/8
Thu 17/8
Fri 18/8
Sat 19/8NSW Schools Long Distance Championships & State League #10 Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW249
staMResults
Sun 20/8 NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b , race 1Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW258
staSResults
NSW Schools Sprint Championships & State League #11a & b , race 2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW261
staSResults
Winter Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW24
clubMResults
w 34Mon 21/8
Tue 22/8
Wed 23/8
Thu 24/8
Fri 25/8
Sat 26/8Saturday Orienteering Series - Pennant HillsBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW78
FP
locMResults
Sun 27/82017 Metro League #5 - St IvesBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
locM
Wagga Interclub #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
KooringleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
locLResults
w 35Mon 28/8
Tue 29/8
Wed 30/8
Thu 31/8
Fri 1/9
Sat 2/9Saturday Orienteering Series / Lane Cove Spring FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW125
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/9Metro League #5 - Fred Caterson ReserveBennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW176
locMResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW102
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #6Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
w 36Mon 4/9
Tue 5/9
Wed 6/9Moonlight Madness #7 - AsquithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMNResults
Thu 7/9
Fri 8/9
Sat 9/9
Sun 10/92017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final)Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
locMResults
w 37Mon 11/9
Tue 12/9
Wed 13/9
Thu 14/9
Fri 15/9
Sat 16/9IKO Local Event - BalmainIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/9Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Hunter Valley ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locSResults
Winter Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubLResults
Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) - AppinSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
w 38Mon 18/9
Tue 19/9
Wed 20/9
Thu 21/9
Fri 22/9Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
clubL
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - MerchandiseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW86
clubL
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Hill End Model Map OrderOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW112
locL
Sat 23/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 1 - Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW854
natSResults
Sun 24/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 2- Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW899
natMResults
w 39Mon 25/9
Tue 26/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 3a - Australian Schools Individual ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW138
natLResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Bathurst 3'day, Event 3b- Bathurst 3'day- Day 1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW467
staLResults
Wed 27/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Bathurst 3'day, event 4b- Bathurst 3'day- Day 2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW482
staSResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 4a - Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW138
natSResults
Thu 28/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Bathurst 3'day, event 5b- Bathurst 3'day- Day 3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW579
staMResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 5a - Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW45
natRLResults
Fri 29/9
Sat 30/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 6 - Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW836
natLResults
Sun 1/10AOC2017- Event 7- Australian Relay Champs - State selectors onlyOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW207
natRLResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017-Event 7- individual entry into Australian Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW638
natL
w 40Mon 2/10
Tue 3/10
Wed 4/1027th Sydney Summer Series - AnnandaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
2017 Australian MTBO Carnival NSW Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW72
M
staMNResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series Warm Up - KotaraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Thu 5/10Orienteering Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Fri 6/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival- Accommodation, Dinner and HireNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW107
M
clubL
2017 Australian MTBO Carnival Penrose Practice EventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW101
M
staM
Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW1
P
locMResults
Sat 7/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Sprint ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW160
M
champsSResults
2017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Middle Distance ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW164
M
champsMResults
Sun 8/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Long Distance ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
M
champsLResults
Goldseekers Bush Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Pomingalarna ReserveWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubLResults
w 41Mon 9/10
Tue 10/10
Wed 11/1027th Sydney Summer Series - HenleyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW178
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #1 - East MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Thu 12/10
Fri 13/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Sat 14/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW105
locMResults
IKO Local - Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
Sun 15/102017 West Sydney Summer Series - Bella VistaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - TempeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 16/10
Tue 17/10
Wed 18/10Navigating Spring #1 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - WollstonecraftBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #2 - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Thu 19/10
Fri 20/10Schools ChampionshipsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
Australian Champs Sivern Shirt OrderGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW18
clubL
Northern Sydney Expansion Asquith (FREE entry)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
locMResults
Sat 21/10Saturday Orienteering Series - Killara High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW100
locMResults
Northern Sydney Expansion Hornsby HeightsGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/10Willan's HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
clubMResults
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 1 - O'DonneltownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW46
M
clubMResults
Northern Sydney Expansion Mount KuringaiOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Gara Dam TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
locLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MarrickvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
w 43Mon 23/10
Tue 24/10
Wed 25/10Navigating Spring #2 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
SSS Blue Gum CreekBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #3 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Thu 26/10
Fri 27/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Grafton Street Orienteering #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Sat 28/10Saturday Orienteering Series - St Ives High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW107
locMResults
Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 29/102017 West Sydney Summer Series #2 - RydalmereWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
P
locMResults
w 44Mon 30/10
Tue 31/10
Wed 1/11Navigating Spring #3 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locLResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
locMResults
Thu 2/11
Fri 3/11Central West Schools DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 4/11Saturday Orienteering Series - PymbleBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW274
locMResults
Port Macquarie Expansion Kooloonbung Creek Reserve FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 5/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - North RocksBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Port Macquarie Expansion Town Beach Park FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
The Davii Relays - Warragamba Dam ReserveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
clubMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MontereyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
w 45Mon 6/11Teacher Professional DET Level 0 WorkshopBold Horizons
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Tue 7/11
Wed 8/11Navigating Spring #4 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
clubMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
FP
locMResults
Thu 9/11
Fri 10/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Grafton Street Orienteering #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sat 11/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/11BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 2 - GlenrockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berowra Heights (Northern Sydney FREE events)Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
w 46Mon 13/11
Tue 14/11
Wed 15/11Navigating Spring #5 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
clubMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #6 - Wangi WangiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Thu 16/11
Fri 17/11Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sat 18/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW110
locMResults
ONSW Club Presidents ForumOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Sun 19/11Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) - Pymble Ladies' CollegeBold Horizons
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW242
staSResults
Moonbi TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
clubLResults
w 47Mon 20/11
Tue 21/11
Wed 22/11SSS - Pymble HillBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW192
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - BeresfieldNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMResults
Thu 23/11Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Fri 24/11Orange Park Twilight Orienteering + 2017 Goldseekers PresentationsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 25/11WHO CupWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
clubMResults
Sun 26/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - Baulkham HillsGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Garingal T-shirt orderGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
clubL
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - WoollahraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
w 48Mon 27/11
Tue 28/11
Wed 29/1127th Sydney Summer Series - NaremburnGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #8 - AdamstownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
Thu 30/11Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Fri 1/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locM
Sat 2/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locM
Sun 3/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locM
2017 West Sydney Summer Series #5 - GlenwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Darling PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
P
locMResults
Newcastle Presentation and SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
clubSResults
w 49Mon 4/12
Tue 5/12
Wed 6/1227th Sydney Summer Series - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - ValentineNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Thu 7/12Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Fri 8/12Grafton Street Orienteering #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/12IKO Local - Kiama DownsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
clubMResults
Sun 10/122017 West Sydney Summer Series - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - GorokanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
P
locMResults
w 50Mon 11/12
Tue 12/12
Wed 13/1227th Sydney Summer Series - CammerayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW155
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Thu 14/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Fri 15/12
Sat 16/12
Sun 17/12BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 3 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW51
M
clubMResults
2017 West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locMResults
w 51Mon 18/12
Tue 19/12
Wed 20/1227th Sydney Summer Series - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW133
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Thu 21/12
Fri 22/12
Sat 23/12
Sun 24/12Big Foot SprintsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
clubSResults
w 52Mon 25/12
Tue 26/12
Wed 27/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), chevalier CollegeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW267
staSResults
2017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), canyonleighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW266
staLResults
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 entry only- Chevalier CollegeOrienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW78
staS
27th Sydney Summer Series - KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW134
FP
locMResults
Thu 28/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), baronga CreekOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW266
staMResults
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 entry only- CanyonleighOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW82
staL
Fri 29/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), boroOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW252
staMResults
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 entry only- Baronga CreekIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW70
staM
Sat 30/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- BoroBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW68
staM
Sun 31/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), belangloOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW219
staMResults
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 entry only- BelangloGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW37
staM