Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

338 events were found between 01/01/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

All arena locations are shown with competition areas (yellow) and embargoed areas (red). Remember that as a competitor you are not allowed to visit the competition area, if not explicitly sanctioned by the organiser. Please refer to relevant rules for details.

Loading page

Loading map...

Location missing for 170 events.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Mon 2/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - Brentwood ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 3/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - MooroolbarkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 5/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Merri Parklands NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 7/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMResults
Mon 9/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Endeavour Hills SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 10/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Copperfield RocksNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 11/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 12/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 14/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 16/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - BeaumarisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Sat 21/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sat 21/1Summer 75 MTBO #1 – LysterfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 23/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Seabrook BoardwalkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - ElthamNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Mon 30/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Middle BrightonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - Footscray/EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - BirraleeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/2Summer 75 MTBO #2 – Mt EvelynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 5/2Fowl & Fizz - Early morning score event and AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
Mon 6/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Nortons ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Avondale HeightsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - Deakin UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Mon 13/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - Gladeswood SpurBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria184
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/2Summer 75 MTBO #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 18/2 - Sun 19/2BendiGo ToDay - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria166
clubSResults
Mon 20/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/2Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 22/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria188
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Sat 25/2Summer 75 MTBO #4 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 25/2Bendigo Twilight 3hr - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLCResults
Mon 27/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/3Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Wed 1/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria198
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/3Bendigo Training 1 - St Just PointBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubSResults
Sun 5/32017 Vic Relays - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria53
staRMResults
Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria162
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Sat 11/3Bendigo Training 2 - Specimen HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 12/32017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria101
locMResults
Sun 12/3AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.1 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 13/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/3Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/3Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 25/3Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Sat 25/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Sun 26/32017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sat 1/4City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sat 1/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 2/4State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
staMResults
Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
clubLResults
Sat 8/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 9/42017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
locMResults
Sun 9/4Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Sat 15/4CANCELLED - Golden SandshoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Sat 22/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
Sat 22/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Sun 30/4AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 1/5Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Mon 1/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Girton Jenkins - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5Girton Riley/Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/5Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubTMResults
Fri 5/5Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/52017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria186
locMResults
Mon 8/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 13/5BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 13/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
clubLResults
Sat 13/5AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 13/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/52017 VSSOC - Plenty Gorge WestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria348
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Sun 21/52017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staSResults
Mon 22/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 6 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/5WOD BUNS Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 24/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/5Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
locLN
Sat 27/5BUNS '17 DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 27/5Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLResults
Sat 27/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Yarra TrailsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 28/5Vic MTBO Series #1 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staL
Mon 29/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - BlackburnOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Sat 3/6Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubLResults
Sat 3/6BUNS '17 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 3/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 4/62017 Vic State Series 3 (middle) - Deadman's Flat, FryerstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria177
staMResults
Mon 5/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 7 - Waverley ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Sat 10/6Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Pilchers Bridge NthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubLResults
Sat 10/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Mon 12/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 17/6Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
clubLResults
Sat 17/6BUNS '17 - Kensington EstateEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 17/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Lillydale LakeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 18/6Wheel cactus eradication - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 18/62017 MelBushO 3 Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria205
locMResults
Mon 19/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 8 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Sat 24/6Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubLResults
Sun 25/6AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.5 Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 25/62017 Vic State Series 4 (long) - Spring Gully, FryerstownYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
staLResults
Mon 26/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - CanterburyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Sat 1/7Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubLResults
Sat 1/7BUNS '17 - Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 1/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 2/72017 MelBushO 4 Brimbank Park, KeilorNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria167
locMResults
Mon 3/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Bayswater Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/7Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLResults
Sat 8/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Quamby Quandary (and Radio)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 9/72017 Vic State Series 5 (middle) - ChewtonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
Mon 10/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/7 - Sun 16/7VIC Development Training Camp for JuniorsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Sat 15/7Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Virginia HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
clubSResults
Sat 15/7BUNS '17 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Mon 17/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Sat 22/7Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubLResults
Sat 22/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 23/72017 MelBushO 5 Plenty Gorge SouthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria168
locMResults
Mon 24/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - EaglemontOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Mitchelhill Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Sat 29/7Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Fiddlers Green Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
clubLResults
Sat 29/7BUNS '17 - Ballarat/RedanEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Sun 30/72017 VicBush 3 You Yangs (MelBushO series)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria150
locMResults
Sun 30/7Vic MTBO Series #2 - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
M
staLResults
Mon 31/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 5/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Sat 5/8Bendigo Night Champs - Brown ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria22
clubLNResults
Sun 6/8AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.7 Mt TerribleAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 6/82017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges, LockwoodBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria125
staLResults
Mon 7/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNResults
Wed 9/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Sat 12/8Ian's 89th Birthday - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sat 12/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - EndurO - Loughnan LinkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Mon 14/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 16/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Wattle View Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 19/8Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Kimbolton NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
clubLResults
Sun 20/82017 MelBushO 6 Woodlands, GreenvaleTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria152
locMResults
Mon 21/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Sat 26/8Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 26/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 27/8Adventure Series #1 - Maxi 3 Hour, Kimbolton, Lake EppalockNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria39
locLResults
Mon 28/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Trinity Triangle Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Burwood VillageBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Sat 2/9Bendigo Rocks 3 - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubLResults
Sat 2/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMResults
Sun 3/92017 Vic State Series 7 (long) - DaylesfordYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria135
staLResults
Mon 4/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Sat 9/9Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Kangaroo Gully WestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubLResults
Sat 9/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Gardiners Bend (and Radio)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 10/92017 MelBushO 7 Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria170
locMResults
Sun 10/9AWOC DuO Championships - venue to be confirmedAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubL
Sun 10/9Vic MTBO Series #3 - Plenty Gorge ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria34
M
staLResults
Mon 11/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - HeidelbergBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Sat 16/92017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria169
champsMResults
Sun 17/92017 Vic Championships (long) - Creswick DiggingsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria174
champsLResults
Mon 18/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - See More GroveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Sat 23/9Bendigo Bush Classic 19 - Longlea ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
clubLResults
Sat 23/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Mon 25/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Rowville LakesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Sat 30/9Bendigo Bush Classic 20 - Kangaroo Gully EastBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
Mon 2/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - BennettswoodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Tally Ho Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Sat 7/10Mahers Barr Cup - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubLResults
Sat 7/10Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 8/10Sprint Training Day, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Mon 9/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/10BUNS '17 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sat 14/10Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Ironstone Hill Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubMResults
Sat 14/10Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - University of MelbourneMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria160
clubSResults
Mon 16/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/10Midweek Sprint Training, VU St Albans, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Thu 19/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Sat 21/10Bendigo Bush Short 4, Hagaby - New Saint Mungo Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Sat 21/10Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Oxley CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria141
clubSResults
Sun 22/10Vic MTBO Series #4 - Fingerpost Corner, WoodendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 22/10AWOC MTBO Championships - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 23/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/10Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Melbourne Polytechnic, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Wed 25/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/10BUNS '17 - Mt Helen Federation Uni CampusEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 26/10Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Sat 28/10Sprint Into Spring Race 3 - VU EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria144
clubSResults
Sat 28/10Bendigo Evening 1 Hr Score - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubLCResults
Mon 30/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Wed 1/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/11Western Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria158
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Twilight Billygoat - Pilchers BridgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubUCResults
Sun 5/11AWOC Bush O Championships - Beechworth GorgeAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 6/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - Gilpin GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/11Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria130
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/11Midweek Sprint Training, Darebin Parklands, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Thu 9/11BUNS '17 - Ballarat NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 9/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Heidelberg Central - Note changed start locationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sat 11/11Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - RMIT Bundoora WestYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Mon 13/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Ruffey Lake, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Wed 15/11Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/11Eastern Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria511
clubLResults
Sat 18/11Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
clubSResults
Sun 19/11Vic MTBO Series #5 - Muckleford Forest, MaldonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
M
staLResults
Mon 20/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, University of Melbourne, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Tue 21/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Boeing ReserveTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/11Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 22/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria96
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/11BUNS '17 - Eureka/MADEEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 23/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - ResearchYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Sat 25/11Presentations and AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubL
Sat 25/11Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Sun 26/11Victorian Sprint Championships - Monash ClaytonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria145
champsSResults
Mon 27/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Waterford ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/11Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 29/11Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/11Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/11Midweek Training with Peter and Will, Royal Park, 7.00pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Thu 30/11Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - Templestowe TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/12Sprint Into Spring Blue Jersey OfferOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria10
clubS
Sat 2/12 aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sun 3/12AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Mon 4/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/12Catch the Santa Christmas Score Race, Eltham Lower Park & Candlebark Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Thu 7/12BUNS '17 - Lake Wendouree Gardens - BBQ/FinalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 7/12Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Sun 10/12PASC #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMResults
Mon 11/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/12Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - MerrilandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Sun 17/12PASC #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locTM
Mon 18/12Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria98
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/12Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - DeepdeneNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults