Event calendar

257 events were found between 01/02/2017 and 31/03/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 5Wed 1/2Sydney Summer Series #18 & Anniversary Cup - WilloughbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW214
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - LakelandsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #11, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT107
locMResults
Knocklofty Reserve, West Hobart - Southern Summer Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania66
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - BirraleeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 1 Jezzine Barracks TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Thu 2/2Beryl Roberts ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland16
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/2Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Event 1 Flinders Uni North presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA100
clubSResults
Sat 4/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys HighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
Purple Pen workshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland7
M
clubL
Toowoomba Workshop POSTPONEDRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
MTBO Course Setting WorkshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland7
M
clubL
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 5Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Summer 75 MTBO #2 – Mt EvelynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Point Walter (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/2Fowl & Fizz - Early morning score event and AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 4 - HawkemountNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series #10 - Chittaway BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
IKO SummerGong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 1 - Stockyard CreekToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
clubMResults
Toowoomba Park ORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland49
clubSResults
Allora - Street O event 2Bullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland14
clubSResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #5 - LindfieldBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
locSResults
w 6Mon 6/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Nortons ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Avondale HeightsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Coffs Summer Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #19 - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - GeorgetownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
locMResults
ACT Twilight #12, University of CanberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT152
locMResults
Waverley Park - Southern Summer Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania49
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - Deakin UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 2 ANZAC Park, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Thu 9/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Down Hill to JC Slaughter Falls Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Bellerive SprintAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania28
P
clubSResults
Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Event 2 Semaphore Park (West Lakes) presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA55
clubSResults
Sat 11/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Beverage Relay and BBQAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania50
P
locSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Turramurra High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW42
FP
locMResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 6Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
SWOT Summer Sunday 1 - Queens GardensSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA4
FP
clubM
IKO SummerGong 2 - ThirroulIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Yokine Reserve (Metro Series 12)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA67
P
clubLResults
CANCELLED *** St Mary's Sprint, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland31
clubS
POSTPONED *** Warwick Street O event 3 - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland5
clubS
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #6 - NirimbaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
FP
locSResults
w 7Mon 13/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - Gladeswood SpurBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 15/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Lambert Gully & Hutchins - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania191
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania35
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #20 - Pyrmont PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
FP
locMResults
NT Twilight Series #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series Special Finale - WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #13, GoorooyarooBushflyersOrienteering ACT126
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria184
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 3 Soroptimist Surprise, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Thu 16/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Chermside HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland52
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Event 3 Adelaide University presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA82
clubSResults
Sat 18/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Summer 75 MTBO #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Prep SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW101
FP
locMResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 1 - Pairs RelayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTM
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 2 - Night eventCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMNResults
Cyclones Sprint #1 - Centenary HighOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland49
clubSResults
SHOO's Summer Saturdays 7 -FinalSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Glengarry (Metro Score Event 3)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA61
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
BendiGo ToDay - Mt Tarrengower, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria88
clubLResults
O'Shea 2 Days 2017, race 3 - Pairs ScoreCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locTMResults
O-MG SWOT, race 1South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
locS
Park Orienteering at Cooroy Sports ComplexSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
IKO SummerGong 3 - Fairy MeadowIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Shorewell Park - NW local SprintPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania13
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
OQ Level 1 Controllers courseOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 3 - Seven Hills BushlandToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
clubMResults
St Mary's Sprint, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland36
clubSResults
Warwick Street O event 3 - Scots CollegeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #7 - St PetersUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 2 - Dalyellup - South LakeSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA1
FP
clubM
w 8Mon 20/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
First Basin - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania46
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Taroona - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania217
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #21 - Macquarie HospitalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW202
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #14, Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT168
locMResults
Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria188
P
locMNResults
Urban Adventure Series - Race 4 Strand Scramble, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubTM
Thu 23/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Opossum CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 24/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Goldseekers Summer Twilight Street Event - BelairGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series Event 4 Blackwood High/Karinya presented by the Southern ArrowsSA ArrowsOrienteering SA81
clubSResults
Sat 25/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Summer 75 MTBO #4 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series - St LeonardsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW49
FP
locMResults
NT/BB Training weekendBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW27
locMResults
NSW Rogaining MetrogaineOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Cyclones Sprint #3 Bardon ForestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland39
clubSResults
Bendigo Twilight 3hr - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLCResults
Churchlands (Metro Series 13)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA59
P
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
O-MG SWOT, race 2South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
locS
String Bark Gully - Southern Sunday localWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania60
locMResults
BOSS Season 2016/2017 Event 5 - Bluegum HillsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
locM
NT/BB Training weekendBush n Beach Orienteering Club
Northern Tablelands Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW21
locLResults
Petrie MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
M
clubMResults
IKO SummerGong 4 - Wollongong (south)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
Toowoomba WorkshopRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland2
clubL
Albany Town Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
Bush Navigation Coaching Series - Session 2 - Daisy Hill ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
clubMResults
Concordia (Toowoomba) Ultrasprint and UMC Session 1Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland95
clubSResults
Sydney Sprint Series 2017 Race #8 - Cooper Park, WoollahraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 3 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA3
FP
clubM
w 9Mon 27/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Banks StEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
UTas Newnham - Northern Autumn Twilight Seies 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania240
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #15, WaramangaBushflyersOrienteering ACT140
locMResults
Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria198
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Kalinga Park WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Sat 4/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Bendigo Training 1 - St Just PointBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
EVOC Saturday Training MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
clubM
Cyclones Sprint #4 UQ St LuciaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland41
clubSResults
Kingsley (Metro Series 14)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/3Healthy Hobart "Have a Crack" Free Orienteering Queens DomainAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
2017 Vic Relays - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria53
staRMResults
Sandridge Pines TrainingAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Sheepstation Creek OY 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland116
staMResults
Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
Tiagara - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania32
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SA Sprint ChampionshipsTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA89
locSResults
w 10Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/3Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania42
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
The Domain - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #7Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #16, Commonwealth ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria162
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/3Bergins HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3EVENTOR WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland5
FM
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Event Organisers WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Sunshine Orienteers Club
Orienteering Queensland4
FM
clubL
Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 1 - Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania85
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bendigo Training 2 - Specimen HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 1 OST 1 Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania153
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MEOS WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
FM
clubL
Boronia ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
clubMResults
IKO Local Event - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/3O-MG SWOT, race 3South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
locS
Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 2 - Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania81
natLResults
JCU Come and Try It (CATI), TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Goldseekers O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 2 OST 2 Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania135
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria101
locMResults
Brooklands Paddock, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland58
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubL
AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.1 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
NT Local Event - UNENorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Highlands Forest Series #1 - Soapy Flat via MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW59
locMResults
North Fremantle (Metro Series 15)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA67
P
clubLResults
Denmark Town Scatter (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA16
FP
clubMResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 4 - Dalyellup North EastSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA3
FP
clubM
w 11Mon 13/3Pittwater Bush Sprint - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 3Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania148
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Mitchelton - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/3Inveresk - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania203
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Rocks Riverside Park GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 18/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NavDash 1 - Curtin University, BentleyOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
Sun 19/3O-MG SWOT, race 4South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
locS
Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Minor - Mt Sugarloaf SCANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
locMResults
OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland82
clubSResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA58
P
clubLResults
Harristown SS Sprint, TmbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA1
FP
clubM
w 12Mon 20/3Darling Downs School TrialsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Windsor Community Precinct - Northen Autumn Twilight Series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3Onkaparinga Reserve MTBO Score EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
FM
clubLResults
2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships HeatsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT90
champsSResults
2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT353
champsSResults
Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3O-MG SWOT, race 5South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
locS
Great Volcanic "Mountain Run" ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
James Cook University Cross-Country, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Caloundra MTBO State Series Rnd 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
M
clubM
Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA111
clubLResults
2017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2Red RoosOrienteering ACT372
champsMResults
2017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland75
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park postponed from last SundayParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Bunyaville EastEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland95
clubMResults
Wagga Local Bush Event InterclubWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
NT Local Event - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA99
P
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubM
w 13Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/3Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Mandalay CANCELLED due to rain forecastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Fri 31/3Trevallyn Recreation Area - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM