Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

64 events were found between 01/02/2017 and 31/03/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - BirraleeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria146
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 1/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/2Summer 75 MTBO #2 – Mt EvelynBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 5/2Fowl & Fizz - Early morning score event and AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
Mon 6/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Nortons ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Avondale HeightsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - Deakin UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria153
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria13
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Mon 13/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - Gladeswood SpurBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Altona GreenNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria184
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria16
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/2Summer 75 MTBO #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 18/2 - Sun 19/2BendiGo ToDay - Mt TarrengowerBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria166
clubSResults
Mon 20/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/2Twilight O Monument HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 22/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Blackburn LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria188
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Sat 25/2Summer 75 MTBO #4 - Westerfolds ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sat 25/2Bendigo Twilight 3hr - SedgwickBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLCResults
Mon 27/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/3Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Wed 1/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria198
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/3Bendigo Training 1 - St Just PointBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubSResults
Sun 5/32017 Vic Relays - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria53
staRMResults
Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria162
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Sat 11/3Bendigo Training 2 - Specimen HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 12/32017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria101
locMResults
Sun 12/3AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.1 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 13/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/3Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/3Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 25/3Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Sat 25/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Sun 26/32017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM