Event calendar

199 events were found between 01/03/2017 and 30/04/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 9Wed 1/3UTas Newnham - Northern Autumn Twilight Seies 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania240
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #22 - RiverviewBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #15, WaramangaBushflyersOrienteering ACT140
locMResults
Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 2/3Kalinga Park WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 3/3
Sat 4/3Bendigo Training 1 - St Just PointBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubSResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW115
FP
locMResults
EVOC Saturday Training MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
clubM
Cyclones Sprint #4 UQ St LuciaOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland41
clubSResults
Kingsley (Metro Series 14)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA55
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/32017 Vic Relays - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria53
staRMResults
Sandridge Pines TrainingAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
clubMShow routes in Livelox
Sheepstation Creek OY 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland116
staMResults
Goldseekers Local Bush EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
Tiagara - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania32
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SA Sprint ChampionshipsTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA89
locSResults
w 10Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/3Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania42
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
The Domain - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania222
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Coffs Summer Series #7Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #23 - St IvesGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #16, Commonwealth ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 9/3Bergins HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 10/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sat 11/3EVENTOR WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland5
FM
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series - The Hills Grammar SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Event Organisers WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Sunshine Orienteers Club
Orienteering Queensland4
FM
clubL
Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 1 - Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania85
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Bendigo Training 2 - Specimen HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 1 OST 1 Middle DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania153
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
MEOS WorkshopMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
FM
clubL
Boronia ReserveToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
clubMResults
IKO Local Event - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/3Pittwater - NOL 2017 Round 1, Race 2 - Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania81
natLResults
JCU Come and Try It (CATI), TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Goldseekers O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Pittwater - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 2 OST 2 Long DistanceOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania135
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria101
locMResults
Brooklands Paddock, DalveenBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland58
clubLResults
Wagga Local Bush Event - AWOCWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubL
AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.1 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
NT Local Event - UNENorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
locMResults
Highlands Forest Series #1 - Soapy Flat via MittagongSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW59
locMResults
North Fremantle (Metro Series 15)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA67
P
clubLResults
Denmark Town Scatter (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA16
FP
clubMResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 4 - Dalyellup North EastSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA3
FP
clubM
w 11Mon 13/3Pittwater Bush Sprint - 'Sand Dunes 3 Day' - Day 3Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania148
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Mitchelton - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/3Inveresk - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania203
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/3Rocks Riverside Park GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 17/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 18/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NavDash 1 - Curtin University, BentleyOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
Sun 19/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Minor - Mt Sugarloaf SCANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
locMResults
OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland82
clubSResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA58
P
clubLResults
Harristown SS Sprint, TmbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA1
FP
clubM
w 12Mon 20/3Darling Downs School TrialsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Windsor Community Precinct - Northen Autumn Twilight Series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3Onkaparinga Reserve MTBO Score EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
FM
clubLResults
2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships HeatsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT90
champsSResults
2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT353
champsSResults
Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Great Volcanic "Mountain Run" ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
James Cook University Cross-Country, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Caloundra MTBO State Series Rnd 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland26
M
clubM
Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA111
clubLResults
2017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2Red RoosOrienteering ACT372
champsMResults
2017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland75
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park postponed from last SundayParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Bunyaville EastEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland95
clubMResults
Wagga Local Bush Event InterclubWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
NT Local Event - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA99
P
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubM
w 13Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/3Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/3ANZ Challenge & Schools Team ServicesOrienteering Australia32
natL
29/3*
BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
MandalayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 31/3Trevallyn Recreation Area - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
28/3
Sat 1/4Autumn Saturday - MaidensOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA6
clubM
31/3
Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/4OY3 - QLD SPRINT CHAMPS - Alexandra Hills State High SchoolToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
clubS
29/3
Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
30/3*
2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW92
locM
31/3
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
ACT League #3, Foxlow FlatsBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locL
Clarence Marshes - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania29
staL
29/3
Show routes in Livelox
State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
staM
29/3
Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST eventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA49
locL
29/3
Toohey Forest Family Relay - Enter this oneToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
clubS
29/3
Two person family relay - Results onlyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubRS
Wollaston Sprint - Autumn SundaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA6
clubS
31/3*
w 14Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
FP
locMN
4/4
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/4Wolston Creek BushlandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 7/4Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sat 8/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubM
5/4
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Stanthorpe State School, Marsh StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubS
Sun 9/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
7 Mile Beach - Tas Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania-
staL
Buttons Beach - North WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Orienteering - Mt Coot-thaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Passchendale, north west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
5/4
Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
2017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Goldseekers O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
NSW Rogaining MinigaineOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Kuitpo NorthTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA11
clubL
5/4*
Seven Mile BeachWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania-
clubM
w 15Mon 10/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/4Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/4Rainbow Forest (New Map)Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 14/4
Sat 15/4Golden Sandshoe - Guys Hill RdBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 16/43h and 1h Metrogaine / Cyclegaine, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Bush Trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
w 16Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/4
Wed 19/4ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/4ParkinsonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 21/4
Sat 22/4IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 23/4Mt Nelson - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
clubS
22/4*
Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Local BushNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
DM Henderson Park - MacgregorToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
w 17Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/4
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4Saturday Orienteering SeriesOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubS
Sun 30/4Highlands Forest Series #2 - The PiggerySouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
clubS
28/4
AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
M
clubL