Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

59 events were found between 01/03/2017 and 30/04/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Wed 1/3Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Wed 1/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Bellbird DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria198
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - Beverley HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/3Bendigo Training 1 - St Just PointBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubSResults
Sun 5/32017 Vic Relays - Darebin ParklandsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria53
staRMResults
Mon 6/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 21 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - Maribyrnong ParklandsTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/3Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 8/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria162
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Whites CornerYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Sat 11/3Bendigo Training 2 - Specimen HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Sun 12/32017 VicBushO 1 Ballarat (MelBushO series)Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria101
locMResults
Sun 12/3AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.1 9 Mile HillAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Mon 13/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 22 - Glenhuntly GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Sat 18/3Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/3Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 25/3Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Sat 25/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Sun 26/32017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sat 1/4City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sat 1/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 2/4State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
staMResults
Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
clubLResults
Sat 8/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sun 9/42017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
locMResults
Sun 9/4Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Sat 15/4CANCELLED - Golden SandshoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Sat 22/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
Sat 22/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Sun 30/4AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL