Event calendar

195 events were found between 14/03/2017 and 20/05/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Loading page

Loading map...

Arena location missing for 57 events.

Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 11Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Mitchelton - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/3Inveresk - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania203
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/3Rocks Riverside Park GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 17/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 18/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NavDash 1 - Curtin University, BentleyOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
Sun 19/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Minor - Mt Sugarloaf SCANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
locMResults
OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland82
clubSResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA58
P
clubLResults
Harristown SS Sprint, TmbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA1
FP
clubM
w 12Mon 20/3Darling Downs School TrialsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Windsor Community Precinct - Northen Autumn Twilight Series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3Onkaparinga Reserve MTBO Score EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
FM
clubLResults
2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships HeatsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT90
champsSResults
2017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT353
champsSResults
Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Great Volcanic "Mountain Run" ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
James Cook University Cross-Country, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Caloundra MTBO State Series Rnd 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
M
clubM
Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA111
clubLResults
2017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2Red RoosOrienteering ACT372
champsMResults
2017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland75
clubLResults
Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park postponed from last SundayParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Bunyaville EastEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland95
clubMResults
Wagga Local Bush Event InterclubWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
NT Local Event - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA99
P
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA0
FP
clubM
w 13Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/3Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Mandalay CANCELLED due to rain forecastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Fri 31/3Trevallyn Recreation Area - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Autumn Saturday - MaidensOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA10
clubM
City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/4OY3 - QLD SPRINT CHAMPS - Alexandra Hills State High SchoolToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland106
clubSResults
Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering ShedBushflyersOrienteering ACT116
locLResults
Clarence Marshes - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania67
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
staMResults
Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST eventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA97
locLResults
Toohey Forest Family Relay - Enter this oneToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubS
Two person family relay - Results onlyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubRSResults
Wollaston Sprint - Autumn SundaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA53
clubSResults
w 14Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/4Wolston Creek BushlandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Fri 7/4Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Warwick West State SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubSResults
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
clubLResults
NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Stanthorpe State School, Marsh StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland113
clubSResults
NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA71
clubSResults
Sun 9/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Passchendale, north west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland82
clubMResults
Mt Coot-tha Forest, Gold Mine Picnic AreaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Goldseekers O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
2017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
locMResults
NSW Rogaining MinigaineOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Seven Mile Beach - Tas Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Buttons Beach - North WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kuitpo NorthTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA140
clubLResults
Seven Mile BeachWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania35
clubMResults
w 15Mon 10/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4EVOC Sprint Training GrammarEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
clubSResults
Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/4Rainbow Forest Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
Fri 14/4
Sat 15/4CANCELLED - Golden SandshoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sun 16/43h and 1h Metrogaine / Cyclegaine, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Bush Trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
w 16Mon 17/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Wed 19/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
ParkinsonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Fri 21/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Sat 22/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 23/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland61
clubSResults
Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Newcastle Local BushNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
DM Henderson Park - MacgregorToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubMResults
w 17Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/4Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubS
Sun 30/4ANZ Challenge & Schools Team ServicesOrienteering Australia38
natL
29/4*
Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland14
M
clubS
28/4
AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Morialta Park City to Bush Event #1Yalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubM
Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SFSouthern Highlands Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
M
clubL
w 18Mon 1/5Perseverance DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland14
clubL
29/4*
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 4/5Plunkett HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 5/5
Sat 6/5ACT Saturday Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locM
4/5
Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro & Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 7/5 North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
26/4
Lake SamsonvaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland0
clubM
4/5*
Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
2017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
The GoannaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
FP
locM
6/5*
NT Local EventNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
Wild Dog Creek - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania3
staL
3/5
Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA1
FP
clubL
3/5
FootO 1 - MalmallingOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA-
clubL
w 19Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 10/5Moonlight MadnessWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locMN
9/5
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 11/5Harding's PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/52017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Southern Highlands Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
staM
6/5
Wagga Interclub #3 (AWOC)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bendigo Regional Champs - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Trevallyn Reserve - Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
O'Halloran Hill Foot & MTBO City to Bush Event #3Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA1
FM
clubM
10/5*
Knocklofty North - Southern Saturday afternoon series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Orienteering - Bluestone NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
10/5*
2017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW84
staL
3/5*
w 20Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Secondary School Series Event #1 - Coopers PlainsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
15/5*
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 18/5Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 19/5
Sat 20/5Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Metro & Junior League #3, Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubS