Event calendar

211 events were found between 14/03/2017 and 20/05/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/3Night Nav - Mitchelton - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland52
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/3Inveresk - Northern Autumn Twilight Series 5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania48
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/3Waterworks - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania203
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 15/3Sydney Summer Series #24 - West PennoWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW143
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/3Newcastle Park Tour 11 - Event 4 FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Wed 15/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 15/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/3Rocks Riverside Park GOLDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubLResults
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/3 - Sun 19/3Friends of the Hut Working Bee Weekend - BelangloIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 18/3Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/3 - Sun 19/3Womens Nav Skills WeekendOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 18/3Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 18/3NavDash 1 - Curtin University, BentleyOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA80
clubSResults
Sun 19/3Newcastle Minor - Mt Sugarloaf SCANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
locMResults
Sun 19/3OQ AGM | Cyclones Sprint #5 | OY2 USQ IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland82
clubSResults
Sun 19/3Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/3Mount Claremont (Metro Score Event 4)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA58
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/3Harristown SS Sprint, TmbaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubSResults
Sun 19/3SWOT Summer Sunday 5 - South BunburySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
Mon 20/3Darling Downs School TrialsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/3Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Autumn Schools/Twilight Series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/3Windsor Community Precinct - Northen Autumn Twilight Series 6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania68
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 22/3Coffs Summer Series #8Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/3Sydney Summer Series #25 - Chatswood ChaseGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Wed 22/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 23/3Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland19
clubLResults
Sat 25/3Onkaparinga Reserve MTBO Score EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
FM
clubLResults
Sat 25/32017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships HeatsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT90
champsSResults
Sat 25/32017 ACT Sprint Distance Champs National League 3 Aust University Championships ACT League 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT353
champsSResults
Sat 25/3Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Sat 25/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMResults
Sat 25/3Grinstead ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Great Volcanic "Mountain Run" ChallengeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locL
Sun 26/3James Cook University Cross-Country, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Sun 26/3Caloundra MTBO State Series Rnd 1Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland22
M
clubM
Sun 26/3Belair NPOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA111
clubLResults
Sun 26/32017 ACT Middle Distance Championships 2017 National League 4 2017 ACT League 2Red RoosOrienteering ACT372
champsMResults
Sun 26/32017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
Sun 26/3Mervyn Rd, GehamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland75
clubLResults
Sun 26/3Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park postponed from last SundayParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Bunyaville EastEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland95
clubMResults
Sun 26/3Wagga Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
locMResults
Sun 26/3NT Local Event - Pine ForestNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
locLResults
Sun 26/3Ridgeway Park - Southern Sunday LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania58
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 26/3Little Grove Scatter (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA12
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/3NavDash 2 - John Curtin College of the ArtsLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA99
P
clubSResults
Sun 26/3SWOT Summer Sunday 6 - Banksia PlainsSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA6
FP
clubMResults
Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/3Night Nav - KenmoreUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/3Mt Nelson - Southern Schools Championships/Twilight Series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania180
P
locSResults
Wed 29/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria101
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Thu 30/3Mandalay CANCELLED due to rain forecastOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Thu 30/3Sydney Summer Series #26 & Final - Lane CoveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
FP
locMResults
Fri 31/3Trevallyn Recreation Area - Northern Schools ChampionshipsEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sat 1/4Autumn Saturday - MaidensOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA49
clubMResults
Sat 1/4City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sat 1/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/4OY3 - QLD SPRINT CHAMPS - Alexandra Hills State High SchoolToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland106
clubSResults
Sun 2/4Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
Sun 2/42017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
locMResults
Sun 2/4Goldseekers Bush Series Event #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sun 2/4Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Sun 2/4ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering ShedBushflyersOrienteering ACT116
locLResults
Sun 2/4Clarence Marshes - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania67
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/4State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
staMResults
Sun 2/4Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST eventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA97
locLResults
Sun 2/4Toohey Forest Family Relay - Enter this oneToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubS
Sun 2/4Two person family relay - Results onlyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubRSResults
Sun 2/4Wollaston Sprint - Autumn SundaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA53
clubSResults
Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 4/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/4Wolston Creek BushlandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Fri 7/4Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 7/4Warwick West State SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubSResults
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
clubLResults
Sat 8/4 - Mon 10/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 8/4Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sat 8/4Stanthorpe State School, Marsh StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland113
clubSResults
Sat 8/4NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA71
clubSResults
Sun 9/4Passchendale, north west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland82
clubMResults
Sun 9/4Mt Coot-tha Forest, Gold Mine Picnic AreaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Sun 9/4Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Sun 9/4Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Sun 9/4Goldseekers O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 9/42017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
locMResults
Sun 9/4NSW Rogaining MinigaineOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Sun 9/4Seven Mile Beach - Tas Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/4Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 9/4Buttons Beach - North WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/4Kuitpo NorthTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA140
clubLResults
Sun 9/4Seven Mile BeachWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania35
clubMResults
Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4EVOC Sprint Training GrammarEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
clubSResults
Tue 11/4Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 11/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/4Rainbow Forest Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
Fri 14/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Sprint - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia81
natSResults
Sat 15/4CANCELLED - Golden SandshoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 15/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia72
natLResults
Sun 16/43h and 1h Metrogaine / Cyclegaine, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Sun 16/4Bush Trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Sun 16/4 - Sun 23/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Mon 17/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia83
natMResults
Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/4ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Wed 19/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/4ParkinsonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Sat 22/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
Sat 22/4IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 23/4Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland61
clubSResults
Sun 23/4Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 23/4Newcastle Local BushNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Sun 23/4Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Sun 23/4Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Sun 23/4DM Henderson Park - MacgregorToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubMResults
Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/4Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Sat 29/4Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/4NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA96
clubSResults
Sun 30/4Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland65
M
clubSResults
Sun 30/4AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 30/4Morialta Park City to Bush Event #1Yalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA125
clubMResults
Sun 30/4Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SFSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sun 30/4MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA38
M
clubLResults
Mon 1/5Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Mon 1/5Perseverance DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland85
clubLResults
Mon 1/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Girton Jenkins - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5Girton Riley/Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT20
locMResults
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/5Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubTMResults
Thu 4/5Plunkett HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Fri 5/5Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5ACT Metro & Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT227
locMResults
Sat 6/5IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/5Klewarra Park Cross-Country Orienteering - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
Sun 7/5 North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Sun 7/5Lake SamsonvaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland78
clubMResults
Sun 7/5Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW124
locMResults
Sun 7/52017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria186
locMResults
Sun 7/5Goldseekers Bush Series Event #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sun 7/5Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland66
clubLStart times
Sun 7/5NT Local Event - Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Sun 7/5Wild Dog Creek - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania83
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/5Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA117
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5FootO 1 - MalmallingOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA124
clubLResults
Sun 7/5St Pauls School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Mon 8/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 2 Yarralumla BaysParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT21
locMResults
Wed 10/5Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/5Harding's PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Sat 13/5BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 13/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
clubLResults
Sat 13/5AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 13/5ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT250
locMResults
Sat 13/52017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
staMResults
Sat 13/5Trevallyn Reserve - Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
locMResults
Sat 13/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Sat 13/5O'Halloran Hill Foot & MTBO City to Bush Event #3Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA80
FM
clubMResults
Sat 13/5Knocklofty North - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/5Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Orienteering - Bluestone NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Sun 14/5Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
Sun 14/52017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW241
staLResults
Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 16/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/5Secondary School Series Event #1 - Coopers PlainsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Wed 17/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 3 Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Wed 17/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/5Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Thu 18/5Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 19/52017 VSSOC - Plenty Gorge WestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria348
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Sat 20/5ACT Metro & Junior League #3, Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Sat 20/5NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA105
clubSResults