Event calendar

59 events were found between 14/03/2017 and 20/05/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 11Tue 14/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 15/3Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 16/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - IvanhoeTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 17/3
Sat 18/3Bendigo Bush Short 1 - Prince of WalesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubSResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - SprintEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
M
champsSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Victorian MTBO Championships - MiddleEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
M
champsMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/3Victorian MTBO Championships - LongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
M
champsLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 12Mon 20/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Waverley Woods Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 21/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 22/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 23/3BUNS '17 Lake Wendouree Eureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Fri 24/3
Sat 25/3Bendigo Bush Short 2 - Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 26/32017 MelBushO 1 Wellington ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria138
locMResults
w 13Mon 27/3Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 29/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 30/3BUNS '17 Black HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Fri 31/3
Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/4State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
staM
29/3
w 14Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 4/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 5/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 6/4
Fri 7/4
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 9/42017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
w 15Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 11/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 13/4
Fri 14/4
Sat 15/4Golden Sandshoe - Guys Hill RdBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 16/4
w 16Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 18/4
Wed 19/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 20/4
Fri 21/4
Sat 22/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 23/4
w 17Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 27/4
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 30/4AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 18Mon 1/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 4/5
Fri 5/5
Sat 6/5Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 7/52017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
locM
w 19Mon 8/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 10/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 11/5
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/5AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Bendigo Regional Champs - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 14/5
w 20Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 17/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 18/5
Fri 19/5
Sat 20/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL