Event calendar

215 events were found between 01/04/2017 and 31/05/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 13Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Autumn Saturday - MaidensOrienteering Association of WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering Association of WA10
clubM
City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 2/4OY3 - QLD SPRINT CHAMPS - Alexandra Hills State High SchoolToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland106
clubSResults
Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
2017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering ShedBushflyersOrienteering ACT116
locLResults
Clarence Marshes - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania67
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
staMResults
Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST eventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA97
locLResults
Toohey Forest Family Relay - Enter this oneToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubS
Two person family relay - Results onlyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubRSResults
Wollaston Sprint - Autumn SundaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA53
clubSResults
w 14Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/4Wolston Creek BushlandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Fri 7/4Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Warwick West State SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubSResults
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
clubLResults
NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Stanthorpe State School, Marsh StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland113
clubSResults
NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA71
clubSResults
Sun 9/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Passchendale, north west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland82
clubMResults
Mt Coot-tha Forest, Gold Mine Picnic AreaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Goldseekers O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
2017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
locMResults
NSW Rogaining MinigaineOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locL
Seven Mile Beach - Tas Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Buttons Beach - North WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Kuitpo NorthTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA140
clubLResults
Seven Mile BeachWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania35
clubMResults
w 15Mon 10/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4EVOC Sprint Training GrammarEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
clubSResults
Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/4Rainbow Forest Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
Fri 14/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Sprint - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia81
natSResults
Sat 15/4CANCELLED - Golden SandshoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia72
natLResults
Sun 16/43h and 1h Metrogaine / Cyclegaine, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubL
Bush Trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
w 16Mon 17/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia83
natMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Wed 19/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
ParkinsonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Fri 21/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Sat 22/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 23/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland61
clubSResults
Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Newcastle Local BushNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
DM Henderson Park - MacgregorToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubMResults
w 17Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/4Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Fri 28/4
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA96
clubSResults
Sun 30/4Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland65
M
clubSResults
AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Morialta Park City to Bush Event #1Yalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA125
clubMResults
Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SFSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA38
M
clubLResults
w 18Mon 1/5Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Perseverance DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland85
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Girton Jenkins - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Girton Riley/Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
ACT Mid-week Metro # 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT20
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubTMResults
Plunkett HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Fri 5/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT227
locMResults
IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Klewarra Park Cross-Country Orienteering - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubM
North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Lake SamsonvaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland78
clubMResults
Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW124
locMResults
2017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria186
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland66
clubLStart times
NT Local Event - Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Wild Dog Creek - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania83
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA117
FP
clubLResults
FootO 1 - MalmallingOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA124
clubLResults
St Pauls School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
w 19Mon 8/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
ACT Mid-week Metro # 2 Yarralumla BaysParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT21
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Harding's PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Fri 12/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Sat 13/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
clubLResults
Wagga Interclub #3 (AWOC - Saturday)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT250
locMResults
2017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
staMResults
Trevallyn Reserve - Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
O'Halloran Hill Foot & MTBO City to Bush Event #3Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA80
FM
clubMResults
Knocklofty North - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Orienteering - Bluestone NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
2017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW241
staLResults
w 20Mon 15/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
locTMResults
Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
locTMResults
Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
locTMResults
Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Secondary School Series Event #1 - Coopers PlainsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
ACT Mid-week Metro # 3 Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 19/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
2017 VSSOC - Plenty Gorge WestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria348
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #3, Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA105
clubSResults
Sun 21/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
2017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra Valley, race 1Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staSResults
2017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra Valley, race 2Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staSResults
Crooked Brook (Bunbury)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
clubM
Scribbly Gums - Alexandra HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland55
clubMResults
Cherrabah Resort, SE of WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
2017 MetrO League #2 - WianamattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
staMResults
Newcastle Pairs ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locTLResults
2017 Vic State Series 2 (sprint) - venue tbcDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staS
Goldseekers O Games #3 - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Royal George - OST 5Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania89
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Karinya - Blackwood Park City to Bush Event #4Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA103
clubMResults
2017 ACT League # 4 Teams Event at Yankee Jacks HillBushflyers
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering ACT55
staTM
w 21Mon 22/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 6 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
ACT WOD Private Events BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Antarctica WOD BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Campbell Primary WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Chapman ACT Primary School WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Radford College WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
WOD - Haig Park - First in the World BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
WOD BUNS Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
WOD SmartPhone Orienteering - Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
clubSResults
World Orienteering Day - Parkes street/sprint orienteeringOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
ANU WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
ACT Mid-week Metro # 4 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
WOD - Brindabella Family Practice Queanbeyan - Indoor multi storeyBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Salvation Army, Canberra Recovery Services, WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
World O Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locSResults
Blue Lightning WOD ActivityOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubSResults
World Orienteering Day - Milsons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
World Orienteering Day - Mt Ainslie North Night-OOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMN
World Orienteering Day - City Park Night-OEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
clubSN
World Orienteering Day 45 min Score Event: Thorndon ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA37
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 25/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Stockyard Creek (new start area)Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Secondary School Series Event #2 - Camp HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Fri 26/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
locLN
Sat 27/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
2017 ACT Saturday Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
locM
Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Saturday Orienteering Series - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #4, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
BUNS '17 DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria2
clubLResults
Goomburra Saturday Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Yarra TrailsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Ridgeway - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NavDash 6 - Canning Vale CollegeKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA106
clubSResults
Sun 28/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Elimbah Bushbash. Round 3Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland49
M
clubL
Goomburra SundayRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
clubL
OY 4 Quinzeh RocksUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland75
clubL
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Wagga Interclub #4 (AWOC)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Winter Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
ACT League #5, Castle HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Stonyfell/Auldana City to Bush Event #5Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA32
clubL
Vic MTBO Series #1 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staL
Mt Melville (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA-
clubL
MTBO 2 - Langford ParkWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA-
M
clubL
w 22Mon 29/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - BlackburnOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 30/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 31/5ANZ Challenge & Schools Team ServicesOrienteering Australia40
natL
30/5*
ACT Mid-week Metro # 5 Bluetts WestWeston EmusOrienteering ACT-
locM
29/5
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN