Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

213 events were found between 01/04/2017 and 31/05/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 1/4Bendigo Bush Classic 1 - Diamond Hill SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
clubLResults
Sat 1/4Autumn Saturday - MaidensOrienteering WA
South-West Orienteering Trekkers
Orienteering WA49
clubMResults
Sat 1/4City of Maribyrnong Get Active ExpoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sat 1/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - EndurO - Endeavour HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 2/4OY3 - QLD SPRINT CHAMPS - Alexandra Hills State High SchoolToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland106
clubSResults
Sun 2/4Park Orienteering at Noosa District Sports Complex, TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubT
Sun 2/42017 MetrO League #1 - UWS PenrithGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
locMResults
Sun 2/4Goldseekers Bush Series Event #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sun 2/4Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
locMResults
Sun 2/4ACT League #3 Foxlow Flats The Murdering ShedBushflyersOrienteering ACT116
locLResults
Sun 2/4Clarence Marshes - OST 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania67
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 2/4State Series 1 (middle) - Little Forest, BallanNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria176
staMResults
Sun 2/4Pewsey Vale OY #2 and SST eventTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA97
locLResults
Sun 2/4Toohey Forest Family Relay - Enter this oneToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
clubS
Sun 2/4Two person family relay - Results onlyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
clubRSResults
Sun 2/4Wollaston Sprint - Autumn SundaySouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA53
clubSResults
Mon 3/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Forest ChaseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/4Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 4/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Newcastle Park Tour Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Bundoora ParadeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/4Wolston Creek BushlandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland24
clubLResults
Fri 7/4Mini Cyclones CampOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 7/4Warwick West State SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland40
clubSResults
Sat 8/4Bendigo Bush Classic 2 - Royal George CompanyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
clubLResults
Sat 8/4 - Mon 10/4NAV Camp - Learn the Skills to get out thereOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 8/4Lanham Park - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Surrey Dive (and Radio)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMResults
Sat 8/4Stanthorpe State School, Marsh StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland113
clubSResults
Sat 8/4NavDash 3 - Wildflower Tavern, JFNPBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA71
clubSResults
Sun 9/4Passchendale, north west of StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland82
clubMResults
Sun 9/4Mt Coot-tha Forest, Gold Mine Picnic AreaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Sun 9/4Pairs Team Relay - Compass TrainingWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locTS
Sun 9/4Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Sun 9/4Goldseekers O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sun 9/42017 VicBushO 2 Macedon (MelBushO series)Central Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria114
locMResults
Sun 9/4Seven Mile Beach - Tas Schools ChampionshipsWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania52
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/4Yachandandah MTBOAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Sun 9/4Buttons Beach - North WestPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania11
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 9/4Kuitpo NorthTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA140
clubLResults
Sun 9/4Seven Mile BeachWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania35
clubMResults
Mon 10/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 3 - Warralong HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria25
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/4EVOC Sprint Training GrammarEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
clubSResults
Tue 11/4Night Nav - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 11/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/4Rainbow Forest Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland43
clubLResults
Fri 14/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Sprint - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia81
natSResults
Sat 15/4CANCELLED - Golden SandshoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Sat 15/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Long - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia72
natLResults
Sun 16/43h and 1h Metrogaine / Cyclegaine, TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FM
clubLResults
Sun 16/4Bush Trail Orienteering at Coombabah Lakelands, northern Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Sun 16/4 - Sun 23/4"Do-it-Yourself" Metrogaine-CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FM
clubTLC
Mon 17/4Oceania Orienteering Championships - Middle - Elite ONLYOrienteering Australia83
natMResults
Mon 17/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Malvern StarOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 19/4ONSW Space Racing School Holiday FunOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW91
FP
locMResults
Wed 19/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/4ParkinsonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Sat 22/4Bendigo Bush Classic 3 - Mosquito CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria50
clubLResults
Sat 22/4IKO Local Event - OatleyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
FP
locMResults
Sat 22/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 23/4Gabbinbar, Toowoomba, UMC Session 2Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland61
clubSResults
Sun 23/4Cunning Running #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Sun 23/4Newcastle Local BushNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Sun 23/4Wagga Local Bush EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Sun 23/4Winter Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW23
FP
clubMResults
Sun 23/4DM Henderson Park - MacgregorToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubMResults
Mon 24/4Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 4 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Hawthorn EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/4Anzac ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland32
clubLResults
Sat 29/4BUNS '17 Golden PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 29/4Bendigo Bush Classic 4 - Mandurang-CoolibahBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
clubLResults
Sat 29/4Saturday Orienteering Series - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Sat 29/4NavDash 4 - Murdoch UniversityOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA96
clubSResults
Sun 30/4Ningi MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland65
M
clubSResults
Sun 30/4AWOC Training Day - ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sun 30/4Morialta Park City to Bush Event #1Yalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA125
clubMResults
Sun 30/4Highlands Forest Series #2 - The Piggery, Belanglo SFSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
locMResults
Sun 30/4MTBO 1 - BanyowlaBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA38
M
clubLResults
Mon 1/5Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Mon 1/5Perseverance DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland85
clubLResults
Mon 1/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Girton Jenkins - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5Girton Riley/Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Wed 3/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT20
locMResults
Wed 3/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/5Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubTMResults
Thu 4/5Plunkett HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Fri 5/5Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5ACT Metro & Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT227
locMResults
Sat 6/5IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sat 6/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/5Klewarra Park Cross-Country Orienteering - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
clubMResults
Sun 7/5 North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Sun 7/5Lake SamsonvaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland78
clubMResults
Sun 7/5Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW124
locMResults
Sun 7/52017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria186
locMResults
Sun 7/5Goldseekers Bush Series Event #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Sun 7/5Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland66
clubLStart times
Sun 7/5NT Local Event - Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Sun 7/5Wild Dog Creek - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania83
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/5Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA117
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/5FootO 1 - MalmallingOrienteering WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering WA124
clubLResults
Sun 7/5St Pauls School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Mon 8/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 2 Yarralumla BaysParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT21
locMResults
Wed 10/5Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Wed 10/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/5Harding's PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Sat 13/5BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 13/5Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
clubLResults
Sat 13/5AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Sat 13/5ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT250
locMResults
Sat 13/52017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
staMResults
Sat 13/5Trevallyn Reserve - Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
locMResults
Sat 13/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 13/5O'Halloran Hill Foot & MTBO City to Bush Event #3Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA80
FM
clubMResults
Sat 13/5Knocklofty North - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/5Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Orienteering - Bluestone NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Sun 14/5Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
Sun 14/52017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW241
staLResults
Mon 15/5SA Schools Championships 2017Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA280
clubLResults
Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
locTMResults
Tue 16/5Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 16/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/5Secondary School Series Event #1 - Coopers PlainsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Wed 17/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 3 Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Wed 17/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/5Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Thu 18/5Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 19/52017 VSSOC - Plenty Gorge WestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria348
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
Sat 20/5ACT Metro & Junior League #3, Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Sat 20/5NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA105
clubSResults
Sun 21/52017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staSResults
Sun 21/5Crooked Brook (Bunbury)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA16
clubMResults
Sun 21/5Scribbly Gums - Alexandra HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland55
clubMResults
Sun 21/5Cherrabah Resort, SE of WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
Sun 21/52017 MetrO League #2 - WianamattaOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW168
staMResults
Sun 21/5Newcastle Pairs ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locTLResults
Sun 21/5Goldseekers O Games #3 - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 21/5Royal George - OST 5Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania89
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/5Karinya - Blackwood Park City to Bush Event #4Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA103
clubMResults
Sun 21/52017 ACT League # 4 Teams Event at Yankee Jacks HillBushflyers
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering ACT55
staTM
Mon 22/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 6 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/5World Orienteering DayEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Tue 23/5Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 23/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/5ACT WOD Private Events BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Wed 24/5Antarctica WOD BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Wed 24/5Campbell Primary WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 24/5Chapman ACT Primary School WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Wed 24/5Radford College WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 24/5WOD - Haig Park - First in the World BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Wed 24/5WOD BUNS Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 24/5WOD SmartPhone Orienteering - Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
clubSResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Parkes street/sprint orienteeringOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Wed 24/5 - Sun 28/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Wed 24/5ANU WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Wed 24/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 4 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
Wed 24/5WOD - Brindabella Family Practice Queanbeyan - Indoor multi storeyBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Wed 24/5Salvation Army, Canberra Recovery Services, WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Wed 24/5World O Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locSResults
Wed 24/5Blue Lightning WOD ActivityOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubSResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Milsons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - Mt Ainslie North Night-OOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMN
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day - City Park Night-OEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
clubSN
Wed 24/5World Orienteering Day 45 min Score Event: Thorndon ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA37
clubMN
Wed 24/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/5Stockyard Creek (new start area)Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Thu 25/5Secondary School Series Event #2 - Camp HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Fri 26/5Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
locLN
Sat 27/5Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania19
locMResults
Sat 27/5Saturday Orienteering Series - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
Sat 27/5ACT Metro & Junior League #4, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT252
locMResults
Sat 27/5BUNS '17 DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sat 27/5Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLResults
Sat 27/5Goomburra Saturday Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubL
Sat 27/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Yarra TrailsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sat 27/5Ridgeway - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 27/5NavDash 6 - Canning Vale CollegeKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering WA
Orienteering WA106
clubSResults
Sun 28/5Elimbah Bushbash. Round 3Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
Sun 28/5Goomburra SundayRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubLResults
Sun 28/5OY 4 Quinzeh RocksUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland79
clubLResults
Sun 28/5Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW109
locMResults
Sun 28/5Wagga Interclub #4 Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
Sun 28/5BnB Winter Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
clubMResults
Sun 28/5ACT League #5, Castle HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT57
locMResults
Sun 28/5Stonyfell/Auldana City to Bush Event #5Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA32
clubL
Sun 28/5Vic MTBO Series #1 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staL
Sun 28/5Mt Melville (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA-
clubL
Sun 28/5MTBO 2 - Langford ParkWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA33
M
clubLResults
Mon 29/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - BlackburnOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 30/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/5ANZ Challenge & Schools Team ServicesOrienteering Australia40
natL
Wed 31/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 5 Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Wed 31/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults