Event calendar

227 events were found between 01/05/2017 and 30/06/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 18Mon 1/5Girton Frew - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
clubTMResults
Perseverance DamRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland85
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/5Girton Jenkins - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubTMResults
Girton Riley/Jones - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
ACT Mid-week Metro # 1Parawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT20
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Notting Hill Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/5Girton Millward - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
clubTMResults
Plunkett HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland10
clubLResults
Fri 5/5Girton Aherne - KoolamurtBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubMResults
Sat 6/5Bendigo Rocks 1 - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Cumberland State ForestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW81
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT227
locMResults
IKO Local Event - Blackbutt Forest Reserve, ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - Harvey HeightsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 7/5Klewarra Park Cross-Country Orienteering - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
clubMResults
North WocoBundaberg United Scrub HarriersOrienteering Queensland3
clubL
Lake SamsonvaleEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland78
clubMResults
Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic Gardens, BenowaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubLResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW124
locMResults
2017 MelBushO 2 Yellow Gum Park, Plenty GorgeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria186
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW35
locMResults
Woodlands, Gatton, Coaching, UMC #3Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland66
clubLStart times
NT Local Event - Mt DuvalNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
locLResults
Wild Dog Creek - OST 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania83
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Athelstone North: City to Bush Event #2Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA117
FP
clubLResults
FootO 1 - MalmallingOrienteering Association of WA
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA124
clubLResults
St Pauls School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
w 19Mon 8/5Riverina Regional Schools ChampsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 5 - Rosanna-MacleodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/5ACT Mid-week Metro # 2 Yarralumla BaysParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT21
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #2 - ErmingtonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/5Harding's PaddockOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Fri 12/5
Sat 13/5BUNS '17 Yuille HomesteadEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Bendigo Bush Classic 5 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
clubLResults
AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.3 WalbundrieAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
ACT Metro & Junior League #2, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT250
locMResults
2017 NSW Middle Championships SL3 (Badge Event)Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
staMResults
Trevallyn Reserve - Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Mill Park LakesYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
O'Halloran Hill Foot & MTBO City to Bush Event #3Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA80
FM
clubMResults
Knocklofty North - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania81
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Phone OrienteeringFar North Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubM
Sun 14/5Orienteering - Bluestone NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
clubLResults
Park / Street Orienteering on Bike or Foot at CabooltureSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland1
FMP
clubL
2017 NSW Long Championships - State League #4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW241
staLResults
w 20Mon 15/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/5Castlemaine Schools session 1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
locTMResults
Castlemaine Schools session 2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
locTMResults
Castlemaine Schools session 3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria41
locTMResults
Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/5South Coast Regional Schools ChampsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Secondary School Series Event #1 - Coopers PlainsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
ACT Mid-week Metro # 3 Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camberwell CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/5Bunyaville WestOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Schools Gala Day - Centennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Fri 19/52017 VSSOC - Plenty Gorge WestOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria348
clubLResults
Sat 20/5Bendigo Bush Classic 6 - Upper CrusoeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
clubLResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - LindfieldOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW46
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #3, Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
NavDash 5 - ECU Mt LawleyBibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA105
clubSResults
Sun 21/52017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra Valley, race 1Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staSResults
2017 Vic State Series 2 Sprint Double - Yarra Valley, race 2Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staSResults
Crooked Brook (Bunbury)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA16
clubMResults
Scribbly Gums - Alexandra HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland55
clubMResults
Cherrabah Resort, SE of WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland29
clubLResults
2017 MetrO League #2 - WianamattaOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW168
staMResults
Newcastle Pairs ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
locTLResults
2017 Vic State Series 2 (sprint) - venue tbcDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
staS
Goldseekers O Games #3 - BloomfieldGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Royal George - OST 5Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania89
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Karinya - Blackwood Park City to Bush Event #4Onkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA103
clubMResults
2017 ACT League # 4 Teams Event at Yankee Jacks HillBushflyers
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering ACT55
staTM
w 21Mon 22/5Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 6 - BellfieldOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/5Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/5ACT WOD Private Events BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
Antarctica WOD BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Campbell Primary WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Chapman ACT Primary School WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubL
Radford College WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
WOD - Haig Park - First in the World BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
WOD BUNS Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
WOD SmartPhone Orienteering - Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland13
clubSResults
World Orienteering Day - Parkes street/sprint orienteeringOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
ANU WODOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubS
ACT Mid-week Metro # 4 Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
WOD - Brindabella Family Practice Queanbeyan - Indoor multi storeyBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Salvation Army, Canberra Recovery Services, WOD (Private Event)BushflyersOrienteering ACT-
clubS
World O Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
FP
locSResults
Blue Lightning WOD ActivityOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland96
FP
clubSResults
World Orienteering Day - Milsons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
World Orienteering Day - Mt Ainslie North Night-OOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMN
World Orienteering Day - City Park Night-OEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
clubSN
World Orienteering Day 45 min Score Event: Thorndon ParkTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA37
clubMN
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria106
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Stockyard Creek (new start area)Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
Secondary School Series Event #2 - Camp HillOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
Fri 26/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
locLN
Sat 27/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania19
locMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - TurramurraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW84
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #4, Bruce RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT252
locMResults
BUNS '17 DelacombeEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Bendigo Bush Classic 7 - Wildflower DriveBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
clubLResults
Goomburra Saturday Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Yarra TrailsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Ridgeway - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania97
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
NavDash 6 - Canning Vale CollegeKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA106
clubSResults
Sun 28/5Finland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia10
natL
Elimbah Bushbash. Round 3Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland0
M
clubLResults
Goomburra SundayRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland70
clubLResults
OY 4 Quinzeh RocksUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland79
clubLResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW109
locMResults
Wagga Interclub #4 Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
locMResults
BnB Winter Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
FP
clubMResults
ACT League #5, Castle HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT57
locMResults
Stonyfell/Auldana City to Bush Event #5Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA32
clubL
Vic MTBO Series #1 - AngleseaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staL
Mt Melville (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA-
clubL
MTBO 2 - Langford ParkWullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA33
M
clubLResults
w 22Mon 29/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - BlackburnOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMNResults
Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - SeddonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/5ANZ Challenge & Schools Team ServicesOrienteering Australia40
natL
ACT Mid-week Metro # 5 Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/6Windermere, Seventeen Mile Rocks, Park EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland23
clubLResults
Fri 2/6
Sat 3/62017 ACT Saturday Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 8 - Smiths ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubLResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - InglesideOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #5, Black Mt.BushflyersOrienteering ACT298
locMResults
BUNS '17 - Canadian LakesEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Park Orienteering - Kedron - BCC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland114
FP
clubMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMResults
Sun 4/6BRISBANE KOALA BUSHLAND - Burbank (Stockyard South map)Toohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland71
clubMResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW102
locMResults
Goldseekers Bush Series Event #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
locMResults
Campania - Tas Middle Distance Championship - Badge & OST 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania94
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
ACT League #6, Ratall Creek, Jim Sawkins Memorial EventRed RoosOrienteering ACT118
locLResults
Great NOSH FootraceOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
locL
NT Local Event - Long Point NPNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
locLResults
2017 Vic State Series 3 (middle) - Deadman's Flat, FryerstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria177
staMResults
FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day, race 1Bibbulmun Orienteers
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA133
clubLResults
w 23Mon 5/6FootO - Warranine WA Classic 2 day, race 2Bibbulmun Orienteers
Wullundigong Orienteers of the West
Orienteering Association of WA162
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 7 - Waverley ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/6Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/6Secondary School Series Event #3 - Albany CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland0
locM
ACT Mid Week Red Hill NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT23
locMResults
Moonlight Madness #4 - ClontarfBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - GreythornYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/6Chermside Hills, Chermside West. Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
clubLResults
Fri 9/6
Sat 10/6Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza – All 6 events for the price of 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locSC
2017 Australian 3 Days, connortonIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW538
natMResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 9 - Pilchers Bridge NthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubLResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 1 - Brooks High SchoolEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania55
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 2 - Trevallyn @ Village GreenEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania56
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/62017 Australian 3 Days, burngoogeeIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW578
natLResults
Townsville - Wulguru Cross-Country & ScatterTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
clubMResults
Bald Hills Bike O - Pine Rivers ParkMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
M
locS
Qld Schools Orienteering Training Sunday June 11Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland22
locLResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 3 - UTASEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania61
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Camp Quaranup (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA16
clubLResults
FootO 4 - GreenmountLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA66
clubLResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 4 - Launceston Church GrammarEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania63
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Australind School NavDashSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubS
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 5 - Prospect ParkEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania53
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 24Mon 12/62017 Australian 3 Days, charles Sturt UniversityIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Wagga and Riverina Occasional Orienteers
Orienteering NSW620
natSResults
Launceston Winter Sprint Extravaganza - Sprint 6 - Alanvale TAFE CollegeEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania52
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Rooks RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/6*** Cancelled Night Nav - Ashgrove East ***Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 14/6ACT Mid Week GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/6Bardon Forest Park, Bush EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland31
clubLResults
Fri 16/6
Sat 17/6Bendigo Bush Classic 10 - Sedgwick SthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
clubLResults
Bush Orienteering - Bunya - MBRC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland70
clubMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Lane Cove National ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW92
FP
locMResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #6, Commonwealth ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT240
locMResults
BUNS '17 - Kensington EstateEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania20
clubLResults
Waverley Park - Southern Saturday afternoon series - Event 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania99
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Lillydale LakeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
NavDash 7 - WA Sprint Championships, Swan Valley Adventure CentreLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA107
natSResults
Sun 18/6Park Orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser Res, Gold Coast (postponed from last week)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Pumicestone Road - Sunshine OrienteersSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Cunning Running #2Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Bush Series (NOY) #5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
locMResults
Wheel cactus eradication - Mt KooyooraBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Geham Coaching and UMC #4Range Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland69
clubLStart times
2017 MelBushO 3 Eltham Lower ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria205
locMResults
BnB Winter Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
clubLResults
Arboretum - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania24
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Para Wirrra OY #3 and SSTTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA93
clubLResults
Highlands Forest Series #3 - Boxvale Tramway, MittagongSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
locMResults
w 25Mon 19/6Melbourne PAS Monday Winter Series 8 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/6Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/6Sydney South West Primary School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW294
FP
locMResults
ACT Mid Week Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/6Sydney West Primary School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW402
FP
locMResults
7th Brigade Reserve, Chermside GOLD Park eventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Fri 23/6
Sat 24/6Bendigo Bush Classic 11 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubLResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #7, Farrer RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT207
locMResults
Northern Saturday Winter Series - Event 4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania17
clubMResults
IKO Local Event - Rushcutters BayIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/6Mt Crosby MTBOMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
M
clubLShow routes in Livelox
Womens Only Travel Play Live Intro to Nav DayBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
2017 Metro League #3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
FP
locLResults
Mingela Northern Classic - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland18
clubMResults
AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.5 Table TopAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
OY5 Harlin Long ORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland65
staLResults
Stag's Head - OST 7Wellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania79
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2017 Vic State Series 4 (long) - Spring Gully, FryerstownYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria140
staLResults
South Para OYYalanga OrienteersOrienteering SA89
clubLResults
Mt Elphinstone (Albany)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA22
clubLResults
MTBO 3 - Kangaroo GullyKulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA28
M
clubLResults
w 26Mon 26/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Heaney ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria19
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/6Hunter Valley School ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locM
Night Nav - Ashgrove East (rescheduled from 13 June)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/6Sydney South West High School ChampionshipsSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW136
locMResults
ACT Mid Week # 9 Mt JerraRed RoosOrienteering ACT24
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - CanterburyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/6Sydney West High School ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW71
locMResults
Ferny Grove Parkland & Ferny Grove High SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland116
clubLResults
Fri 30/6WOC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia22
natL