Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

47 events were found between 01/07/2017 and 31/08/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 26Sat 1/7Bendigo Rocks 2 - Mt KorongBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubLResults
BUNS '17 - Brown HillEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 2/72017 MelBushO 4 Brimbank Park, KeilorNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria167
locMResults
w 27Mon 3/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/7
Wed 5/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Bayswater Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/7
Fri 7/7
Sat 8/7Bendigo Bush Classic 12 - One Tree HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - Quamby Quandary (and Radio)Nillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 9/72017 Vic State Series 5 (middle) - ChewtonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria158
staMResults
w 28Mon 10/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/7
Wed 12/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/7
Fri 14/7VIC Development Training Camp for JuniorsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Sat 15/7VIC Development Training Camp for JuniorsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Virginia HillBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria87
clubSResults
BUNS '17 - Pioneer ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Sun 16/7VIC Development Training Camp for JuniorsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
w 29Mon 17/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - ClarindaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/7
Wed 19/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/7
Fri 21/7
Sat 22/7Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Dead Bullock GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - BanyuleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 23/72017 MelBushO 5 Plenty Gorge SouthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria168
locMResults
w 30Mon 24/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - EaglemontOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/7
Wed 26/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - Mitchelhill Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/7
Fri 28/7
Sat 29/7Bendigo Bush Classic 15 - Fiddlers Green Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
clubLResults
BUNS '17 - Ballarat/RedanEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Sun 30/72017 VicBush 3 You Yangs (MelBushO series)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria150
locMResults
Vic MTBO Series #2 - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
M
staLResults
w 31Mon 31/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 1/8
Wed 2/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 3/8
Fri 4/8
Sat 5/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMResults
Bendigo Night Champs - Brown ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria22
clubLNResults
Sun 6/8AWOC Waggaroos Interclub No.7 Mt TerribleAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
2017 Vic State Series 6 (long) - Lockwood Ranges, LockwoodBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria125
staLResults
w 32Mon 7/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria24
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/8
Wed 9/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/8
Fri 11/8
Sat 12/8Ian's 89th Birthday - Black Jack GullyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - EndurO - Loughnan LinkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria0
P
locMResults
Sun 13/8
w 33Mon 14/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Abbey WalkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/8
Wed 16/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Wattle View Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/8
Fri 18/8
Sat 19/8Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Kimbolton NorthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
clubLResults
Sun 20/82017 MelBushO 6 Woodlands, GreenvaleTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria152
locMResults
w 34Mon 21/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/8
Wed 23/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Ringwood WildsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/8
Fri 25/8
Sat 26/8Bendigo Bush Classic 17 - CANCELLEDBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria0
clubL
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Sun 27/8Adventure Series #1 - Maxi 3 Hour, Kimbolton, Lake EppalockNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria39
locLResults
w 35Mon 28/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Trinity Triangle Orienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/8
Wed 30/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Burwood VillageBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/8