Event calendar

246 events were found between 07/09/2017 and 13/11/2017.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 36Thu 7/9Toohey Forest BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland39
clubLResults
Fri 8/9
Sat 9/9Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Kangaroo Gully WestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubLResults
ACT Metro & Junior League #15 & ACT Secondary School Champs, Mt Jerrabomberra Red RoosOrienteering ACT194
locMResults
Uplands - Tas Long Distance Championships - Badge OST 13Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania81
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Queensland Championships, amiens-Event 1Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland170
champsLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Gardiners Bend (and Radio)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
OT Awards Night & Dinner at Riverside Golf Club Orienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania42
clubL
Sun 10/9Queensland Championships, amiens-Event 2Bullecourt Boulder Bounders
Orienteering Queensland
Range Runners Orienteering Club
Orienteering Queensland183
champsLResults
CANCELLED Park Orienteering at Damian Leeding Park, OxenfordParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
SWOT OfferingSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA12
clubMResults
2017 Metro League #6 - Boggabilla (Final)Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
locMResults
2017 MelBushO 7 Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria170
locMResults
Uplands - Tas Team Championships 2017 - CATA's TrophyEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania59
staTMResults
AWOC DuO Championships - venue to be confirmedAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubL
Denmark Sprint (Denmark)Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering Association of WA0
clubS
Vic MTBO Series #3 - Plenty Gorge ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria34
M
staLResults
FootO 11 - Malmalling SWLOST
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA118
clubLResults
w 37Mon 11/9Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at WestonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/9
Wed 13/9ACT Mid Week #20 Black Mountain NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT25
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - HeidelbergBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/9Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland25
clubLResults
Fri 15/9
Sat 16/92017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria169
champsMResults
IKO Local Event - BalmainIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
WA Middle Distance Championships - Jumbuck HillBibbulmun Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA104
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SA Night Orienteering Championships Narrinyeri Hills OYWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA51
clubLResults
Sun 17/92017 Vic Championships (long) - Creswick DiggingsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria174
champsLResults
ACT Long Distance Championships, ACT League #11, GlendaleAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT134
champsLResults
CANCELLED: Bush Orienteering - Opossum Creek - near SpringfieldUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubL
Park Orienteering at USQ Sippy DownsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland2
FP
clubM
Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
FP
locMResults
Hunter Valley ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
locMResults
Wagga Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
FP
locSResults
Winter Series #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
clubLResults
Coningham - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania88
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Narrinyeri Hills - Score It or do It in Reverse!Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
clubLResults
Highlands Forest Series #6 (Final) - AppinSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
locMResults
WA Long Distance Championships - MarginataKulgun 225 Orienteers
Orienteering Association of WA
Orienteering Association of WA107
clubLResults
w 38Mon 18/9Canberra Street Orienteering #5 at TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - See More GroveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/9
Wed 20/9Robelle DomainOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
ACT Mid Week # 21 Red Hill SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/9Downey Park, WindsorOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland36
clubLResults
Fri 22/9Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW188
clubL
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - MerchandiseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW86
clubL
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Hill End Model Map OrderOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW112
locL
Sat 23/9Bendigo Bush Classic 19 - Longlea ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 1 - Australian Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW854
natSResults
Sun 24/9QLD MTBO #9 Caloundra Sugarbag TrailsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland31
M
clubMResults
Park/Bush Orienteering at Hinterland Regional Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
clubLResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 2- Australian Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW899
natMResults
w 39Mon 25/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Rowville LakesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/9Rostron Holiday Activity - Stockyard CreekOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 3a - Australian Schools Individual ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW138
natLResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Bathurst 3'day, Event 3b- Bathurst 3'day- Day 1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW467
staLResults
Wed 27/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Bathurst 3'day, event 4b- Bathurst 3'day- Day 2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW482
staSResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 4a - Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW138
natSResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Bathurst 3'day, event 5b- Bathurst 3'day- Day 3Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW579
staMResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017- Event 5a - Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW45
natRLResults
7th Brigade Park, Geebung CANCELLED DUE TO EXTREME HEATOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Fri 29/9Switzerland WC nominations Entry formOrienteering Australia6
natL
Sat 30/9Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017 - Event 6 - Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW836
natLResults
Bendigo Bush Classic 20 - Kangaroo Gully EastBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
Sun 1/10AOC2017- Event 7- Australian Relay Champs - State selectors onlyOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW207
natRLResults
Australian Orienteering Carnival 2017-Event 7- individual entry into Australian Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW638
natL
w 40Mon 2/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - BennettswoodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/10
Wed 4/1027th Sydney Summer Series - AnnandaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW152
FP
locMResults
2017 Australian MTBO Carnival NSW Night ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW72
M
staMNResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series Warm Up - KotaraNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Tally Ho Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/10Orienteering Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Creekside Park, Kenmore HillsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
Cleveland State School ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
locS
Fri 6/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival- Accommodation, Dinner and HireNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW107
M
clubL
2017 Australian MTBO Carnival Penrose Practice EventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW101
M
staM
Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 7/10Mahers Barr Cup - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubLResults
2017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Sprint ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW160
M
champsSResults
2017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Middle Distance ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW164
M
champsMResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 8/102017 Australian MTBO Carnival - Long Distance ChampionshipsNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW0
M
champsLResults
Goldseekers Bush Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
locMResults
Pomingalarna ReserveWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
clubLResults
Buttons Beach - NW localPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania14
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sprint Training Day, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Yeronga ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland49
FP
clubMResults
Interschool Sprint ChallengeRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland77
FP
clubSResults
w 41Mon 9/10Canberra Street Orienteering #1 Scullin - PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/10Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 11/1027th Sydney Summer Series - HenleyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW178
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #1 - East MaitlandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/10Kuraby ParksOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland21
clubLResults
BUNS '17 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 13/10Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 14/10ACT MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT46
M
champsMResults
Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Ironstone Hill Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Chatswood High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW105
locMResults
Orienteering Qld ConferenceOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
clubL
Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - University of MelbourneMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria160
clubSResults
IKO Local - Stanwell ParkIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
clubMResults
Jezzine Barracks Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubS
Sun 15/10ACT MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT38
M
champsLResults
2017 West Sydney Summer Series - Bella VistaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
Kellevie - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania78
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SA Interclub Relays, Flinders UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA62
clubRSResults
Club Sprint Relays - Griffith University, Nathan CampusUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland93
clubLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - TempeUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
locMResults
w 42Mon 16/10Canberra Street Orienteering #2 ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/10Navigating Spring #1 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #1 - Heritage ForestEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania31
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - WollstonecraftBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW224
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight #1, Weston Park & Map Mates WelcomeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT199
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #2 - CarringtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/10Midweek Sprint Training, VU St Albans, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 1Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT0
locRSResults
White's Hill Camp Hill, GOLD, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland28
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/10Schools ChampionshipsNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locL
Australian Champs Sivern Shirt OrderGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW18
clubL
Northern Sydney Expansion Asquith (FREE entry)Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Sat 21/10Bendigo Bush Short 4, Hagaby - New Saint Mungo Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Killara High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW100
locMResults
Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland3
P
clubM
SA MTBO Championships CraigburnOrienteering SAOrienteering SA17
M
clubLResults
Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park, race 1Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA82
clubSResults
Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park, race 2Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA82
clubSResults
Ultra Sprint - Faulkner Park, race 3Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA82
clubSResults
OQ Ladies Camp - Warwick, race 1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
clubL
Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Oxley CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria141
clubSResults
Northern Sydney Expansion Hornsby HeightsGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 22/10OQ Ladies Camp - Warwick, race 2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
clubL
Vic MTBO Series #4 - Fingerpost Corner, WoodendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Willan's HillWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW13
clubMResults
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 1 - O'DonneltownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW46
M
clubMResults
Northern Sydney Expansion Mount KuringaiOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Killarney Street OBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland8
P
clubLResults
AWOC MTBO Championships - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Bush eventNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
locLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MarrickvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Lake Annand, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
w 43Mon 23/10Canberra Street Orienteering #3 at FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT87
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 25/10Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Melbourne Polytechnic, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Queens Domain - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania165
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Navigating Spring #2 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight #2, Karabar School Queanbeyan & Map Mates #1BushflyersOrienteering ACT168
locSResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #2 - Royal ParkEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania39
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
SSS Blue Gum CreekBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW218
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #3 - Caves BeachNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/10SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 2Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Anzac Park, Toowong MIDWEEK CHAMPS (Bush and Park) CHANGE OF VENUEOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland34
clubLResults
BUNS '17 - Mt Helen Federation Uni CampusEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 27/10Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Grafton Street Orienteering #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Bathurst OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 28/10Saturday Orienteering Series - St Ives High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW107
locMResults
Park Orienteering - Strathpine - MBRC EventEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 3 - VU EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria144
clubSResults
Highfields MTBO Smartphone scoreRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland19
MP
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Bendigo Evening 1 Hr Score - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubLCResults
Lake Monger (Metro Series 1)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA88
P
clubLResults
MTBO and Sunshine Orienteers Christmas BuffetMulti Terrain Bike Orienteers
Sunshine Orienteers Club
Orienteering Queensland25
FM
clubLN
Sun 29/102017 West Sydney Summer Series #2 - RydalmereWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Crows Nest MTBORange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
M
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Upper Hunter Expansion Singleton Heights FREE eventNewcastle Orienteering Club
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Park Orienteering at Firth Park, Mudgeeraba, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland12
FP
clubLResults
Learn to Navigate in Bushland - Coaching - Daisy Hill ForestToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
clubLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Hurlstone ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
P
locMResults
w 44Mon 30/10Canberra Street Orienteering #4 at HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT95
P
locMResults
Wandoan SS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10Miles SHS SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland10
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
HALLOWEEN Night Nav - Mandalay Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/11Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Navigating Spring #3 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #3 - InvereskEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locLResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2, Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT205
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Myall Creek, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Rochedale South - Promo EventToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
P
clubSCResults
Thu 2/11SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 3Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Rainbow Forest, Fig Tree Pocket ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/11Central West Schools DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Western Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria158
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Saturday Orienteering Series - PymbleBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW274
locMResults
Port Macquarie Expansion Kooloonbung Creek Reserve FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Park O #1 City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubLResults
Twilight Billygoat - Pilchers BridgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubUCResults
Samson (Metro Score 2)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - North RocksBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Port Macquarie Expansion Town Beach Park FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
AWOC Bush O Championships - Beechworth GorgeAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
The Davii Relays - Warragamba Dam ReserveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubRM
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MontereyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Crows Nest Park O and Pool PartyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
w 45Mon 6/11Teacher Professional DET Level 0 WorkshopBold Horizons
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Canberra Street Orienteering #5, CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - Gilpin GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/11Taroona High School - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania175
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Navigating Spring #4 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
clubMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 - St Thomas More's SchoolEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania63
FP
clubSResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT202
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria130
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Event 1 - SalisburyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
P
clubMCResults
Thu 9/11Midweek Sprint Training, Darebin Parklands, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 4Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Gold Mine Reserve, Mt Coot-tha BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
BUNS '17 - Ballarat NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Heidelberg Central - Note changed start locationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Grafton Street Orienteering #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 11/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - RMIT Bundoora WestYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Park O #2 - Moore ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Carine (Metro Series 3)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/11Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 2 - GlenrockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berowra Heights (Northern Sydney FREE events)Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Pumicestone Road Foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland48
clubLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
w 46Mon 13/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 6 at YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults