Event calendar

61 events were found between 07/09/2017 and 13/11/2017 with the following selection: Orienteering Victoria.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 36Thu 7/9
Fri 8/9
Sat 9/9Bendigo Bush Classic 18 - Kangaroo Gully WestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - Gardiners Bend (and Radio)Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 10/92017 MelBushO 7 Banksia Park, BulleenMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria170
locMResults
AWOC DuO Championships - venue to be confirmedAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FM
clubL
Vic MTBO Series #3 - Plenty Gorge ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria34
M
staLResults
w 37Mon 11/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - MulgraveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/9
Wed 13/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - HeidelbergBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/9
Fri 15/9
Sat 16/92017 Vic Championships (middle) - Petticoat Gully, CreswickEureka Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria169
champsMResults
Sun 17/92017 Vic Championships (long) - Creswick DiggingsBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria174
champsLResults
w 38Mon 18/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - See More GroveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/9
Wed 20/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/9
Fri 22/9
Sat 23/9Bendigo Bush Classic 19 - Longlea ForestBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMResults
Sun 24/9
w 39Mon 25/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Rowville LakesOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/9
Wed 27/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/9
Fri 29/9
Sat 30/9Bendigo Bush Classic 20 - Kangaroo Gully EastBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria34
clubLResults
Sun 1/10
w 40Mon 2/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - BennettswoodOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/10
Wed 4/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - Tally Ho Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 5/10
Fri 6/10
Sat 7/10Mahers Barr Cup - Birds ReefBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 8/10Sprint Training Day, Eltham CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
w 41Mon 9/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 15 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/10
Wed 11/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 15 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 12/10BUNS '17 - Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 13/10
Sat 14/10Bendigo Bush Short 3 - Ironstone Hill Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
clubMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 1 - University of MelbourneMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria160
clubSResults
Sun 15/10
w 42Mon 16/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 1 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 1 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/10Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 1 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/10Midweek Sprint Training, VU St Albans, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 1 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 20/10
Sat 21/10Bendigo Bush Short 4, Hagaby - New Saint Mungo Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria31
clubMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 2 - Oxley CollegeDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria141
clubSResults
Sun 22/10Vic MTBO Series #4 - Fingerpost Corner, WoodendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
M
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
AWOC MTBO Championships - StanleyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
w 43Mon 23/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 2 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 2 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/10Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Melbourne Polytechnic, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 2 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/10BUNS '17 - Mt Helen Federation Uni CampusEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 2 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 27/10
Sat 28/10Sprint Into Spring Race 3 - VU EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria144
clubSResults
Bendigo Evening 1 Hr Score - Rocky RisesBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
clubLCResults
Sun 29/10
w 44Mon 30/10Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 3 - Ashwood SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/10Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 3 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/11Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/11Western Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria158
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Twilight Billygoat - Pilchers BridgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubUCResults
Sun 5/11AWOC Bush O Championships - Beechworth GorgeAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
w 45Mon 6/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - Gilpin GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/11Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria130
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/11Midweek Sprint Training, Darebin Parklands, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
BUNS '17 - Ballarat NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Heidelberg Central - Note changed start locationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/11
Sat 11/11Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - RMIT Bundoora WestYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Sun 12/11
w 46Mon 13/11Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults