Event calendar

221 events were found between 01/11/2017 and 31/12/2017 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 44Wed 1/11Sandown Park - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania181
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Fairfield Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
Navigating Spring #3 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
clubMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #3 - InvereskEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubSShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - South TurramurraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW187
FP
locLResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight #3 & Map Mates #2, Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT205
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #4 - Elemore ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Myall Creek, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland6
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Rochedale South - Promo EventToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
P
clubSCResults
Thu 2/11SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 3Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Rainbow Forest, Fig Tree Pocket ParkOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 3 - Park OrchardsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Fri 3/11Central West Schools DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locM
Western Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria158
clubLResults
Sat 4/11Saturday Orienteering Series - PymbleBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW274
locMResults
Port Macquarie Expansion Kooloonbung Creek Reserve FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Park O #1 City Botanic GardensUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubLResults
Twilight Billygoat - Pilchers BridgeBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubUCResults
Samson (Metro Score 2)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 5/112017 West Sydney Summer Series - North RocksBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Avoca BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Port Macquarie Expansion Town Beach Park FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW23
FP
locMResults
AWOC Bush O Championships - Beechworth GorgeAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
The Davii Relays - Warragamba Dam ReserveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubRM
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MontereyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Crows Nest Park O and Pool PartyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubSResults
w 45Mon 6/11Teacher Professional DET Level 0 WorkshopBold Horizons
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW-
locM
Canberra Street Orienteering #5, CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 4 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 4 - Gilpin GallopBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ashgrove East - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/11Taroona High School - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania175
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Navigating Spring #4 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
FP
clubMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #4 - St Thomas More's SchoolEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania63
FP
clubSResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - WoolwichGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW210
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #4 & Map Mates #3, Mt TaylorWeston EmusOrienteering ACT202
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #5 - IslingtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Twilight O Willow ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 4 - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria130
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Event 1 - SalisburyToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
P
clubMCResults
Thu 9/11Midweek Sprint Training, Darebin Parklands, with Peter and Will, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
SC-ORE four week mini series - before school on Thursdays. Week 4Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locRSResults
Gold Mine Reserve, Mt Coot-tha BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland20
clubLResults
BUNS '17 - Ballarat NorthEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 1 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 4 - Heidelberg Central - Note changed start locationBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Fri 10/11Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW18
FP
locMResults
Grafton Street Orienteering #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 11/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Normanhurst Boys High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW89
locMResults
Sprint Into Spring Race 4 - RMIT Bundoora WestYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
clubSResults
Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Park O #2 - Moore ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Carine (Metro Series 3)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 12/11Geilston Gully - Southern Sunday localAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania63
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 2 - GlenrockNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
M
clubMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berowra Heights (Northern Sydney FREE events)Central Coast Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW66
P
locMResults
Northern Sydney Expansion FREE events - BerowraOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Pumicestone Road Foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland48
clubLResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - MaroubraGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
w 46Mon 13/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 6 at YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 5 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 5 - Montgomery ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria93
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/11Lambert Gully - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania95
P
locMResults
Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, Ruffey Lake, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
clubS
Navigating Spring #5 Coffs HarbourBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
FP
clubMResults
Northern Spring Twilight Series #5 - Youngtown ReserveEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania34
FP
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #5 & Map Mates #4, Campbell ParklandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT197
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #6 - Wangi WangiNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight O Gateway IslandAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 5 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria91
P
locMNResults
TFO southside NightNav - Event 2 - SunnybankToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
P
clubMCResults
Thu 16/11Daisy Hill, BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 2 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 5 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/11Eastern Zone PS ChampsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria511
clubLResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 1 - North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA56
FP
clubMResults
Sat 18/11Saturday Orienteering Series - Knox Grammar Senior SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW110
locMResults
Junior Arrows Training DayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sprint Into Spring Race 5 - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria140
clubSResults
Park O #3 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubLResults
ONSW Club Presidents ForumOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
clubMN
Ashfield (Metro Series 4)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA79
P
clubLResults
Sun 19/11Bandaged Bear BOOST (incorporating the NSW Sprint Champs) - Pymble Ladies' CollegeBold Horizons
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW242
staSResults
Park Orienteering at Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubMResults
Vic MTBO Series #5 - Muckleford Forest, MaldonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
M
staLResults
Moonbi TSRNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
clubLResults
w 47Mon 20/11Canberra Street Orienteering # 7, CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 6 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/11Midweek Sprint Training with Peter and Will, University of Melbourne, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 6 - Boeing ReserveTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 22/11Bellerive Fort - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
ACT Primary School Championships, Majura PinesParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Northern Spring Twilight Series #6 - Cataract Gorge - First BasinEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
FP
clubSShow routes in Livelox
SSS - Pymble HillBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locM
22/11*
ACT Twilight #6, Mt Majura East, Map Mates Presentation BBQParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #7 - BeresfieldNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 6 - Belmore ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 3 - MoorookaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMC
20/11
Thu 23/11Parkinson BushOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
BUNS '17 - Eureka/MADEEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 3 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 6 - ResearchYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
ACT Orienteering Council Meeting Abominable O-Men
Bushflyers
Orienteering ACT
Parawanga Orienteers
Red Roos
Weston Emus
Orienteering ACT-
FMRP
clubS
Fri 24/11Annual Blue Sparks Training Camp Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMC
Orange Park Twilight Orienteering + 2017 Goldseekers PresentationsGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight Series Event 2 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA14
FP
clubM
22/11*
Sat 25/11Annual Blue Sparks Training Camp Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMC
Presentations and AGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria20
clubL
23/11
Sprint Into Spring Race 6 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubS
WHO CupWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Park O #4 Bardon Forest ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland5
FP
clubL
22/11
Cottesloe (Metro Series 5)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 26/11Annual Blue Sparks Training Camp Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubMC
2017 West Sydney Summer Series - Baulkham HillsGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Toowoon BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Socialgaine 6Hr - “Huntergaine”Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
locU
Victorian Sprint Championships - Monash ClaytonDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
champsS
22/11
Woodbridge School - Christmas EventWellington RangesOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Garingal T-shirt orderGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
clubL
26/11*
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - WoollahraUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW2
P
locM
25/11*
OSA Presentation AfternoonOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubRS
Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
clubL
19/11
w 48Mon 27/11Sprint Into Spring Blue Jersey OfferOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria5
clubL
26/11
Canberra Street Orienteering # 8 at WaramangaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 7 - Waterford ValleyDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 28/11Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 7 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Gordon Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 29/11Cornelian Bay - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locM
27th Sydney Summer Series - NaremburnGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Twilight #7, Black MountainBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #8 - AdamstownNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Twilight O Birallee ParkAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 7 - Burnley MazeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 4 - RuncornToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMC
27/11
Thu 30/11Midweek Training with Peter and Will, Banksia Park, Bulleen, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers Plains. MID WEEK BREAKUP PARTYOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
Wagga Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 4 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 7 - Templestowe TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 1/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW9
locM
1/12*
Twilight Series Event 3 - Stockade Park, Dry CreekOrienteering SAOrienteering SA3
FP
clubM
29/11*
Sat 2/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW9
locM
1/12*
Park O #5 Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland3
FP
clubL
29/11
Thomas Jack Park, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
30/11
aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Ellenbrook (Metro Score 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 3/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW9
locM
1/12*
2017 West Sydney Summer Series #5 - GlenwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
2/12
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Presentation and SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubL
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Darling PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Presentation and SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
clubS
AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 49Mon 4/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 9 at Macquarie - CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 6/12Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locM
27th Sydney Summer Series - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
FP
locM
5/12*
ACT Twilight #8, Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - ValentineNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 5- Holland ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMC
4/12
Thu 7/12Midweek Training with Peter and Will, Westerfolds Park, Templestowe, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
BUNS '17 - Lake Wendouree Gardens - BBQ/FinalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 8/12Grafton Street Orienteering #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Twilight Series Event 4 - Oaklands Reserve OaklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Sat 9/12IKO Local - Kiama DownsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Park O #6 - Rainbow Forest (Clivedon Park), Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland3
FP
clubL
6/12
South Lake (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 10/122017 West Sydney Summer Series - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - GorokanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
9/12*
w 50Mon 11/12Canberra Street Orienteering #10 at GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Ferny Hills SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 13/12Catch the Santa Christmas Score Race and Picnic, Darebin Parklands, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
Natone Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locM
27th Sydney Summer Series - NorthbridgeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Twilight #9, Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 6 - RobertsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
P
clubMC
11/12
Thu 14/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - MerrilandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 15/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT34
clubMC
1/12
Twilight Series Event 5 - OakdenOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sat 16/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT34
clubMC
1/12
Sun 17/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT34
clubMC
1/12
The Browndog ChallengeTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 3 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubM
2017 West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
16/12
w 51Mon 18/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT34
clubMC
1/12
Canberra Street Orienteering # 11 at GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT34
clubMC
1/12
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Teralba Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 20/1227th Sydney Summer Series - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 22/12
Sat 23/12
Sun 24/12Big Foot SprintsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubS
19/12
w 52Mon 25/12
Tue 26/12
Wed 27/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 entry only- Chevalier CollegeOrienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
staS
15/12
2017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), chevalier CollegeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW32
staS
15/12
27th Sydney Summer Series - KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - DeepdeneNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), canyonleighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW32
staL
15/12
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 entry only- CanyonleighOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW1
staL
15/12
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 29/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), baronga CreekOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW32
staM
15/12
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 entry only- Baronga CreekIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW4
staM
15/12
Sat 30/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), boroOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW32
staM
15/12
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- BoroBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW4
staM
15/12
Sun 31/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), belangloOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW32
staM
15/12
ACT Wednesday Twilight Series - Season Pass Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT112
locM
31/10
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 entry only- BelangloGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW3
staM
15/12
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT10
FMP
locL
31/12*