Event calendar

183 events were found between 01/12/2017 and 07/02/2018.

Change search criteria Reset search criteria
Date Name Organisers States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 48Fri 1/12Sprint Into Spring Blue Jersey OfferOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria10
clubS
Waterloo Plains, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locM
Twilight Series Event 3 - Dry Creek - NorthfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA49
FP
clubMResults
Sat 2/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locM
Park O #5 Roma Street ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Thomas Jack Park, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland4
FP
clubSResults
aMAZEing BallaratEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Canberra Street Orienteering Special Event Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
P
clubLResults
Ellenbrook (Metro Score 6)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA49
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/12ONSW Junior Training CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
locM
2017 West Sydney Summer Series #5 - GlenwoodWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW46
P
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - East GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
P
locMResults
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Darling PointIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
P
locMResults
Newcastle Presentation and SprintNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
clubSResults
AWOC Christmas O & AGMAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
w 49Mon 4/12Canberra Street Orienteering # 9 at Macquarie - CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 8 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 8 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Upper KedronEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/12Knocklofty - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight series 7AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania160
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
FP
locMResults
ACT Twilight #8, Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT113
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #9 - ValentineNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 8 - Blackburn SouthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 5- Holland ParkToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
P
clubMCResults
Thu 7/12Catch the Santa Christmas Score Race, Eltham Lower Park & Candlebark Park, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
clubM
BUNS '17 - Lake Wendouree Gardens - BBQ/FinalEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 8 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/12Grafton Street Orienteering #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Twilight Series Event 4 - Oaklands Reserve OaklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA85
FP
clubMResults
Sat 9/12IKO Local - Kiama DownsIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
clubMResults
Enoggeroos Annual Awards and Breakup EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland16
clubS
Girls only Orienteering Day: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
locL
Park O #6 - Rainbow Forest (Clivedon Park), Fig Tree PocketUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLResults
South Lake (Metro Series 7)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/12PASC #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
2017 West Sydney Summer Series - CherrybrookGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - GorokanCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
"Sprint the Hills" - Blackwood Forest and HeathfieldOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
2017 South Sydney Summer Series - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW56
P
locMResults
w 50Mon 11/12Canberra Street Orienteering #10 at GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT146
P
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 9 - Glenfern RunVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/12Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 9 - CopperfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Ferny Hills SouthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland69
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/12Natone Hill - Southern Spring Schools/Twilight Series 8AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania112
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mid Week Training Event: North AdelaideOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
ACT Twilight #9, Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT234
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - CammerayGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW155
FP
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #10 - Cardiff NorthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 9 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TFO southside NightNav - Event 6 - RobertsonToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
P
clubMCResults
Thu 14/12Wagga Summer Series #4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 9 - MerrilandsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT103
clubMC
Twilight Series Event 5 - OakdenOrienteering SAOrienteering SA59
FP
clubLResults
Sat 16/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT103
clubMC
Sun 17/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT103
clubMC
The Browndog ChallengeTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
clubL
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 3 - KillingworthNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubM
2017 West Sydney Summer Series #7 - Rouse HillWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW44
P
locMResults
PASC #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locTM
w 51Mon 18/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT103
clubMC
Canberra Street Orienteering # 11 at GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 10 - CoomooraDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/12Pay Here - December Development Training Camp - Canberra Region Dec 15 - 19BushflyersOrienteering ACT103
clubMC
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Teralba Park - BCC Active ParksEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 20/1227th Sydney Summer Series - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
16/12*
Newcastle Summer Street Series #11 - Blackalls ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 10 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/12Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 10 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 22/12
Sat 23/12
Sun 24/12Big Foot SprintsBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
clubS
19/12
w 52Mon 25/12
Tue 26/12
Wed 27/122017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 1 entry only- Chevalier CollegeOrienteering NSW
Southern Highlands Orienteers
Orienteering NSW78
staS
16/12
2017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), chevalier CollegeOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW245
staS
16/12
Start times
27th Sydney Summer Series - KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 11 - DeepdeneNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), canyonleighOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW249
staL
16/12
Start times
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 2 entry only- CanyonleighOrienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW83
staL
16/12
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 11 - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 29/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), baronga CreekOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW239
staM
16/12
Start times
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 3 entry only- Baronga CreekIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW70
staM
16/12
Sat 30/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), boroOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW233
staM
16/12
Start times
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 4 entry only- BoroBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW68
staM
16/12
Sun 31/122017 Xmas 5 Days (all days entry only), belangloOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW203
staM
16/12
Start times
ACT Wednesday Twilight Series - Season Pass Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT112
locM
31/10
2017 Xmas 5 Days - Day 5 entry only- BelangloGaringal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW37
staM
16/12
OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
FMP
locL
31/12*
w 1Mon 1/1Falls Creek training CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering Victoria22
clubL
2/12
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 2/1Falls Creek training CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering Victoria22
clubL
2/12
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - Port MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 3/1Falls Creek training CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering Victoria22
clubL
2/12
27th Sydney Summer Series - VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 4/1Falls Creek training CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering Victoria22
clubL
2/12
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 5/1Falls Creek training CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering Victoria22
clubL
2/12
Twilight Series Event 6 - Coromandel ValleyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA1
FP
clubM
3/1*
Sat 6/1Falls Creek training CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering Victoria22
clubL
2/12
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Ranford (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 7/1Falls Creek training CampBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering Victoria22
clubL
2/12
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Terrigal WestCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - St IvesBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
w 2Mon 8/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - StrathairdDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 9/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Arana Hills - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 10/127th Sydney Summer Series - FreshwaterGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - JewellsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Bush Night-Nav, Whites HillToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubMN
8/1
Thu 11/1Tolosa Park - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania-
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Quarries ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 12/1Bellerive Fort - Southern Summer Cup - SprintAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania-
locS
Waverley Park - Southern Summer Cup - NightAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania-
locLN
Grafton Street Orienteering #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Twilight Series Event 7 - Torrens Linear Park, ParadiseOrienteering SAOrienteering SA1
FP
clubM
10/1*
Sat 13/1Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania-
locM
Windsor CP and Riverside schools - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
MTBO Summer 75 Series #1 - Mt EvelynDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
M
clubL
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Lake Gwelup (Metro Score 9)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 14/1Kate Redd - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - LongAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania-
locL
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 4 - HolmesvileNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berkeley ValeCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Baulkham HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
w 3Mon 15/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 16/1City Park - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - Truganina SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - Albany Creek - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 17/1LCGS - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locS
27th Sydney Summer Series - DrummoyneBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - West WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Bush Night-Nav, Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubMN
15/1
Thu 18/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - Briar HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 19/1Trevallyn NRA - EVOC Summer Cup - NightEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locSN
Twilight Series Event 8 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA1
FP
clubM
17/1*
Sat 20/1(TBA) - EVOC Summer Cup - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locL
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
City Beach (Metro Series 10)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 21/1Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup - MiddleEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
locM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
w 4Mon 22/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - Tally HoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 23/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Airport WestTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Night Nav - The Gap - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubLN
Wed 24/1Brisbane Bush Night Championship - Toohey Forest, NathanToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland0
clubMN
22/1
27th Sydney Summer Series - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - Mayfield WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Mullum MullumVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 25/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 1, AISOrienteering Australia11
staS
20/1
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 1, AISOrienteering Australia1
staS
20/1
Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - Merri Parklands SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 26/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering Australia11
staS
20/1
Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering Australia11
staS
20/1
East Point Come and TryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Orange Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering Australia1
staS
20/1
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering Australia1
staS
20/1
Sat 27/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 4, OranaOrienteering Australia11
staS
20/1
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 4, OranaOrienteering Australia1
staS
20/1
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 28/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 5, ANUOrienteering Australia11
staS
20/1
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 5, ANUOrienteering Australia2
staS
20/1
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - KillcareCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
w 5Mon 29/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 30/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 31/127th Sydney Summer Series - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
ACT Twilight #10, Farrer RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - Croydon HillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 2/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 3/2Park O - Foot - BCC Wavell HeightsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubM
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA-
P
clubL
Sun 4/2Summergong #1Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locS
w 6Mon 5/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 6/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Altona MoundDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 7/227th Sydney Summer Series - CarlingfordWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locS
Armidale Twilight SeriesNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
ACT Twilight #11, Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN