Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

247 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 28/02/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Mon 1/12018 SquadsOrienteering Australia69
intP
NOL coordinatorsOrienteering Australia14
intTN
Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - Port MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
27th Sydney Summer Series - VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
P
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 5/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
Twilight Series Event 6 - Coromandel ValleyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 6/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
P
locMNResults
Ranford (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA56
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
Wildflower Garden SprintBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW114
locSResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Terrigal WestCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
w 2Mon 8/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - StrathairdDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Arana Hills - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/127th Sydney Summer Series - FreshwaterGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - JewellsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria118
P
locMNResults
Bush Night-Nav, Whites HillToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
clubMNResults
Thu 11/1Entry for all 5 Southern Summer Cup Events at discounted rateAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania51
locL
Tolosa Park - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania67
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Quarries ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/1Grafton Street Orienteering #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Bellerive Fort - Southern Summer Cup - SprintAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania76
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Twilight Series Event 7 - Torrens Linear Park, ParadiseOrienteering SAOrienteering SA75
FP
clubMResults
Waverley Park - Southern Summer Cup - NightAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania41
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/1Windsor Community Precinct - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania22
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania57
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
MTBO Summer 75 Series #1 - Mt EvelynDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
M
clubLResults
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Lake Gwelup (Metro Score 9)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA48
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/1BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 4 - HolmesvileNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubM
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berkeley ValeCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Kate Reed / Silverdome - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania17
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - LongAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania62
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Baulkham HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
locSResults
w 3Mon 15/1ACT Street Series: Bruce - ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT124
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/1City Park - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania23
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - Truganina SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - Albany Creek - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 17/1Sprint Training with Peter & Will, Latrobe University, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locS
Launceston Church Grammer School - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - DrummoyneBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - West WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Bush Night-Nav, Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubMNResults
Thu 18/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - Briar HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/1Twilight Series Event 8 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA8
FP
clubM
Trevallyn Nature Reserve - EVOC Summer Cup - NightEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania19
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/1Glen Stuart - EVOC Summer Cup - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locLResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
City Beach (Metro Series 10)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering Association of WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 21/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup - Middle DistanceEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania30
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
PAS #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria24
clubMResults
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
locSResults
w 4Mon 22/1ACT Street Series: Kaleen Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - Tally HoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Airport WestTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - The Gap - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 24/1Sprint Training with Peter & Will, Melbourne Museum, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locS
Brisbane Bush Night Championship - Toohey Forest, NathanToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
clubMNResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - Mayfield WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Mullum MullumVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 1, AISOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT190
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 1, AISOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT8
staS
Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - Merri Parklands SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT204
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT214
staSResults
East Point Come and Try Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Australia Day Training Special - South ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Orange Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT15
staS
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT19
staS
Sat 27/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 4, OranaOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT223
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 4, OranaOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT13
staS
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA74
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 5, ANUOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT228
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 5, ANUOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT14
staS
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - KillcareCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
P
locMResults
w 5Mon 29/1ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - MitcheltonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 31/127th Sydney Summer Series and 3rd Anniversary Cup - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Farrer RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT121
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - Croydon HillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/22km Orienteering Event - Domain Athletic CentreOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania45
clubSResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series #1 - Adelaide UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA84
clubSResults
Sat 3/2Eaglehawk FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Date Updated - Training - Rock OysterOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Saturday Orienteering Series - North Sydney Boys High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW89
clubSResults
RROC Workshop - All Club MembersRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
clubLStart times
Park O - Foot - BCC Wavell HeightsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubMResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
P
locMResults
Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA86
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/2Fowl and Fizz - Score and SGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW42
P
locMResults
Mapping Workshop - West ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Summergong #1 - KeiravilleIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
BBB technical training dayBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubPStart times
PAS #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
clubMResults
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locSResults
w 6Mon 5/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Altona MoundDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RainworthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/227th Sydney Summer Series - TelopeaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
P
locSResults
Armidale Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria117
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 1 - Jaunt Around JezzineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubTMResults
Thu 8/2Mid-week bush training with Peter and Will - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sprint - Warwick West State SchoolBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubSResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Quamby QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/2Grafton Street Orienteering #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series #2 - University SA, Mawson LakesSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 10/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 5 - Richmond ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMResults
Saturday Orienteering Series - Killarney Heights High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
clubSResults
OQ Course Setting workshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary HighQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland63
clubSResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
MTBO Summer 75 Series #2 - Plenty SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
M
clubLResults
Swanbourne (Metro Score 13)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 5 - Richmond ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMResults
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, pittwaterOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
SWOT Summer Series 1 - Dalyellup SWSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA33
FP
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sprint the Hills II - Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Summergong #2 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
clubMResults
Introduction to Orienteering Very Easy & Moderate Courses Wadmore Park: A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
Port Lincoln CBD Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
Newtown Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubSResults
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW97
FP
locSResults
w 7Mon 12/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, poimena/St VirgilsOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania31
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, domainOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania30
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Notting HillVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Tea GardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/2Windsor Community Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSResults
Lambert Gully - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
P
locSShow routes in Livelox
Coffs Summer Fun #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Armidale Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
Newcastle SS Series #18 and FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria174
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 2 - ANZAC AdventureTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 15/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
P
locMResults
Snap Sprint Series #3 - Lochiel Park Eco VillageSA ArrowsOrienteering SA64
clubSResults
Sat 17/2BendiGo ToDay, sprintBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria95
clubSResults
MTBO Training Weekend - SaturdayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT9
M
clubL
Saturday Orienteering Series - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer CampusBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW88
clubSResults
Cyclones Sprint #2 Ferny Grove SSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland77
clubSResults
MTBO Training Weekend - Indoor WorkshopOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT7
M
clubPN
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14)LOSTOrienteering Association of WA81
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/2BendiGo ToDay, hagabyBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria105
clubLResults
Tiagarra, Devonport - North West LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locSResults
St Ursula's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland125
FP
clubSResults
SWOT Summer Series 2 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
MTBO Training Weekend - SundayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT10
M
clubL
Summergong #3 - BalgownieIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
clubMResults
OQ Level 1 Controllers Course *date change*Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
SUMMER PARK Introductory Series Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers PlainsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubMResults
Warwick Street O - Australiana ParkBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
2018 Sydney Sprint Series - Sydney UniNSW StingersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
MTBO Club BBQ & AGMMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland6
M
clubL
w 8Mon 19/2ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/2Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Coffs Summer Fun #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - Middle CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW205
P
locMResults
Armidale Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Newcastle UFO Qualifier 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT147
locMResults
Twilight Street O Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 3 - River RushTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Racing RoyaltyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 23/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Lincoln Cove Marina Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Snap Sprint Series #4 - Underdale - Torrens Linear ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA61
clubSResults
Sat 24/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #1 - UTAS, NewnhamEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania5
clubS
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #2 - Royal Park, LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania8
clubS
Waggaroos Club Training Weekend - CanberraWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW110
clubSResults
Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
Cyclones Sprint #3 Robelle DomainQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland35
clubSResults
SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Bayswater (Metro Series 15)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering Association of WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #3 - Rajah Rock, Leona Rd, AvocaEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania6
clubL
Waggaroos Club Training Weekend - CanberraWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
SUMMER PARK Introductory Series - Yeronga Park, YerongaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMResults
SWOT Summer Series 3 - Dalyellup SESouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering Association of WA21
P
clubMResults
Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Summergong #4 - Warilla Beach CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Braeside, between Warwick and StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Introduction to Moderate Courses Pt 2 Para Wirra Conservation Park: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
MTBO Summer 75 Series #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
M
clubLResults
Orienteering SA Training Day: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
PAS #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubMResults
w 9Mon 26/2ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Valley Lakes - CHAMPS FINALTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
P
locMNResults
Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/2Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed Training Event: Upper River Torrens Karra Wirra ParriOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania187
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Armidale Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Coffs Summer Fun #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
27th Sydney Summer Series - EppingBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Newcastle UFO Qualifier 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
P
locMNResults
TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 4 - Strand ScramblingTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM