Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

246 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 28/02/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Mon 1/12018 SquadsOrienteering Australia69
natP
Mon 1/1 - Sun 7/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia26
clubL
Mon 1/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - Port MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/127th Sydney Summer Series - VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
P
locMResults
Wed 3/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 5/1Twilight Series Event 6 - Coromandel ValleyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 6/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/1Ranford (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA56
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/1Wildflower Garden SprintBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW114
locSResults
Sun 7/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Terrigal WestCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Mon 8/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMResults
Mon 8/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - StrathairdDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/1Night Nav - Arana Hills - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/127th Sydney Summer Series - FreshwaterGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Wed 10/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - JewellsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria118
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/1Bush Night-Nav, Whites HillToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
clubMNResults
Thu 11/1Entry for all 5 Southern Summer Cup Events at discounted rateAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania51
locL
Thu 11/1Tolosa Park - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania67
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 11/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Quarries ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/1Grafton Street Orienteering #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 12/1Bellerive Fort - Southern Summer Cup - SprintAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania76
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Torrens Linear Park, ParadiseOrienteering SAOrienteering SA75
FP
clubMResults
Fri 12/1Waverley Park - Southern Summer Cup - NightAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania41
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/1Windsor Community Precinct - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania22
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/1Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania57
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/1SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Sat 13/1MTBO Summer 75 Series #1 - Mt EvelynDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
M
clubLResults
Sat 13/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Sat 13/1Lake Gwelup (Metro Score 9)LOSTOrienteering WA48
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/1BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 4 - HolmesvileNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
M
clubM
Sun 14/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berkeley ValeCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Sun 14/1Kate Reed / Silverdome - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania17
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/1Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - LongAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania62
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/12018 Sydney Sprint Series - Baulkham HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW85
locSResults
Mon 15/1ACT Street Series: Bruce - ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT124
P
locMResults
Mon 15/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/1City Park - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania23
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 16/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - Truganina SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/1Night Nav - Albany Creek - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 17/1Sprint Training with Peter & Will, Latrobe University, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locS
Wed 17/1Launceston Church Grammer - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/127th Sydney Summer Series - DrummoyneBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 17/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - West WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/1Bush Night-Nav, Seven HillsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland59
clubMNResults
Thu 18/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - Briar HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/1Twilight Series Event 8 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA8
FP
clubM
Fri 19/1Trevallyn Nature Reserve - EVOC Summer Cup - NightEsk Valley
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering Tasmania19
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/1Glen Stuart - EVOC Summer Cup - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locLResults
Sat 20/1SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Sat 20/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sat 20/1City Beach (Metro Series 10)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 21/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Sun 21/1Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup - Middle DistanceEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania30
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 21/1PAS #1Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria24
clubMResults
Sun 21/12018 Sydney Sprint Series - North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW87
locSResults
Mon 22/1ACT Street Series: Kaleen Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Mon 22/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - Tally HoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Airport WestTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/1Night Nav - The Gap - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 24/1Sprint Training with Peter & Will, Melbourne Museum, 6.30pmOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locS
Wed 24/1Brisbane Bush Night Championship - Toohey Forest, NathanToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
clubMNResults
Wed 24/127th Sydney Summer Series - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
Wed 24/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - Mayfield WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Mullum MullumVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/1 - Sun 28/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only)Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT1452
staSResults
Thu 25/1Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 1, AISOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT8
staS
Thu 25/1Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 25/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - Merri Parklands SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/1East Point Come and Try Northern TerritoryTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
clubL
Fri 26/1Australia Day Training Special - South ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Fri 26/1Orange Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
locS
Fri 26/1Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT15
staS
Fri 26/1Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT19
staS
Sat 27/1Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 4, OranaOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT13
staS
Sat 27/1SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
Sat 27/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sat 27/1Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA74
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/1Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 5, ANUOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT14
staS
Sun 28/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - KillcareCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
P
locMResults
Mon 29/1ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Mon 29/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/1Night Nav - MitcheltonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 31/127th Sydney Summer Series and 3rd Anniversary Cup - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
P
locMResults
Wed 31/1ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Farrer RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT121
locMResults
Wed 31/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 31/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - Croydon HillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/1Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Thu 1/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/22km Orienteering Event - Domain Athletic CentreOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania45
clubSResults
Fri 2/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Fri 2/2Snap Sprint Series #1 - Adelaide UniversitySA ArrowsOrienteering SA84
clubSResults
Sat 3/2Eaglehawk FNCBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
clubTMResults
Sat 3/2Date Updated - Training - Rock OysterOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubM
Sat 3/2Saturday Orienteering Series - North Sydney Boys High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW89
clubSResults
Sat 3/2RROC Workshop - All Club MembersRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
clubLStart times
Sat 3/2Park O - Foot - BCC Wavell HeightsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 3/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
P
locMResults
Sat 3/2Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA86
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/2Fowl and Fizz - Score and SGMBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
clubMResults
Sun 4/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 4/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW42
P
locMResults
Sun 4/2Mapping Workshop - West ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Sun 4/2Summergong #1 - KeiravilleIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Sun 4/2BBB technical training dayBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
clubPStart times
Sun 4/2PAS #2Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
clubMResults
Sun 4/22018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locSResults
Mon 5/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Mon 5/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Altona MoundDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/2Night Nav - RainworthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/227th Sydney Summer Series - TelopeaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
P
locSResults
Wed 7/2Armidale Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Wed 7/2Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria117
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 7/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 1 - Jaunt Around JezzineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubTMResults
Thu 8/2Mid-week bush training with Peter and Will - Plenty GorgeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
locM
Thu 8/2BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 8/2Sprint - Warwick West State SchoolBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubSResults
Thu 8/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Quamby QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/2Grafton Street Orienteering #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 9/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Fri 9/2Snap Sprint Series #2 - University SA, Mawson LakesSA ArrowsOrienteering SA72
clubSResults
Sat 10/2 - Mon 12/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Sat 10/2 - Sun 11/2BOSS Season 2017/2018 Event 5 - Richmond ValeNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW53
M
clubMResults
Sat 10/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Killarney Heights High SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW103
clubSResults
Sat 10/2OQ Course Setting workshopOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland6
clubL
Sat 10/2Cyclones Sprint #1 Centenary HighQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland63
clubSResults
Sat 10/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Sat 10/2MTBO Summer 75 Series #2 - Plenty SouthYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
M
clubLResults
Sat 10/2Swanbourne (Metro Score 13)LOSTOrienteering WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/2 - Mon 12/2Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena DomainOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania116
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/2SWOT Summer Series 1 - Dalyellup SWSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA33
FP
clubMResults
Sun 11/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 11/2Sprint the Hills II - Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
clubS
Sun 11/2Summergong #2 - BulliIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
clubMResults
Sun 11/2Introduction to Orienteering Very Easy & Moderate Courses Wadmore Park: A Training EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 11/2 - Mon 12/2Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
Sun 11/2Port Lincoln CBD Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sun 11/2PAS #3Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
clubMResults
Sun 11/2Newtown Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubSResults
Sun 11/22018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW97
FP
locSResults
Mon 12/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Mon 12/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Notting HillVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Tea GardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/2Windsor Community Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSResults
Wed 14/2Lambert Gully - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
P
locSShow routes in Livelox
Wed 14/2Coffs Summer Fun #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Wed 14/227th Sydney Summer Series - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Wed 14/2Armidale Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
Wed 14/2Newcastle SS Series #18 and FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria174
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 14/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 2 - ANZAC AdventureTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 15/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Thu 15/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
P
locMResults
Fri 16/2Snap Sprint Series #3 - Lochiel Park Eco VillageSA ArrowsOrienteering SA64
clubSResults
Sat 17/2 - Sun 18/2BendiGo ToDayBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria200
clubSResults
Sat 17/2MTBO Training Weekend - SaturdayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT9
M
clubL
Sat 17/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Northern Beaches Secondary Cromer CampusBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW88
clubSResults
Sat 17/2Cyclones Sprint #2 Ferny Grove SSQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland77
clubSResults
Sat 17/2MTBO Training Weekend - Indoor WorkshopOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT7
M
clubPN
Sat 17/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Sat 17/2Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14)LOSTOrienteering WA81
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/2Tiagarra, Devonport - North West LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locSResults
Sun 18/2St Ursula's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland125
FP
clubSResults
Sun 18/2SWOT Summer Series 2 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sun 18/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/2MTBO Training Weekend - SundayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT10
M
clubL
Sun 18/2Summergong #3 - BalgownieIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW21
clubMResults
Sun 18/2OQ Level 1 Controllers Course *date change*Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland5
clubL
Sun 18/2SUMMER PARK Introductory Series Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers PlainsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/2PAS #4Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
clubMResults
Sun 18/2Warwick Street O - Australiana ParkBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 18/22018 Sydney Sprint Series - Sydney UniNSW StingersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
Sun 18/2MTBO Club BBQ & AGMMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland6
M
clubL
Mon 19/2ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Mon 19/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/2Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/2Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/2Coffs Summer Fun #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Wed 21/227th Sydney Summer Series - Middle CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW205
P
locMResults
Wed 21/2Armidale Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Wed 21/2Newcastle UFO Qualifier 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Wed 21/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT147
locMResults
Wed 21/2Twilight Street O Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 21/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 21/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 3 - River RushTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 22/2Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Thu 22/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Racing RoyaltyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/2Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 23/2 - Sun 25/2Bendigo Bush Techniques Coaching Camp with Peter and WillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria60
locM
Fri 23/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Fri 23/2Lincoln Cove Marina Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Fri 23/2Snap Sprint Series #4 - Underdale - Torrens Linear ParkSA ArrowsOrienteering SA61
clubSResults
Sat 24/2 - Sun 25/2Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entryEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania9
clubS
Sat 24/2 - Sun 25/2Waggaroos Club Training Weekend - CanberraWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
clubM
Sat 24/2Saturday Orienteering Series - Mona Vale Public SchoolBold HorizonsOrienteering NSW110
clubSResults
Sat 24/2 - Sun 25/2Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
Sat 24/2Cyclones Sprint #3 Robelle DomainQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland35
clubSResults
Sat 24/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Sat 24/2Bayswater (Metro Series 15)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/2SUMMER PARK Introductory Series - Yeronga Park, YerongaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMResults
Sun 25/2SWOT Summer Series 3 - Dalyellup SESouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sun 25/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/2Summergong #4 - Warilla Beach CANCELLEDIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
clubM
Sun 25/2Braeside, between Warwick and StanthorpeBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland59
clubLResults
Sun 25/2Introduction to Moderate Courses Pt 2 Para Wirra Conservation Park: A Coaching EventOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 25/2MTBO Summer 75 Series #3 - WoodlandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
M
clubLResults
Sun 25/2Orienteering SA Training Day: Para Wirra Conservation ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Sun 25/2PAS #5Bendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
clubMResults
Mon 26/2ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Mon 26/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Valley Lakes - CHAMPS FINALTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/2Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/2Wed Training Event: Upper River Torrens Karra Wirra ParriOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
locL
Wed 28/2Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania187
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/2Armidale Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Wed 28/2Coffs Summer Fun #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Wed 28/227th Sydney Summer Series - EppingBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Wed 28/2Newcastle UFO Qualifier 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
Wed 28/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Wed 28/2Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 28/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 4 - Strand ScramblingTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM