Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

51 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering WA, park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Sat 6/1Ranford (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA56
P
clubLResults
Sat 13/1Lake Gwelup (Metro Score 9)LOSTOrienteering WA48
P
clubLResults
Sat 20/1City Beach (Metro Series 10)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA77
P
clubLResults
Sat 27/1Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA74
P
clubLResults
Sat 3/2Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA86
P
clubLResults
Sat 10/2Swanbourne (Metro Score 13)LOSTOrienteering WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/2SWOT Summer Series 1 - Dalyellup SWSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA33
FP
clubMResults
Sat 17/2Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14)LOSTOrienteering WA81
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/2SWOT Summer Series 2 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sat 24/2Bayswater (Metro Series 15)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/2SWOT Summer Series 3 - Dalyellup SESouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sun 11/3SWOT Summer Series 4 - EatonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA14
P
clubMResults
Sun 18/3SWOT Summer Series 5 - Bunbury SouthSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA14
P
clubMResults
Sun 8/7Albany - Forts Precinct Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA37
FP
clubSResults
Sun 19/8Albany - North Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA31
FP
clubSResults
Sat 3/11Yokine (Metro Series 1)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA90
P
clubLResults
Sat 10/11Viveash (Metro Series 2)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA83
P
clubLResults
Sat 17/11Mosman Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/11Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA23
FP
clubSResults
Sat 24/11South Ballajura (Metro Series 4)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/11Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA20
FP
clubSResults
Sat 1/12Karawara (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sat 8/12Floreat (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 16/12Albany - Great Southern GrammarAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
Sat 5/1Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sat 12/1Southernwood (Metro Series 8)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults
Sat 19/1Sorrento (Metro Series 9)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA59
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/2Dalkeith (Metro Series 10)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sat 9/2Atwell (Metro Series 11)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA54
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/2Dalyellup Beach (SWOT Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA27
P
clubMResults
Sat 16/2Stratton (Metro Series 12)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/2Marlston (SWOT Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sat 23/2Mount Claremont (Metro Series 13)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/2Galway Green (SWOT Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA26
P
clubMResults
Sun 10/3Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Sun 10/3Eaton (SWOT Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA22
P
clubMResults
Sun 17/3Wollaston (SWOT Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sun 24/3Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Sun 24/3Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
P
clubSResults
Sun 7/4Albany - NASHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
Sun 1/9Albany - Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
Sun 27/10Albany - Goode BeachAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
Sat 2/11Churchlands (Metro Series 1)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA69
P
clubLResults
Sat 9/11Piney Lakes (Metro Series 2)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/11Albany - Mt Barker Community CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA0
FP
clubS
Sat 16/11Manning Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA64
P
clubLResults
Sat 23/11Trigg (Metro Series 4)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA85
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/11Albany - St Joseph's CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA22
FP
clubSResults
Sat 30/11Leeming (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sat 7/12Bassendean (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sat 14/12Maylands (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
clubL