Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

1341 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: park/street orienteering, International event, Championship event, National event, State event, Local event, Club event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
Mon 1/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 11 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 11 - Port MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/127th Sydney Summer Series - VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW177
P
locMResults
Wed 3/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #12 - MarylandNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
FP
locMResults
Wed 3/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 12 - Cathies CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria111
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 12 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Fri 5/1Twilight Series Event 6 - Coromandel ValleyOrienteering SAOrienteering SA50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 6/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 1 - Ocean GroveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/1Ranford (Metro Series 8)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA56
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Terrigal WestCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Mon 8/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMResults
Mon 8/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 12 - StrathairdDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 12 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/1Night Nav - Arana Hills - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/127th Sydney Summer Series - FreshwaterGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Wed 10/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #13 - JewellsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Wed 10/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 13 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria118
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 13 - Quarries ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/1Grafton Street Orienteering #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 12/1Twilight Series Event 7 - Torrens Linear Park, ParadiseOrienteering SAOrienteering SA75
FP
clubMResults
Sat 13/1SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Sat 13/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Sat 13/1Lake Gwelup (Metro Score 9)LOSTOrienteering WA48
P
clubLResults
Sun 14/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Berkeley ValeCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Mon 15/1ACT Street Series: Bruce - ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT124
P
locMResults
Mon 15/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 13 - Hampton ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 13 - Truganina SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/1Night Nav - Albany Creek - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 17/127th Sydney Summer Series - DrummoyneBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 17/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #14 - West WallsendNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 17/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 14 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria131
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 14 - Briar HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Fri 19/1Twilight Series Event 8 - GoodwoodOrienteering SAOrienteering SA8
FP
clubM
Sat 20/1SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Sat 20/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 3 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sat 20/1City Beach (Metro Series 10)Wullundigong Orienteers of the WestOrienteering WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 21/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - The EntranceCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Mon 22/1ACT Street Series: Kaleen Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Mon 22/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 14 - Tally HoNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 14 - Airport WestTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/1Night Nav - The Gap - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 24/127th Sydney Summer Series - LilyfieldUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
Wed 24/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #15 - Mayfield WestNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Wed 24/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 15 - Mullum MullumVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria94
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/1Wagga Summer Series #5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 25/1Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 15 - Merri Parklands SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/1Australia Day Training Special - South ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Sat 27/1SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW33
P
locMResults
Sat 27/1Melbourne PAS Surf Coast Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sat 27/1Wanneroo Lakeside (Metro Series 11)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA74
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/1Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - KillcareCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
P
locMResults
Mon 29/1ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Mon 29/1Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 15 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/1Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 15 - GlengalaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/1Night Nav - MitcheltonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 31/127th Sydney Summer Series and 3rd Anniversary Cup - Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW204
P
locMResults
Wed 31/1Newcastle Summer Street Series #16 - Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 31/1Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 16 - Croydon HillsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Wed 31/1Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 4 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 1/2Wagga Summer Series #6Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Thu 1/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 6 - Fishermans BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 16 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Sat 3/2Park O - Foot - BCC Wavell HeightsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubMResults
Sat 3/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
P
locMResults
Sat 3/2Shelley Foreshore (Metro Series 12)Kulgun 225 OrienteersOrienteering WA86
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 4/2Central Coast Summer Orienteering Series 2017/2018 - Kincumber MountainCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW42
P
locMResults
Sun 4/2Mapping Workshop - West ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Sun 4/22018 Sydney Sprint Series - Brighton-Le-SandsUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locSResults
Mon 5/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Mon 5/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 16 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 16 - Altona MoundDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/2Night Nav - RainworthEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 7/227th Sydney Summer Series - TelopeaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW176
P
locSResults
Wed 7/2Armidale Twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/2Newcastle Summer Street Series #17 - LambtonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW66
FP
locMResults
Wed 7/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 17 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria117
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 7/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 1 - Jaunt Around JezzineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubTMResults
Thu 8/2BUNS '18 - View PointEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 8/2Sprint - Warwick West State SchoolBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubSResults
Thu 8/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 7 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 17 - Quamby QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/2Grafton Street Orienteering #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 9/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Sat 10/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Sat 10/2Swanbourne (Metro Score 13)LOSTOrienteering WA84
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/2SWOT Summer Series 1 - Dalyellup SWSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA33
FP
clubMResults
Sun 11/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMResults
Sun 11/2 - Mon 12/2Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubMResults
Sun 11/2Port Lincoln CBD Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sun 11/2Newtown Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland51
FP
clubSResults
Sun 11/22018 Sydney Sprint Series - Georges HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW97
FP
locSResults
Mon 12/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Mon 12/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 17 - Notting HillVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 17 - Tea GardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/2Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/2Lambert Gully - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
P
locSShow routes in Livelox
Wed 14/2Coffs Summer Fun #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Wed 14/227th Sydney Summer Series - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Wed 14/2Armidale Twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/2Newcastle SS Series #18 and FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW69
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 18 - Trinity TriangleMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria174
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 14/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 2 - ANZAC AdventureTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 15/2Wagga Summer Series #8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
P
locMResults
Thu 15/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 8 - Waltzing MatildaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 18 - Bundoora ParadeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
P
locMResults
Sat 17/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
FP
locMResults
Sat 17/2Mount Pleasant (Metro Series 14)LOSTOrienteering WA81
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/2St Ursula's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland125
FP
clubSResults
Sun 18/2SWOT Summer Series 2 - MarlstonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sun 18/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/2SUMMER PARK Introductory Series Beryl Roberts Park, Coopers PlainsToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/2Warwick Street O - Australiana ParkBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Sun 18/22018 Sydney Sprint Series - Sydney UniNSW StingersOrienteering NSW90
FP
locSResults
Mon 19/2ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Mon 19/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 18 - MulgraveDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 18 - Rifle RangeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria116
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/2Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/2Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/2Coffs Summer Fun #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Wed 21/227th Sydney Summer Series - Middle CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW205
P
locMResults
Wed 21/2Armidale Twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Wed 21/2Newcastle UFO Qualifier 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Wed 21/2Twilight Street O Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 21/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 19 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Wed 21/2Melbourne PAS Macedon Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 21/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 3 - River RushTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 22/2BUNS '18 - Vic Park / Pony ClubEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 22/2Wagga Summer Series #9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Thu 22/2Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 9 - Racing RoyaltyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/2Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 19 - PolarisYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/2Orange Park Twilight OrienteeringGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Fri 23/2Lincoln Cove Marina Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 24/2SHOO Summer SaturdaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Sat 24/2Bayswater (Metro Series 15)Bibbulmun OrienteersOrienteering WA77
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/2SUMMER PARK Introductory Series - Yeronga Park, YerongaToohey Forest OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubMResults
Sun 25/2SWOT Summer Series 3 - Dalyellup SESouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Sun 25/2Bathurst Orienteering Summer 2018Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Mon 26/2ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Mon 26/2Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 19 - Academy HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 19 - Valley Lakes - CHAMPS FINALTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria137
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/2Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/2Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania187
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/2Armidale Twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
FP
locMResults
Wed 28/2Coffs Summer Fun #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW13
P
locMResults
Wed 28/227th Sydney Summer Series - EppingBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW196
P
locMResults
Wed 28/2Newcastle UFO Qualifier 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW85
P
locMResults
Wed 28/2Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 28/2Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 20 - Wattle ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria195
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/2TTOC Urban Adventure Series - Round 4 - Strand ScramblingTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTM
Thu 1/3FedUni BUNSEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 1/3Wagga Summer Series #10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Thu 1/3Melbourne PAS Geelong Series 10 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 20 - WarralongVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/3Lincoln WestLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 3/3The Paddocks - Special Sprint TrainingOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Sat 3/3Park O - Foot - BCC WilstonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Sun 4/3Whyalla Hills WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sun 4/32018 Sydney Sprint Series - BotanyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locSResults
Mon 5/3ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Mon 5/3Melbourne PAS Southern Summer Series 20 - Waverley WoodsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/3Level 0 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Tue 6/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 20 - EdgewaterTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria105
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/3CANCELLED - TOO WET - Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubMN
Wed 7/3Montagu Bay - Southern Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania216
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/3Coffs Summer Fun #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Wed 7/327th Sydney Summer Series - DavidsonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW174
P
locMResults
Wed 7/3Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW81
P
locMResults
Wed 7/3Twilight Street O Eastern Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Wed 7/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 21 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria158
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/3BUNS '18 - NerrinaEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Thu 8/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 21 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/3Grafton Street Orienteering #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 10/3 - Sun 11/3O'Shea 2 Days 2018Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW116
FP
locTMResults
Sun 11/3The Glennie School, Toowoomba and UMCRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland130
FP
clubSResults
Sun 11/3SWOT Summer Series 4 - EatonSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA14
P
clubMResults
Sun 11/3Park O - Foot - MBRC Mungarra ReserveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubMResults
Sun 11/3Musgrave Park (Postponed from 4 to 11 March)Paradise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMResults
Sun 11/3Orange O Games Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 12/3ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT54
P
locMResults
Tue 13/3Melbourne PAS Western Summer Series 21 - Camp OneTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria102
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/3Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 14/3Botanic Gardens - Southern Twilight Series #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania223
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/3Coffs Summer Fun #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Wed 14/327th Sydney Summer Series - DenistoneWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
P
locMResults
Wed 14/3Newcastle Urban Orienteering Series #4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW82
P
locMResults
Wed 14/3Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 14/3Melbourne PAS Eastern Summer Series 22 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria133
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/3Melbourne PAS Northern Summer Series 22 - Edwardes LakeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 16/3Lincoln North Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sun 18/3Park Orienteering : Walking & Mountain BikeSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FMP
clubMResults
Sun 18/3Veale Gardens - South ParklandsOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA66
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/3SWOT Summer Series 5 - Bunbury SouthSouth-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA14
P
clubMResults
Mon 19/3ACT Street Series: HughesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
locMResults
Mon 19/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Rosanna ParklandsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/3Night Nav - Cubberla Creek (Chapel Hill)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 21/3Lambert Gully - Southern Twilight Series #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania221
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/327th Sydney Summer Series - PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW122
P
locMResults
Wed 21/3Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 21/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/3BUNS '18 - Lake GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Fri 23/3Kirton Point Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Sat 24/3Map and Compass Training DayWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW7
FP
locTSResults
Sat 24/3Bike O - MBRC Adventure ProgramMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland10
MP
locTMResults
Sat 24/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - CremorneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMResults
Sun 25/3Gowrie Lacey WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Mon 26/3ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT89
P
locMResults
Mon 26/3Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/327th Sydney Summer Series - Chatswood. Last event followed by eats and drinks and prize ceremonyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Tue 27/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/3Night Nav - ToowongUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Sat 31/3Road Runners take on Easter OrienteeringTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTM
Sat 31/3Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMResults
Mon 2/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - Ashwood SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/4Newcastle Night ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Wed 4/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Sat 7/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - GreensboroughNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Sun 8/4Level 1 Coach Workshop - Merewether High SchoolOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 9/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Bulleen Ups N DownsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 10/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Sat 14/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMResults
Sun 15/4Park Orienteering at Johnson Park, CooroySunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland5
FP
clubM
Sun 15/4Metro League #2 - Mitchell ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW171
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 16/4ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
P
locMResults
Mon 16/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Greythorn ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/4Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 17/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria17
P
locMNResults
Wed 18/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - BlackburnYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria97
P
locMNResults
Sun 22/4Cancelled - Pine Rivers Park - ClinicOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Mon 23/4ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
P
locMResults
Mon 23/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/4Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 24/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - Old WilliamstownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locMNResults
Wed 25/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Balwyn CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/4Secondary Series #1 - Limestone Park, IpswichOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland100
P
locMResults
Thu 26/4Orienteering School Holiday Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW75
P
locMResults
Sat 28/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - YarramanDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMResults
Mon 30/4ACT Street Series: IsaacsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT59
P
locMResults
Mon 30/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Glenfern RunOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 1/5Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 1/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria22
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/5Moonlight Madness - Winston HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Wed 2/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Sat 5/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - PARK - TruganinaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Mon 7/5ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMResults
Mon 7/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - MitchamOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/5Night Nav - Toowong - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 8/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - StrathmoreBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria15
P
locMNResults
Wed 9/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - Blackburn NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Sat 12/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - EndurO - Gardiners Bend Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMResults
Sat 12/5Stonyfell - City to Bush Event 3Wallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA40
FP
locMResults
Mon 14/5ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT43
P
locMResults
Mon 14/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 15/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
P
locMNResults
Wed 16/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Mon 21/5ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT43
P
locMResults
Mon 21/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Kew EastOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria10
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/5South Coast Schools Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW63
FP
locMResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day - ArmidaleNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubS
Wed 23/5Trinity Christian School WOD - Wednesday (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubS
Wed 23/5WOD - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW33
FP
locSResults
Wed 23/5ACT Street Series: World Orienteering Day - day event, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
P
locMResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Wed 23/5Garingal Orienteers (Moonlight Madness and World Orienteering Day event)Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
FP
locMNResults
Wed 23/5ACT Street Series: World Orienteering Day - night event, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
P
locMNResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day - NightNav - Ashgrove - Ashgrove OvalEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/5Trinity Christian School WOD - Thursday (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubS
Fri 25/5Telopea Park WOD (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubM
Fri 25/5Bush 'n' Beach World Orienteering DayBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
FP
locMCResults
Sat 26/5World Orienteering Day - DorrigoNorthern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locSResults
Sat 26/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Gresswell HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMResults
Sun 27/5WOD ParkStreetO Victoria ParkEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Mon 28/5ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
P
locMResults
Mon 28/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - BayswaterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/5Centennial Park Gala DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW0
FP
locM
Tue 29/5Night Nav - GracevilleUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 29/5World Orienteering Day - Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria11
P
locMNResults
Wed 30/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Sat 2/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria151
P
locMResults
Sun 3/6Park Orienteering at NDSC TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland6
P
clubMResults
Sun 3/6Park orienteering at Eddie Kornhauser ReserveParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Mon 4/6ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
P
locMResults
Mon 4/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - BentleighOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/6Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 6/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Sat 9/6Port Macquarie FREE Orienteering Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/6Coaching + Park Orienteering - City Botanic GardensQLD CyclonesOrienteering Queensland50
FP
locMResults
Sun 10/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW30
FP
locMResults
Mon 11/6Port Macquarie FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW57
FP
locMResults
Mon 11/6St Virgils College, Austin Ferry - Southern LocalAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania62
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 11/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Fabulous FitzroyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/6Night Nav - The GapEnoggeroos
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Queensland30
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 13/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubLN
Sat 16/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon Greens (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMResults
Sun 17/6North AdelaideTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA50
P
clubLResults
Mon 18/6ACT Street Series: Weston CreekOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
P
locMResults
Mon 18/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 14 - Ringwood WildsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/6Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 20/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 14 - Boronia BayDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 2 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria35
P
clubLNResults
Sat 23/6Strathpine - MBRC Pine Rivers Bike OOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Sat 23/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMResults
Mon 25/6ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
P
locMNResults
Mon 25/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 15 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Park)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 27/6Moonlight Madness #3 - GreenwichBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 15 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/6Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 3 - Herne Hill/Hamlyn HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria29
P
clubLNResults
Sat 30/6Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW43
FP
locMResults
Sat 30/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - WoodridgeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMResults
Mon 2/7ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
P
locMResults
Mon 2/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Wed 4/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Whites CornerNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Sat 7/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - EndurO - Glenhuntly GallopDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMResults
Sun 8/7Park Orienteering at Point Cartwright Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Sun 8/7Albany - Forts Precinct Albany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA37
FP
clubSResults
Mon 9/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Camelot RiseOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - Forest ChaseDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Sat 14/7Northern Sydney Expansion FREE OrienteeringOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW77
FP
clubMResults
Sat 14/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMResults
Mon 16/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Notting HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Tue 17/7Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 18/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - BellfieldBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 19/7Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 4 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria19
P
clubLNResults
Mon 23/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - GreythornOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria2
P
locMNResults
Tue 24/7Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 25/7Moonlight Madness - WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW47
FP
locMNResults
Wed 25/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Thu 26/7Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 5 - Gaol BreakBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria30
P
clubLNResults
Sat 28/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Kensington MazeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMResults
Mon 30/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Cavills CornerOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Tue 31/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 1/8Townville Urban Adventure Night Series - Round 1 - Jacob's RevengeTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTMC
Wed 1/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 2/8Geelong PAS Thursday Winter Series 6 - Top of TownBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
P
clubLNResults
Sat 4/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - PARK - Coburg LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMResults
Sun 5/8Park Orienteering at Schuster Park, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubMResults
Mon 6/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Highbury HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/8Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland33
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 8/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Sat 11/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - EndurO - Twin ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Sat 11/8IKO local #5 Cronulla - Don Lucas ReserveIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
FP
locMResults
Sun 12/8Park Orienteering at Eumundi MarketsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubLResults
Mon 13/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Waterford ValleyOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria39
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/8Night Nav - Toowong - Anzac ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 15/8Townville Urban Adventure Night Series - Round 3 - CBD StalkTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTMC
Wed 15/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Blind CreekVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 17/8Park event for home-schooled children at the Botanic Gardens, Benowa, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Sat 18/8Bendigo Bush Classic 13 - Pilchers Bridge CentralBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria37
FP
clubLResults
Sun 19/8Albany - North Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA31
FP
clubSResults
Mon 20/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria31
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/8Night Nav - TaringaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 22/8Moonlight Madness - WilloughbyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
FP
locMNResults
Wed 22/8Townville Urban Adventure Night Series - Round 4 - Beachside BashTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubTMC
Wed 22/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Shepherds BushedDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Sat 25/8Bendigo Bush Classic 14 - Sedgwick SouthBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Sat 25/8Park O - Foot -MBRC StrathpineEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMResults
Sat 25/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Wattle ViewVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMResults
Mon 27/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Trinity TriangleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/8Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
locMNResults
Wed 29/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Warralong HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Sat 1/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - PARK - Banyule FlatsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Sun 2/9Geebung Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
MP
clubS
Mon 3/9ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Mon 3/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Surrey DiveOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/9The Gap - Coaching - SchoolOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTM
Tue 4/9Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland32
FP
locMNResults
Wed 5/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - Boulder DashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Sat 8/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Middle MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMResults
Sat 8/9IKO local #6 WaterfallIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/9POSTPONED FROM LAST SUNDAY Hinterland Regional Park, MudgeerabaParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Sun 9/9Whyalla Hills - Wetlands WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Mon 10/9ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMResults
Mon 10/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - Tunstall SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/9Night Nav - IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
locMNResults
Wed 12/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Sat 15/9Bendigo Bush Classic 16 - Bullock TrackBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria40
FP
clubLResults
Sat 15/9GO's Willoughby Emerge Festival event incorporating SOS Term FinaleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
FP
locMResults
Sun 16/9Bald Hills Bike-OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Mon 17/9ACT Street Series: Kaleen NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locLResults
Mon 17/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/9Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
FP
locMNResults
Wed 19/9Moonlight Madness - Epping Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locMNResults
Wed 19/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Mont EagleYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Sat 22/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Chirnside Park (new map)Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
Sun 23/9Whyalla East WhyallaSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubL
Mon 24/9ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT58
P
locMResults
Mon 24/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - WestgarthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/9Springfield Central - Robelle Domain for Grand Avenue OSHOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Sat 29/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMResults
Sat 29/9Jezzine Barracks Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Mon 1/10Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 14 - Ashwood NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/1028th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - GordonWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW160
P
locMResults
Wed 3/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 14 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/10 - Sun 7/10Kardinia Park Festival of SportBayside Kangaroos Orienteers
Nillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria-
P
locS
Sat 6/10Bendigo - Mahers-Barr Cup at Myers CreekBendigo OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
FP
clubLResults
Sun 7/10WaggaRoos Local SprintWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Mon 8/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 1 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 1 - TravancoreYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/10Night Nav - MiltonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 10/10SSS#2 Reid Park, MosmanGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW142
P
locMResults
Wed 10/10Newcastle Street Series Warm Up Event - LAMBTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 10/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MullaunaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Quarries ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Fri 12/10Orienteering NSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Sun 14/10Goldseekers Bush #7Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Sun 14/10Allora Street O - BBB club break upBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland19
FP
clubL
Sun 14/102018 Southern Summer Series 1Orienteering NSW
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW79
P
locMResults
Mon 15/10ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Mon 15/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 2 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 2 - KensingtonYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/10Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/10Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 17/10SSS#3 Clontarf ReserveBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
Wed 17/10Newcastle Street Series #1 - CARDIFF SOUTHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Ashwood SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - CoburgNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Sat 20/10SOS - WahroongaBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW140
P
locMResults
Sat 20/10Goldseekers Night EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 21/10Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubS
Sun 21/10Park Orienteering at Caloundra Parks Sunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLResults
Sun 21/10WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sun 21/102018 Southern Summer Series 2Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Mon 22/10ACT Street Series: ChapmanOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
P
locMResults
Mon 22/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 3 - ColchesterNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/10Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/10Sandown Park - Hobart Twilight and Schools Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania154
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/10Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 24/10SSS#4 ELS Hall Park, North RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW219
P
locMResults
Wed 24/10Newcastle Street Series #2 - REDHEADNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 24/10Wednesday night training-West Park lands/ Adelaide High schoolOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubS
Wed 24/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria125
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Merri CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Fri 26/10DCO Townsville "Not the Amazing Race"Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locTM
Fri 26/10Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Fri 26/10Orange Park Sprint #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sat 27/10SOS - West PymbleBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW135
P
locMResults
Sat 27/10Park-O #1 New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Sun 28/10The Heights & Surrounds (Note: new event location)Tintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA76
P
clubMResults
Sun 28/10Peacehaven, HighfieldsRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland62
FP
clubSResults
Sun 28/102018 Southern Summer Series 3 - Croydon ParkGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW77
P
locMResults
Mon 29/10ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Mon 29/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 4 - Valley ReserveVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 4 - SeaholmeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/10Night Nav - Fig Tree Pocket - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/10Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 31/1028th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MeadowbankWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW162
P
locMResults
Wed 31/10Newcastle Street Series #3 - IRRAWANGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 31/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Croydon GreensDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria99
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Brunswick ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 2/11Orange Schools Gala DayGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 3/11Coffs Summer Saturdays #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Sat 3/11Yokine (Metro Series 1)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA90
P
clubLResults
Sun 4/11St Mary's, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Sun 4/11Park Orienteering at Burchill Park, Nerang, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubMResults
Sun 4/11Park-O #2 Robelle Domain (Springfield)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
P
clubMResults
Sun 4/112018 Southern Summer Series 4Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW60
P
locMResults
Mon 5/11ACT Street Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Mon 5/11Jindalee Scouts Navigation ActivityOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTLC
Mon 5/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 5 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 5 - Coonans HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 7/11Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 7/11Sydney Map Running - SSS#6 - Tantallon Oval, Lane CoveGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW163
P
locMResults
Wed 7/11Newcastle Street Series #4 JESMONDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW59
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 7/11Twilight Street O Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 7/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Beverley HillsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Old WestBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Thu 8/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/11Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Fri 9/11Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Fri 9/11Orange Park Sprint #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sat 10/11SOS - WavertonBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW164
P
locMResults
Sat 10/11Orienteering NSW 2018 Presentation DayOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 10/11Viveash (Metro Series 2)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA83
P
clubLResults
Sun 11/11Central Coast Summer Series 1 - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 11/112018 Southern Summer Series 5Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW73
P
locMResults
Mon 12/11Orienteering Training - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 12/11ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Mon 12/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 6 - Knox FieldsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/11Night Nav - AlderleyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubMResults
Tue 13/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 6 - Burnside HeightsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Wed 14/11Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 14/11Sydney Summer Series - RosevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW235
P
locMResults
Wed 14/11Newcastle Street Series #5 - RATHMINESNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW48
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 14/11Twilight Street O Lincoln CausewayAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 14/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - GlenferrieNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - North Valley Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Thu 15/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Mount EagleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/11Orange Park Sprint #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sat 17/11SOS - ChatswoodBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
Sat 17/11WHO Cup (for WHO members)Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Sat 17/11Girls Only orienteering dayOrienteering SAOrienteering SA-
FP
clubL
Sat 17/11Park-O #4 Newcombe Park (Sumners Rd)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland43
P
clubLResults
Sat 17/11Mosman Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 18/11Central Coast Summer Series 2 - Bateau BayCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW36
FP
locMResults
Sun 18/11SHOO Davii RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locRM
Sun 18/11Albany - Albany Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA23
FP
clubSResults
Sun 18/112018 Southern Summer Series 6Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW75
P
locMResults
Mon 19/11Orienteering Training - Callan Park Oval, RozelleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 19/11ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
P
locMResults
Mon 19/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 7 - Wheelers HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 7 - Footscray CentralTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/11Night Nav - The Gap - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland47
FP
clubMResults
Wed 21/11Twilight Street O ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 21/11Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 21/11SSS#8 Chatswood High School, Eddy RoadGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW212
P
locMResults
Wed 21/11Newcastle Street Series #6 - THORNTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 21/11Orange 8 Day GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW54
P
locMResults
Wed 21/112018 Sydney Summer Series Season TicketBennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW99
FP
locM
Wed 21/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Middle MullumYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/11WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Thu 22/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Tomb RaidersBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Thu 22/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/11Orange Park Sprint #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW37
P
locMResults
Fri 23/11Twilight Series Event 1 - SE Adelaide ParklandsOrienteering SAOrienteering SA72
FP
clubMResults
Sat 24/11SOS - WahroongaBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW158
P
locMResults
Sat 24/11Coffs Summer Saturdays #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW15
P
locMResults
Sat 24/11Park-O #5 Queens & Limestone ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
P
clubLResults
Sat 24/11South Ballajura (Metro Series 4)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 25/11Central Coast Summer Series 3 - North AvocaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW14
FP
locMResults
Sun 25/11Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA20
FP
clubSResults
Sun 25/112018 Southern Summer Series 7 (FINAL)Illawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
Mon 26/11Orienteering Training - Pioneers Memorial Park, LeichhardtOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 26/11ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Mon 26/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 8 - Wantirna SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 8 - Altona GateYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/11Night Nav - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 28/11Coffs Juniors #7+ Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 28/11SSS#9 Beauchamp Park, ChatswoodGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW110
P
locMResults
Wed 28/11Newcastle Street Series #7 - CAMERON PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW20
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 28/11Twilight Street O Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Wed 28/11Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Wed 28/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 8 - Bellbird DellDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/11WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Thu 29/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Waurn Ponds CreekBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Thu 29/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Coburg LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Fri 30/11Orange Park sprint #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
P
locMResults
Fri 30/11Twilight Series Event 2 - Thorndon ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA46
FP
clubMResults
Sat 1/12aMAZING BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubL
Sat 1/12Park-O #6 Rocks Riverside ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland52
P
clubLResults
Sat 1/12Karawara (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA71
P
clubLResults
Sun 2/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #1Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW76
P
locMResults
Sun 2/12Central Coast Summer Series 4 - GosfordCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 2/12Newcastle Bush Season PresentationNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW44
P
clubSResults
Sun 2/12Roma Street Parklands Maprun Parks PilotOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Mon 3/12Orienteering Training - Rhodes Park, Concord WestOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 3/12ACT Street Series: NichollsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Mon 3/12Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 9 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 9 - AberfeldieTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/12Night Nav - Grange - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland42
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 5/12Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 5/1228th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BirchgroveUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 5/12Newcastle Street Series #8 - WARABROOKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 5/12Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Riddells CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 9 - Ruffeys CreekYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 3Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 6/12Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - King of the MountainBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria45
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Fri 7/12Twilight Series Event 3 - NW Adelaide Parklands - Bonython ParkOrienteering SAOrienteering SA29
FP
clubMResults
Sat 8/12Coffs Summer Saturdays #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Sat 8/12Park-O #3 Gap Parklands (postponed from 10 Nov)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
P
clubMResults
Sat 8/12Floreat (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 9/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #2Southern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Sun 9/12Central Coast Summer Series 5 - Mount PenangCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sun 9/12ENQ UltraSprint - Wittonga Park, The GapEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Mon 10/12Orienteering Training - Allambie Heights OvalOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 10/12ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Mon 10/12Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 10 - Blind CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 10 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria78
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/12Night Nav - Ashgrove - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 12/12SSS#11 War Memorial Park, LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
Wed 12/12Newcastle Street Series #9 - METFORDNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW52
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 12/12Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - KynetonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria23
P
locMNResults
Wed 12/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 10 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/12WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 4Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 13/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Moomba ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/12Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Fri 14/12Twilight Series Event 4 - GlenelgOrienteering SAOrienteering SA32
FP
clubMResults
Sat 15/12IKO Local Kiama Downs / BomboIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sun 16/122018 West Sydney Orienteering Series #3 - ErmingtonGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW80
P
locMResults
Sun 16/12Albany - Great Southern GrammarAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
Mon 17/12ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT143
P
locMResults
Mon 17/12Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 11 - Waverley ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 11 - Avondale SouthTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/12Night Nav - Oxford Park - NEW MAPEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 19/1228th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - MosmanBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Wed 19/12Newcastle Street Series #10 - BLACKBUTTNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Wed 19/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 11 - Bulleen Ups N DownsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria84
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 11 - Latrobe UniversityNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Mon 24/12Orienteering Training - Curl Curl LagoonOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 24/12Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 12 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Wed 26/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 12 - Yarran DheranDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/122018 Xmas 5Days Day 1 - Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW209
P
locMResults
Thu 27/12SSS#13 Sydney Summer Series (THURSDAY) Milson Park, KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW331
P
locMResults
Thu 27/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 12 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMNResults
Fri 28/122018 Xmas 5days Day 2 - Centennial ParkUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW231
P
locMResults
Sat 29/122018 Xmas 5days Day 3 - The Clay Pan- Beacon HillNSW Stingers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering NSW228
P
locMResults
Sun 30/122018 Xmas 5days Day 4 - Cardinals Palace ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW318
P
locSResults
Mon 31/122018 Xmas 5days Day 5 - Sydney UniversityBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW330
P
locSResults
Mon 31/12Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 13 - Abbey WalkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Mon 31/12OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT65
FMP
locL
Tue 1/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 12 - Royal ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Wed 2/1SSS#14 Waterloo Park, Trafalgar Place, MarsfieldGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Wed 2/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 13 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria122
P
locMNResults
Thu 3/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 13 - Mill ParkNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sat 5/1SHOO Summer Sats #1 - Harrington ParkSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sat 5/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 1 - Barwon HeadsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Sat 5/1Rossmoyne (Metro Series 7)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA68
P
clubLResults
Sun 6/1 - Sun 13/1Falls Creek training CampOrienteering Australia5
P
locU
Sun 6/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #4 - Beaumont HillsOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW59
P
locMResults
Sun 6/1Central Coast Summer Series 6 - SaratogaCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 6/1Ballarat Map Run 1 - Victoria Park- North endEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
clubM
Mon 7/1ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT133
P
locMResults
Mon 7/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 14 - KingsclereDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 13 - Skeleton CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Tue 8/1Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 9/1Sydney Summer Series - LonguevilleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 9/1Newcastle Street Series #11 - RANKIN PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW74
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 14 - DeepdeneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria115
P
locMNResults
Thu 10/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 14 - Rosanna ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Fri 11/1Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Sat 12/1SHOO Summer Sats #2 - Mt Annan townSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW52
P
locMResults
Sat 12/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 2 - Point LonsdaleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria68
P
locMNResults
Sat 12/1Southernwood (Metro Series 8)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA62
P
clubLResults
Sun 13/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #5 - N EppingGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW89
P
locMResults
Sun 13/1Central Coast Summer Series 7 - Bateau Bay (West)Central Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Mon 14/1ACT Street Series: TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT90
P
locMResults
Mon 14/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 15 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 14 - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Tue 15/1Night Nav - Albany Creek - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 16/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - ManlyBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW199
P
locMResults
Wed 16/1Newcastle Street Series #12 - STOCKTONNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW63
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 15 - Koonung CrossingDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria103
P
locMNResults
Thu 17/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 15 - Banyule/ViewbankNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Sat 19/1SHOO Summer Sats #3 - PictonSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sat 19/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 3 - St LeonardsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sat 19/1Sorrento (Metro Series 9)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA59
P
clubLResults
Sun 20/12019 West Sydney Orienteering Series #6Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Sun 20/1Central Coast Summer Series 8 - Berowra HeightsCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
FP
locMResults
Sun 20/1Delacombe Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubMN
Mon 21/1Orienteering Training - West PymbleOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Mon 21/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Mon 21/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 16 - Tirhatuan ParkVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/1Night Nav - Toowoomba SouthRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubSResults
Tue 22/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 15 - SeabrookNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 22/1Night Nav - Arana Hills - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 23/128th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - Exile Bay Uringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW226
P
locMResults
Wed 23/1Newcastle Street Series #13 - BROADMEADOWNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 16 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria100
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 16 - MontmorencyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Sat 26/1SHOO Summer Sats #4 - Currans HillSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW40
P
locMResults
Sat 26/1Australia Day MazeGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 26/1Surf Coast PAS Summer Series 4 - QueenscliffBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Sun 27/1Central Coast Summer Series 9 - Pearl BeachCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
FP
locMResults
Sun 27/12019 Sydney Sprint Series 1 - GladesvilleGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW108
P
locSResults
Mon 28/1ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT70
P
locMResults
Mon 28/1Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 17 - KoolungaDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria109
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/1Night Nav - Toowoomba EastRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubSResults
Tue 29/1Level 0 Coaching CourseOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locU
Tue 29/1Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 16 - Rosehill ParkYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMNResults
Tue 29/1Night Nav - Clayfield BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubMNResults
Wed 30/1SSS#18 and 4th Anniversary Cup. Scout Hall, John Miller Street, RydeGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
Wed 30/1Newcastle Street Series #14 - ELEEBANANewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW57
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/1Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - Blind CreekCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 30/1Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 17 - Blackburn SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/1WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 5Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW3
P
locMResults
Thu 31/1Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Red CliffsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Thu 31/1Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 17 - Donvale PinesNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/2 - Sun 3/2February Juniors CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW13
FP
locM
Fri 1/2Orange Street Series #1 - WarrendineGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2SHOO Summer Sats #5 - CamdenSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2SOS Northside - North SydneyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW172
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2 - Sun 3/2End of Summer orienteering weekendOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sat 2/2IKO Summergong 1 - WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Sat 2/2Dalkeith (Metro Series 10)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA73
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/2Sunday Training #1 - Stevenson ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubM
Sun 3/2Central Coast Summer Series 10 - Woy WoyCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/2Rigarlsford Park, RockhamptonRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland0
FP
clubS
Sun 3/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 2Bennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW101
P
locSResults
Mon 4/2ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT108
P
locMResults
Mon 4/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 18 - ClarindaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Night Nav - Newtown, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubSResults
Tue 5/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 17 - Altona BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/2Night Nav - BardonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/2Coffs Juniors #1 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 6/2Armidale twilight #1Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Wed 6/228th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - North ParramattaWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW150
P
locMResults
Wed 6/2Newcastle Street Series #15 - PLATTSBURGNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW67
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - WoodendCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria21
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 18 - Tally HoDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria121
P
locMNResults
Wed 6/2Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 1 Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubTMResults
Thu 7/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 7Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 7/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Sailors DelightBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria38
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 18 - SpringthorpeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/2Orange Street Series #2 - Clover HillGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Fri 8/2Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW9
P
locMResults
Sat 9/2SHOO Summer Sats #6 - WarragambaSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sat 9/2SOS Northside - TurramurraBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW151
P
locMResults
Sat 9/2Atwell (Metro Series 11)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA54
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/2Picnic PointRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland45
FP
clubSResults
Sun 10/2Sunday Training #2 - Gregson Park HamiltonNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 10/2Port Lincoln CBDLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 3Big Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW118
P
locSResults
Sun 10/2Dalyellup Beach (SWOT Summer Series 1)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA27
P
clubMResults
Mon 11/2ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locMResults
Mon 11/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 19 - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2Night Nav - Queens Park, ToowoombaRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland22
FP
clubSResults
Tue 12/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 18 - CairnleaNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/2 Night Nav - Taringa - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/2Coffs Juniors #2 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 13/2Armidale twilight #2Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Wed 13/228th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - LindfieldBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW203
P
locMResults
Wed 13/2Newcastle Street Series #16 - NEWCASTLENewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
P
locMResults
Wed 13/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - SunburyCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria20
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 19 - Templestowe ValleyYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria156
P
locMNResults
Wed 13/2Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 2Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubTLResults
Thu 14/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Thu 14/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 8Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Thu 14/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - Lovely ViewBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 19 - Bundoora ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/2Orange Street Series #3 - CalareGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Fri 15/2Orienteering Victoria Council MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 16/2SHOO Summer Sats #7 - Harrington GroveSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2SOS Northside - NormanhurstBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW159
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2Pine Rivers Park Bike OMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland8
MP
clubSResults
Sat 16/2Coffs Summer Saturdays #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW29
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2IKO Summergong 2 - West WollongongIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
P
locMResults
Sat 16/2Stratton (Metro Series 12)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA50
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/2Toowoomba Grammar SchoolRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland53
FP
clubSResults
Sun 17/2Sunday Training #3 - King Edward ParkNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 17/2Canadian Lakes Ballarat Map RunEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 17/2Marlston (SWOT Summer Series 2)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Mon 18/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT88
P
locMResults
Mon 18/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 20 - Mentone Racecourse Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 19 - Williamstown BeachBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/2Night Nav - SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland44
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/2Coffs Juniors #3 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 20/2Armidale twilight #3Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW14
P
locMResults
Wed 20/2SSS#21 The Outpost, CastlecragGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW168
P
locMResults
Wed 20/2Newcastle Street Series #17 - WARATAHNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW61
P
locMResults
Wed 20/2Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - GisborneCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria30
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 20 - Canterbury Bayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria168
P
locMNResults
Wed 20/2Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 3Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubTMResults
Thu 21/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Thu 21/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 9Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW5
P
locMResults
Thu 21/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - SwansBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 20 - Darebin ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 22/2Lincoln HeightsLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA27
P
clubLResults
Fri 22/2Orange Street Series #4 - Bel-AirGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW30
P
locMResults
Sat 23/2SOS Macarthur - BringellyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW84
FP
clubSResults
Sat 23/2SOS Northside - Pennant HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
Sat 23/2WaggaRoos Club Members Training WeekendWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sat 23/2Mount Claremont (Metro Series 13)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA66
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/2Toowoomba City & AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland54
FP
clubSResults
Sun 24/2Sunday Training #4 Speers PointNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sun 24/22019 Sydney Sprint Series 5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW100
FP
locSResults
Sun 24/2Galway Green (SWOT Summer Series 3)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA26
P
clubMResults
Mon 25/2ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Mon 25/2Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 21 - Waterford ValleyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 20 - Footscray ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/2Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland56
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 27/2Coffs Juniors #4 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 27/2Armidale twilight #4Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW19
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/2SSS#22 George Christie Playing Field, Yanilla Ave, WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW208
P
locMResults
Wed 27/2Newcastle Street Series Presentation Event - CROUDACE BAYNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMResults
Wed 27/2Twilight Street/Park O, Monument Hill AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Wed 27/2Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 21 - KerrimuirVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria144
P
locMNResults
Wed 27/2Townsville Urban Adventure Series 2019 - Round 4Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland35
FP
clubMResults
Thu 28/2Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
clubS
Thu 28/2WaggaRoos Summer Series Event 10Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Thu 28/2Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 10 - Bayside BlissBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria47
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/2Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 21 - St HelenaYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Fri 1/3Lincoln Cove MarinaLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA17
P
clubLResults
Sat 2/3SOS Macarthur - ElderslieBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW125
FP
clubMResults
Sat 2/3SOS Northside - Killarney HeightsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW171
P
locMResults
Sat 2/3Coffs Summer Saturdays #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Sat 2/3IKO Summergong 3 - ShellharbourIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
Sun 3/3O'Shea Sunday morning Score event - KincumberCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW45
FP
locTMResults
Sun 3/3Sprint and street O at Scots College, WarwickBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland7
FP
clubS
Sun 3/3Ballarat MapRun #5 - WarrenheipEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Mon 4/3ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT64
P
locMResults
Mon 4/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 22 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/3Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTL
Tue 5/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 21 - MaidstoneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria89
P
locMNResults
Tue 5/3Night Nav - Indooroopilly - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland57
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 6/3Roma St Parklands St James CollegeOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTS
Wed 6/3Coffs Juniors #5 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 6/328th Sydney Summer Series "Map-running Sydney" - BelroseBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW166
P
locMResults
Wed 6/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Wed 6/3Twilight Street/Park O, ChilternAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Wed 6/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 22 - Heyington HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria155
P
locMNResults
Thu 7/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 22 - ResearchNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Fri 8/3Grafton Street OrienteeringBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Sat 9/3SOS Northside - CromerBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW141
P
locMResults
Sat 9/3SOS Macarthur - Narellan ValeBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW103
FP
clubMResults
Sun 10/3Goldseekers Bush #1Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW39
P
locMResults
Sun 10/3WaggaRoos Local EventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW6
P
locMResults
Sun 10/3Albany - Albany SHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Sun 10/3Eaton (SWOT Summer Series 4)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA22
P
clubMResults
Mon 11/3ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT93
P
locMResults
Mon 11/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 23 - Glenfern RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria75
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 22 - LavertonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria83
P
locMNResults
Tue 12/3Night Nav - RainworthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland38
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 13/3Coffs Juniors #6 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 13/328th Sydney Summer Series "Map Running Sydney" - East KillaraWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW167
P
locMResults
Wed 13/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW83
P
locMResults
Wed 13/3Twilight Street/ParK O, East AlburyAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Wed 13/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 23 - Templestowe HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria113
P
locMNResults
Thu 14/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 23 - Eltham TownNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Fri 15/3Kirton Point - Port LincolnLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA23
P
clubLResults
Sat 16/3SOS Macarthur - Camden SouthBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW69
FP
clubMResults
Sat 16/3Map Run at Queen's Park, Warwick-CATI,FREEBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubSResults
Sun 17/3Sunday Training #6 - Braye Park Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
clubM
Sun 17/3Orange O GamesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 17/3Ballarat MapRun #6 - North GardensEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
locM
Sun 17/3New Farm Park Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Sun 17/3Wollaston (SWOT Summer Series 5)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA21
P
clubMResults
Mon 18/3ACT Street Series: GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Mon 18/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 24 - MulgraveNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 23 - West EssendonMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria85
P
locMNResults
Tue 19/3Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cubberla Creek)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 20/3Coffs Juniors #7 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 20/3SSS#25 Dee Why BeachGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW170
P
locMResults
Wed 20/3Newcastle Urban Series Qualifier #3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW90
P
locMResults
Wed 20/3Twilight Street/Park O, Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Wed 20/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 24 - Ashwood NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria114
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/3Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #5Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Thu 21/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 24 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 21/3Orienteering Victoria March Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 23/3Encounter Weekend: The BluffTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA88
FP
clubMResults
Sat 23/3IKO local - Croome Rd, Albion Park RailIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW19
P
locMResults
Sat 23/3Coffs Summer Saturdays #6Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW16
P
locMResults
Sat 23/3Encounter Weekend: Sprint at Victor Harbor HighTjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA79
FP
clubSResults
Sun 24/3Encounter Weekend: Port ElliotOnkaparinga Hills Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA116
FP
clubMResults
Sun 24/3Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA43
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/3Albany - Gilcreek Scout CampAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA21
FP
clubSResults
Sun 24/3Rocks Riverside Reserve, Seventeen Mile Rocks - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Sun 24/3Australind SHS (SWOT Summer Series 6)South-West Orienteering TrekkersOrienteering WA24
P
clubSResults
Mon 25/3ACT Street Series: GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Mon 25/3Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 25 - Rowville LakesDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/3Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 24 - KingsvilleNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/3Night Nav - Toowong - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland46
FP
clubLResults
Wed 27/3Coffs Juniors #8 + Club TrainingBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 27/3Summer Series - West PymbleBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Wed 27/3Newcastle Urban Series FinalNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Wed 27/3Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 25 - Smiths DellNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria126
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/3Royal or City Park Launceston - Sprint Maze Cup #6Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania-
P
locS
Thu 28/3Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 25 - Gaffney HillNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Thu 28/3Night Nav SPECIAL - Oxford ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland9
FP
clubLNResults
Fri 29/3Rustler's GullyLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA42
P
clubLResults
Sat 30/3Stafford - Level 0 Coach Training DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Sat 30/3Come and try it - WesterfoldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sun 31/3Toowoomba East State School and UMC coachingRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland55
FP
clubSResults
Sun 31/3Townsville Metrogaine - CyclegaineTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
Sun 31/3Urban Event: The Paddocks Para Hills WestTintookies OrienteersOrienteering SA57
P
clubMResults
Sun 31/3Ballarat MapRun #7 - Lake EsmondEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubM
Sun 31/3Robelle Domain Springfield - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Mon 1/4ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Mon 1/4Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 26 - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 1 - YarravilleBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/4Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 3/4Newcastle Night Championships - SPEERS POINT PARKNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW36
P
locMResults
Wed 3/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 26 - Maroondah TriangleDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria104
P
locMNResults
Thu 4/4Level 0 Coaching Accreditation Course - BallaratOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Thu 4/4Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 26 - Edwardes LakeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/4Orienteering NSW Controllers WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 6/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 1 - PARK - Darebin ParklandsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria92
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Goldseekers Bush Series #2Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Waggaroos local eventWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW23
P
locMResults
Sun 7/4Nicolson-PlayfordSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA32
P
clubLResults
Sun 7/4Albany - NASHSAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
Sun 7/4New Farm - New Farm Park - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Mon 8/4ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton *new map*Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Mon 8/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 1 - Bellbird DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria46
P
locMNResults
Tue 9/4Giant Grid O - BCC EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland145
FP
clubSResults
Tue 9/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 2 - Moonee PondsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 1 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMNResults
Thu 11/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Brimbank ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubL
Fri 12/4 - Sun 14/4ONSW Junior CampOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW16
FP
locM
Sat 13/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 2 - Newport LakesBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 14/4Park Orienteering at Musgrave Park, north central Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Sun 14/4Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 14/4Brisbane City - City Botanical Gardens - Maprun Parks QueenslandOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
Mon 15/4ACT Street Series: Rivett-StirlingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Mon 15/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 2 - Blind CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria51
P
locMNResults
Tue 16/4Space Racing for kidsOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
P
locMResults
Tue 16/4UltraSprint - Alderley - BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland97
FP
clubSResults
Tue 16/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 3 - NewportBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/4Moonlight Madness #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW64
P
locMResults
Wed 17/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 2 - Blackburn LakeVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria82
P
locMNResults
Wed 17/4Orienteering Victoria April Board MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 20/4Townsville Easter-gaine (Road Runners)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locM
Sat 20/4DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #1Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW53
MP
locMResults
Mon 22/4DuO - Orienteering on mountain bike and on foot #2Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW66
MP
locMResults
Mon 22/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 3 - ColchesterOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/4Night Nav - RosalieUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 23/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 4 - North MelbourneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria44
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/4Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 3 - BennettswoodNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Thu 25/4Meadowlands Park, CarindaleOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLResults
Sat 27/4ParkO - Ferguson Park - EODS Event 1EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland111
FP
clubMResults
Sat 27/4IKO Local - SutherlandIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW48
FP
locMResults
Sat 27/4Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 3 - Mullum MullumDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria71
P
locMResults
Sun 28/4Waggaroos-AWOC Interclub #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Mon 29/4Level 1 Coaching Accreditation Course - Westerfolds ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria3
FP
clubL
Mon 29/4ACT Street Series: FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
P
locMNResults
Mon 29/4Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 4 - Knox FieldsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/4Night Nav - Taringa NorthUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 30/4Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 5 - EssendonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMNResults
Wed 1/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 4 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria87
P
locMNResults
Sat 4/5SOS Northside - BalgowlahBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW74
FP
locMResults
Sat 4/5SOS Hills District - Baulkham HillsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW72
P
locMResults
Sat 4/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 4 - PARK - Eaglemont FlatsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria58
P
locMResults
Sun 5/5Goldseekers Bush Series #3Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
P
locMResults
Mon 6/5Warwick East State School, Fitzroy StreetBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland81
FP
clubSResults
Mon 6/5Townsville May Day Madness Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubL
Mon 6/5ACT Street Series: Cook-MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMNResults
Mon 6/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 5 - Wheelers HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/5Night Nav - Red HillUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland41
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 7/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 6 - Whitten OvalBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Wed 8/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 5 - MacleodYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria54
P
locMNResults
Thu 9/5Robelle Domain - Secondary Series #1- CANCELLEDOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Thu 9/5Riverina Schools ChampionshipsWagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
P
locMResults
Sat 11/5IKO Local - KiamaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Sat 11/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 5 - ENDURO - Chirnside ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria66
P
locMResults
Sun 12/5Grange Forest Park - BCC Active & HealthyEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland43
FP
clubLResults
Sun 12/5Eumundi markets foot-OSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland11
FP
clubSResults
Sun 12/5Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW10
P
locMResults
Sun 12/5Coffs Winter #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Sun 12/5Goldseekers Club activityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 13/5ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
P
locMNResults
Mon 13/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 6 - Glen IrisOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria63
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/5Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 14/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 7 - The StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMNResults
Wed 15/5Laurel Bank Park, Toowoomba, World Orienteering Day eventRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubSResults
Wed 15/5NEWCASTLE - Islington Park (World Orienteering Day)Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW26
P
locSCResults
Wed 15/5Belair Golf Course (World Orienteering Day) Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA56
FP
clubLCResults
Wed 15/5Moonlight Madness #2 (IOF World Orienteering Week) @ KirribilliGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW94
P
locMResults
Wed 15/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 6 - Bulleen Ups n DownsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria79
P
locMNResults
Thu 16/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW8
FP
locMResults
Fri 17/5Southern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria48
FP
clubLResults
Sat 18/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 6 - Norris BankYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sun 19/5Dalby SHS Bunya Campus SprintRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubSResults
Sun 19/5Beaumont City to BushWallaringa Orienteering ClubOrienteering SA46
FP
clubLResults
Sun 19/5Dalby SHS, DalbyRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubSResults
Mon 20/5ACT Street Series: Isaacs (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Mon 20/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 7 - Middle MullumOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/5Night Nav - Auchenflower (WOD Event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 21/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 8 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Wed 22/5Western Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria86
FP
clubLResults
Wed 22/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 7 - Balwyn NorthDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria81
P
locMNResults
Thu 23/5Corporate Cup - Sydney Olympic ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 24/5Eastern Metro Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria80
FP
clubLResults
Fri 24/5Orienteering Victoria Annual General MeetingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
FMRP
clubL
Sat 25/5Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 7 - PARK - Nortons ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria86
P
locMResults
Sun 26/5Park Orienteering at Gold Coast Regional Botanic GardensParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubMResults
Sun 26/5George Brown Botanic GardensTop End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
locS
Mon 27/5ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
P
locMNResults
Mon 27/5Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 8 - Balwyn CentralOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/5Night Nav - IthacaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland39
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 28/5Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 9 - KensingtonBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMNResults
Wed 29/5Camp Hill - Whites Hill Reserve - Secondary Series #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Wed 29/5Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 8 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 30/5Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locLResults
Sat 1/6St Virgils - Hobart Saturday Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania82
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 1/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 8 - Quambee QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria70
P
locMResults
Sun 2/6Waterloo Plains Sprint, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland16
FP
clubSResults
Sun 2/6The 45th Annual Great NOSH FootraceBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW-
P
clubL
Sun 2/6Goldseekers Bush Series #4Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sun 2/6Coffs Winter #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Sun 2/6Wandoan State School, WandoanRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland21
FP
clubLResults
Mon 3/6ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMNResults
Mon 3/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 9 - Tally HoOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/6Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland25
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 4/6Melbourne PAS Tuesday Autumn Series 10 - AltonaBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Wed 5/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 9 - Heidelberg CentralBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria69
P
locMNResults
Thu 6/6Corporate Cup - Bicentennial ParkOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW11
FP
locMResults
Sat 8/6Coffin Bay Lincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA84
FP
locLResults
Mon 10/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 10 - Templestowe HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria34
P
locMNResults
Tue 11/6Night Nav - Chapel Hill (Cicada Pk map)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 12/6Moonlight Madness #3Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW58
P
locMResults
Wed 12/6Northshore Inaugral Urban Adventure - TownsvilleTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
locL
Wed 12/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 10 - Notting HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Thu 13/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 1 - North ValleyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 14/6Victorian Secondary Schools Orienteering ChampionshipsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria75
FP
clubLResults
Sat 15/6UTas Sandy Bay - Hobart Saturday Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania98
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 15/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 9 - PARK - Ruffey LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria88
P
locMResults
Sun 16/6Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
P
locMResults
Mon 17/6ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMNResults
Mon 17/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 11 - MullaunaOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria57
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/6Night Nav - Indooroopilly Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 19/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Wed 19/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 11 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria65
P
locMNResults
Thu 20/6Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Secondary Series #3Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locM
Thu 20/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (primary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW295
P
locMResults
Thu 20/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 2 - Jen's PlaceBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria27
P
locMNResults
Fri 21/6Sydney West Schools Orienteering (secondary)Bold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW137
P
locMResults
Sat 22/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 10 - Croydon HillsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria53
P
locMResults
Sat 22/6Ultrasprint - Cassimaty Park, Ferny Grove - EODS Event 7EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland75
FP
clubSResults
Sun 23/6Women's Coaching Morning - You YangsNillumbik Emus Orienteering Club
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria1
FP
clubL
Sun 23/6Metro League #3 - NurragingyBig Foot OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
FP
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 24/6ACT Street Series: Griffith-NarrabundahOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMNResults
Mon 24/6Workshop - Organising MapRun EventsOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland9
FMP
locSN
Mon 24/6Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 12 - Academy HillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/6Night Nav - St LuciaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 26/6Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 12 - Gardiners BendBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria74
P
locMNResults
Thu 27/6Geelong PAS Winter Series 3 - HeartlandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMNResults
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW77
FP
locSResults
Sat 29/6Shorts Weekend Day 1 - Race 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
FP
clubMResults
Sat 29/6Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 11 - PARK - Banyule Flats Victorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria41
P
locMResults
Sat 29/6ParkO - Everton Hills - EODS - Event 8EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland48
FP
clubMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW56
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/6Sydney Metro League #1Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW206
FP
locMResults
Sun 30/6Shorts Weekend Day 2 - Race 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW55
FP
clubLResults
Mon 1/7ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMNResults
Mon 1/7Melbourne PAS Monday Autumn Series 13 - Mont AlbertOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria52
P
locMNResults
Wed 3/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Autumn Classic Series 13 - Cavills CornerDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Sat 6/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 12 - ENDURO - Back O'BurkeNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria76
P
locMResults
Sun 7/72019 Sydney Metropolitan Turkey TrotWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW86
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 7/7Goldseekers Bush Series #5Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW17
P
locMResults
Sun 7/7Coffs Winter #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Mon 8/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 1 - MitchelhillOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Wed 10/7Moonlight Madness #4Garingal OrienteersOrienteering NSW65
P
locMResults
Wed 10/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 1 - Wantirna SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria61
P
locMNResults
Sat 13/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 13 - MordiallocBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria32
P
locMResults
Mon 15/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 2 - Kangaroo Very FlatOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMNResults
Mon 15/7Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #1Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locSN
Tue 16/7Night Nav - Ashgrove EastUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland27
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 17/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 2 - BayswaterDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria48
P
locMNResults
Thu 18/7 - Sun 21/7NSW Junior Development Camp Belanglo SF (All welcome)Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW20
FP
locM
Thu 18/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 4 - Herne Hill / Hamlyn HeightsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria28
P
locMNResults
Sat 20/7IKO local - Rushcutters Bay, SydneyIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW26
P
locMResults
Sat 20/7Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 14 - PARK - Fairbairn ParkTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria55
P
locMResults
Sun 21/7Chermside - 7th Brigade Park - Coot-tha MTB Club Bike O AfternoonOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
MP
clubS
Mon 22/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 3 - Wattle ViewOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria36
P
locMNResults
Tue 23/7Night Nav - ChelmerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 24/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 3 - Blackburn NorthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria67
P
locMNResults
Wed 24/7Springfield Central - Robelle Domain Scout Leaders Experience #2Orienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locS
Thu 25/7Boronia Heights, Park & StreetOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland18
FP
clubLResults
Thu 25/7Geelong PAS Winter Series 5 - The LibraryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria26
P
locMNResults
Sun 28/7Coffs Winter #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW22
P
locMResults
Mon 29/7Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 4 - BirraleeOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria37
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/7Night Nav - TorwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland34
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 31/7Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 4 - MitchamDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria73
P
locMNResults
Thu 1/8Geelong PAS Winter Series 6 - West ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria33
P
locMNResults
Sat 3/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 15 - Loughnans HillDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria64
P
locMResults
Sun 4/8Goldseekers Bush Series #6Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Mon 5/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 5 - Shepherds BushedOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 6/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW62
FP
locMResults
Tue 6/8Night Nav - YerongaUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 7/8Moonlight Madness #5Western and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW38
P
locMResults
Wed 7/8 - Wed 28/8Tonwnsville Urban Adventure Night Series - 4 RoundsTotally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland137
P
locTLResults
Wed 7/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 5 - Forest ChaseVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria62
P
locMNResults
Fri 9/8NWDS - Interschool Event 1 - George Willmore Park Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 10/8SOS Hills District - Balcombe Heights EstateBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW49
P
locMResults
Sat 10/8IKO Local - CronullaIllawarra Kareelah OrienteersOrienteering NSW18
P
locMResults
Sat 10/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 16 - PARK - Princes ParkMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria42
P
locMResults
Sun 11/8Goldseekers Club ActivityGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW0
P
locM
Mon 12/8Sydney North Schools OrienteeringBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW181
P
locMResults
Mon 12/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 6 - Ashwood NorthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria43
P
locMNResults
Tue 13/8Night Nav - Red Hill (+social event)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland37
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 13/8Hunter Schools' ChampsNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Tue 13/8Sydney City Lunchtime FREE eventOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW67
FP
locMResults
Wed 14/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 6 - Highbury HillBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria80
P
locMNResults
Fri 16/8NWDS - Interschool Event 2 - Cassimaty Park, Ferny GroveEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 17/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 17 - Albert ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria59
P
locMResults
Sun 18/8Park Orienteering at NDSC TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/8Park Orienteering at Pizzey Park, Miami, Gold CoastParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland23
FP
clubMResults
Sun 18/8Introductory Bush Navigation DayOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria0
FP
clubM
Sun 18/82019 Metro League #5 - WianamattaOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW155
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Mon 19/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 7 - Koonung CrossingOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria40
P
locMNResults
Tue 20/8Night Nav - West EndUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 21/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 7 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria72
P
locMNResults
Fri 23/8NWDS - Interschool Event 3 - Sylvia Gibbs ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 24/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 18 - Eltham ParklandsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria56
P
locMResults
Sun 25/8Coffs Winter #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Sun 25/8HOG Event 2Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW87
FP
clubLResults
Mon 26/8Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 8 - Blackburn SouthOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria50
P
locMNResults
Tue 27/8Night Nav - Kenmore (Misty Morn)Ugly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 28/8Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 8 - Ringwood WildsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria60
P
locMNResults
Fri 30/8NWDS - Interschool Event 4 - Wittonga ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 31/8Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 19 - PARK - Jells ParkDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria90
P
locMResults
Sun 1/9Goldseekers Bush Series #7Goldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW34
P
locMResults
Sun 1/9Albany - Town CentreAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA18
FP
clubSResults
Mon 2/9ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT57
P
locMResults
Mon 2/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 9 - Koonung HeightsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria35
P
locMNResults
Tue 3/9Night Nav - BardonUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 3/9Sydney City Lunchtime FREE event - the Rocks - new date! Orienteering NSWOrienteering NSW65
FP
locMResults
Wed 4/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 9 - Canterbury TrailsBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria77
P
locMNResults
Fri 6/9NWDS - Interschool Event 5 - George Willmore Park EnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 7/9Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Ride / RunMulti Terrain Bike OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
locS
Sat 7/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 20 - Briar HillYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria49
P
locMResults
Sun 8/9Goldseekers Club Activity - 25th Birthday PartyGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 8/9Whyalla EastSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA24
P
clubLResults
Sun 8/9Jezzine Sprint-O (Townsville)Totally Tropical Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
Mon 9/9ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Mon 9/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 10 - Cathies CreekOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 10/9Night Nav - AshgroveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 11/9Moonlight Madness #6 - The parkrun burnBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW51
P
locMNResults
Wed 11/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 10 - KerrimuirYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 13/9NWDS - Interschool Event 6 - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sat 14/9SOS Term Finale - Lane Cove Sprint FestivalBold Horizons Event Organiser
Garingal Orienteers
Orienteering NSW146
FP
locMResults
Sat 14/9ONSW Level 0 Coaching WorkshopOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 14/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 21 - Fabulous FitzroyNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 15/9Willoughby Emerge FestivalGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW88
P
locMResults
Sun 15/9Waggaroos local event (Sprint)Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW12
P
locMResults
Sun 15/9Brinkworth ReserveLincoln OrienteersOrienteering SA-
P
clubM
Mon 16/9ACT Street Series: ChifleyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
P
locMResults
Mon 16/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 11 - The GlenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 17/9Night Nav - AuchenflowerUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland15
FP
clubLNResults
Wed 18/9Seventeen Mile Rocks - Rocks Riverside Res. - Centenary SHS Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Wed 18/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 11 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 21/9Melbourne PAS Saturday Series 22 - PARK - Royal ParkBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Sun 22/9Whyalla HillsSaltbush OrienteersOrienteering SA15
P
clubLResults
Mon 23/9ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMResults
Mon 23/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 12 - Mont EagleOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 25/9Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 12 - Rooks RunDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 27/9Geelong King of the Mountain StreetOBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locM
Fri 27/9Oceania - Wagga Wagga MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
-
FP
clubM
Sat 28/9HOG Summer Event #1Hastings Orienteering GroupOrienteering NSW26
FP
locMResults
Sun 29/9CANCELLED - Elanora - CANCELLEDParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 30/9Melbourne PAS Monday Spring Series 13 - Smiths DellOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 2/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Spring Carnival Series 13 - Ashwood SouthBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 4/10Oceania - Beechworth MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
-
FP
clubM
Mon 7/10ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMResults
Mon 7/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 1 - Waverley WoodsDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 8/10Night Nav - Rosalie - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland28
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 8/10Orienteering NSW Space RacingOrienteering NSWOrienteering NSW25
P
locMResults
Tue 8/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 1 - Ascot ValeBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 9/10Windaroo - Windaroo Valley SHS - Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
clubS
Wed 9/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #1 at VaucluseWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW135
P
locMResults
Wed 9/10Newcastle SS Warm Up EventNewcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW37
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 9/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - Glen IrisBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 9/10Springfield - Robelle Domain - Camira Scouts - Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
P
locTSN
Thu 10/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - WestgarthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 11/10NWDS - Interschool Event 7 - Sylvia Gibbs ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Sun 13/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 1 - Scarborough Park, Barton St, MontereyIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW68
FP
clubLResults
Mon 14/10ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT85
P
locMResults
Mon 14/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 2 - Glen Eira EastNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 15/10Night Nav - TarragindiToohey Forest Orienteers
Ugly Gully Orienteers
Orienteering Queensland29
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 15/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 2 - MaidstoneBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 16/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #2 PutneyGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW186
P
locMResults
Wed 16/10Newcastle SS Event 1Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW50
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 16/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Tunstall JunctionDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 17/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - BellfieldNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Sat 19/10SOS - Gore Hill, St LeonardsBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW211
P
locMResults
Sat 19/10Mt Crosby - Allawah Scout Camp - Scout Level 0 Coach DayOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
locS
Sun 20/10ParkO - Lake Eden North Lakes - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland32
FP
clubLResults
Sun 20/10Allora Sprint and Park RunBullecourt Boulder BoundersOrienteering Queensland14
P
clubS
Sun 20/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 2 - Cook Park, Ramsgate Beach, Sans SouciIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW69
FP
clubLResults
Mon 21/10ACT Street Series: Barton-KingstonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT101
P
locMResults
Mon 21/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 3 - Kangaroo Very FlatBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 22/10Night Nav - Fig Tree Pocket - BCC Active & HealthyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland40
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 22/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 3 - Williamstown StrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 23/10Sandown Park - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania150
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #3 Balgowlah HeightsBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW180
P
locMResults
Wed 23/10Newcastle SS Event 2Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW58
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 23/10Coffs Street-O Series #1Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Wed 23/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 3 - Blackburn NorthVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 24/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - BoulderdashNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 25/10Armidale Schools Carnival 2019 Northern Tablelands Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 25/10NWDS - Interschool Event 9 - Teralba ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Fri 25/10Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW21
FP
locMResults
Sat 26/10SOS - Chatswood HighBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW175
P
locMResults
Sat 26/10Strathpine - Pine Rivers Park Maprun Ride / RunOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FMP
clubL
Sat 26/10Goldseekers Night EventGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW11
P
locMResults
Sun 27/10Waterworks - Hobart Local #10AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania76
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 27/10Albany - Goode BeachAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA17
FP
clubSResults
Sun 27/10Bay Orienteering Series BOS 3 - Tonbridge Street Reserve, RamsgateIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW62
FP
clubLResults
Mon 28/10ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT89
P
locMResults
Mon 28/10Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 4 - Wattle ViewDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 29/10NIght Nav - New FarmUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubLNResults
Tue 29/10Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 4 - TeagardensTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 30/10Hobart College, Mt Nelson - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania159
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/10Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running Season 29 #4 McMahons PointGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW188
P
locMResults
Wed 30/10Newcastle SS Event 3Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW62
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 30/10Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 4 - CamberwellBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 31/10Special event for Distance Education students at Pizzey ParkParadise Lost OrienteersOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubS
Thu 31/10Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Merri Creek SouthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 1/11NWDS - Interschool Event 10 - Wittonga ParkEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Fri 1/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW32
FP
locMResults
Sat 2/11SOS - DavidsonBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW150
FP
locMResults
Sat 2/11Churchlands (Metro Series 1)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA69
P
clubLResults
Sun 3/11Central Coast Beach Series 1 - Terrigal HavenCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW31
FP
locMResults
Sun 3/11Social - Club RelaysSouthern Highlands OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
clubRS
Sun 3/11Bay Orienteering Series BOS 4 - Scott Park, Riverside Drive, Sans Souci Illawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW46
FP
clubLResults
Mon 4/11Coffs Street-O Series #2Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 4/11ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Mon 4/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 5 - Dandenong CreekNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 5/11Night Nav - Wilston BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland36
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 5/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 5 - Garden CityBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 6/11Waterworks Reserve - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania119
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #5 Brush FarmWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW201
P
locMResults
Wed 6/11Newcastle SS Event 4Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW68
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 6/11Night Nav - BrightwaterSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland18
P
clubMNResults
Wed 6/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 5 - Koonung HeightsYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 1 - Balyang SanctuaryBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 7/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - PrestonNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 8/11NWDS - Interschool Event 11 - Ferny Grove ParklandsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Fri 8/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW28
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/11SOS - Hyde Park, Sydney CityBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW124
FP
locMResults
Sat 9/11Park-O #1 - BCC event, AshgroveUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland97
P
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 9/11Piney Lakes (Metro Series 2)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA63
P
clubLResults
Sun 10/11Sunday Street/Park O - Maprun - GPS-O at The LincAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Sun 10/11Albany - Mt Barker Community CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA0
FP
clubS
Sun 10/11Bay Orienteering Series BOS 5 - Carss Bush ParkIllawarra Kareelah Orienteers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW0
FP
clubL
Mon 11/11Coffs Street-O Series #3Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 11/11ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Mon 11/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 6 - Valley ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/11Night Nav - Ashgrove EastEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 12/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 6 - StrathmoreTuckonie Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 12/11Night Nav - TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland25
P
clubMNResults
Wed 13/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #6 LeichhardtGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW184
P
locMResults
Wed 13/11Newcastle SS Event 5Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW60
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 13/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 6 - Quamby QuandaryNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 2 - West TechBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 14/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 6 - Merri Creek NorthNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 15/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Fri 15/11Rapid Creek Foreshore - Twilight Top End OrienteersOrienteering SA-
FP
clubM
Sat 16/11SOS - CollaroyBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW142
FP
locMResults
Sat 16/11Park-O #2 (MapRun) - Roma St ParklandsUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland30
P
clubM
Sat 16/11Manning Park (Metro Series 3)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA64
P
clubLResults
Sun 17/11Sunday Street/Park O - at Birallee Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Sun 17/11Central Coast Beach Series 2 - EttalongCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW41
FP
locMResults
Sun 17/11Sunshine Orienteers Xmas BreakupSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland21
P
clubM
Sun 17/11ParkO - Pine Rivers Park Strathpine - MBRCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland17
FP
clubMResults
Sun 17/11River Orienteering Series ROS 1 - Lees Park, AshburyUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW50
FP
clubLResults
Mon 18/11Coffs Street-O Series #4Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 18/11ACT Street Series: Scullin-PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Mon 18/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 7 - Cathies CreekDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 19/11Night Nav - Ferny HillsEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubLResults
Tue 19/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 7 - Altona MeadowsNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 20/11Natone Hill - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #5AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania141
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #7 ConcordUringa OrienteersOrienteering NSW217
P
locMResults
Wed 20/11Newcastle SS Event 6Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW71
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 20/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 7 - Kew EastBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 20/11Night Nav - Point CartwrightSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
P
clubMNResults
Thu 21/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 3 - Racing RoyaltyBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 21/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 7 - Coburg LakeYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 22/11Grafton Street-OBush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW12
FP
locMResults
Fri 22/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW24
FP
locMResults
Sat 23/11SOS - WahroongaBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW164
FP
locMResults
Sat 23/11Park-O #3 + MapRun, BCC event, SherwoodUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland78
P
clubMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 23/11Trigg (Metro Series 4)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA85
P
clubLResults
Sun 24/11Sunday Street/Park O - Maprun - GPS-O at ThurgoonaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Sun 24/11Waggaroos Summer Series #1Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW4
P
locMResults
Sun 24/11Bandaged Bear Boost - PymbleBold Horizons Event OrganiserOrienteering NSW144
P
locMResults
Sun 24/11Albany - St Joseph's CollegeAlbany & Denmark Hinterland Orienteering ClubOrienteering WA22
FP
clubSResults
Sun 24/11River Orienteering Series ROS 2 - Ewen Park, Hurlstone ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW48
FP
clubLResults
Mon 25/11Coffs Street-O Series #5Bush n Beach Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Mon 25/11ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT84
P
locMResults
Mon 25/11Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 8 - Knox FieldsVictorian ARDF GroupOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/11Night Nav - Keperra BCCEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland26
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 26/11Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 8 - TravancoreMelbourne Forest RacersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 26/11Night Nav - TewantinSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland24
FP
clubMResults
Wed 27/11Tolosa Park - Hobart Spring Schools/Twilight #6AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania125
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/11Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #8 DrummoyneBennelong Northside OrienteersOrienteering NSW191
P
locMResults
Wed 27/11Newcastle SS Event 7Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW79
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 27/11Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 1 - MacedonCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 27/11Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 8 - Mont AlbertYarra Valley Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/112019/2020 Sydney Summer Series Season TicketOrienteering NSW
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering NSW101
FP
locM
Thu 28/11Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 4 - Windmill ReserveBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 28/11Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 8 - HeidelbergNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 29/11Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 30/11Park-O #4 - BCC event, IndooroopillyUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland50
FP
clubLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 30/11Leeming (Metro Series 5)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA78
P
clubLResults
Sun 1/12Sunday Street/Park O - at Willow Park WodongaAlbury-Wodonga Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
FMP
clubL
Sun 1/12Waggaroos Summer Series #2Wagga and Riverina Occasional OrienteersOrienteering NSW8
P
locMResults
Sun 1/12Central Coast Beach Series 3 - Norah HeadCentral Coast OrienteersOrienteering NSW27
FP
locMResults
Sun 1/12WHO Cup and AGMWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
P
locM
Sun 1/12WSOS Event #1 at Ted Horwood Reserve Baulkham HillsWestern and Hills OrienteersOrienteering NSW68
P
locMResults
Sun 1/12River Orienteering Series ROS 3 - Flockhart Park, Croydon ParkNSW Stingers
Uringa Orienteers
Orienteering NSW47
FP
clubLResults
Mon 2/12Burbank - Leacroft Road Park - St Thomas More College - Closed EventOrienteering QueenslandOrienteering Queensland-
FP
clubL
Mon 2/12ACT Street Series: CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
P
locMResults
Mon 2/12Melbourne PAS Monday Summer Series 9 - Camelot RiseNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Tue 3/12Night Nav - MitcheltonEnoggeroosOrienteering Queensland31
FP
clubMNResults
Tue 3/12Melbourne PAS Tuesday Summer Series 9 - Fort GellibrandBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 4/12Peter Murrell - Hobart Schools/Twilight #7 & Schools Relay ChallengeAustralopersOrienteering Tasmania75
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/12Sydney Summer Series / Sydney Map Running #9 North WahroongaGaringal OrienteersOrienteering NSW165
P
locMResults
Wed 4/12Newcastle SS Event 8Newcastle Orienteering ClubOrienteering NSW49
P
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 4/12Macedon PAS Wednesday Summer Series 2 - Parkview Drive ReserveCentral Highlands Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 4/12Melbourne PAS Wednesday Summer Series 9 - Croydon TownDandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Wed 4/12Night Nav - Buderim HillsSunshine Orienteers ClubOrienteering Queensland40
P
clubMNResults
Thu 5/12Geelong PAS Thursday Summer Series 5 - Plus FoursBayside Kangaroos OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Thu 5/12Melbourne PAS Thursday Summer Series 9 - WarralongNillumbik Emus Orienteering ClubOrienteering Victoria-
P
locMN
Fri 6/12Goldseekers Spring SeriesGoldseekers OrienteersOrienteering NSW-
FP
locM
Sat 7/12aMAZEing BuninyongEureka OrienteersOrienteering Victoria-
FP
clubL
Sat 7/12Park-O #5 - BCC event, New Farm ParkUgly Gully OrienteersOrienteering Queensland20
FP
clubM
6/12
Sat 7/12Bassendean (Metro Series 6)Orienteering WAOrienteering WA-
P
club