Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

305 events were found between 01/01/2018 and 31/12/2019 with the following selection: Orienteering ACT.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Mon 1/1
Tue 2/1
Wed 3/1
Thu 4/1
Fri 5/1
Sat 6/1
Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMResults
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1
Thu 11/1
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1ACT Street Series: Bruce - ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT124
P
locMResults
Tue 16/1
Wed 17/1
Thu 18/1
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1
Sun 21/1
w 4Mon 22/1ACT Street Series: Kaleen Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT72
P
locMResults
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1
Thu 25/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 1, AISOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT190
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 1, AISOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT8
staS
Fri 26/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT204
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT214
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT15
staS
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT19
staS
Sat 27/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 4, OranaOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT223
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 4, OranaOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT13
staS
Sun 28/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 5, ANUOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT228
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 5, ANUOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT14
staS
w 5Mon 29/1ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Farrer RidgeAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT121
locMResults
Thu 1/2
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT98
P
locMResults
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Ainslie NorthParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Bruce Ridge - CANCELLEDRed RoosOrienteering ACT0
locM
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2MTBO Training Weekend - SaturdayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT9
M
clubL
MTBO Training Weekend - Indoor WorkshopOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT7
M
clubPN
Sun 18/2MTBO Training Weekend - SundayOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT10
M
clubL
w 8Mon 19/2ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Lake GinninderraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT147
locMResults
Thu 22/2Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
Sun 25/2Belanglo Training WeekendOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
17
clubL
w 9Mon 26/2ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Radford CollegeBushflyersOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Thu 1/3SC-ORE #1: Miles Franklin Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3ACT MTBO Series #1: MajuraRed RoosOrienteering ACT25
M
locMResults
Sun 4/3
w 10Mon 5/3ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT69
P
locMResults
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Black Mt PeninsulaAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT189
locSResults
Thu 8/3SC-ORE #2: Latham Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3
Sun 11/3
w 11Mon 12/3ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT54
P
locMResults
Tue 13/3
Wed 14/3
Thu 15/3SC-ORE #3: Fraser Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 16/3
Sat 17/3ACT League #1, Collector Hill (NSW State League #1)Bushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
261
staMResults
Sun 18/3NSW State League #2 - Snows Hill (ACT League #2)Bennelong Northside Orienteers
Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
268
clubLResults
w 12Mon 19/3ACT Street Series: HughesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT80
P
locMResults
Tue 20/3
Wed 21/3
Thu 22/3SC-ORE #4: Macquarie Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
clubRSResults
Fri 23/3
Sat 24/3
Sun 25/3
w 13Mon 26/3ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT89
P
locMResults
Tue 27/3
Wed 28/3
Thu 29/3
Fri 30/3
Sat 31/3
Sun 1/4
w 14Mon 2/4
Tue 3/4
Wed 4/4
Thu 5/4
Fri 6/4
Sat 7/4
Sun 8/4
w 15Mon 9/4
Tue 10/4
Wed 11/4ACT Schools Nomination 2018Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locM
Thu 12/4
Fri 13/4
Sat 14/4
Sun 15/4ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, Orroral Tracking StationRed RoosOrienteering ACT107
locMResults
w 16Mon 16/4ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
P
locMResults
Tue 17/4
Wed 18/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 1Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
61
staL
Thu 19/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 2Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
65
staL
Fri 20/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 3Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
63
staL
Sat 21/4Armidale Combined ACT/NSW Training Camp, day 4Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
58
staM
Sun 22/4
w 17Mon 23/4ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
P
locMResults
Tue 24/4
Wed 25/4
Thu 26/4
Fri 27/4
Sat 28/4
Sun 29/4
w 18Mon 30/4ACT Street Series: IsaacsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT59
P
locMResults
Tue 1/5
Wed 2/5
Thu 3/5
Fri 4/5
Sat 5/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT183
locSResults
ACT Metro Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT117
clubM
Sun 6/5ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Stromlo WestAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT45
locRLResults
w 19Mon 7/5ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMResults
Tue 8/5
Wed 9/5ACT Midweek Series #1: Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
locMResults
Thu 10/5
Fri 11/5
Sat 12/5ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #5 & NSW League #5, Canberra Grammar SchoolBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
291
champsSResults
Sun 13/5ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #6 & NSW League #6, Orroral CrossingOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
269
champsMResults
w 20Mon 14/5ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT43
P
locMResults
Tue 15/5
Wed 16/5ACT Midweek Series #2: Remembrance ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
Thu 17/5
Fri 18/5
Sat 19/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2 & Map Mates Welcome, Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT212
locMResults
Sun 20/5
w 21Mon 21/5ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT43
P
locMResults
Tue 22/5
Wed 23/5World Orienteering Day: ACT Midweek Series #3: Wanniassa HillsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT38
locMResults
Trinity Christian School WOD - Wednesday (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubS
Weston Park WOD (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
Radford College WOD (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubM
ACT Street Series: World Orienteering Day - day event, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
P
locMResults
ACT Street Series: World Orienteering Day - night event, YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
P
locMNResults
Thu 24/5Trinity Christian School WOD - Thursday (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubS
Fri 25/5Telopea Park WOD (private event)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
clubM
Sat 26/5Winter Map Mates RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT17
locTM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3 & Map Mates #1, Farrer RidgeBushflyersOrienteering ACT198
locMResults
Sun 27/5ACT MTBO Series #2: Sparrow HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT28
M
locMResults
w 22Mon 28/5ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
P
locMResults
Tue 29/5
Wed 30/5ACT Midweek Series #4: GoorooyarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT25
locMResults
Thu 31/5Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 1/6
Sat 2/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4 & Map Mates #2, Bruce Canberra Institute of Technology (CIT)Abominable O-MenOrienteering ACT223
locSResults
Sun 3/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #7, Wild Deer SandsRed RoosOrienteering ACT101
locLResults
w 23Mon 4/6ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
P
locMResults
Tue 5/6
Wed 6/6ACT Midweek Series #5: Red Hill Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Thu 7/6
Fri 8/6
Sat 9/6
Sun 10/6
w 24Mon 11/6
Tue 12/6
Wed 13/6ACT Midweek Series #6: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
locMResults
Thu 14/6
Fri 15/6
Sat 16/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5 & Map Mates #3, Black MountainParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT180
locMResults
Sun 17/6
w 25Mon 18/6ACT Street Series: Weston CreekOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
P
locMResults
Tue 19/6
Wed 20/6ACT Midweek Series #7, Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Thu 21/6
Fri 22/6
Sat 23/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6 & Map Mates #4, Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT177
locMResults
Sun 24/6ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Ballinafad CreekBushflyersOrienteering ACT83
locLResults
w 26Mon 25/6ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
P
locMNResults
Tue 26/6
Wed 27/6ACT Midweek Series #8: Black Mountain North Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
clubLResults
Thu 28/6
Fri 29/6
Sat 30/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7 & Map Mates Presentation, The PinnacleParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Sun 1/7
w 27Mon 2/7ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
P
locMResults
Tue 3/7
Wed 4/7ACT Midweek Series #9: Mount RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
clubLResults
Thu 5/7
Fri 6/7
Sat 7/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Mt TaylorRed RoosOrienteering ACT108
locMResults
Sun 8/7
w 28Mon 9/7
Tue 10/7
Wed 11/7ACT Midweek Series #10: Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
clubLResults
Thu 12/7
Fri 13/7
Sat 14/7
Sun 15/7
w 29Mon 16/7
Tue 17/7
Wed 18/7ACT Midweek Series #11: Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
clubLResults
Thu 19/7
Fri 20/7
Sat 21/7
Sun 22/7ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, Mt JerrabomberraParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT101
locLResults
w 30Mon 23/7
Tue 24/7
Wed 25/7ACT Midweek Series #12: Lyneham NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
clubLResults
Thu 26/7
Fri 27/7
Sat 28/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Mt Majura WestRed RoosOrienteering ACT206
locMResults
Sun 29/7
w 31Mon 30/7
Tue 31/7
Wed 1/8ACT Midweek Series #18: The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubLResults
Thu 2/8
Fri 3/8
Sat 4/8Keep Up with the Kids Registration Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT7
clubM
ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT180
locMResults
Sun 5/8
w 32Mon 6/8
Tue 7/8
Wed 8/8ACT Midweek Series #14: Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
clubLResults
Thu 9/8
Fri 10/8
Sat 11/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, Wanniassa HillsWeston EmusOrienteering ACT171
locMResults
Sun 12/8ACT & NSW Ski-O Championship 2018Big Foot Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
59
staLResults
w 33Mon 13/8
Tue 14/8
Wed 15/8ACT Midweek Series #15: Mt TaylorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT23
clubLResults
Thu 16/8
Fri 17/8
Sat 18/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Aranda BushlandsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT159
locMResults
Sun 19/8
w 34Mon 20/8
Tue 21/8
Wed 22/8ACT Midweek Series #16: Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT19
clubLResults
Thu 23/8
Fri 24/8
Sat 25/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13 & ACT League #10, Cooleman RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT170
locMResults
Sun 26/8ACT Classic Series: ACT League #11, Picaree HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT68
locLResults
w 35Mon 27/8
Tue 28/8
Wed 29/8ACT Midweek Series #17: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
clubLResults
Thu 30/8Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 31/8
Sat 1/9ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT177
locMResults
ACT Junior Training Camp: Orroral ValleyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
clubM
Sun 2/9ACT MTBO Series #3: Sparrow HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT21
M
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 36Mon 3/9ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Tue 4/9
Wed 5/9ACT Midweek Series #18: Bluetts WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
clubLResults
Thu 6/9
Fri 7/9
Sat 8/9
Sun 9/9
w 37Mon 10/9ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMResults
Tue 11/9
Wed 12/9ACT Midweek Series #19: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubLResults
Thu 13/9
Fri 14/9
Sat 15/9
Sun 16/92018 ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #12, SandhillsRed RoosOrienteering ACT189
champsLResults
w 38Mon 17/9ACT Street Series: Kaleen NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT42
P
locLResults
Tue 18/9
Wed 19/9ACT Midweek Series #20: Weston ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT24
clubLResults
Thu 20/9
Fri 21/9
Sat 22/9
Sun 23/9
w 39Mon 24/9ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT58
P
locMResults
Tue 25/9
Wed 26/9
Thu 27/9
Fri 28/9
Sat 29/9
Sun 30/9
w 40Mon 1/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Tue 2/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Wed 3/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Thu 4/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Fri 5/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Sat 6/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
Sun 7/10Schools Invitational Team CampOrienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering SA
53
locS
w 41Mon 8/10
Tue 9/10
Wed 10/10
Thu 11/10
Fri 12/10
Sat 13/10ACT MTBO Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT84
M
champsMResults
Sun 14/10ACT MTBO Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT82
M
champsLResults
w 42Mon 15/10ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Tue 16/10
Wed 17/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1 & Map Mates Welcome: Weston ParkWeston EmusOrienteering ACT167
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT87
locM
Thu 18/10
Fri 19/10
Sat 20/10
Sun 21/10
w 43Mon 22/10ACT Street Series: ChapmanOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT75
P
locMResults
Tue 23/10
Wed 24/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates #1: The PinnacleParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Map Mates Summer Season Registration Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT9
locM
Thu 25/10SC-ORE #1: Forrest PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubRSResults
Fri 26/10
Sat 27/10
Sun 28/10
w 44Mon 29/10ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
P
locMResults
Tue 30/10
Wed 31/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #2: Campbell ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT178
locMResults
Thu 1/11SC-ORE #2: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
clubRSResults
Fri 2/11
Sat 3/11
Sun 4/11
w 45Mon 5/11ACT Street Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Tue 6/11
Wed 7/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #3: Mt TaylorAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT127
locMResults
Thu 8/11SC-ORE #3: Hughes PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
clubRSResults
Fri 9/11
Sat 10/11
Sun 11/11
w 46Mon 12/11ACT Street Series: WanniassaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT82
P
locMResults
Tue 13/11
Wed 14/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #4: Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT178
locMResults
Thu 15/11SC-ORE #4: Canberra Grammar SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT36
clubRSResults
Fri 16/11
Sat 17/11
Sun 18/11
w 47Mon 19/11ACT Street Series: ArandaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT116
P
locMResults
Tue 20/11
Wed 21/11ACT Primary School ChampionshipsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT156
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Stromlo Forest ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT144
locMResults
Thu 22/11
Fri 23/11
Sat 24/11
Sun 25/11Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
clubLC
w 48Mon 26/11ACT Street Series: GriffithOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT105
P
locMResults
Tue 27/11
Wed 28/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7: Gossan HillBushflyersOrienteering ACT165
locMResults
Thu 29/11Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 30/11
Sat 1/12Pop Up OOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
13
locMResults
Sun 2/12
w 49Mon 3/12ACT Street Series: NichollsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMResults
Tue 4/12
Wed 5/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Bruce RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT173
locMResults
Thu 6/12
Fri 7/12
Sat 8/12
Sun 9/12
w 50Mon 10/12ACT Street Series: Kambah EastOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
P
locMResults
Tue 11/12
Wed 12/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT142
locMResults
Thu 13/12
Fri 14/12
Sat 15/12December Development Camp ACT RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT5
locS
Sun 16/12Red Roos AGM (Annual Gathering of Members)Red RoosOrienteering ACT9
clubL
w 51Mon 17/12ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT143
P
locMResults
Tue 18/12
Wed 19/12
Thu 20/12
Fri 21/12
Sat 22/12
Sun 23/12
w 52Mon 24/12
Tue 25/12
Wed 26/12
Thu 27/12
Fri 28/12
Sat 29/12
Sun 30/12
w 1Mon 31/12OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT65
FMP
locL
Tue 1/1ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season Pass (mid-season entry)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locM
Wed 2/1
Thu 3/1
Fri 4/1
Sat 5/1
Sun 6/1
w 2Mon 7/1ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT133
P
locMResults
Tue 8/1
Wed 9/1
Thu 10/1
Fri 11/1
Sat 12/1
Sun 13/1
w 3Mon 14/1ACT Street Series: TurnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT90
P
locMResults
Tue 15/1
Wed 16/1
Thu 17/1
Fri 18/1
Sat 19/1
Sun 20/1
w 4Mon 21/1ACT Street Series: JerrabomberraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Tue 22/1
Wed 23/1
Thu 24/1
Fri 25/1
Sat 26/1
Sun 27/1
w 5Mon 28/1ACT Street Series: GoogongOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT70
P
locMResults
Tue 29/1
Wed 30/1ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #10: Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT99
locMResults
Thu 31/1
Fri 1/2
Sat 2/2
Sun 3/2
w 6Mon 4/2ACT Street Series: ForrestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT108
P
locMResults
Tue 5/2
Wed 6/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #11: Mt Majura WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locMResults
Thu 7/2
Fri 8/2
Sat 9/2
Sun 10/2
w 7Mon 11/2ACT Street Series: AmarooOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT68
P
locMResults
Tue 12/2
Wed 13/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #12: Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT157
locMResults
Thu 14/2
Fri 15/2
Sat 16/2
Sun 17/2
w 8Mon 18/2ACT Street Series: AinslieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT88
P
locMResults
Tue 19/2
Wed 20/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #13: Aranda BushlandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT168
locMResults
Thu 21/2
Fri 22/2
Sat 23/2
Sun 24/2
w 9Mon 25/2ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
P
locMResults
Tue 26/2
Wed 27/2ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #14: Black Mountain PeninsulaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT155
locSResults
Thu 28/2Orienteering ACT Annual General MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 1/3
Sat 2/3
Sun 3/3ACT MTBO Series #1: Sparrow HillOrienteering ACT
Red Roos
Orienteering ACT67
M
locMResults
w 10Mon 4/3ACT Street Series: MonashOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT64
P
locMResults
Tue 5/3
Wed 6/3ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #15: Radford CollegeRed RoosOrienteering ACT170
locSResults
Thu 7/3SC-ORE #1: Curtin PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Fri 8/3
Sat 9/3
Sun 10/3
w 11Mon 11/3ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT93
P
locMResults
Tue 12/3
Wed 13/3ACT Coaching Workshop, part 1Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 14/3SC-ORE #2: Gowrie PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Fri 15/3
Sat 16/3ACT Sprint Distance Championships: ACT League #1, West DeakinAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT169
champsSResults
Sun 17/3ACT Classic Series: ACT League #2, The GibBushflyersOrienteering ACT137
locMResults
w 12Mon 18/3ACT Street Series: GiralangOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT78
P
locMResults
Tue 19/3
Wed 20/3ACT Coaching Workshop, part 2Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 21/3SC-ORE #3: Wanniassa Hills PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Fri 22/3
Sat 23/3
Sun 24/3ACT Classic Series: Parawanga Pent-O, Haig ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT75
locSResults
w 13Mon 25/3ACT Street Series: GarranOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
P
locMResults
Tue 26/3
Wed 27/3
Thu 28/3SC-ORE #4: Garran PrimaryOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
clubRSResults
Fri 29/3
Sat 30/3
Sun 31/3
w 14Mon 1/4ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Tue 2/4
Wed 3/4
Thu 4/4
Fri 5/4
Sat 6/4
Sun 7/4ACT Classic Series: ACT League #3, BadjaParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT102
locLResults
w 15Mon 8/4ACT Street Series: Kingston-Barton *new map*Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Tue 9/4
Wed 10/4
Thu 11/4
Fri 12/4
Sat 13/4
Sun 14/4
w 16Mon 15/4ACT Street Series: Rivett-StirlingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
P
locMResults
Tue 16/4
Wed 17/4
Thu 18/4
Fri 19/4
Sat 20/4
Sun 21/4
w 17Mon 22/4
Tue 23/4
Wed 24/4
Thu 25/4
Fri 26/4
Sat 27/4
Sun 28/4
w 18Mon 29/4ACT Street Series: FarrerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT50
P
locMNResults
Tue 30/4
Wed 1/5
Thu 2/5
Fri 3/5
Sat 4/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #1, Map Mates Welcome, Weston ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT214
locMResults
ACT Metro Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT172
locM
Sun 5/5
w 19Mon 6/5ACT Street Series: Cook-MacquarieOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT61
P
locMNResults
Tue 7/5
Wed 8/5ACT Midweek Series: Aranda BushlandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT22
locMResults
Thu 9/5
Fri 10/5
Sat 11/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #2, Map Mates #1, CottermouthRed RoosOrienteering ACT200
locMResults
Winter Map Mates RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT18
locM
Sun 12/5ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT50
clubRLResults
ACT Classic Series: ACT Teams Race, Narrabundah HillAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT97
locTL
ACT Schools Nomination 2019Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locL
w 20Mon 13/5ACT Street Series: Kambah WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT53
P
locMNResults
Tue 14/5
Wed 15/5ACT Midweek Series: Remembrance Park (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Thu 16/5
Fri 17/5
Sat 18/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #3, Map Mates #2, Mt Ainslie North (World Orienteering Day)BushflyersOrienteering ACT162
locMResults
National Orienteering League (NOL) & NSW Middle Championships (SL3) + ACT League #4Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
389
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 19/5National Orienteering League Ultralong (NOL) & NSW Long Championships (SL4) + ACT League #5Orienteering ACT
Western and Hills Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
396
natUShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 21Mon 20/5ACT Street Series: Isaacs (World Orienteering Day)Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMNResults
Tue 21/5
Wed 22/5ACT Midweek Series: Wanniassa HillsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Thu 23/5
Fri 24/5
Sat 25/5ACT Metro Series: Junior League #4, Map Mates #3, Campbell ParkParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT238
locMResults
Sun 26/5ACT MTBO Series #2: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT71
M
locMResults
w 22Mon 27/5ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
P
locMNResults
Tue 28/5
Wed 29/5ACT Midweek Series: The PinnacleOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT16
clubLResults
Thu 30/5Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 31/5
Sat 1/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #5, Map Mates #4, Aranda Snow GumsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT230
locSResults
Sun 2/6ACT Classic Series: Jim Sawkins Memorial Handicap, ACT League #6, Mt JerrabomberraRed RoosOrienteering ACT86
staLResults
w 23Mon 3/6ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
P
locMNResults
Tue 4/6
Wed 5/6ACT Midweek Series: Farrer RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Thu 6/6
Fri 7/6
Sat 8/6
Sun 9/6
w 24Mon 10/6
Tue 11/6
Wed 12/6ACT Midweek Series: Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT26
locMResults
Thu 13/6
Fri 14/6
Sat 15/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #6, Farrer RidgeWeston EmusOrienteering ACT222
locMResults
Keep Up With the KidsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT6
clubM
Sun 16/6
w 25Mon 17/6ACT Street Series: CampbellOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT56
P
locMNResults
Tue 18/6
Wed 19/6ACT Midweek Series: Mt Majura WestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT37
locMResults
Thu 20/6
Fri 21/6
Sat 22/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #7, Black MountainRed RoosOrienteering ACT192
locMResults
Sun 23/6ACT Classic Series: ACT League #7, KowenBushflyersOrienteering ACT136
locMResults
w 26Mon 24/6ACT Street Series: Griffith-NarrabundahOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT51
P
locMNResults
Tue 25/6
Wed 26/6ACT Midweek Series: Mulligans FlatOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT30
locMResults
Thu 27/6
Fri 28/6
Sat 29/6ACT Metro Series: Junior League #8, Narrabundah HillParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT169
locMResults
Sun 30/6
w 27Mon 1/7ACT Street Series: WatsonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMNResults
Tue 2/7
Wed 3/7ACT Midweek Series: Mt RogersOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT27
locMResults
Thu 4/7
Fri 5/7
Sat 6/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #9, Stromlo WestParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT151
locMResults
Sun 7/7
w 28Mon 8/7
Tue 9/7
Wed 10/7ACT Midweek Series: Isaacs RidgeOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT41
locMResults
Thu 11/7
Fri 12/7
Sat 13/7
Sun 14/7
w 29Mon 15/7
Tue 16/7
Wed 17/7ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain SouthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
locMResults
Thu 18/7
Fri 19/7
Sat 20/7
Sun 21/7ACT Classic Series: ACT League #8, Tidbinbilla Nature ReserveParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT135
locMResults
w 30Mon 22/7
Tue 23/7
Wed 24/7ACT Midweek Series: North LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT39
locMResults
Thu 25/7
Fri 26/7
Sat 27/7ACT Metro Series: Junior League #10, University of CanberraBushflyersOrienteering ACT218
locMResults
Sun 28/7
w 31Mon 29/7
Tue 30/7
Wed 31/7ACT Midweek Series: Red HillOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
Thu 1/8
Fri 2/8
Sat 3/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #11, The PinnacleBushflyersOrienteering ACT187
locMResults
Sun 4/8ACT Classic Series: ACT League #9, AwoongaRed RoosOrienteering ACT87
locLResults
w 32Mon 5/8
Tue 6/8
Wed 7/8ACT Midweek Series: Mt PainterOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT29
locMResults
Thu 8/8
Fri 9/8
Sat 10/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #12, Canberra Girls Grammar SchoolParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT181
locMResults
Sun 11/8ACT & NSW Ski-O ChampionshipsBig Foot Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Red Roos
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
37
champsLResults
w 33Mon 12/8
Tue 13/8
Wed 14/8ACT Midweek Series: Mt TaylorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT25
locSResults
Thu 15/8
Fri 16/8
Sat 17/8ACT Metro Series: Junior League #13, Red HillRed RoosOrienteering ACT183
locMResults
Sun 18/8
w 34Mon 19/8
Tue 20/8
Wed 21/8ACT Midweek Series: Mt Ainslie NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT33
locMResults
Thu 22/8
Fri 23/8
Sat 24/8ACT Metro Series: ACT Secondary School Championships, Junior League #14, Isaacs RidgeParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT196
locMResults
Sun 25/8Bolt Against Bolt Trail RunOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
w 35Mon 26/8
Tue 27/8
Wed 28/8ACT Midweek Series: Campbell ParkOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT34
locMResults
Thu 29/8Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 30/8
Sat 31/8ACT Middle Distance Championships: ACT League #10, NSW SL #12, Wee JasperBushflyers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
262
champsMResults
Sun 1/9ACT Long Distance Championships: ACT League #11, NSW SL #13, Slap Up CreekOrienteering NSW
Parawanga Orienteers
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
247
champsLResults
w 36Mon 2/9ACT Street Series: CurtinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT57
P
locMResults
Tue 3/9
Wed 4/9ACT Midweek Series: Campbell ParklandsOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
locMResults
Thu 5/9
Fri 6/9
Sat 7/9
Sun 8/9
w 37Mon 9/9ACT Street Series: HackettOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT47
P
locMResults
Tue 10/9
Wed 11/9ACT Midweek Series: Black Mountain NorthOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT31
locMResults
Thu 12/9
Fri 13/9
Sat 14/9
Sun 15/9
w 38Mon 16/9ACT Street Series: ChifleyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT28
P
locMResults
Tue 17/9
Wed 18/9ACT Midweek Series: Weston Park. CANCELLED - NOT ONOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 19/9
Fri 20/9
Sat 21/9
Sun 22/9
w 39Mon 23/9ACT Street Series: FloreyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT44
P
locMResults
Tue 24/9
Wed 25/9
Thu 26/9
Fri 27/9Oceania 2019 - Sportident Activity Card (SIAC) Hire CentreOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
107
natL
Oceania - Wagga Wagga MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
-
FP
clubM
Sat 28/9Oceania 2019 - Junior Invitational TourBold Horizons Event Organiser
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
104
staLC
Oceania 2019 - Event 1 Oceania Sprint Distance Champs + Unisports National Orienteering ChampsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
924
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 29/9Oceania 2019 - Event 2 Australian Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1016
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 40Mon 30/9Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships Individual EntryOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
734
natLShow routes in Livelox
Oceania 2019 - Event 3 Oceania & Australian Relay Championships- teams entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
200
natRL
Tue 1/10Master for OACT Generic ClassesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
staL
Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry, event 4b Race 1Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
516
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oceania 2019 - Event 4a Australian Schools Sprint ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
171
natSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oceania 2019 - Event 4b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 1 Single day entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
49
natS
Wed 2/10Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry, event 5b Race 2Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
534
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oceania 2019 - Event 5a Australian Schools Long Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
171
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oceania 2019 - Event 5b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 2 Single Day Entry OnlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
64
staL
Thu 3/10Oceania 2019 - Riverina Run 3 Days- Multi Day Entry, event 6b Race 3Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
475
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oceania 2019 - Event 6a Australian Schools Relay ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
56
natRLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Oceania 2019 - Event 6b Riverina Run 3 Days - Day 3 Single Day Entry onlyOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
25
natM
Fri 4/10Oceania - Beechworth MapRunOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering Victoria
-
FP
clubM
ISOM17 Mapping workshop - YackandandahBendigo Orienteers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering WA
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Queensland
Orienteering SA
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering WA
25
natL
Oceania Model EventOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
338
natL
Sat 5/10Beechworth Accommodation- Stanley Recreation ReserveOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
25
natL
Oceania 2019 Old Beechworth Gaol - Sat. presentations, drinks &The Last DinnerOrienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
139
natL
Oceania 2019 - Event 7 Oceania Long Distance ChampionshipsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
1045
natLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 6/10Oceania 2019 - Event 8 Oceania Middle Distance ChampionshipsOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering ACT
Orienteering NSW
Orienteering Victoria
1055
natMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 41Mon 7/10ACT Street Series: DuffyOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT63
P
locMResults
Tue 8/10
Wed 9/10
Thu 10/10
Fri 11/10
Sat 12/10
Sun 13/10
w 42Mon 14/10ACT Street Series: DownerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT85
P
locMResults
Tue 15/10
Wed 16/10
Thu 17/10
Fri 18/10ACT MTBO Mass Start Championships: East Stromlo via ArboretumOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT96
M
champsMResults
Sat 19/10ACT MTBO Middle Distance Championships: Kowen ForestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT107
M
champsMResults
ACT MTBO Championships Presentation Dinner Orienteering ACTOrienteering ACT32
M
locSN
Sun 20/10ACT MTBO Long Distance Championships: Kowen ForestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT102
M
champsLResults
w 43Mon 21/10ACT Street Series: Barton-KingstonOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT101
P
locMResults
Tue 22/10
Wed 23/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #1: Stirling RidgeRed RoosOrienteering ACT160
locMResults
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series Season PassOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT136
locM
Thu 24/10SC-ORE #1: St Thomas More's Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Fri 25/10
Sat 26/10
Sun 27/10
w 44Mon 28/10ACT Street Series: DeakinOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT89
P
locMResults
Tue 29/10
Wed 30/10ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #2 & Map Mates Welcome: Ginninderra CreekParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT191
locMResults
Thu 31/10SC-ORE #2: Ainslie Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Fri 1/11
Sat 2/11
Sun 3/11
w 45Mon 4/11ACT Street Series: WeetangeraOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT79
P
locMResults
Tue 5/11
Wed 6/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #3 & Map Mates #1: Remembrance ParkBushflyersOrienteering ACT198
locMResults
Map Mates Summer Season RegistrationOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT14
locM
Thu 7/11SC-ORE #3: Turner Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Fri 8/11
Sat 9/11
Sun 10/11
w 46Mon 11/11ACT Street Series: YarralumlaOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT100
P
locMResults
Tue 12/11
Wed 13/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #4 & Map Mates #2: Campbell ParkRed RoosOrienteering ACT229
locMResults
Thu 14/11SC-ORE #4: St Joseph's Primary SchoolOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT45
clubRSResults
Fri 15/11
Sat 16/11
Sun 17/11ACT MTBO Series #3: Uriarra ForestOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT35
M
locMResults
w 47Mon 18/11ACT Street Series: Scullin-PageOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT74
P
locMResults
Tue 19/11
Wed 20/11ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #5 & Map Mates #3: Mt TaylorBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 21/11
Fri 22/11
Sat 23/11
Sun 24/11Orienteering ACT Annual DinnerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT77
clubLC
17/11
w 48Mon 25/11ACT Street Series: LynehamOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 26/11
Wed 27/11ACT Primary School ChampionshipsParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locM
ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #6: Yarramundi ReachParawanga OrienteersOrienteering ACT-
locS
Thu 28/11Orienteering ACT Council MeetingOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
clubSN
Fri 29/11
Sat 30/11
Sun 1/12
w 49Mon 2/12ACT Street Series: CookOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 3/12
Wed 4/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #7 & Map Mates #4: Campbell ParklandsBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 5/12
Fri 6/12
Sat 7/12
Sun 8/12
w 50Mon 9/12ACT Street Series: HawkerOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 10/12
Wed 11/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #8: Aranda BushlandsAbominable O-MenOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 12/12
Fri 13/12
Sat 14/12
Sun 15/12
w 51Mon 16/12ACT Street Series: ParkesOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 17/12
Wed 18/12ACT Runners Shop Twilight Series #9: Mt Ainslie NorthBushflyersOrienteering ACT-
locM
Thu 19/12
Fri 20/12
Sat 21/12
Sun 22/12
w 52Mon 23/12ACT Street Series: MacgregorOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT-
P
locM
Tue 24/12
Wed 25/12
Thu 26/12
Fri 27/12
Sat 28/12
Sun 29/12
w 1Mon 30/12
Tue 31/12OACT Member (Paper) Australian Orienteer Magazine SubscriptionOrienteering ACTOrienteering ACT73
FMP
locL
23/12