Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

20 events were found between 07/01/2018 and 13/03/2018 with the following selection: International event, Championship event, National event, State event.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1
Thu 11/1
Fri 12/1
Sat 13/1
Sun 14/1
w 3Mon 15/1
Tue 16/1
Wed 17/1
Thu 18/1
Fri 19/1
Sat 20/1
Sun 21/1
w 4Mon 22/1
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1
Thu 25/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 1, AISOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT190
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 1, AISOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT8
staS
Fri 26/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT204
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT214
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 2, Canberra UniOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT15
staS
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 3, Bruce RidgeOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT19
staS
Sat 27/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 4, OranaOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT223
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 4, OranaOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT13
staS
Sun 28/1Sprint Canberra (All days entry only), race 5, ANUOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT228
staSResults
Sprint Canberra (Single day entry only) race 5, ANUOrienteering ACT
Orienteering Australia
Orienteering ACT14
staS
w 5Mon 29/1
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1
Thu 1/2
Fri 2/2
Sat 3/2
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2
Sun 11/2
w 7Mon 12/2
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2
Sun 18/2
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2
Thu 22/2
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2
Sun 25/2
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2
Thu 1/3
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3
Sun 4/3WOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia19
intL
WUOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia22
intL
JWOC Nominations 2018Orienteering Australia36
intL
Bushrangers trip to NZOrienteering Australia22
intL
OY1 - Sprint USQ Toowoomba & OQ AGMRange Runners Orienteering ClubOrienteering Queensland83
staSResults
SA Sprint Championships: Tatachilla Lutheran College Tjuringa OrienteersOrienteering SA100
staSResults
w 10Mon 5/3
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3
Thu 8/3
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3East Coast 3 Days, bicheno (short)Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania81
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 1, Monash Clayton - Australian University Sprint Champs, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria304
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 2, Caulfield Grammar - WRE, NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria313
natSResults
Sun 11/3East Coast 3 Days, kelvedon (Long) OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania100
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Sprint Relay - NOL Managers only for relay team selectionsMelbourne Forest Racers
Orienteering Victoria
Orienteering Victoria31
natRSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 3, Yarra Valley Grammar - NOL Sprint Relay, Open IndividualOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria294
natSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 4, Kurunjang Schools - NOL and OpenOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria269
natSResults
w 11Mon 12/3East Coast 3 Days, royal George (Middle) OST 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania94
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 5, Royal ParkOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria247
staSResults
Melbourne Sprint Weekend Race 6, Keilor Downs SchoolsOrienteering VictoriaOrienteering Victoria210
staSResults
Tue 13/3