Orienteering Australia

Event calendar

27 events were found between 07/01/2018 and 13/03/2018 with the following selection: Orienteering Tasmania.

Date Event Organiser States
Cmp
D
Cl
F
ED
T
ED
w 1Sun 7/1
w 2Mon 8/1
Tue 9/1
Wed 10/1
Thu 11/1Entry for all 5 Southern Summer Cup Events at discounted rateAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania51
locL
Tolosa Park - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania67
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Fri 12/1Bellerive Fort - Southern Summer Cup - SprintAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania76
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Waverley Park - Southern Summer Cup - NightAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania41
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 13/1Windsor Community Precinct - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania22
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - MiddleAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania57
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 14/1Kate Reed / Silverdome - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania17
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Springvale - Southern Summer Cup - LongAustralopers
Wellington Ranges
Orienteering Tasmania62
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 3Mon 15/1
Tue 16/1City Park - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania23
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wed 17/1Launceston Church Grammer School - EVOC Summer Cup - SprintEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania21
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 18/1
Fri 19/1Trevallyn Nature Reserve - EVOC Summer Cup - NightEsk Valley
Orienteering Tasmania
Orienteering Tasmania19
locSNShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sat 20/1Glen Stuart - EVOC Summer Cup - LongEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locLResults
Sun 21/1Weymouth - EVOC Summer Cup - Middle DistanceEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania30
locMShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 4Mon 22/1
Tue 23/1
Wed 24/1
Thu 25/1
Fri 26/1
Sat 27/1
Sun 28/1
w 5Mon 29/1
Tue 30/1
Wed 31/1
Thu 1/2
Fri 2/22km Orienteering Event - Domain Athletic CentreOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania45
clubSResults
Sat 3/2
Sun 4/2
w 6Mon 5/2
Tue 6/2
Wed 7/2
Thu 8/2
Fri 9/2
Sat 10/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Sun 11/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, pittwaterOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania28
locLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 7Mon 12/2Training Weekend Feb 10th - 12th - For Pre-EntryOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania55
locM
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, poimena/St VirgilsOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania31
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Training Weekend - Pittwater, Poimena & Domain - Results & Livelox Sunday & Monday, domainOrienteering TasmaniaOrienteering Tasmania30
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/2
Wed 14/2Windsor Community Precinct - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania28
locSResults
Lambert Gully - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #1AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania0
P
locSShow routes in Livelox
Thu 15/2
Fri 16/2
Sat 17/2
Sun 18/2Tiagarra, Devonport - North West LocalPathfindersOrienteering Tasmania10
locSResults
w 8Mon 19/2
Tue 20/2
Wed 21/2Punchbowl - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania41
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Wentworth Park - Southern Autumn Twilight Series #2AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania198
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 22/2
Fri 23/2
Sat 24/2Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #1 - UTAS, NewnhamEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania5
clubS
Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #2 - Royal Park, LauncestonEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania8
clubS
Sun 25/2Northern Training Weekend - Sat 24th to Sun 25th - Pre-entry, #3 - Rajah Rock, Leona Rd, AvocaEsk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania6
clubL
w 9Mon 26/2
Tue 27/2
Wed 28/2Prospect - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #3Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania29
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Taroona - Southern Twilight Series #3AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania187
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 1/3
Fri 2/3
Sat 3/3
Sun 4/3
w 10Mon 5/3
Tue 6/3
Wed 7/3Royal Park - Northern Autumn Twilight Series #4Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania38
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Montagu Bay - Southern Twilight Series #4AustralopersOrienteering Tasmania216
P
locSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Thu 8/3
Fri 9/3
Sat 10/3East Coast 3 Days, bicheno (short)Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania81
staSShow routes in LiveloxResults
Sun 11/3East Coast 3 Days, kelvedon (Long) OST 1Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania100
staLShow routes in LiveloxResults
w 11Mon 12/3East Coast 3 Days, royal George (Middle) OST 2Esk ValleyOrienteering Tasmania94
staMShow routes in LiveloxResults
Tue 13/3